50 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK   :24.00 R  CGY MAY 18 100  605
 2 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON   :25.16    CGY MAY 18  95  525
 3 AL STATKEVICIUS 76       ETOB ON   :25.65    ETO NOV 18  93  496
 4 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON   :25.95 R  NEP MAR 18  92  479
 5 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON   :25.98    NEP MAR 18  92  477
 6 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC   :26.09    MN  DEC 18  91  471
 7 GUILLAUME MECTEAU 78     CNRL QC   :26.13    QUE APR 18  91  469
 8 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON   :26.14    BT  MAY 18  91  468
 9 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON   :26.38 S  MLT APR 18  90  456
10 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC   :26.40    CGY MAY 18  90  455
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC   :26.55    QUE APR 18  90  447
12 MICHAEL SCASE 77         GLEN AB   :26.58    CGY MAY 18  90  445
13 KELLEY MCALPINE 74       CAMO QC   :26.72    MN  DEC 18  89  439
14 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC   :26.73    MTL NOV 18  89  438
15 SERHIY YARUSEVYCH 78     TOMS ON   :26.75    THO FEB 18  89  437
16 MOHAMMED ABBAS 78        WAVE BC   :26.82    NSM OCT 18  89  434
17 CARLOS SANCHEZ 75        WAVE BC   :26.91    RIC APR 18  89  429
18 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS   :27.00    HFX MAY 18  88  425
19 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC   :27.14 FL RIC APR 18  88  418
20 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON   :27.20    THO FEB 18  88  416

     100 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON   :56.42    CGY MAY 18  93  505
 2 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON   :56.70    MLT APR 18  93  498
 3 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB   :57.16    EDM MAR 18  92  486
 4 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC   :57.29    MTL NOV 18  92  483
 5 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON   :57.68    NEP MAR 18  91  473
 6 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC   :58.03    QUE APR 18  91  464
 7 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON   :58.12    NEP MAR 18  91  462
 8 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC   :58.37    MN  DEC 18  90  456
 9 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC   :58.61    CGY MAY 18  90  451
10 PAUL MERCHANT 74         CMSC AB   :58.63    CGY MAY 18  90  450
11 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON   :58.91    CGY MAY 18  89  444
12 KELLEY MCALPINE 74       CAMO QC   :59.44    MTL NOV 18  89  432
13 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX 75 NSH  QC   :59.61    QUE APR 18  88  428
14 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON   :59.69 R  BT  MAY 18  88  427
15 MICHAEL SCASE 77         GLEN AB   :59.76    CGY MAY 18  88  425
16 CARLOS SANCHEZ 75        WAVE BC   :59.84    RIC APR 18  88  424
17 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC   :59.88    VER JAN 18  88  423
18 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC   :59.94    QUE APR 18  88  421
19 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  1:00.04 S  QUE APR 18  88  419
20 MOHAMMED ABBAS 78        WAVE BC  1:00.12    NSM OCT 18  88  418

     200 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  2:02.00    QUE APR 18  96  540
 2 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  2:03.12    CGY OCT 18  95  526
 3 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  2:04.20    MTL NOV 18  95  512
 4 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON  2:06.42    CGY MAY 18  93  486
 5 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  2:10.05    MTL NOV 18  90  446
 6 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON  2:11.52    NEP MAR 18  89  431
 7 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC  2:11.95    CGY MAY 18  89  427
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      MMIN QC  2:12.05    MTL NOV 18  89  426
 9 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  2:12.20    CGY OCT 18  89  425
10 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX 75 NSH  QC  2:12.60    QUE APR 18  88  421
11 BAERACH ANDERSON 75      EMSC AB  2:12.83    EDM NOV 18  88  419
12 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC  2:15.29    MN  DEC 18  87  396
13 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  2:15.39    QUE APR 18  87  395
14 GORDON NGAN 75           RYER ON  2:16.11    THO FEB 18  86  389
15 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER 75  CNRL QC  2:17.47    QUE APR 18  85  378
16 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  2:18.65 S  SFX FEB 18  85  368
17 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  2:19.05 BK MT  JAN 18  84  365
18 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  2:19.36 S  CGY MAY 18  84  363
19 MARC BELLIVEAU 76        CNS  QC  2:20.09    QUE APR 18  84  357
20 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC  2:20.17 FL RIC APR 18  84  356

