© Christian Berger, 2019 

ANDREW SWEET 82           100 BR  1:05.34  102  616


      50 M FREE  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC   :23.98    VIC APR 19 100  607
 2 DANIEL LINDQUIST 80      SER  ON   :25.00    MKH MAR 19  96  535
 3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :25.01    MTL MAY 19  95  535
 4 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC   :25.25    CSL APR 19  95  520
 5 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :25.26    MTL MAY 19  95  519
 6 OCTAVIAN GUTU 82         CSLA QC   :25.53    CSL JAN 19  94  503
 7 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :25.54    CGY APR 19  93  502
 8 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  THOR ON   :25.69    MKH MAR 19  93  493
 9 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK   :25.71    VIC APR 19  93  492
10 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  SER  ON   :25.79    MKH MAR 19  93  488
11 MARK LOOK YAN 81         ETOB ON   :25.83    SCA DEC 19  92  485
12 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :25.86    MTL MAY 19  92  484
13 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON   :25.96 R  ETO APR 19  92  478
14 MANUEL PIZARRO 82        MACC QC   :26.05    MT  FEB 19  92  473
15 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :26.11    FTH JAN 19  91  470
16 JEROME LE SIEGE 83       BRO  QC   :26.14    BRO OCT 19  91  468
17 OLIVIER POIRIER-LEROY 80 VIC  BC   :26.20    NAN JAN 19  91  465
18 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC   :26.25    MTL MAY 19  91  462
19 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :26.29    VIC APR 19  91  460
20 CAMERON HUCKER 80        SER  ON   :26.33    MKH MAR 19  91  458

     100 M FREE  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC   :53.67    VIC APR 19  98  587
 2 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :56.21    CGY APR 19  94  511
 3 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  THOR ON   :56.32    MKH MAR 19  94  508
 4 OLIVIER POIRIER-LEROY 80 VIC  BC   :56.33    NAN JAN 19  94  508
 5 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :56.62    MTL MAY 19  93  500
 6 DANIEL LINDQUIST 80      SER  ON   :56.87    MKH MAR 19  93  493
 7 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK   :56.92    VIC APR 19  93  492
 8 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON   :57.20    ETO APR 19  92  485
 9 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC   :57.51 S  CSL APR 19  92  477
10 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  SER  ON   :57.70    MKH MAR 19  91  472
11 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC   :57.70    MTL NOV 19  91  472
12 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :57.98    MTL MAY 19  91  466
13 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :57.99    MKH MAR 19  91  465
14 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :58.10 R  CGY APR 19  91  463
15 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :58.44    CSL APR 19  90  455
16 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :58.63    MTL MAY 19  90  450
17 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC   :58.70 R  MTL MAY 19  90  449
18 SANDRO MARTINI 84        EAU  AB   :58.73    EDM NOV 19  90  448
19 GORD MILNE 81            ATOM ON   :59.68 R  MKH MAR 19  88  427
20 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC   :59.75    MTL MAY 19  88  425

     200 M FREE  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC  2:01.13    CSL APR 19  97  552
 2 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC  2:04.63    NAN JAN 19  94  507
 3 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:08.22    MTL MAY 19  92  465
 4 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  2:09.21    MKH MAR 19  91  455
 5 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  THOR ON  2:09.32    MTL MAY 19  91  454
 6 DANIEL LINDQUIST 80      SER  ON  2:10.77    MKH MAR 19  90  439
 7 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  2:11.89    NSH DEC 19  89  428
 8 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:14.46    PC  FEB 19  87  404
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  2:14.57    MTL MAY 19  87  403
10 SANDRO MARTINI 84        EAU  AB  2:14.59    EDM NOV 19  87  402
11 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  2:15.31    EDM FEB 19  87  396
12 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:15.36    CSL APR 19  87  396
13 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:15.55    PC  FEB 19  87  394
14 MARK SY 82               TOMS ON  2:15.91    MKH MAR 19  86  391
15 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC  2:16.58    CSL APR 19  86  385
16 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC  2:16.96    MTL MAY 19  86  382
17 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON  2:18.25 S  ETO APR 19  85  371
18 ALEX RIMBEY 83           AWR  AB  2:18.43    CGY APR 19  85  370
19 DANIEL ZIN 84            TOMS ON  2:18.78    MKH MAR 19  85  367
20 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  2:18.93    CSL APR 19  84  366

