50 M FREE  2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    UBC  BC   :25.29    RIC NOV 18* 94  565
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         PNWM BC   :25.56    RIC NOV 18* 93  547
 3 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC   :26.74    LSL MAR 18* 89  478
 4 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC   :27.44    QUE FEB 18* 87  442
 5 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC   :27.57    VIC FEB 18* 87  436
 6 WILLIAM HEBB 91          SEMI BC   :27.57    RIC NOV 18* 87  436
 7 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON   :29.46 BK LON JUL 18* 81  358
 8 NASRI BEN CHAABANE 89    CASO QC   :29.93    LSL MAR 18* 80  341
 9 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR 90   BRO  QC   :30.79    LSL MAR 18* 77  313
10 STEPHEN KOSS 93          WESS ON   :32.29 FL PAN JUL 18* 74  272
11 DANILO VUNJAK 91         EBSC BC   :34.14    RIC NOV 18* 70  230
12 LUCIAN DOBRE 90          COST BC   :35.41 R  RIC NOV 18* 67  206
13 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC   :44.90 S  QUE FEB 18* 53  101
14 A FUNES-BONILLA 89       MACC QC   :48.72 BR LON JUN 18* 49   79

     100 M FREE  2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         PNWM BC   :59.94    RIC NOV 18* 88  479
 2 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  1:00.46    LSL MAR 18* 87  467
 3 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  1:01.15    VIC FEB 18* 86  451
 4 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  1:04.46 BK LON JUL 18* 82  385
 5 STEPHEN KOSS 93          WESS ON  1:10.17 S  PAN JUL 18* 75  299
 6 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR 90   BRO  QC  1:11.07    LSL MAR 18* 74  288
 7 DANILO VUNJAK 91         EBSC BC  1:20.69    RIC NOV 18* 65  196
 8 LUCIAN DOBRE 90          COST BC  1:23.92 R  RIC NOV 18* 63  175
 9 NASRI BEN CHAABANE 89    CASO QC  1:28.34 BR LSL MAR 18* 59  150
10 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC  1:29.80    QUE FEB 18* 59  143
11 A FUNES-BONILLA 89       MACC QC  1:46.64 BR LON JUN 18* 49   85

     200 M FREE  2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  2:18.71 IM LON JUL 18* 85  398
 2 STEPHEN KOSS 93          WESS ON  2:25.09    PAN JUL 18* 81  347
 3 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  2:45.68 BR RIC NOV 18* 71  233
 4 LUCIAN DOBRE 90          COST BC  3:19.33    RIC NOV 18* 59  134
 5 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC  3:24.07    QUE FEB 18* 57  125

     400 M FREE  2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 LUCIAN DOBRE 90          COST BC  7:18.37    RIC NOV 18* 57  127
 2 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC  8:16.20 IM QUE FEB 18* 50   87

      50 M BACK  2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON   :29.46    LON JUL 18* 91  543
 2 WILLIAM HEBB 91          SEMI BC   :33.83    RIC NOV 18* 79  359
 3 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC   :34.04 S  LSL MAR 18* 79  352
 4 STEPHEN KOSS 93          WESS ON   :35.61 S  PAN JUL 18* 75  308

     100 M BACK  2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  1:04.46    LON JUL 18* 93  523
 2 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  1:10.59    LSL MAR 18* 84  398
 3 STEPHEN KOSS 93          WESS ON  1:13.45    PAN JUL 18* 81  354

     200 M BACK  2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 STEPHEN KOSS 93          WESS ON  2:37.84    PAN JUL 18* 82  357

      50 M BREAS 2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         PNWM BC   :30.90    RIC NOV 18* 97  643
 2 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC   :32.95 S  RIC NOV 18* 91  530
 3 WILLIAM HEBB 91          SEMI BC   :37.50    RIC NOV 18* 80  360
 4 NASRI BEN CHAABANE 89    CASO QC   :39.62 S  LSL MAR 18* 75  305
 5 DANILO VUNJAK 91         EBSC BC   :43.55    RIC NOV 18* 68  230
 6 A FUNES-BONILLA 89       MACC QC   :48.72 S  LON JUN 18* 61  164