     400 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  4:19.06    CGY MAY 18  97  554
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  4:20.38    QUE APR 18  96  546
 3 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  4:30.50    PAR AUG 18  93  487
 4 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  4:37.31    SFX FEB 18  90  452
 5 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  4:38.12    QUE APR 18  90  448
 6 BAERACH ANDERSON 75      EMSC AB  4:43.37    EDM NOV 18  88  423
 7 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX 75 NSH  QC  4:48.30 S  QUE APR 18  87  402
 8 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  4:49.07    CGY MAY 18  87  399
 9 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC  4:50.69    RIC APR 18  86  392
10 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  4:50.70 S  MT  JAN 18  86  392
11 SHANE ARMSTRONG 76       SASK SK  4:50.87    CGY MAY 18  86  391
12 MICHAEL SCASE 77         GLEN AB  4:51.35    FTH JAN 18  86  389
13 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  4:52.64    CGY OCT 18  86  384
14 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE  4:53.85 S  UNB APR 18  85  380
15 GORDON NGAN 75           RYER ON  4:54.21    THO FEB 18  85  378
16 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER 75  CNRL QC  4:54.95    QUE APR 18  85  375
17 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON  4:55.56    NEP MAR 18  85  373
18 MARC BELLIVEAU 76        CNS  QC  4:55.83    QUE APR 18  85  372
19 DARCY BLAIS 77           NEP  ON  5:01.13    NEP MAR 18  83  353
20 DALE ROBINSON 74         VIC  BC  5:03.78    CGY MAY 18  82  344

     800 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  8:51.14    EDM MAR 18  99  582
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  9:22.35    MTL NOV 18  93  490
 3 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  9:38.67    PAR AUG 18  91  450
 4 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  9:41.42    MT  JAN 18  90  444
 5 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX 75 NSH  QC  9:43.78    QUE APR 18  90  438
 6 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE  9:47.70    UNB APR 18  89  430
 7 SHANE ARMSTRONG 76       SASK SK 10:18.00    CGY MAY 18  85  369
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC 10:23.71 S  QUE APR 18  84  359
 9 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC 10:23.93    MTL NOV 18  84  359
10 DALE ROBINSON 74         VIC  BC 10:28.40    CGY MAY 18  84  351
11 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC 10:36.59 S  PEN DEC 18  82  338
12 ALEXANDRE BOULE 76       CFST ON 10:41.20 S  NEP MAR 18  82  331
13 FILIPPO PORCO 77         NEP  ON 11:02.98 S  NEP MAR 18  79  299
14 ANDREW MILNE 77          BTRN ON 11:06.00 S  NEP MAR 18  79  295
15 JAN STASTNY 76           NSH  QC 11:06.44    QUE APR 18  79  295
16 JEREMY BRASSEUR 75       GRAN ON 11:08.28    BT  MAY 18  79  292
17 GABRIEL CAMARENA 78      NCRY ON 11:33.08    NEP MAR 18  76  262
18 JONATHAN TWEEDALE 75     NSM  BC 12:44.91 S  PEN DEC 18  69  195
19 PATRICK LAVIGNE 74       UNAT NS 12:54.72    HFX MAY 18  68  188
20 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC 12:56.48    QUE APR 18  67  186

    1500 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB 17:05.56    CGY MAY 18  99  569
 2 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC 18:25.33    QUE APR 18  92  455
 3 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC 19:49.60    QUE APR 18  85  365
 4 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC 19:53.60    PEN DEC 18  85  361
 5 ALEXANDRE BOULE 76       CFST ON 20:01.38    NEP MAR 18  84  354
 6 SHANE ARMSTRONG 76       SASK SK 20:06.40    CGY MAY 18  84  350
 7 ANDREW MILNE 77          BTRN ON 20:36.80    NEP MAR 18  82  325
 8 FILIPPO PORCO 77         NEP  ON 20:58.57    NEP MAR 18  81  308
 9 JEREMY BRASSEUR 75       GRAN ON 21:04.13    BT  MAY 18  80  304
10 JONATHAN TWEEDALE 75     NSM  BC 23:54.27    PEN DEC 18  71  208
11 MARC PERRON 78           CNRL QC 24:44.71    SFY DEC 18  68  188
12 MICHAEL KENNY 75         CMAV ON 25:02.53    BT  MAY 18  67  181
13 KRYSTOF LINDENBACK 75    OKOT AB 25:06.53    EDM MAR 18  67  180