     400 M FREE  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  4:34.27    MTL MAY 19  91  467
 2 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  4:36.48    MKH MAR 19  91  456
 3 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  4:38.90 S  MTL MAY 19  90  444
 4 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON  4:53.50 IM ETO APR 19  85  381
 5 ROBBIE STANGER 81        NAN  BC  4:54.85    NAN JAN 19  85  376
 6 MICHAEL FRIEDMAN 83      THOR ON  4:55.17    MKH MAR 19  85  375
 7 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  4:55.78    MTL MAY 19  85  372
 8 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  4:57.36    DDO MAR 19  84  366
 9 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC  4:57.79    NSH DEC 19  84  365
10 ELLIOTT MACDONALD 82     MM   MB  4:57.95 S  REG MAR 19  84  364
11 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  5:03.06    NSH DEC 19  83  346
12 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  5:04.21 S  PC  FEB 19  82  342
13 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  5:05.80    MTL MAY 19  82  337
14 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD 80     CAMQ QC  5:10.36    CSL APR 19  81  322
15 DAVID TAYLOR 80          DOGW BC  5:10.74    MTL MAY 19  81  321
16 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  5:11.50    EDM FEB 19  80  319
17 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  5:12.19 IM CGY APR 19  80  317
18 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  5:15.71 IM MKH MAR 19  79  306
19 RYAN FLAGG 83            CFST ON  5:20.77    MKH MAR 19  78  292
20 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC  5:21.90 S  MTL NOV 19  78  289

     800 M FREE  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  9:22.87 S  MTL MAY 19  93  489
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  9:38.13    MTL MAY 19  91  451
 3 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC 10:10.74 S  PC  FEB 19  86  383
 4 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC 10:15.64    MTL NOV 19  85  374
 5 ELLIOTT MACDONALD 82     MM   MB 10:18.63    REG MAR 19  85  368
 6 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC 10:21.17 S  MTL MAY 19  85  364
 7 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC 10:36.50    CSL APR 19  82  338
 8 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC 10:40.04    CSL APR 19  82  333
 9 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC 10:43.88    MTL NOV 19  82  327
10 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB 10:47.73    CGY APR 19  81  321
11 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC 11:09.53    NSH DEC 19  78  290
12 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC 11:16.82    MTL MAY 19  78  281
13 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON 11:17.45 IM MKH MAR 19  77  280
14 BRIAN STEARNS 83         MAKW AB 11:20.16    CGY APR 19  77  277
15 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC 11:21.53 S  MTL MAY 19  77  275
16 DAVID DALLIN 81          CFST ON 11:27.37 S  MKH MAR 19  76  268
17 MATTHEW STRONG 83        CFST ON 11:28.07    MKH MAR 19  76  268
18 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC 11:28.57 S  NSH DEC 19  76  267
19 DAN ANDERSON 83          TECH ON 11:39.41 S  MTL MAY 19  75  255
20 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC 12:13.47 S  MTL MAY 19  71  221

    1500 M FREE  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC 17:46.87    MTL MAY 19  95  506
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 18:32.66    MTL MAY 19  91  446
 3 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC 19:01.53    PC  FEB 19  89  413
 4 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC 19:43.85    MTL MAY 19  86  370
 5 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC 20:41.25    MTL MAY 19  82  321
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC 21:27.61    NSH DEC 19  79  288
 7 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC 21:28.84    NSH DEC 19  79  287
 8 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC 21:33.34    MTL MAY 19  78  284
 9 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC 21:37.09    MTL MAY 19  78  281
10 DAVID DALLIN 81          CFST ON 21:59.25    MKH MAR 19  77  267
11 DAN ANDERSON 83          TECH ON 22:11.21    MTL MAY 19  76  260
12 YANICK LAJEUNESSE 83     PC   QC 22:38.92    PC  FEB 19  75  245
13 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC 22:49.54    MTL MAY 19  74  239
14 JOE KERLOW 81            CFST ON 23:50.06    MKH MAR 19  71  210
15 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON 24:22.81    MTL MAY 19  69  196
16 MATT SMITH 83            NYG  ON 24:30.17    MKH MAR 19  69  193
17 HIN LUN LEE 82           THOR ON 27:38.78    MKH MAR 19  61  135

