© Christian Berger, 2019 



      50 M FREE  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN 69         CAMO QC   :29.37    MV  AUG 19* 91  527
 2 CINDY MABEE 69           VIC  BC   :30.29    FLA JUN 19* 89  481
 3 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC   :30.43    LSL MAR 19* 88  474
 4 HEIKE BEER 68            SEMI BC   :33.01    RIC NOV 19* 81  371
 5 LINDA SANDERS 65         PC   QC   :33.09    LSL MAR 19* 81  369
 6 MARYLENE AMYOT 69        CNQ  QC   :33.73    QUE FEB 19* 80  348
 7 LESLEY DUSEVIC 68        NEP  ON   :34.02    NEP FEB 19* 79  339
 8 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC   :35.16 S  KOR AUG 19* 76  307
 9 KIRA LESKEW 69           ETOB ON   :35.87 FL ETO JUN 19* 75  290
10 SUZANNE WELBOURN 69      HYAC BC   :35.98    RIC NOV 19* 75  287
11 SHEENA KING 68           PNWM BC   :36.25    RIC NOV 19* 74  281
12 TINA NUSPL 65            YMCA QC   :36.68    LSL MAR 19* 73  271
13 HELENE GAGNON 68         CALA QC   :38.89    LSL MAR 19* 69  227
14 ROSELINE GRIMM 67        SQTI BC   :39.39    RIC NOV 19* 68  219
15 ISABELLE TURCOT 67       UNAT QC   :41.81 S  LSL MAR 19* 64  183
16 LYNN ALLIN 66            VIC  BC   :43.81 S  RIC NOV 19* 61  159
17 ALEXANDRA MILUTINOVIC 67 MASC ON   :43.98 BR KOR AUG 19* 61  157
18 EMILY FRANK 67           DDO  QC   :44.61 BK LSL MAR 19* 60  151
19 NATHALIE LEVESQUE 68     CMNQ QC   :46.63    QUE FEB 19* 57  132
20 BARB HARWOOD 67          COST BC   :47.02 S  RIC NOV 19* 57  129

     100 M FREE  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN 69         CAMO QC  1:04.67    MV  AUG 19* 91  522
 2 CINDY MABEE 69           VIC  BC  1:08.71 BK PNA JUL 19* 85  435
 3 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC  1:09.09    LSL MAR 19* 85  428
 4 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  1:13.92 S  KOR AUG 19* 79  350
 5 LESLEY DUSEVIC 68        NEP  ON  1:14.53    NEP FEB 19* 79  341
 6 LINDA SANDERS 65         PC   QC  1:14.87    LSL MAR 19* 78  336
 7 SHEENA KING 68           PNWM BC  1:22.55    RIC NOV 19* 71  251
 8 TINA NUSPL 65            YMCA QC  1:26.40    LSL MAR 19* 68  219
 9 ROSELINE GRIMM 67        SQTI BC  1:29.95 R  RIC NOV 19* 65  194
10 ISABELLE TURCOT 67       UNAT QC  1:30.17    LSL MAR 19* 65  193
11 HELENE GAGNON 68         CALA QC  1:30.45 R  LSL MAR 19* 65  191
12 MARYLENE AMYOT 69        CNQ  QC  1:32.82 BR QUE FEB 19* 63  177
13 LYNN ALLIN 66            VIC  BC  1:33.41    RIC NOV 19* 63  173
14 EMILY FRANK 67           DDO  QC  1:34.31 BK LSL MAR 19* 62  168
15 MARTINE LONGTIN 69       DDO  QC  1:34.70 S  LSL MAR 19* 62  166
16 SUZANNE WELBOURN 69      HYAC BC  1:35.22 BK RIC NOV 19* 61  164
17 HEIKE BEER 68            SEMI BC  1:37.66 BK RIC NOV 19* 60  152
18 BARB HARWOOD 67          COST BC  1:39.73    RIC NOV 19* 59  142
19 ALEXANDRA MILUTINOVIC 67 MASC ON  1:48.05 BR KOR AUG 19* 54  112
20 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  1:53.75 BK LSL MAR 19* 51   96

