50 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON   :25.48    NEP MAR 18  94  506
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC   :25.75    QUE APR 18  93  490
 3 TAREK RAAFAT 66          RID  ON   :25.91    CGY MAY 18  92  481
 4 PETER MCKINNON 64        ORIL ON   :25.99    NEP MAR 18  92  477
 5 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB   :26.26    EDM MAR 18  91  462
 6 DEJAN CUSTIC 68          TECH ON   :26.88    NEP MAR 18  89  431
 7 RON CLARK 68             RMM  AB   :26.88    CGY MAY 18  89  431
 8 MALCOM MCLEOD 68         MILT ON   :27.04    MLT APR 18  88  423
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC   :27.12    QUE APR 18  88  419
10 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC   :27.15 R  QUE APR 18  88  418
11 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC   :27.32 R  MTL NOV 18  87  410
12 PETER HEUSEL 68          EBSC BC   :27.38 R  RIC APR 18  87  408
13 SEAN WARBURTON 68        GRAN ON   :27.41    BT  MAY 18  87  406
14 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON   :27.63    BUR FEB 18  86  397
15 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON   :27.64 S  THO FEB 18  86  396
16 JIM TUNNEY 64            OSM  ON   :27.64    NEP MAR 18  86  396
17 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC   :27.74 R  MN  DEC 18  86  392
18 BLAIR CHAPMAN 67         SASK SK   :27.83    CGY MAY 18  86  388
19 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC   :28.00    MTL NOV 18  85  381
20 MICHAEL MCMURRAY 64      CSLA QC   :28.06    MTL NOV 18  85  379

     100 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER MCKINNON 64        ORIL ON   :55.86    BT  MAY 18  94  521
 2 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON   :56.02    NEP MAR 18  94  516
 3 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON   :57.97    THO FEB 18  91  466
 4 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC   :58.01    CGY MAY 18  91  465
 5 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC   :58.45    MTL NOV 18  90  455
 6 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON   :58.96    NEP MAR 18  89  443
 7 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC   :59.92    QUE APR 18  88  422
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC  1:00.07    CGY MAY 18  88  419
 9 RON CLARK 68             RMM  AB  1:00.30    CGY MAY 18  87  414
10 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC  1:00.48    QUE APR 18  87  410
11 PETER HEUSEL 68          EBSC BC  1:00.48    RIC APR 18  87  410
12 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB  1:00.74    RIC APR 18  87  405
13 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  1:00.77    CGY MAY 18  87  404
14 SEAN WARBURTON 68        GRAN ON  1:01.04    BT  MAY 18  86  399
15 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  1:01.22 S  NEP MAR 18  86  396
16 MICHAEL DOWNING 68       TECH ON  1:01.33    NEP MAR 18  86  393
17 SCOTT BRANTON 67         CLAR ON  1:01.57    NEP MAR 18  86  389
18 MICHAEL MACPHERSON 64    ETOB ON  1:01.86    ETO NOV 18  85  383
19 JIM TUNNEY 64            OSM  ON  1:02.33    OTT APR 18  85  375
20 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY 65   DSC  ON  1:02.53    THO FEB 18  84  371

     200 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON  2:03.01    NEP MAR 18  95  527
 2 PETER MCKINNON 64        ORIL ON  2:04.68    BT  MAY 18  94  506
 3 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  2:04.94    NEP MAR 18  94  503
 4 MARTIN GIROUX 68         LAV  QC  2:05.95    CGY MAY 18  93  491
 5 DARYN HODGINS 67         CMSC AB  2:12.90    CGY MAY 18  88  418
 6 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  2:13.14    QUE APR 18  88  416
 7 RON CLARK 68             RMM  AB  2:13.54    CGY MAY 18  88  412
 8 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  2:13.89    MTL NOV 18  88  409
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC  2:15.59    QUE APR 18  87  394
10 PETER HEUSEL 68          EBSC BC  2:16.94    RIC APR 18  86  382
11 MICHAEL DOWNING 68       TECH ON  2:17.90    NEP MAR 18  85  374
12 JIM TUNNEY 64            OSM  ON  2:17.99    NEP MAR 18  85  373
13 BLAIR CHAPMAN 67         SASK SK  2:19.02    CGY MAY 18  84  365
14 DAVID KIRK 64            OKAN BC  2:19.05    OKN OCT 18  84  365
15 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY 65   DSC  ON  2:19.59    THO FEB 18  84  361
16 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  2:21.75    RIC APR 18  83  345
17 ROBERT LANDRIAULT 65     CFST ON  2:21.89    NEP MAR 18  83  343
18 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON 64    TYMS ON  2:22.00    NEP MAR 18  83  343
19 JAMES ANSELL 66          DSCA AB  2:22.16    CGY MAY 18  83  342
20 BUD SEAWRIGHT 66         ETOB ON  2:23.48    BT  MAY 18  82  332

