4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 ZZEIL MPRUD CGERG NSTAF CFST ON  1:39.04   NEP MAR 18 
 2 SKEHL AKIM  BYOUN DYOUN CFST ON  1:46.51   NEP MAR 18 
 3 DWARD HALI  TWONG DGOME PENG AB  1:51.26   EDM MAR 18 
 4 PDALP DESPI SSIIN AGAGN CNMN QC  1:51.83   QUE APR 18 
 5 TMCLA RLAUS DSAUL CCHEE CFST ON  1:51.87   NEP MAR 18 
 6 JLANE SJUN  LDUNB BOLSE AWR  AB  1:52.89   EDM MAR 18 
 7 AWALK DPORT ELOH  KMATC DSC  ON  1:53.21   NEP MAR 18 
 8 VSHIR DVUNJ JSMIT BILLI EBSC BC  1:54.07   RIC APR 18 
 9 ZMORR VCHEU HSHIH GGORD EMSC AB  1:55.22   CGY MAY 18 
10 PSTON GGAGN GDESC PCHAR CASE QC  1:56.37   QUE APR 18 
11 JALLE DBRUM JKOKO DANDE TECH ON  1:59.41   NEP MAR 18 

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 VMUDH AAMER CRIDE EFLOW EMSC AB  1:50.80   EDM MAR 18 
 2 FMORI SSMIT CGERG NSTAF CFST ON  1:52.79   NEP MAR 18 
 3 EBRAU RHANN TBISH VWATT TECH ON  1:54.78   NEP MAR 18 
 4 APIUZ SGOET LDROU EGAGN CAMO QC  1:55.86   QUE APR 18 
 5 DWARD CMASO TWONG MDAVI PENG AB  1:57.67   EDM MAR 18 
 6 VGOSS LKANZ MFIOR SSIIN CNMN QC  1:58.87   QUE APR 18 
 7 VBOUR LBOUR MSTPI LBOSS MBC  QC  1:59.47   QUE APR 18 
 8 BLEE  GNGAN GCESA DHUI  RYER ON  1:59.72   THO FEB 18 
 9 ALAMO CISAB AFILI HSEGU MEGO QC  2:00.85   DDO MAR 18 
10 MMASS BLARO ENADE MPERR SAMA QC  2:03.16   DDO MAR 18 
11 ZCOUT DSAUL CCHEE AFORT CFST ON  2:04.09   NEP MAR 18 
12 JSMIT BILLI EADAM LCROF EBSC BC  2:04.63   RIC APR 18 
13 AYOGI WVANB JGIBS EBROO TECH ON  2:10.13   NEP MAR 18 
14 MLEBL KBOUR FTROT TLEBR MBC  QC  2:20.58   QUE APR 18 

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 JSMIT SPALM SDENN MLEBL CFST ON  1:56.38   NEP MAR 18 
 2 EFLOW JLEMA EHALA SCOMP EMSC AB  2:00.02   EDM MAR 18 
 3 OBORD NRICC MMOOR ABURN ETOB ON  2:03.66   ETO NOV 18 
 4 GARAN CMASO MDAVI BVAND PENG AB  2:04.22   EDM MAR 18 
 5 EWONG KRYDE BDEWA ABURN ETOB ON  2:05.64   ETO MAR 18 
 6 AZAZA TBISH VWATT AYAMA TECH ON  2:05.71   NEP MAR 18 
 7 EGAGN MDESC VVALI LDROU CAMO QC  2:06.49   QUE APR 18 
 8 GHOWA LCHAD MBIAS SHUME UTMM ON  2:09.03   NEP MAR 18 
 9 CRODR JLEMA EKRAM EFLOW EMSC AB  2:11.33   CGY MAY 18 
10 KRYDE MTZEN VWAPP ABURN ETOB ON  2:12.50   THO FEB 18 
11 MJEAN MSTPI KBOUR LBOUR MBC  QC  2:13.07   QUE APR 18 
12 LDROU MDESR EJETT AGUIL CAMO QC  2:17.75   MTL NOV 18 
13 LDUPO MMENA APIGE MBERU CNDR QC  2:19.03   QUE APR 18 
14 MBRUM JGIBS RLEGA MLALO TECH ON  2:32.61   NEP MAR 18 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 ZZEIL MPRUD CGERG NSTAF CFST ON  1:50.38   NEP MAR 18 
 2 SKEHL AKIM  BYOUN DYOUN CFST ON  1:59.88   NEP MAR 18 