     200 M FREE  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN 69         CAMO QC  2:25.58    MV  AUG 19* 89  467
 2 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  2:35.42 S  KOR AUG 19* 83  384
 3 LESLEY DUSEVIC 68        NEP  ON  2:40.85    NEP FEB 19* 80  347
 4 LINDA SANDERS 65         PC   QC  2:54.48 S  LSL MAR 19* 74  271
 5 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC  2:54.53    LSL MAR 19* 74  271
 6 SHEENA KING 68           PNWM BC  3:10.51 S  RIC NOV 19* 68  209
 7 EMILY FRANK 67           DDO  QC  3:14.11 BK LSL MAR 19* 66  197
 8 TINA NUSPL 65            YMCA QC  3:19.15    LSL MAR 19* 65  183
 9 ISABELLE TURCOT 67       UNAT QC  3:23.62    QUE FEB 19* 63  171
10 MARYLENE AMYOT 69        CNQ  QC  3:24.48 BR QUE FEB 19* 63  169
11 MARTINE LONGTIN 69       DDO  QC  3:24.67 S  LSL MAR 19* 63  168
12 LYNN ALLIN 66            VIC  BC  3:31.37    RIC NOV 19* 61  153
13 BARB HARWOOD 67          COST BC  3:38.98 S  RIC NOV 19* 59  137
14 ALEXANDRA MILUTINOVIC 67 MASC ON  3:48.74 BR KOR AUG 19* 56  120
15 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  3:48.86 BK LSL MAR 19* 56  120

     400 M FREE  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  5:23.25    KOR AUG 19* 86  405
 2 LESLEY DUSEVIC 68        NEP  ON  5:44.80 S  NEP FEB 19* 80  334
 3 LINDA SANDERS 65         PC   QC  5:58.36 S  LSL MAR 19* 77  297
 4 SHEENA KING 68           PNWM BC  6:29.76    RIC NOV 19* 71  231
 5 MARTINE LONGTIN 69       DDO  QC  6:54.43 S  LSL MAR 19* 67  192
 6 BARB HARWOOD 67          COST BC  7:18.24    RIC NOV 19* 63  163

     800 M FREE  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC 11:14.82    KOR AUG 19* 85  393
 2 LESLEY DUSEVIC 68        NEP  ON 11:30.83    NEP FEB 19* 83  366
 3 LINDA SANDERS 65         PC   QC 12:05.70 S  LSL MAR 19* 79  316
 4 MARTINE LONGTIN 69       DDO  QC 14:00.08 S  LSL MAR 19* 68  203

    1500 M FREE  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 LINDA SANDERS 65         PC   QC 22:54.09    LSL MAR 19* 80  323
 2 MARTINE LONGTIN 69       DDO  QC 26:55.45    LSL MAR 19* 68  199

      50 M BACK  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 CINDY MABEE 69           VIC  BC   :31.59    PNA JUL 19* 98  629
 2 KIRA LESKEW 69           ETOB ON   :37.14    ETO JUN 19* 83  387
 3 SUZANNE WELBOURN 69      HYAC BC   :43.29    RIC NOV 19* 71  244
 4 EMILY FRANK 67           DDO  QC   :44.61 S  LSL MAR 19* 69  223
 5 HEIKE BEER 68            SEMI BC   :44.76    RIC NOV 19* 69  221
 6 ROSELINE GRIMM 67        SQTI BC   :46.72    RIC NOV 19* 66  194
 7 SHEENA KING 68           PNWM BC   :47.86 S  RIC NOV 19* 64  181
 8 ISABELLE TURCOT 67       UNAT QC   :48.66 S  LSL MAR 19* 63  172
 9 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC   :55.96 S  LSL MAR 19* 55  113
10 TINA NUSPL 65            YMCA QC   :57.72 S  LSL MAR 19* 53  103