     400 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  4:20.86    NEP MAR 18  96  543
 2 MARTIN GIROUX 68         LAV  QC  4:28.57    QUE APR 18  93  497
 3 DARYN HODGINS 67         CMSC AB  4:43.25    CGY MAY 18  88  424
 4 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  4:48.44    CGY MAY 18  87  401
 5 PETER MCKINNON 64        ORIL ON  4:48.77    NEP MAR 18  87  400
 6 RON CLARK 68             RMM  AB  4:49.31    CGY MAY 18  87  398
 7 DAVID KIRK 64            OKAN BC  4:54.76    OKN OCT 18  85  376
 8 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  4:59.66    RIC APR 18  84  358
 9 JIM TUNNEY 64            OSM  ON  5:02.78    NEP MAR 18  83  347
10 JOHN NICHOLSON 64        UTMM ON  5:02.92    NEP MAR 18  83  347
11 SCOTT BRANTON 67         CLAR ON  5:04.04    NEP MAR 18  82  343
12 ROBERT LANDRIAULT 65     CFST ON  5:04.29    NEP MAR 18  82  342
13 JAMES ANSELL 66          DSCA AB  5:06.82    PAR AUG 18  82  333
14 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  5:09.66    QUE APR 18  81  324
15 BLAIR CHAPMAN 67         SASK SK  5:10.13    CGY MAY 18  81  323
16 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON  5:14.33 IM THO FEB 18  80  310
17 DEJAN CUSTIC 68          TECH ON  5:14.35 IM NEP MAR 18  80  310
18 REGIS DENEFLE 67         EBSC BC  5:17.34    RIC APR 18  79  301
19 GARTH BRUNT 66           MAKW AB  5:17.96    EDM MAR 18  79  300
20 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  5:20.70    PC  FEB 18  78  292

     800 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  9:14.50 S  NEP MAR 18  95  511
 2 MARTIN GIROUX 68         LAV  QC  9:23.39    QUE APR 18  93  488
 3 DARYN HODGINS 67         CMSC AB 10:05.99 S  CGY MAY 18  87  392
 4 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC 10:09.99 S  QUE APR 18  86  384
 5 ROBERT LANDRIAULT 65     NG   QC 10:18.22    CSL JAN 18  85  369
 6 BLAIR CHAPMAN 67         SASK SK 10:33.51    CGY MAY 18  83  343
 7 JOHN NICHOLSON 64        UTMM ON 10:41.49 S  NEP MAR 18  82  330
 8 REGIS DENEFLE 67         EBSC BC 10:42.21    RIC APR 18  82  329
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC 10:59.55 S  QUE APR 18  80  304
10 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC 11:00.77 S  QUE APR 18  79  302
11 MICHAEL PARKER 68        BURL ON 11:04.70    NEP MAR 18  79  297
12 MARK MCKENNA 67          TECH ON 11:26.08    NEP MAR 18  76  270
13 STEPHANE FAURE 67        STL  QC 11:32.36    CSL JAN 18  76  263
14 TIM WIEBE 68             FYAM NB 12:10.40    UNB APR 18  72  224
15 SCOTT SUMMERS 67         EMSC AB 12:17.09    RIC APR 18  71  218
16 DOUG LEGALLAIS 65        AURO ON 12:17.21 S  BT  MAY 18  71  218
17 MICHAEL LINDSAY 68       GRAN ON 12:19.83 S  BT  MAY 18  71  215
18 JOEL LESSEM 67           GRAN ON 12:42.65 S  BT  MAY 18  69  197
19 IAN DAWSON 68            SACK NS 13:00.27 S  HFX MAY 18  67  184
20 OLIVIER REY 65           MACC QC 13:04.03    MTL NOV 18  67  181

