4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 LMORI RFIGU FDINH GFUEN CAMO QC  1:47.20   QUE APR 18 
 2 PCOND FGAUV BDARR TRAAF MACC QC  1:47.88   QUE APR 18 
 3 DCUST MDOWN CMCCA RMOLI TECH ON  1:48.85   NEP MAR 18 
 4 EHOLT MMACP RKENT NFOST ETOB ON  1:50.72   ETO NOV 18 
 5 SINGO SMCPH JRALE ALAND KBM  ON  1:50.81   NEP MAR 18 
 6 NBROW MPARK GPHIL JKLEV BURL ON  1:54.59   NEP MAR 18 
 7 DDOER DHART PMILL RCARM VIC  BC  1:55.28   RIC APR 18 
 8 DCOCK EWAI  KREES JTUNN SWOT ON  1:55.98   NEP MAR 18 
 9 GDELE BSCOT CHORN TSUTH FOOT AB  1:56.13   CGY MAY 18 
10 SRASM DBRIM GMARS DCOLT WINS BC  1:57.12   RIC APR 18 
11 BJACO HALI  OZAIA TIRVI PENG AB  1:57.71   EDM MAR 18 
12 FGAUV MARSE PCOND BDARR MACC QC  1:57.95   DDO MAR 18 
13 BSARE RMORR TFLOY FGUER EMSC AB  1:59.10   CGY MAY 18 
14 RPETE JKERR PCARS MMCLE MILT ON  1:59.23   MLT APR 18 
15 HALI  OZAIA TIRVI BJACO PENG AB  1:59.52   CGY MAY 18 
16 PHEUS DCOOP SBRIG SFITZ EBSC BC  1:59.65   RIC APR 18 
17 MPARK DLYON SASHW MCUDM BURL ON  1:59.84   BT  MAY 18 
18 PBOIS GALLA BGREN MFIFE MACC QC  2:04.86   QUE APR 18 
19 PVERM ALESS CPAQU YLAMP MUST QC  2:06.84   BRO OCT 18 
20 GGORD DSTON APARR SBRIG EMSC AB  2:06.94   EDM MAR 18 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 LMORI ASEGU DSENE GFUEN CAMO QC  1:52.91   QUE APR 18 
 2 MABOU SWARB MCHRI KOSBO GRAN ON  1:59.35   BT  MAY 18 
 3 DCUST CMCCA CBESN CLADA TECH ON  2:00.34   NEP MAR 18 
 4 LGIAN BROBI NTARD BHARV CMSC AB  2:01.14   CGY MAY 18 
 5 GHURR MBUTL MSPOO MSTAM VERN BC  2:02.87   VER JAN 18 
 6 ARHOD DROBI RCARM LWEST VIC  BC  2:05.61   RIC APR 18 
 7 MMCKE MDOWN SWOOD CLAFL TECH ON  2:06.18   NEP MAR 18 
 8 WWAGL MPARK SLONG JKLEV BURL ON  2:07.64   NEP MAR 18 
 9 SDRIN PBANS TFLOY AMCKA EMSC AB  2:11.47   EDM MAR 18 
10 LHORV PBOIL MSEVI ACROT CNMT QC  2:11.78   QUE APR 18 
11 GMCLE NMORT ESAMP DHODG CMSC AB  2:12.92   CGY MAY 18 
12 EWOO  RBENN MLAYT BLESS ATOM ON  2:14.21   MLT APR 18 
13 TPAWL JGUID AKOUR IBERN PC   QC  2:14.39   QUE APR 18 
14 MYOUN BFINN CANDE TSUTH FOOT AB  2:16.07   CGY MAY 18 
15 KNASI CCARD SKLAM PHAWK YMCA QC  2:17.14   QUE APR 18 
16 JSO   SVELI JJANZ DTHOM AURO ON  2:19.14   ETO MAR 18 
17 DLACO LNOWI NGIRA MLEMA BRO  QC  2:19.26   BRO OCT 18 
18 LBOLD EGUAY SPICA JSTAS NSH  QC  2:19.50   QUE APR 18 