     100 M BREAS 2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         PNWM BC  1:08.40    RIC NOV 18* 97  628
 2 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  1:12.30    RIC NOV 18* 92  532
 3 NASRI BEN CHAABANE 89    CASO QC  1:28.34    LSL MAR 18* 75  292
 4 DANILO VUNJAK 91         EBSC BC  1:39.24    RIC NOV 18* 67  206
 5 A FUNES-BONILLA 89       MACC QC  1:46.64    LON JUN 18* 62  166

     200 M BREAS 2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  2:45.68    RIC NOV 18* 88  454

      50 M FLY   2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    UBC  BC   :25.97    RIC NOV 18*100  644
 2 WILLIAM HEBB 91          SEMI BC   :30.00    RIC NOV 18* 86  418
 3 STEPHEN KOSS 93          WESS ON   :32.29    PAN JUL 18* 80  335
 4 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC   :52.15 S  QUE FEB 18* 49   80

     100 M FLY   2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC  1:44.30    QUE FEB 18* 54  109

     200 M I.M.  2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  2:18.71    LON JUL 18* 97  557
 2 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC  3:40.73    QUE FEB 18* 61  138

     400 M IM    2018 50m   MEN 25-29  

 1 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC  8:16.20    QUE FEB 18* 57  119



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    UBC  BC     97.0        2
   2 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         PNWM BC     93.8        4
   3 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON     88.2        6
   4 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC     87.0        1
   5 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC     85.8        6
   6 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC     84.8        4
   7 WILLIAM HEBB 91          SEMI BC     83.0        4
   8 STEPHEN KOSS 93          WESS ON     78.3        7
   9 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR 90   BRO  QC     75.5        2
  10 NASRI BEN CHAABANE 89    CASO QC     72.2        4
  11 DANILO VUNJAK 91         EBSC BC     67.5        4
  12 LUCIAN DOBRE 90          COST BC     61.5        4
  13 A FUNES-BONILLA 89       MACC QC     55.2        4
  14 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC     55.0        8



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC     130         8
   2 STEPHEN KOSS 93          WESS ON     119         7
   3 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON     111         6
   4 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC     110         6
   5 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         PNWM BC      79         4
   6 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC      74         4
   7 WILLIAM HEBB 91          SEMI BC      71         4
   8 NASRI BEN CHAABANE 89    CASO QC      60         4
   9 LUCIAN DOBRE 90          COST BC      59         4
  10 DANILO VUNJAK 91         EBSC BC      57         4
  11 A FUNES-BONILLA 89       MACC QC      48         4
  12 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    UBC  BC      40         2
  13 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR 90   BRO  QC      27         2
  14 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC      17         1




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 STEPHEN KOSS 93          WESS ON  548    7    78.3    119   2272
   2 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  529    6    88.2    111   2764
   3 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  515    6    85.8    110   2636
   4 CHARLES ROULEAU 93       MBC  QC  440    8    55.0    130    902
   5 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         PNWM BC  375    4    93.8     79   2297
   6 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  339    4    84.8     74   1695
   7 WILLIAM HEBB 91          SEMI BC  332    4    83.0     71   1573
   8 NASRI BEN CHAABANE 89    CASO QC  289    4    72.2     60   1088
   9 DANILO VUNJAK 91         EBSC BC  270    4    67.5     57    862
  10 LUCIAN DOBRE 90          COST BC  246    4    61.5     59    642
  11 A FUNES-BONILLA 89       MACC QC  221    4    55.2     48    494
  12 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    UBC  BC  194    2    97.0     40   1209
  13 ANDRE DE TONNANCOUR 90   BRO  QC  151    2    75.5     27    601
  14 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC   87    1    87.0     17    442

    TOTAL                             4536   60    75.6   1002
  ------------------------------------------------------------------