    1500 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON 17:23.88    NEP MAR 18  97  540
 2 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC 18:18.68    MN  DEC 18  92  463
 3 DARYN HODGINS 67         CMSC AB 19:03.60    CGY MAY 18  89  411
 4 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC 19:04.79    QUE APR 18  89  409
 5 JOHN NICHOLSON 64        UTMM ON 20:01.16    NEP MAR 18  84  354
 6 ROBERT LANDRIAULT 65     CFST ON 20:11.15    NEP MAR 18  84  346
 7 BLAIR CHAPMAN 67         SASK SK 20:17.74    CGY MAY 18  83  340
 8 REGIS DENEFLE 67         EBSC BC 20:31.60    RIC APR 18  82  329
 9 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC 20:43.56    QUE APR 18  82  319
10 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC 20:56.91    QUE APR 18  81  309
11 MICHAEL PARKER 68        BURL ON 21:32.94    BT  MAY 18  78  284
12 MICHAEL LINDSAY 68       GRAN ON 22:52.07    BT  MAY 18  74  238
13 DOUG LEGALLAIS 65        AURO ON 23:13.19    BT  MAY 18  73  227
14 JOEL LESSEM 67           GRAN ON 24:22.14    BT  MAY 18  69  196
15 IAN DAWSON 68            SACK NS 24:23.01    HFX MAY 18  69  196
16 PAUL DEVANSHISH 65       TECH ON 24:42.60    CGY MAY 18  68  188
17 YOON KANG 67             HYAC BC 25:12.22    RIC APR 18  67  178
18 TIM DUTTON 68            EAU  AB 25:57.30    CGY MAY 18  65  163
19 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC 27:09.51    MN  DEC 18  62  142
20 ERIC BRASSARD 64         CNMN QC 27:35.97    MN  DEC 18  61  135

      50 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER MCKINNON 64        ORIL ON   :29.72    NEP MAR 18  90  440
 2 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON   :30.91 R  NEP MAR 18  87  391
 3 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON   :31.03    NEP MAR 18  87  387
 4 CHRIS MCCARTHY 67        TECH ON   :31.46    NEP MAR 18  85  371
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC   :31.71    CGY MAY 18  85  363
 6 SEAN WARBURTON 68        GRAN ON   :32.01 R  BT  MAY 18  84  352
 7 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC   :32.38    MTL NOV 18  83  340
 8 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC   :32.43    MTL NOV 18  83  339
 9 PETER HEUSEL 68          EBSC BC   :32.76 R  RIC APR 18  82  329
10 CHRIS PILON 65           TECH ON   :32.88    NEP MAR 18  82  325
11 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC   :33.06    UNB APR 18  81  320
12 DEAN MACKIE 67           NSM  BC   :33.54    RIC APR 18  80  306
13 RON CLARK 68             RMM  AB   :33.60    CGY MAY 18  80  305
14 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC   :33.63 R  QUE APR 18  80  304
15 SCOTT BRANTON 67         CLAR ON   :33.86    NEP MAR 18  79  298
16 JAMES ANSELL 66          DSCA AB   :33.99    CGY MAY 18  79  294
17 MICHAEL MCMURRAY 64      CSLA QC   :34.18    MTL NOV 18  78  289
18 BUD SEAWRIGHT 66         ETOB ON   :34.60    BT  MAY 18  78  279
19 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON   :34.82 S  NEP MAR 18  77  274
20 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC   :34.83    LON JAN 18  77  274