      50 M BACK  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :28.68    CGY APR 19  94  490
 2 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC   :28.98    NAN JAN 19  93  475
 3 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC   :30.50    MTL MAY 19  88  407
 4 MARK SY 82               TOMS ON   :30.64    MKH MAR 19  88  402
 5 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :30.74    VIC APR 19  87  398
 6 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON   :30.95    MTL MAY 19  87  390
 7 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON   :30.96    SCA DEC 19  87  389
 8 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON   :31.02 S  MTL MAY 19  87  387
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC   :31.07 R  MTL MAY 19  86  385
10 MICHAEL GORMAN 81        HFXM NS   :31.32 R  MTL MAY 19  86  376
11 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :31.48    MTL NOV 19  85  371
12 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :31.59 S  MKH MAR 19  85  367
13 GERRY MARTSELOS 80       VERN BC   :31.74    VIC APR 19  85  361
14 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON   :31.80    MKH MAR 19  84  359
15 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  SER  ON   :31.82    MKH MAR 19  84  359
16 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :31.90    MTL MAY 19  84  356
17 MARK LOOK YAN 81         ETOB ON   :31.96    SCA DEC 19  84  354
18 MANUEL PIZARRO 82        MACC QC   :32.44    MT  FEB 19  83  339
19 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC   :32.79 R  MTL MAY 19  82  328
20 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON   :32.97    SCA DEC 19  81  323

     100 M BACK  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  1:05.07    MKH MAR 19  92  425
 2 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  1:05.54    MTL NOV 19  91  416
 3 MICHAEL GORMAN 81        HFXM NS  1:06.43    MTL MAY 19  90  400
 4 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  1:06.47 R  MTL MAY 19  90  399
 5 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  1:06.76    FTH JAN 19  89  394
 6 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  1:07.55    MTL MAY 19  88  380
 7 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  1:07.77    EDM FEB 19  88  377
 8 ELLIOTT MACDONALD 82     MM   MB  1:08.59    MAN FEB 19  87  363
 9 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:08.65    CSL APR 19  87  362
10 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  1:09.07    VIC APR 19  86  356
11 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:09.19    CSL APR 19  86  354
12 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  1:09.51    MKH MAR 19  86  349
13 GORD MILNE 81            ATOM ON  1:09.92    MKH MAR 19  85  343
14 GERRY MARTSELOS 80       VERN BC  1:10.91 R  VIC APR 19  84  329
15 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  1:11.53    MTL NOV 19  83  320
16 THOMAS MCCARTHY 84       GLEN AB  1:13.19    CGY APR 19  81  299
17 DAVID TAYLOR 80          DOGW BC  1:13.40    MTL MAY 19  81  296
18 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:13.95    DRU JAN 19  81  290
19 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:14.39    MTL NOV 19  80  285
20 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:14.68 S  CSL APR 19  80  281

     200 M BACK  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:26.13    CSL APR 19  88  383
 2 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  2:28.26    NSH DEC 19  87  367
 3 ELLIOTT MACDONALD 82     MM   MB  2:28.61    REG MAR 19  87  364
 4 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  2:30.29    CGY APR 19  86  352
 5 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  2:31.02    MKH MAR 19  86  347
 6 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:37.14    CSL APR 19  82  308
 7 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  2:37.33    MTL MAY 19  82  307
 8 SCOTT MOSEY 84           RID  ON  2:41.00    MKH MAR 19  80  286
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:41.13    CSL JAN 19  80  286
10 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  2:42.70    DDO MAR 19  79  277
11 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:43.39    DDO MAR 19  79  274
12 DANIEL ZIN 84            TOMS ON  2:52.82    MKH MAR 19  75  231
13 MARK SY 82               TOMS ON  2:57.05    MKH MAR 19  73  215
14 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  3:00.14    EB  FEB 19  72  204
15 JORDAN STEVENS 83        TOMS ON  3:07.13    ETO APR 19  69  182
16 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:56.24    MT  FEB 19  55   91

      50 M BREAS 2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC   :29.98    VIC APR 19 100  597
 2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :30.45    MTL MAY 19  98  570
 3 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON   :31.24    MTL MAY 19  96  528
 4 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :31.71    MTL MAY 19  94  505
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC   :31.94    MTL MAY 19  93  494
 6 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON   :32.24    MTL MAY 19  93  480
 7 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON   :32.65    MTL MAY 19  91  463
 8 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :32.71    CGY APR 19  91  460
 9 LJUBE GRAOVAC 84         WESS ON   :32.76    MTL MAY 19  91  458
10 KABIR MANO 84            ETOB ON   :32.93    SCA DEC 19  91  451
11 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :32.96    NY  JUN 19  91  450
12 JONATHAN CHENG 82        UTMM ON   :33.22    MKH MAR 19  90  439
13 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC   :33.41    MTL MAY 19  89  432
14 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC   :33.64    MTL MAY 19  89  423
15 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON   :33.81    SCA DEC 19  88  417
16 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC   :33.85    MTL MAY 19  88  415
17 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON   :33.88    MKH MAR 19  88  414
18 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :33.90    FTH JAN 19  88  413
19 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :34.54    CSL APR 19  86  391
20 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :34.68 S  MKH MAR 19  86  386