19 BPOME BVERR CLALA RFRAS NSH  QC  2:19.71   QUE APR 18 
20 BSCOT SBURK JKRUG DWHIT FOOT AB  2:21.06   CGY MAY 18 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 SWEIN NTORY MCHRI KOSBO GRAN ON  2:10.18   BT  MAY 18 
 2 ARHOD JGUNN AMCGR LYEAR VIC  BC  2:12.76   RIC APR 18 
 3 AROLL MLAYT MDION RBENN ATOM ON  2:16.17   THO FEB 18 
 4 LVEBL KOLSE SCICI JGIBB OAK  ON  2:17.79   NEP MAR 18 
 5 ASTAN TYORK TMANL NBAYL WAVE BC  2:17.81   RIC APR 18 
 6 LHORV IOUEL MSEVI CLEVA CNMT QC  2:21.02   QUE APR 18 
 7 SWOOD JMCGU KKLAS CLADA TECH ON  2:21.93   NEP MAR 18 
 8 KMACD SMORR BZIRG MHANN NEP  ON  2:25.03   NEP MAR 18 
 9 DSMAR SKING MFELD JSCOT FOOT AB  2:25.76   FTH JAN 18 
10 CCARD MDELA LOSTE SKLAM YMCA QC  2:27.23   QUE APR 18 
11 BVERR CLALA MTURB SPICA NSH  QC  2:28.83   QUE APR 18 
12 SCRAW SFARR MTHOM LHANS GRAN ON  2:30.31   BT  MAY 18 
13 VMILL KJACK SWARD MMACG OAK  ON  2:33.08   NEP MAR 18 
14 FCRIB TGORK MMOLL BNORM RMSC SK  2:34.96   CGY MAY 18 
15 HCOOK TSMIT CSHAN JPETE ORCA BC  2:35.73   RIC APR 18 
16 DLEE  KROBE CALEX TLACE TRAY ON  2:35.97   NEP MAR 18 
17 CCARD NNELS NLAFL MDELA YMCA QC  2:36.16   DDO MAR 18 
18 SSTRI JKENT MGERV EKAMN ETOB ON  2:36.25   ETO NOV 18 
19 DPARK SSPRI SHAWE BBALD OKAN BC  2:37.78   VER JAN 18 
20 NMENA MLAFL LCAMP KYANK CAMO QC  2:38.51   QUE APR 18 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 FDINH RFIGU GFUEN LMORI CAMO QC  2:00.46   QUE APR 18 
 2 BDARR FGAUV PCOND TRAAF MACC QC  2:01.47   QUE APR 18 
 3 CMCCA CPILO MDOWN DCUST TECH ON  2:04.39   NEP MAR 18 
 4 SINGO SMCPH JRALE ALAND KBM  ON  2:04.53   NEP MAR 18 
 5 BSEAW TNAYL NFOST RHOLT ETOB ON  2:09.60   ETO NOV 18 
 6 NBROW GPHIL JKLEV MPARK BURL ON  2:12.54   NEP MAR 18 
 7 TWALL ASAMS SGARS GLERO CMSC AB  2:13.03   CGY MAY 18 
 8 TGALL RADES MABOU SWARB GRAN ON  2:13.81   BT  MAY 18 
 9 DBRIM GMARS DCOLT SRASM WINS BC  2:13.90   RIC APR 18 
10 BJACO HALI  OZAIA TIRVI PENG AB  2:16.00   CGY MAY 18 
11 BJACO HALI  OZAIA TIRVI PENG AB  2:16.35   EDM MAR 18 
12 JBALL MPARK SASHW MCUDM BURL ON  2:18.78   BT  MAY 18 
13 PBOIS GALLA NGIRA BGREN MACC QC  2:19.56   QUE APR 18 
14 RTEKK RBROD PGUTH JLESS GRAN ON  2:21.10   BT  MAY 18 
15 GDELE CHORN BSCOT DWHIT FOOT AB  2:23.32   CGY MAY 18 
16 TFLOY SSUMM FGUER RMORR EMSC AB  2:25.35   CGY MAY 18 