     100 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER MCKINNON 64        ORIL ON  1:03.50    BT  MAY 18  94  458
 2 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  1:07.41 R  PAR AUG 18  89  383
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC  1:07.83    QUE APR 18  88  376
 4 CHRIS MCCARTHY 67        TECH ON  1:08.57    NEP MAR 18  87  364
 5 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  1:10.38    MN  DEC 18  85  336
 6 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  1:12.14 S  NEP MAR 18  83  312
 7 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON  1:12.48    BUR FEB 18  82  308
 8 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC  1:12.61    MAG FEB 18  82  306
 9 DEAN MACKIE 67           NSM  BC  1:13.62    NSM OCT 18  81  294
10 DARYN HODGINS 67         CMSC AB  1:13.63 R  CGY MAY 18  81  294
11 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC  1:14.01    QUE APR 18  81  289
12 JAMES ANSELL 66          DSCA AB  1:14.15    CGY MAY 18  80  288
13 BUD SEAWRIGHT 66         ETOB ON  1:14.90    BT  MAY 18  80  279
14 PETER CARSON 65          MILT ON  1:16.77    MLT APR 18  78  259
15 SEAN WARBURTON 68        GRAN ON  1:16.80 R  BT  MAY 18  78  259
16 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  1:16.88    RIC APR 18  78  258
17 ROBERT FRASER 66         NSH  QC  1:16.94    QUE APR 18  77  257
18 RICK KING 66             TOMS ON  1:20.97    GPH NOV 18  74  221
19 LAJOS KOVACS 64          STL  QC  1:22.35    QUE APR 18  72  210
20 MARK MCKENNA 67          TECH ON  1:22.62    NEP MAR 18  72  208

     200 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER MCKINNON 64        ORIL ON  2:17.22    BT  MAY 18  94  462
 2 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  2:25.27    NEP MAR 18  89  390
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC  2:29.20    QUE APR 18  87  360
 4 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  2:31.53    MTL NOV 18  85  343
 5 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON  2:32.71    NEP MAR 18  85  335
 6 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  2:32.75    QUE APR 18  85  335
 7 CHRIS MCCARTHY 67        TECH ON  2:34.53    NEP MAR 18  84  324
 8 DEAN MACKIE 67           NSM  BC  2:34.84    NSM OCT 18  83  322
 9 DARYN HODGINS 67         CMSC AB  2:36.03    CGY MAY 18  83  315
10 BUD SEAWRIGHT 66         ETOB ON  2:42.06    BT  MAY 18  80  281
11 JAMES ANSELL 66          DSCA AB  2:42.20    PAR AUG 18  80  280
12 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC  2:43.87    LON JAN 18  79  272
13 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  2:48.00    RIC APR 18  77  252
14 ROBERT FRASER 66         NSH  QC  2:48.71    QUE APR 18  77  249
15 PETER CARSON 65          MILT ON  2:50.53    MLT APR 18  76  241
16 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB  2:52.44    EDM NOV 18  75  233
17 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  2:53.92    MTL NOV 18  74  227
18 LAJOS KOVACS 64          STL  QC  2:56.02    PC  FEB 18  73  219
19 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  2:57.31    QUE APR 18  73  214
20 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC  2:58.57    CSL JAN 18  72  210

      50 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC   :31.47    QUE APR 18  95  517
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON 64    TYMS ON   :32.45    NEP MAR 18  92  471
 3 CHRIS PILON 65           TECH ON   :32.89    NEP MAR 18  91  452
 4 PETER HEUSEL 68          EBSC BC   :34.69    RIC APR 18  86  386
 5 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC   :35.50    DDO MAR 18  84  360
 6 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC   :36.28    DDO MAR 18  82  337
 7 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC   :36.32    DDO MAR 18  82  336
 8 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY 65   DSC  ON   :36.43    THO FEB 18  82  333
 9 ROB KENT 64              ETOB ON   :36.44    THO FEB 18  82  333
10 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC   :36.97    UNB APR 18  81  319
11 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC   :37.02    MAG FEB 18  81  317
12 GARTH BRUNT 66           MAKW AB   :37.10    EDM MAR 18  80  315
13 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB   :37.13    CGY MAY 18  80  314
14 MARK MCKENNA 67          TECH ON   :37.40    NEP MAR 18  80  308
15 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON   :37.49 S  THO FEB 18  80  306
16 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC   :37.65    QUE APR 18  79  302
17 ANDRE LAUZON 64          CACM QC   :37.66    MTL NOV 18  79  301
18 CHRIS CUPIDIO 68         BB   ON   :37.97    THO FEB 18  79  294
19 JD BOYES 68              GRAN ON   :38.08    BT  MAY 18  78  292
20 MICHAEL MCMURRAY 64      CSLA QC   :38.48    MTL NOV 18  77  283