     100 M BREAS 2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC  1:05.34    VIC APR 19 102  616
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:08.96    MTL MAY 19  97  524
 3 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  1:09.00    ETO APR 19  97  523
 4 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:10.61    MTL MAY 19  94  488
 5 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:11.12    MTL MAY 19  94  478
 6 LJUBE GRAOVAC 84         WESS ON  1:11.12    MTL MAY 19  94  478
 7 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON  1:11.64    MTL MAY 19  93  468
 8 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  1:11.98    MTL MAY 19  93  461
 9 JONATHAN CHENG 82        UTMM ON  1:12.71    MKH MAR 19  92  447
10 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  1:12.96    CGY APR 19  91  443
11 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  1:13.82    BRO OCT 19  90  428
12 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  1:13.92    MKH MAR 19  90  426
13 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  1:14.42    MKH MAR 19  90  417
14 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON  1:14.68    MKH MAR 19  89  413
15 MICHAEL GORMAN 81        HFXM NS  1:15.32    MTL MAY 19  88  402
16 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:15.52    CSL APR 19  88  399
17 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC  1:16.42    CSL APR 19  87  385
18 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:17.07    PC  FEB 19  86  376
19 NICK WONG 84             NTMC ON  1:17.37    MTL MAY 19  86  371
20 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  1:17.89    MTL MAY 19  86  364

     200 M BREAS 2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  2:27.85    MTL MAY 19  99  544
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:27.90    MTL MAY 19  99  543
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:37.57    MTL MAY 19  93  449
 4 LJUBE GRAOVAC 84         WESS ON  2:39.09    MTL MAY 19  92  436
 5 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  2:40.30    MTL MAY 19  91  427
 6 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  2:42.49    CGY APR 19  90  410
 7 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:50.15    DDO MAR 19  86  357
 8 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  2:53.68    MTL MAY 19  84  335
 9 DAN ANDERSON 83          TECH ON  2:57.82    MTL MAY 19  82  313
10 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  3:05.05    MTL MAY 19  79  277
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  3:23.05    MTL MAY 19  72  210
12 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON  3:25.79    MTL MAY 19  71  202
13 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:32.62    MTL MAY 19  69  183
14 JEAN-PHIL MENARD DALY 81 CAMO QC  3:47.58    CSL APR 19  64  149

      50 M FLY   2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC   :26.33    VIC APR 19  98  568
 2 MARK LOOK YAN 81         ETOB ON   :26.57    SCA DEC 19  97  552
 3 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :27.05    VIC APR 19  96  523
 4 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :27.27    MTL MAY 19  95  511
 5 MATT GINGRICH 83         GHM  ON   :27.33    CGY APR 19  95  508
 6 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :27.52    CSL APR 19  94  497
 7 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :27.78    EDM FEB 19  93  483
 8 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK   :28.05    VIC APR 19  92  469
 9 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON   :28.45    MTL MAY 19  91  450
10 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :28.52    SCA DEC 19  91  447
11 JEROME LE SIEGE 83       BRO  QC   :28.85    BRO OCT 19  90  431
12 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON   :28.86    SCA DEC 19  90  431
13 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC   :29.06    CSL APR 19  89  422
14 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  SER  ON   :29.07    MKH MAR 19  89  422
15 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON   :29.18    MTL MAY 19  89  417
16 DANIEL LINDQUIST 80      SER  ON   :29.27    MKH MAR 19  88  413
17 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON   :29.28    SCA DEC 19  88  413
18 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON   :29.34    SCA DEC 19  88  410
19 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :29.36    CGY APR 19  88  409
20 CAMERON HUCKER 80        SER  ON   :29.36    MKH MAR 19  88  409