     100 M BACK  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 CINDY MABEE 69           VIC  BC  1:08.71    PNA JUL 19* 98  605
 2 EMILY FRANK 67           DDO  QC  1:34.31 S  LSL MAR 19* 72  234
 3 SUZANNE WELBOURN 69      HYAC BC  1:35.22    RIC NOV 19* 71  227
 4 SHEENA KING 68           PNWM BC  1:36.23    RIC NOV 19* 70  220
 5 HEIKE BEER 68            SEMI BC  1:37.66    RIC NOV 19* 69  211
 6 ISABELLE TURCOT 67       UNAT QC  1:42.59    LSL MAR 19* 66  182
 7 ROSELINE GRIMM 67        SQTI BC  1:43.74    RIC NOV 19* 65  176
 8 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  1:53.75 S  LSL MAR 19* 59  133
 9 TINA NUSPL 65            YMCA QC  2:01.84 R  LSL MAR 19* 55  109

     200 M BACK  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 EMILY FRANK 67           DDO  QC  3:14.11    LSL MAR 19* 76  266
 2 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  3:48.86    LSL MAR 19* 64  162

      50 M BREAS 2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 CINDY MABEE 69           VIC  BC   :43.13 S  PNA JUL 19* 81  330
 2 ALEXANDRA MILUTINOVIC 67 MASC ON   :43.98    KOR AUG 19* 79  311
 3 MARYLENE AMYOT 69        CNQ  QC   :46.40 S  QUE FEB 19* 75  265
 4 SUZANNE WELBOURN 69      HYAC BC   :49.77    RIC NOV 19* 70  215
 5 HELENE GAGNON 68         CALA QC   :54.73 S  LSL MAR 19* 63  161
 6 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC   :57.66 S  LSL MAR 19* 60  138
 7 NATHALIE LEVESQUE 68     CMNQ QC   :58.20 S  QUE FEB 19* 60  134
 8 LYNN ALLIN 66            VIC  BC   :58.76 S  RIC NOV 19* 59  130
 9 BARB HARWOOD 67          COST BC   :59.09    RIC NOV 19* 59  128

     100 M BREAS 2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 CINDY MABEE 69           VIC  BC  1:27.28    PNA JUL 19* 88  403
 2 MARYLENE AMYOT 69        CNQ  QC  1:32.82    QUE FEB 19* 82  335
 3 ALEXANDRA MILUTINOVIC 67 MASC ON  1:48.05 S  KOR AUG 19* 71  212
 4 HELENE GAGNON 68         CALA QC  1:55.00    LSL MAR 19* 66  176
 5 NATHALIE LEVESQUE 68     CMNQ QC  1:56.43    QUE FEB 19* 66  170
 6 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  1:59.74    LSL MAR 19* 64  156
 7 LYNN ALLIN 66            VIC  BC  2:06.24    RIC NOV 19* 60  133

     200 M BREAS 2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 MARYLENE AMYOT 69        CNQ  QC  3:24.48    QUE FEB 19* 80  322
 2 ALEXANDRA MILUTINOVIC 67 MASC ON  3:48.74    KOR AUG 19* 72  230

      50 M FLY   2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 CINDY MABEE 69           VIC  BC   :31.33    PNA JUL 19* 95  512
 2 ANDREA SEGUIN 69         CAMO QC   :32.59    MV  AUG 19* 92  455
 3 KIRA LESKEW 69           ETOB ON   :35.87    ETO JUN 19* 83  341
 4 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC   :37.58 S  KOR AUG 19* 79  297
 5 HEIKE BEER 68            SEMI BC   :39.30    RIC NOV 19* 76  260
 6 ROSELINE GRIMM 67        SQTI BC   :46.73    RIC NOV 19* 64  154
 7 LYNN ALLIN 66            VIC  BC   :54.84 S  RIC NOV 19* 54   96
 8 BARB HARWOOD 67          COST BC   :57.52 S  RIC NOV 19* 52   83

     100 M FLY   2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  1:27.58 S  KOR AUG 19* 74  262

     200 M I.M.  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  2:55.14    KOR AUG 19* 85  374
 2 LYNN ALLIN 66            VIC  BC  3:58.59    RIC NOV 19* 62  148
 3 BARB HARWOOD 67          COST BC  4:01.56    RIC NOV 19* 62  142

     400 M I.M.  2019 50m   WOMEN 50-54

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  6:30.00    KOR AUG 19* 80  330