     100 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  1:11.77    CGY MAY 18  93  465
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON 64    TYMS ON  1:12.89    NEP MAR 18  91  444
 3 CHRIS PILON 65           TECH ON  1:13.22    NEP MAR 18  91  438
 4 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON  1:19.04 S  THO FEB 18  84  348
 5 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  1:19.30    BRO OCT 18  84  345
 6 ROB KENT 64              ETOB ON  1:20.16    THO FEB 18  83  334
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  1:20.74    QUE APR 18  82  327
 8 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC  1:22.10    MTL NOV 18  81  311
 9 MARK MCKENNA 67          TECH ON  1:22.30    NEP MAR 18  81  309
10 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB  1:22.30    EDM MAR 18  81  309
11 GARTH BRUNT 66           MAKW AB  1:23.05    EDM MAR 18  80  300
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC  1:25.60    PC  FEB 18  78  274
13 OSMAR ZAIANE 65          PENG AB  1:27.13    EDM MAR 18  76  260
14 CHRIS CUPIDIO 68         BB   ON  1:27.52    THO FEB 18  76  257
15 ANDRE LAUZON 64          CACM QC  1:27.65    MTL NOV 18  76  255
16 JOHN STRANG 65           BURL ON  1:28.45    THO FEB 18  75  249
17 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  1:28.64    OKN OCT 18  75  247
18 ROBERT LANDRIAULT 65     CFST ON  1:28.93 S  NEP MAR 18  75  245
19 DAVID LYON 66            BURL ON  1:29.41    BT  MAY 18  74  241
20 PIERRE JEAN 65           CNJO QC  1:29.62    SFY DEC 18  74  239

     200 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON 64    TYMS ON  2:41.91    NEP MAR 18  90  414
 2 CHRIS PILON 65           TECH ON  2:43.21    NEP MAR 18  90  404
 3 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON  2:44.83    THO FEB 18  89  392
 4 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  2:48.56    MN  DEC 18  87  367
 5 ROB KENT 64              ETOB ON  2:56.13    THO FEB 18  83  322
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  2:57.35    QUE APR 18  82  315
 7 ROBERT LANDRIAULT 65     CFST ON  3:01.63    NEP MAR 18  80  293
 8 MARK MCKENNA 67          TECH ON  3:03.04    NEP MAR 18  80  287
 9 CHRIS MCCARTHY 67        TECH ON  3:06.37    NEP MAR 18  78  271
10 JIM TUNNEY 64            OSM  ON  3:07.30    OTT NOV 18  78  267
11 GARTH BRUNT 66           MAKW AB  3:09.89    EDM MAR 18  77  257
12 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  3:10.43    RIC APR 18  77  254
13 PIERRE JEAN 65           CNJO QC  3:11.03    SFY DEC 18  76  252
14 SCOTT SUMMERS 67         EMSC AB  3:26.50    RIC APR 18  71  200
15 JOHN GREANEY 64          TRAY ON  3:26.88    TB  MAR 18  71  198
16 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  3:27.62    DDO MAR 18  70  196
17 MILAN BABIAK 68          KAN  ON  3:30.50    NEP MAR 18  69  188
18 JOEL LESSEM 67           GRAN ON  3:46.89    BT  MAY 18  64  150
19 MICHEL DURANSEAUD 64     EBSC BC  3:50.51    NSM OCT 18  63  143
20 LUBO ZIZAKOVIC 68        AURO ON  4:58.48    BT  MAY 18  49   66