     100 M FLY   2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :59.35    CGY APR 19  96  545
 2 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:00.48    MTL MAY 19  94  515
 3 MARK LOOK YAN 81         NTMC ON  1:03.25    ETO NOV 19  90  450
 4 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK  1:03.71    VIC APR 19  89  441
 5 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  1:04.02    VIC APR 19  89  434
 6 MARK SY 82               TOMS ON  1:04.32    MKH MAR 19  88  428
 7 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:05.72    MTL MAY 19  86  401
 8 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON  1:06.02 S  ETO APR 19  86  396
 9 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  1:06.02    EDM FEB 19  86  396
10 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  1:07.92    CSL APR 19  83  364
11 RYAN FLAGG 83            CFST ON  1:08.63    MKH MAR 19  83  352
12 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:09.46 S  CSL APR 19  82  340
13 ALEX RIMBEY 83           AWR  AB  1:09.61    CGY APR 19  81  338
14 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:09.81 S  MTL MAY 19  81  335
15 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  1:09.81    MTL MAY 19  81  335
16 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON  1:10.32    ETO APR 19  81  328
17 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:10.68    MTL NOV 19  80  323
18 KENT BOUDREAU 81         AWR  AB  1:11.13    MKH MAR 19  80  317
19 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:11.81    MTL NOV 19  79  308
20 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  1:13.01    MTL MAY 19  78  293

     200 M FLY   2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:22.20    MTL MAY 19  89  452
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:35.00    DRU JAN 19  81  349
 3 MICHAEL FRIEDMAN 83      THOR ON  2:37.05    MKH MAR 19  80  335
 4 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON  2:44.08    ETO APR 19  77  294
 5 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  2:47.11    MTL MAY 19  75  278
 6 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  2:50.72    OTT NOV 19  74  261
 7 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  2:52.57 S  MKH MAR 19  73  253
 8 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:52.62    DRU JAN 19  73  253
 9 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  2:53.12    MTL MAY 19  73  250
10 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  2:58.06    MTL MAY 19  71  230
11 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  2:59.74    PC  FEB 19  70  224
12 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  3:00.29    CSL APR 19  70  222
13 BRIAN STEARNS 83         MAKW AB  3:06.68    CGY APR 19  68  200
14 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  3:50.76    CSL APR 19  55  106
15 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:59.44    PC  FEB 19  53   95

     100 M I.M.  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC   :59.75    VIC APR 19 100  613
 2 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON  1:03.52    ETO APR 19  94  510
 3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:03.70    CSL APR 19  94  506
 4 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:03.95    MTL MAY 19  93  500
 5 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  1:04.45    CGY APR 19  93  489
 6 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  1:04.56    MTL NOV 19  92  486
 7 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  1:05.45    CSL APR 19  91  466
 8 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  1:05.62    CGY APR 19  91  463
 9 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK  1:06.06    VIC APR 19  90  454
10 MARK LOOK YAN 81         ETOB ON  1:06.26    SCA DEC 19  90  450
11 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  THOR ON  1:06.33    MKH MAR 19  90  448
12 MICHAEL GORMAN 81        HFXM NS  1:06.56    MTL MAY 19  90  444
13 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  1:06.73    MTL MAY 19  89  440
14 ELLIOTT MACDONALD 82     MM   MB  1:07.10    MAN FEB 19  89  433
15 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  1:07.16    SCA DEC 19  89  432
16 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:07.18    NY  JUN 19  89  431
17 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  1:07.72    MKH MAR 19  88  421
18 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:07.73    MTL MAY 19  88  421
19 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON  1:08.64    SCA DEC 19  87  404
20 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON  1:08.68    MTL MAY 19  87  404

     200 M I.M.  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:22.97    MTL MAY 19  94  456
 2 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  2:24.12    CGY APR 19  93  446
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:25.10    MTL MAY 19  93  437
 4 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  2:25.48    MKH MAR 19  92  433
 5 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  THOR ON  2:26.43    MKH MAR 19  92  425
 6 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON  2:26.75 I  ETO APR 19  91  422
 7 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  2:27.04    MKH MAR 19  91  420
 8 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  2:27.84    ETO APR 19  91  413
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  2:28.35    CSL APR 19  91  409
10 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:28.68    DRU JAN 19  90  406
11 LJUBE GRAOVAC 84         WESS ON  2:28.82    MTL MAY 19  90  405
12 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  2:29.24    MTL MAY 19  90  401
13 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  2:30.23    MTL MAY 19  89  393
14 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  2:30.33    CGY APR 19  89  393
15 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:30.58    MTL MAY 19  89  391
16 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:35.38    DDO MAR 19  86  356
17 MICHAEL FRIEDMAN 83      THOR ON  2:36.27    MKH MAR 19  86  350
18 THOMAS MCCARTHY 84       GLEN AB  2:39.38    CGY APR 19  84  329
19 SCOTT MOSEY 84           RID  ON  2:39.85    MKH MAR 19  84  327
20 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  2:42.06    DDO MAR 19  83  313