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ANDREA SEGUIN 69         CAMO QC     90.8        4
   2 CINDY MABEE 69           VIC  BC     90.6        7
   3 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC     82.3        3
   4 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC     80.8        9
   5 KIRA LESKEW 69           ETOB ON     80.3        3
   6 LESLEY DUSEVIC 68        NEP  ON     80.2        5
   7 LINDA SANDERS 65         PC   QC     78.2        6
   8 MARYLENE AMYOT 69        CNQ  QC     73.8        6
   9 HEIKE BEER 68            SEMI BC     71.0        5
  10 SHEENA KING 68           PNWM BC     69.7        6
  11 SUZANNE WELBOURN 69      HYAC BC     69.6        5
  12 EMILY FRANK 67           DDO  QC     67.5        6
  13 HELENE GAGNON 68         CALA QC     65.8        4
  14 MARTINE LONGTIN 69       DDO  QC     65.6        5
  15 ROSELINE GRIMM 67        SQTI BC     65.6        5
  16 ALEXANDRA MILUTINOVIC 67 MASC ON     65.5        6
  17 ISABELLE TURCOT 67       UNAT QC     64.2        5
  18 TINA NUSPL 65            YMCA QC     62.8        5
  19 NATHALIE LEVESQUE 68     CMNQ QC     61.0        3
  20 LYNN ALLIN 66            VIC  BC     60.0        7



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC     166         9
   2 CINDY MABEE 69           VIC  BC     138         7
   3 LINDA SANDERS 65         PC   QC     104         6
   4 MARYLENE AMYOT 69        CNQ  QC      92         6
   5 SHEENA KING 68           PNWM BC      87         6
   6 LESLEY DUSEVIC 68        NEP  ON      86         5
   7 LYNN ALLIN 66            VIC  BC      82         7
   8 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC      81         7
   9 EMILY FRANK 67           DDO  QC      80         6
  10 ANDREA SEGUIN 69         CAMO QC      79         4
  11 BARB HARWOOD 67          COST BC      70         7
  12 HEIKE BEER 68            SEMI BC      69         5
  13 SUZANNE WELBOURN 69      HYAC BC      69         5
  14 ALEXANDRA MILUTINOVIC 67 MASC ON      69         6
  15 MARTINE LONGTIN 69       DDO  QC      68         5
  16 ROSELINE GRIMM 67        SQTI BC      63         5
  17 TINA NUSPL 65            YMCA QC      58         5
  18 ISABELLE TURCOT 67       UNAT QC      57         5
  19 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC      52         3
  20 HELENE GAGNON 68         CALA QC      51         4




50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  727    9    80.8    166   3102
   2 CINDY MABEE 69           VIC  BC  634    7    90.6    138   3395
   3 LINDA SANDERS 65         PC   QC  469    6    78.2    104   1912
   4 MARYLENE AMYOT 69        CNQ  QC  443    6    73.8     92   1616
   5 LYNN ALLIN 66            VIC  BC  420    7    60.0     82    992
   6 SHEENA KING 68           PNWM BC  418    6    69.7     87   1373
   7 BARB HARWOOD 67          COST BC  411    7    58.7     70    924
   8 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  409    7    58.4     81    918
   9 EMILY FRANK 67           DDO  QC  405    6    67.5     80   1239
  10 LESLEY DUSEVIC 68        NEP  ON  401    5    80.2     86   1727
  11 ALEXANDRA MILUTINOVIC 67 MASC ON  393    6    65.5     69   1142
  12 ANDREA SEGUIN 69         CAMO QC  363    4    90.8     79   1971
  13 HEIKE BEER 68            SEMI BC  355    5    71.0     69   1215
  14 SUZANNE WELBOURN 69      HYAC BC  348    5    69.6     69   1137
  15 MARTINE LONGTIN 69       DDO  QC  328    5    65.6     68    928
  16 ROSELINE GRIMM 67        SQTI BC  328    5    65.6     63    937
  17 ISABELLE TURCOT 67       UNAT QC  321    5    64.2     57    901
  18 TINA NUSPL 65            YMCA QC  314    5    62.8     58    885
  19 HELENE GAGNON 68         CALA QC  263    4    65.8     51    755
  20 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC  247    3    82.3     52   1173

    TOTAL                             8421  119    70.8   1702
  ------------------------------------------------------------------