      50 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON   :27.98    NEP MAR 18  92  473
 2 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC   :28.22    MTL NOV 18  92  461
 3 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC   :28.40    QUE APR 18  91  452
 4 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC   :28.76    PAR AUG 18  90  436
 5 MICHAEL DOWNING 68       TECH ON   :29.08    NEP MAR 18  89  421
 6 MARIO VELEZ 68           OAK  ON   :29.20    NEP MAR 18  89  416
 7 RON CLARK 68             RMM  AB   :29.28    CGY MAY 18  88  413
 8 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON   :29.63 S  NEP MAR 18  87  398
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC   :29.71    CGY MAY 18  87  395
10 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB   :30.20    EDM MAR 18  86  376
11 DEJAN CUSTIC 68          TECH ON   :30.20    NEP MAR 18  86  376
12 JIM TUNNEY 64            OSM  ON   :30.26    NEP MAR 18  85  374
13 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC   :30.29    QUE APR 18  85  373
14 MIKE CARNEGIE 65         ANC  ON   :30.37    GPH NOV 18  85  370
15 CHRIS PILON 65           TECH ON   :30.45    TEC DEC 18  85  367
16 MALCOM MCLEOD 68         MILT ON   :30.48    MLT APR 18  85  366
17 MICHAEL MACPHERSON 64    ETOB ON   :30.55    ETO NOV 18  85  363
18 DONALD AINSLIE 66        DSC  ON   :30.72    PAR AUG 18  84  357
19 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC   :30.85    BRO OCT 18  84  353
20 ROBERT LANDRIAULT 65     NG   QC   :30.92    CSL JAN 18  84  350

     100 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON  1:02.60    NEP MAR 18  91  464
 2 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  1:04.01    MTL NOV 18  89  434
 3 MARIO VELEZ 68           OAK  ON  1:04.66    NEP MAR 18  88  421
 4 MICHAEL DOWNING 68       TECH ON  1:04.88    NEP MAR 18  87  417
 5 DEJAN CUSTIC 68          TECH ON  1:06.38    NEP MAR 18  85  390
 6 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  1:06.68    CGY MAY 18  85  384
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC  1:07.50    QUE APR 18  84  370
 8 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  1:08.33 S  NEP MAR 18  83  357
 9 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON  1:08.83    NEP MAR 18  82  349
10 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON  1:09.08 S  THO FEB 18  82  346
11 DONALD AINSLIE 66        DSC  ON  1:09.77    PAR AUG 18  81  335
12 JIM TUNNEY 64            OSM  ON  1:09.88    NEP MAR 18  81  334
13 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC  1:10.14    QUE APR 18  81  330
14 ROBERT LANDRIAULT 65     CFST ON  1:10.29    NEP MAR 18  81  328
15 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB  1:11.32    RIC APR 18  79  314
16 SCOTT BRANTON 67         CLAR ON  1:13.06    NEP MAR 18  78  292
17 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  1:14.22    CGY MAY 18  76  279
18 CHRIS MCCARTHY 67        TECH ON  1:14.50 S  NEP MAR 18  76  276
19 DEAN MACKIE 67           NSM  BC  1:14.91    RIC APR 18  76  271
20 MIKE CARNEGIE 65         ANC  ON  1:15.87    GPH NOV 18  75  261

     200 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  2:21.01    NEP MAR 18  90  463
 2 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  2:28.48    QUE APR 18  85  397
 3 MARIO VELEZ 68           OAK  ON  2:29.71    NEP MAR 18  84  387
 4 MICHAEL DOWNING 68       TECH ON  2:43.54    NEP MAR 18  77  297
 5 DARYN HODGINS 67         CMSC AB  2:48.08    FTH JAN 18  75  274
 6 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  2:48.74    CGY MAY 18  75  270
 7 DONALD AINSLIE 66        DSC  ON  2:53.98    PAR AUG 18  72  247
 8 TAREK RAAFAT 66          RID  ON  2:55.48    THO FEB 18  72  240
 9 ROBERT FRASER 66         NSH  QC  3:01.27    SFY DEC 18  70  218
10 SCOTT BRANTON 67         CLAR ON  3:02.07    NEP MAR 18  69  215
11 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC  3:03.73    DDO MAR 18  69  209
12 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  3:10.58    QUE APR 18  66  188
13 LAJOS KOVACS 64          STL  QC  3:12.08    DDO MAR 18  66  183
14 PAUL DEVANSHISH 65       TECH ON  3:30.06    CGY MAY 18  60  140
15 SCOTT SUMMERS 67         EMSC AB  3:31.21    CGY MAY 18  60  138