 3 JLANE BOLSE SJUN  LDUNB AWR  AB  2:05.25   EDM MAR 18 
 4 RLAUS TMCLA DSAUL CCHEE CFST ON  2:06.27   NEP MAR 18 
 5 JDESH SSIIN DESPI PDALP CNMN QC  2:07.02   QUE APR 18 
 6 GGORD HSHIH VCHEU ZMORR EMSC AB  2:10.50   CGY MAY 18 
 7 TWONG DGOME DWARD HALI  PENG AB  2:12.04   EDM MAR 18 
 8 DBRUM MDEMI WVANB JALLE TECH ON  2:17.33   NEP MAR 18 
 9 VBOUR TLEBR LBOSS FTROT MBC  QC  2:17.56   QUE APR 18 
10 MFIOR MCAMP PDALP JTARD CNMN QC  2:18.68   MN  DEC 18 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 ADEST RHANN EBRAU VWATT TECH ON  2:02.28   NEP MAR 18 
 2 EFLOW AAMER LSZAR ARODR EMSC AB  2:02.99   CGY MAY 18 
 3 MGIRA JGOUI PLEBL LBOUL ELIT QC  2:05.18   MN  DEC 18 
 4 YMILA LGEOR KWAN  STSAK RYER ON  2:10.19   THO FEB 18 
 5 NSTAF SSMIT CGERG FMORI CFST ON  2:10.68   NEP MAR 18 
 6 CMASO TWONG TIRVI MDAVI PENG AB  2:14.95   EDM MAR 18 
 7 MSMYT BLO   EWOOL CVLAC GRAN ON  2:17.77   BT  MAY 18 
 8 ZCOUT AFORT DSAUL CCHEE CFST ON  2:18.86   NEP MAR 18 
 9 JCAWT DANDE WVANB EBROO TECH ON  2:24.35   NEP MAR 18 
10 ALAND FPERI CDESG APERR MUST QC  2:28.98   MN  DEC 18 
11 NWINS MMONT ABLON PLAVI UNAT NS  2:39.68   CGC DEC 18 
12 MMCKE MDEMI JKOKO MFAUC TECH ON  2:49.10   NEP MAR 18 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 ADEST APRAY AYAMA VWATT TECH ON  2:07.91   NEP MAR 18 
 2 DMATT KSMIT NNAGL HHYNE SASK SK  2:15.52   REG MAR 18 
 3 JSMIT AFORT SDENN MLEBL CFST ON  2:16.18   NEP MAR 18 
 4 EFLOW JLEMA DYOUN ACHAR EMSC AB  2:18.54   EDM MAR 18 
 5 OBORD VWAPP KRYDE MMOOR ETOB ON  2:18.90   ETO NOV 18 
 6 EFLOW JLEMA CRODR ARODR EMSC AB  2:20.58   CGY MAY 18 
 7 BVAND CMASO GARAN MDAVI PENG AB  2:21.55   EDM MAR 18 
 8 DBOUD CCROT CLAUZ XDAOU CAS  QC  2:32.94   PC  FEB 18 
 9 BLEAC KKASK INAT  BGALL OKOT AB  2:35.35   FTH JAN 18 
10 APIGE MMENA LDUPO MBERU CNDR QC  2:35.58   QUE APR 18 
11 MJEAN KBOUR MSTPI LBOUR MBC  QC  2:36.91   QUE APR 18 
12 EBROO MBRUM TBISH JWILS TECH ON  2:42.12   NEP MAR 18 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 JLAM  GDALB AAMER LSZAR EMSC AB  4:21.26   CGY MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 CVAND EWOOL CVLAC JLO   GRAN ON  4:17.79   BT  MAY 18 
 2 MDAVI GARAN TIRVI DWARD PENG AB  4:32.44   EDM MAR 18 
 3 GDALB VCHEU CRODR EKRAM EMSC AB  4:47.41   CGY MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 LSZAR VMUDH GDALB VCHEU EMSC AB  4:55.95   CGY MAY 18 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 CMASO TIRVI DWARD MDAVI PENG AB  5:25.34   EDM MAR 18 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 EFLOW JLEMA ARODR EKRAM EMSC AB  5:26.71   CGY MAY 18