4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 JWEEK DWILK RREAD VARMA TECH ON  2:12.15   NEP MAR 18 
 2 DDICK POBRI KSHAW JFRY  CMSC AB  2:17.14   CGY MAY 18 
 3 PLEAC RCHOW RUDAL MROBS ARN  ON  2:17.17   NEP MAR 18 
 4 MSWEN CCOLP MSAND ETHOM NEP  ON  2:22.20   NEP MAR 18 
 5 JNESO CSMIT CGENT RARNO TYMS ON  2:24.10   NEP MAR 18 
 6 MHEAT VMIJA MOLSE GBARB TECH ON  2:30.51   NEP MAR 18 
 7 AROBE RJACK MOLSE MHEAT TECH ON  2:37.48   TEC DEC 18 
 8 JLIPP PDUSS JBOTB LNOWI BRO  QC  2:40.46   BRO OCT 18 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 IBURV LMACP NRYAN BSTAT NAN  BC  2:27.44   RIC APR 18 
 2 BBROU BZIRG CCOLP CMERR NEP  ON  2:31.33   NEP MAR 18 
 3 BCHAS GKNOW MOLIV JOLIV PC   QC  2:39.71   QUE APR 18 
 4 SHOLL KPAPA SRASM DBRIM WINS BC  2:40.45   RIC APR 18 
 5 VARMA MHEAT LRUSU LHICK TECH ON  2:42.43   NEP MAR 18 
 6 SWEIR GBRYC JLENA WMUSI TYMS ON  2:46.21   NEP MAR 18 
 7 JFRY  JMARC KROSE DSMIT CMSC AB  2:50.96   CGY MAY 18 
 8 SRAY  TPEAS GEVAN TMANL WAVE BC  2:53.48   NSM OCT 18 
 9 JLIPP CBERG MLETH GDESJ BRO  QC  2:59.05   BRO OCT 18 
10 JWEEK FBARB PHICK MJORD TECH ON  3:00.80   NEP MAR 18 
11 PJULI CLATE MJULI JLABO CAMO QC  3:06.43   QUE APR 18 
12 PRICH LNEWT CLARK NTORY GRAN ON  3:16.68   BT  MAY 18 
13 MSHIB GWHIT KFOUR HROY  PC   QC  3:34.16   PC  FEB 18 
14 APETC VMIJA HULLY PCULL TECH ON  3:34.37   NEP MAR 18 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 JOLIV HLUI  MWALD MOLIV PC   QC  2:53.60   CGY MAY 18 
 2 FMCKI BWIEN RRODG JBLOC NSM  BC  3:00.55   RIC APR 18 
 3 YCATT EVART AFABR MINGL VIC  BC  3:00.90   RIC APR 18 
 4 SHOLL ESMIT KPAPA FHO   WINS BC  3:04.25   RIC APR 18 
 5 DGRAN PHICK BARMA PCULL TECH ON  3:15.55   NEP MAR 18 
 6 EHILT JNORM MMOLL PMYMR RMSC SK  3:18.03   REG MAR 18 
 7 SMCKE FBROM DPRIM AMAJO AWR  AB  5:27.91   EDM MAR 18 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 POBRI KSHAW DDICK JFRY  CMSC AB  2:28.37   CGY MAY 18 
 2 PWILS DWILK VARMA MHEAT TECH ON  2:32.29   NEP MAR 18 
 3 ETHOM MSAND MSWEN CCOLP NEP  ON  2:36.67   NEP MAR 18 
 4 PLEAC RUDAL MROBS RCHOW ARN  ON  2:44.86   NEP MAR 18 
 5 RJACK MOLSE JMCCA VMIJA TECH ON  2:59.74   NEP MAR 18 
 6 LFASK AROBE GBARB JWEEK TECH ON  3:15.72   NEP MAR 18 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 BBROU ETHOM CMERR BZIRG NEP  ON  2:48.51   NEP MAR 18 
 2 BARMA GMACK VARMA RJACK TECH ON  2:54.10   NEP MAR 18 
 3 BSTAT IBURV SJOHA LMACP NAN  BC  3:02.15   RIC APR 18 
 4 SHOLL KPAPA SRASM DBRIM WINS BC  3:10.05   RIC APR 18 
 5 BWIEN PBELL MDOWL GLOPE NSM  BC  3:11.25   RIC APR 18 
 6 ESMIT DBRIM RMCKE KPAPA WINS BC  3:27.07   PEN DEC 18 
 7 SELLE JLUI  JOLIV HLUI  PC   QC  3:27.62   QUE APR 18 
 8 LSTAN TPEAS SRAY  GEVAN WAVE BC  3:28.22   NSM OCT 18 
 9 JWEEK MOLSE LRUSU PHICK TECH ON  3:29.26   NEP MAR 18 
10 CSTAM THOFT BHOBB BBRUS OKAN BC  3:33.29   RIC APR 18 
11 JCONV EKORB NHASS ADYKS HYDE BC  3:35.83   CHW MAR 18 
12 NBRAN MJULI PJULI JLABO CAMO QC  3:44.80   QUE APR 18 
13 GBARB MHEAT HULLY LHICK TECH ON  3:57.41   NEP MAR 18 
14 JADAM KGRAU FHOTT ESIGG YMCA QC  5:15.19   QUE APR 18 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 MOLIV HLUI  JOLIV MWALD PC   QC  3:11.44   CGY MAY 18 
 2 MWALD HLUI  AROY  JOLIV PC   QC  3:12.18   QUE APR 18 
 3 FHO   KPAPA ESMIT SHOLL WINS BC  3:26.72   RIC APR 18 
 4 PCULL DGRAN BARMA PHICK TECH ON  3:54.44   NEP MAR 18 
 5 MBROW JNORM MMOLL CNORM RMSC SK  4:34.17   CGY MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 DDICK POBRI KSHAW JFRY  CMSC AB  4:59.34   CGY MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 280-319

 1 JOLIV HLUI  MWALD MOLIV PC   QC  6:33.82   CGY MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 POBRI KSHAW DDICK JFRY  CMSC AB  5:38.01   CGY MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 280-319

 1 MOLIV HLUI  JOLIV MWALD PC   QC  7:15.29   CGY MAY 18