     100 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON  1:03.95    NEP MAR 18  93  500
 2 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON  1:06.39    NEP MAR 18  90  447
 3 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  1:06.46    PAR AUG 18  90  446
 4 DEJAN CUSTIC 68          TECH ON  1:08.22    NEP MAR 18  87  412
 5 MARTIN GIROUX 68         LAV  QC  1:09.13    DDO MAR 18  86  396
 6 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC  1:09.20    QUE APR 18  86  395
 7 PETER HEUSEL 68          EBSC BC  1:09.61    RIC APR 18  86  388
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC  1:09.74    MTL NOV 18  86  386
 9 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  1:10.12    DDO MAR 18  85  379
10 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  1:11.16    DDO MAR 18  84  363
11 RON CLARK 68             RMM  AB  1:11.29    CGY MAY 18  84  361
12 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB  1:11.44    CGY MAY 18  83  359
13 MICHAEL MCMURRAY 64      CSLA QC  1:11.67    MTL NOV 18  83  355
14 SCOTT BRANTON 67         CLAR ON  1:12.47    BT  MAY 18  82  344
15 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  1:12.70 I  THO FEB 18  82  340
16 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY 65   DSC  ON  1:12.80    THO FEB 18  82  339
17 JIM TUNNEY 64            OSM  ON  1:12.93    NEP MAR 18  82  337
18 DARYN HODGINS 67         CMSC AB  1:14.26    FTH JAN 18  80  319
19 DAVID KIRK 64            OKAN BC  1:14.51    OKN OCT 18  80  316
20 DEAN MACKIE 67           NSM  BC  1:14.90    NSM OCT 18  80  311

     200 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON  2:19.16    NEP MAR 18  97  495
 2 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  2:25.45    THO FEB 18  92  433
 3 DEJAN CUSTIC 68          TECH ON  2:27.07    NEP MAR 18  91  419
 4 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  2:28.43    QUE APR 18  90  408
 5 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  2:30.84    QUE APR 18  89  389
 6 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB  2:34.87    RIC APR 18  87  359
 7 CHRIS MCCARTHY 67        TECH ON  2:35.59    NEP MAR 18  86  354
 8 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON  2:37.15 I  THO FEB 18  85  344
 9 MICHAEL DOWNING 68       TECH ON  2:37.77    NEP MAR 18  85  340
10 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC  2:38.48    DDO MAR 18  85  335
11 DAVID KIRK 64            OKAN BC  2:40.16    OKN OCT 18  84  325
12 DEAN MACKIE 67           NSM  BC  2:41.32    RIC APR 18  83  318
13 SCOTT BRANTON 67         CLAR ON  2:42.71    NEP MAR 18  82  310
14 MIKE CARNEGIE 65         ANC  ON  2:42.73    GPH NOV 18  82  310
15 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  2:43.04    RIC APR 18  82  308
16 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  2:44.85    QUE APR 18  81  298
17 ROBERT LANDRIAULT 65     CFST ON  2:45.42    NEP MAR 18  81  295
18 ROBERT FRASER 66         NSH  QC  2:48.64    QUE APR 18  80  278
19 OSMAR ZAIANE 65          PENG AB  2:51.39    EDM MAR 18  78  265
20 JAMES ANSELL 66          DSCA AB  2:51.95 I  PAR AUG 18  78  262

     400 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON  4:56.76    NEP MAR 18  96  500
 2 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON  5:14.33    THO FEB 18  90  421
 3 DEJAN CUSTIC 68          TECH ON  5:14.35    NEP MAR 18  90  420
 4 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  5:21.99    CGY MAY 18  88  391
 5 CHRIS MCCARTHY 67        TECH ON  5:39.45    NEP MAR 18  83  334
 6 JAMES ANSELL 66          DSCA AB  5:43.94    PAR AUG 18  82  321
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  5:46.57    QUE APR 18  82  314
 8 DEAN MACKIE 67           NSM  BC  5:47.25    RIC APR 18  82  312
 9 TAREK RAAFAT 66          RID  ON  5:47.25    NEP MAR 18  82  312
10 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  5:51.18    CGY MAY 18  81  302
11 ROBERT FRASER 66         NSH  QC  6:03.53    QUE APR 18  78  272
12 JOHN NICHOLSON 64        UTMM ON  6:12.06    NEP MAR 18  76  254
13 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  6:21.24    QUE APR 18  74  236
14 LAJOS KOVACS 64          STL  QC  6:29.86    QUE APR 18  73  220
15 SCOTT SUMMERS 67         EMSC AB  6:54.17    RIC APR 18  68  184
16 CHARLES MCKITRICK 67     EAU  AB  7:15.78    CGY MAY 18  65  158
17 PAUL DEVANSHISH 65       TECH ON  7:33.87    BT  MAY 18  62  140
18 ANDRE NEVEU 67           NN   QC  7:35.71    MN  DEC 18  62  138