17 BGREN RDECH MARSE CWILK MACC QC  2:26.79   PAR AUG 18 
18 CSLAT CJO   CSANC RNICH WAVE BC  2:31.19   RIC APR 18 
19 PBOIL NHUNT ASOUL TOKEE CNMT QC  2:35.62   MT  JAN 18 
20 DCOOP DVUNJ SFITZ RDENE EBSC BC  2:36.81   RIC APR 18 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 DSENE RFIGU LMORI ASEGU CAMO QC  2:02.22   QUE APR 18 
 2 SWARB HVEHO KOSBO MVAND GRAN ON  2:08.50   BT  MAY 18 
 3 CMCCA CPILO CLAFL KZERR TECH ON  2:14.88   NEP MAR 18 
 4 DSENE KMCAL PMORI ASEGU CAMO QC  2:14.95   MTL NOV 18 
 5 FVICK JHOOP MKRZI SSWAI UBC  BC  2:17.22   RIC APR 18 
 6 LYEAR DROBI LWEST RCARM VIC  BC  2:20.26   RIC APR 18 
 7 TWALL NTARD JMARC BROBI CMSC AB  2:21.39   CGY MAY 18 
 8 MSTAM MBUTL GHURR MSPOO VERN BC  2:22.01   VER JAN 18 
 9 LHORV CLEVA ACROT PBOIL CNMT QC  2:23.23   QUE APR 18 
10 AKOUR IBERN TPAWL MDOYO PC   QC  2:24.15   QUE APR 18 
11 JMCGU SWOOD MDOWN DCUST TECH ON  2:26.26   NEP MAR 18 
12 IWOGR RSAW  CSTGE SSKER NEP  ON  2:27.08   NEP MAR 18 
13 JBALL SRUGI JSTRA HWINM BURL ON  2:32.37   THO FEB 18 
14 TSUTH LHARV DSMAR BSCOT FOOT AB  2:33.18   CGY MAY 18 
15 THANS RGALL JBARK JGIBB OAK  ON  2:34.38   THO FEB 18 
16 RRIEP WDEIT KLYON LHORN NYG  ON  2:37.21   THO FEB 18 
17 ETAYL NQUIL SMCKE BWILK SAWM BC  2:38.18   CGY MAY 18 
18 SLEPI YLUSS MEVAN KNASI YMCA QC  2:38.28   QUE APR 18 
19 PMOOR JBLOC VCHOW JTWEE NSM  BC  2:39.00   RIC APR 18 
20 DRICH FSPEI SGALL HWINM BURL ON  2:40.73   BT  MAY 18 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 LBROW NTARD LGIAN RSTAR CMSC AB  2:15.14   CGY MAY 18 
 2 DSENE JCHAP ASEGU JBOIV CAMO QC  2:21.94   QUE APR 18 
 3 MNAVA SWARD STREM JGIBB OAK  ON  2:31.62   NEP MAR 18 
 4 RMILL BHART SHIND HBEER SEMI BC  2:35.66   RIC APR 18 
 5 KFLEM NTORY SWEIN KOSBO GRAN ON  2:36.46   BT  MAY 18 
 6 LYEAR DBRAU AFABR AMCGR VIC  BC  2:37.63   RIC APR 18 
 7 KPATR JPROF CMCKE ADEVI NCRY ON  2:44.00   NEP MAR 18 
 8 LHORV IOUEL CLEVA MSEVI CNMT QC  2:44.58   QUE APR 18 
 9 DSMAR MFELD JSCOT JKRUG FOOT AB  2:45.17   FTH JAN 18 
10 JMCGU WMILF KKLAS GMACK TECH ON  2:51.36   NEP MAR 18 
11 DLEE  KROBE NKESH SSTAF TRAY ON  2:53.82   NEP MAR 18 
12 MFINL PJOLY NGRIL KPAPA WINS BC  2:54.51   DYN APR 18 
13 LOSTE JPI;O APAPA MDELA YMCA QC  2:55.64   QUE APR 18 
14 KYANK AMASB NMENA MLAFL CAMO QC  2:56.48   QUE APR 18 