     400 M I.M.  2019 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON  4:53.50    ETO APR 19  97  517
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  5:04.25    MTL MAY 19  93  464
 3 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  5:12.19    CGY APR 19  91  429
 4 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  5:15.71    MKH MAR 19  90  415
 5 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  5:18.89    MTL MAY 19  89  403
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  5:26.67    NSH DEC 19  87  375
 7 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  5:31.81    CSL APR 19  85  358
 8 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  5:38.67    MTL MAY 19  84  336
 9 ROBBIE STANGER 81        NAN  BC  5:41.90    VIC APR 19  83  327
10 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  5:44.27    MTL MAY 19  82  320
11 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  5:46.66    ETO APR 19  82  314
12 DAN ANDERSON 83          TECH ON  5:58.60    MTL MAY 19  79  283
13 RYAN FLAGG 83            CFST ON  6:05.46    MKH MAR 19  77  268
14 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  6:07.65    CSL APR 19  77  263
15 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  6:15.24    NY  JUN 19  75  247
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  7:01.43    MTL MAY 19  67  175
17 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  7:30.69    MTL MAY 19  63  143
18 ROBERT LI 81             DSCA AB  7:54.01    NY  JUN 19  60  123



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC     98.1        8
   2 MATT GINGRICH 83         GHM  ON     95.0        1
   3 OCTAVIAN GUTU 82         CSLA QC     94.0        1
   4 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC     93.2        4
   5 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON     93.0        2
   6 OLIVIER POIRIER-LEROY 80 VIC  BC     92.5        2
   7 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON     92.1        8
   8 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC     92.0        8
   9 DANIEL LINDQUIST 80      SER  ON     91.8        4
  10 LJUBE GRAOVAC 84         WESS ON     91.8        4
  11 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON     91.6        7
  12 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK     91.4        5
  13 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  THOR ON     91.1        7
  14 KABIR MANO 84            ETOB ON     91.0        1
  15 JONATHAN CHENG 82        UTMM ON     91.0        2
  16 MARK LOOK YAN 81         ETOB ON     90.6        5
  17 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC     90.6        9
  18 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB     90.5       10
  19 JEROME LE SIEGE 83       BRO  QC     90.5        2
  20 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON     90.2        8



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC     191        13
   2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     176        14
   3 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC     158         8
   4 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC     153        14
   5 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB     149        10
   6 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC     141         9
   7 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB     132        12
   8 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC     116         9
   9 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC     112         8
  10 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON     109         8
  11 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON     109         8
  12 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON     100         8
  13 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  THOR ON      88         7
  14 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON      88         8
  15 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON      83         7
  16 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC      70         7
  17 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK      68         5
  18 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC      65         6
  19 ELLIOTT MACDONALD 82     MM   MB      65         5
  20 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON      63         6




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC 1220   14    87.1    176   5463
   2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 1205   14    86.1    153   5355
   3 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC 1160   13    89.2    191   5524
   4 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB 1061   12    88.4    132   5023
   5 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  905   10    90.5    149   4391
   6 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  815    9    90.6    141   4042
   7 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC  808    9    89.8    116   3898
   8 ANDREW SWEET 82          VIC  BC  785    8    98.1    158   4570
   9 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  737    8    92.1    109   3639
  10 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  736    8    92.0    112   3766
  11 LUIS ESCOBAR 83          ETOB ON  722    8    90.2    109   3560
  12 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  718    8    89.8    100   3413
  13 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  666    8    83.2     88   2729
  14 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  641    7    91.6     83   3183
  15 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  THOR ON  638    7    91.1     88   3176
  16 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  616    7    88.0     70   2891
  17 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  514    6    85.7     63   2195
  18 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC  510    6    85.0     31   2234
  19 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  468    6    78.0     65   1693
  20 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK  457    5    91.4     68   2348

    TOTAL                            29249  340    86.0   3725
  ------------------------------------------------------------------