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON     92.2        8
   2 PETER MCKINNON 64        ORIL ON     92.1        7
   3 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC     90.6        7
   4 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC     89.7        7
   5 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON     89.2       13
   6 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON 64    TYMS ON     89.0        4
   7 CHRIS PILON 65           TECH ON     87.8        5
   8 MARIO VELEZ 68           OAK  ON     87.0        3
   9 DEJAN CUSTIC 68          TECH ON     86.9        7
  10 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON     86.6        8
  11 MALCOM MCLEOD 68         MILT ON     86.5        2
  12 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC     86.4       18
  13 RON CLARK 68             RMM  AB     86.1        7
  14 TAREK RAAFAT 66          RID  ON     85.8       13
  15 PETER HEUSEL 68          EBSC BC     85.7        6
  16 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC     85.4       11
  17 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON     85.2        9
  18 MICHAEL MACPHERSON 64    ETOB ON     85.0        2
  19 MICHAEL DOWNING 68       TECH ON     84.8        6
  20 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC     84.5        2



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC     271        18
   2 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON     198        13
   3 TAREK RAAFAT 66          RID  ON     197        13
   4 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON     151         8
   5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC     147        11
   6 PETER MCKINNON 64        ORIL ON     132         7
   7 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON     121         8
   8 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC     116         7
   9 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC     116         7
  10 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON     113         9
  11 DARYN HODGINS 67         CMSC AB     112         8
  12 DEJAN CUSTIC 68          TECH ON      98         7
  13 CHRIS MCCARTHY 67        TECH ON      93         7
  14 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB      90         9
  15 RON CLARK 68             RMM  AB      87         7
  16 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC      87         9
  17 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC      87         9
  18 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC      80        10
  19 MICHAEL DOWNING 68       TECH ON      77         6
  20 PETER HEUSEL 68          EBSC BC      73         6




50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC 1556   18    86.4    271   6900
   2 GREG STREPPEL 68         CMAV ON 1160   13    89.2    198   5562
   3 TAREK RAAFAT 66          RID  ON 1116   13    85.8    197   4946
   4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN 64       MACC QC  939   11    85.4    147   4073
   5 BRENT HOBBS 67           OKAN BC  788   10    78.8     80   2873
   6 STEVE MERKER 68          RHM  ON  767    9    85.2    113   3329
   7 LUC MORIN 64             CAMO QC  750    9    83.3     87   3113
   8 GRAHAM BERKHOLD 67       GLEN AB  749    9    83.2     90   3131
   9 STEVE INGO 67            KBM  ON  738    8    92.2    151   3797
  10 ROBERT LANDRIAULT 65     CFST ON  735    9    81.7     73   2911
  11 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  722    9    80.2     87   2720
  12 JEFF KLEVEN 65           BURL ON  693    8    86.6    121   3139
  13 DARYN HODGINS 67         CMSC AB  671    8    83.9    112   2847
  14 JIM TUNNEY 64            OSM  ON  665    8    83.1     61   2803
  15 PETER MCKINNON 64        ORIL ON  645    7    92.1    132   3264
  16 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC  634    7    90.6    116   3200
  17 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  628    7    89.7    116   3064
  18 DEJAN CUSTIC 68          TECH ON  608    7    86.9     98   2758
  19 RON CLARK 68             RMM  AB  603    7    86.1     87   2734
  20 CHRIS MCCARTHY 67        TECH ON  579    7    82.7     93   2294

    TOTAL                            28983  353    82.1   3762
  ------------------------------------------------------------------