15 MMACG KJACK KOLSE VMILL OAK  ON  2:58.05   NEP MAR 18 
16 MCHRI MTHOM NBROW LFUTE GRAN ON  2:58.37   BT  MAY 18 
17 AHEBE GMALC MBLEA KSCHE PC   QC  2:59.63   PC  FEB 18 
18 COLIV SSTRI SMAHR EKAMN ETOB ON  3:01.74   ETO NOV 18 
19 JLEVE CCARD NNELS MDELA YMCA QC  3:02.36   QUE APR 18 
20 RSMIT ADEME SWEIR GBRYC TYMS ON  3:10.05   NEP MAR 18 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 200-239

 1 TRAAF BDARR MARSE RDECH MACC QC  4:25.99   PAR AUG 18 
 2 TIRVI HALI  OZAIA BJACO PENG AB  4:29.70   CGY MAY 18 
 3 SRASM GMARS DBRIM DCOLT WINS BC  4:30.01   RIC APR 18 
 4 JTHOM IROBE DBARN HWILS NSM  BC  4:32.01   RIC APR 18 
 5 RBROD SWARB JBOYE MLIND GRAN ON  4:33.74   BT  MAY 18 
 6 JBALL SASHW MCUDM MPARK BURL ON  4:33.90   BT  MAY 18 
 7 NHUNT ASOUL PBOIL ACROT CNMT QC  4:50.11   MT  JAN 18 
 8 DLEGA ANAPA JMOUL AMITC AURO ON  5:04.58   BT  MAY 18 
 9 CMCKI JVANH PCHAR DDHIL EAU  AB  5:12.95   CGY MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 GFUEN MSAMS ASEGU JCHAP CAMO QC  4:18.20   BRO OCT 18 
 2 BSCOT LHARV JKRUG CHORN FOOT AB  5:05.41   CGY MAY 18 
 3 SCRAW MCHRI JLESS BFREE GRAN ON  5:08.50   BT  MAY 18 
 4 JSHIR DELLI JLEMA TFLOY EMSC AB  5:10.04   CGY MAY 18 
 5 CMCKI JVANH CSCHN PHAMI EAU  AB  5:27.68   CGY MAY 18 
 6 DRICH FSPEI HWINM SRUGI BURL ON  5:37.89   BT  MAY 18 
 7 GPIER APATI MDOWL DWILB NSM  BC  5:49.46   RIC APR 18 

    4 X 100 M FREE  WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 MVAND MCHRI NTORY KOSBO GRAN ON  4:54.28   BT  MAY 18 
 2 KCLAP SJOHA NRYAN XPEND NAN  BC  5:34.90   RIC APR 18 
 3 LFUTE LHANS JFUTE MTHOM GRAN ON  6:05.13   BT  MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 BJACO HALI  OZAIA TIRVI PENG AB  5:09.41   CGY MAY 18 
 2 JBALL MVADI SASHW MCUDM BURL ON  5:15.41   BT  MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 JMITC GHEIL DTHOM NMINC AURO ON  5:07.51   BT  MAY 18 
 2 BSEAW BSHER CBERT MDELA ETOB ON  5:17.05   BT  MAY 18 
 3 HVERS MSTAM KOUCH MCOUR VERN BC  5:21.33   CGY MAY 18 
 4 DRICH SRUGI SASHW AJACK BURL ON  5:31.01   BT  MAY 18 
 5 GDELE KDAST LHARV BSCOT FOOT AB  5:34.28   CGY MAY 18 
 6 JBOYE MTHOM PGUTH LTHOM GRAN ON  6:10.63   BT  MAY 18 
 7 ELATA JVANH MSMIT CSCHN EAU  AB  6:18.37   CGY MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 NTORY SWEIN KOSBO MCHRI GRAN ON  5:43.44   BT  MAY 18