      50 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC   :29.31    CGY MAY 18  92  459
 2 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK   :29.37    CGY MAY 18  91  456
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC   :29.39    QUE APR 18  91  455
 4 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON   :30.82    CGY MAY 18  87  395
 5 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC   :31.23 R  QUE APR 18  86  379
 6 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON   :31.31    BT  MAY 18  86  377
 7 ROB CHARLAND 75          EBSC BC   :31.38    CHW MAR 18  86  374
 8 RYAN WILLE 77            AWR  AB   :31.43    CGY MAY 18  85  372
 9 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS   :31.71    HFX OCT 18  85  363
10 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON   :31.89    GPH NOV 18  84  356
11 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC   :32.06 R  QUE APR 18  84  351
12 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB   :32.13 S  EDM MAR 18  84  348
13 DAVID GLOVER 75          NTMC ON   :32.21    BT  MAY 18  83  346
14 BRETT GRAY 78            NTMC ON   :32.37    BUR FEB 18  83  341
15 EUGENE WOO 76            ATOM ON   :32.43    BT  MAY 18  83  339
16 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC   :32.49 S  CGY MAY 18  83  337
17 JEFF ROSS 78             PICK ON   :32.60    NEP MAR 18  82  334
18 DARCY BLAIS 77           NEP  ON   :32.62 R  NEP MAR 18  82  333
19 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC   :32.79    MN  DEC 18  82  328
20 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC   :32.83    CGY MAY 18  82  327

     100 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  1:03.06    QUE APR 18  95  467
 2 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC  1:05.30    RIC APR 18  91  421
 3 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  1:05.91 S  EDM MAR 18  91  409
 4 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  1:06.21    QUE APR 18  90  404
 5 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  1:07.09 S  CGY MAY 18  89  388
 6 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC  1:07.18    QUE APR 18  89  387
 7 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON  1:07.84    BT  MAY 18  88  375
 8 DAVID GLOVER 75          NTMC ON  1:08.37 R  BT  MAY 18  87  367
 9 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON  1:08.57    THO FEB 18  87  364
10 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  1:08.99    QUE APR 18  86  357
11 BRIAN KRENZER 78         EBSC BC  1:09.21    PAR AUG 18  86  354
12 EUGENE WOO 76            ATOM ON  1:09.87    BT  MAY 18  85  344
13 JEFF ROSS 78             PICK ON  1:10.72    NEP MAR 18  84  331
14 CIAN O'KELLY 75          EMSC AB  1:11.11    EDM NOV 18  84  326
15 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  1:11.51    CGY OCT 18  83  321
16 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON  1:11.57    NEP MAR 18  83  320
17 DARCY BLAIS 77           NEP  ON  1:13.76    NEP MAR 18  81  292
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  1:13.91 S  QUE APR 18  81  290
19 IAIN JOHNSTON 77         PICK ON  1:14.07    THO FEB 18  81  288
20 PETER VOLNEY 77          BTRN ON  1:14.32    NEP DEC 18  80  286

     200 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  2:15.86    EDM MAR 18  95  476
 2 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  2:19.05    MT  JAN 18  93  444
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  2:22.47    CGY MAY 18  91  413
 4 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC  2:26.02    QUE APR 18  89  384
 5 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON  2:29.34    BT  MAY 18  87  359
 6 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  2:29.38    DDO MAR 18  87  358
 7 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  2:31.51    PC  FEB 18  85  344
 8 DAVID GLOVER 75          NTMC ON  2:31.63    BT  MAY 18  85  343
 9 CARLOS AVILES 75         BRO  QC  2:33.75    PC  FEB 18  84  329
10 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  2:34.07    QUE APR 18  84  327
11 EUGENE WOO 76            ATOM ON  2:38.86    BT  MAY 18  81  298
12 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC  2:42.37    RIC APR 18  80  279
13 DARCY BLAIS 77           NEP  ON  2:45.45    NEP MAR 18  78  264
14 MIKE STANSBERRY 78       MAKW AB  2:56.86    EDM MAR 18  73  216
15 DAMIEN PONECH 78         HYAC BC  3:00.88    RIC APR 18  71  202
16 SEAN HEWITSON 74         NN   QC  3:07.04    MAG FEB 18  69  183
17 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  3:09.39    HFX MAY 18  68  176
18 MICHAEL KENNY 75         CMAV ON  3:13.10    NEP MAR 18  67  166

      50 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 TREVOR BREKKE 77         DOGW BC   :30.05    CGY MAY 18  99  593
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC   :31.37    QUE APR 18  95  521
 3 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC   :31.46    QUE APR 18  95  517
 4 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK   :32.51    CGY MAY 18  92  469
 5 AL STATKEVICIUS 76       ETOB ON   :32.57    ETO NOV 18  92  466
 6 ROB CHARLAND 75          EBSC BC   :33.10    CHW MAR 18  90  444
 7 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE   :33.15    UNB APR 18  90  442
 8 KELLEY MCALPINE 74       CAMO QC   :33.73    MTL NOV 18  88  420
 9 MICHAEL SCASE 77         GLEN AB   :33.91    CGY MAY 18  88  413
10 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON   :33.93 S  NEP MAR 18  88  412
11 RYAN WILLE 77            AWR  AB   :34.01    CGY MAY 18  88  409
12 STEVE PAPAI 74           NEP  ON   :34.07    NEP DEC 18  88  407
13 CARLOS SANCHEZ 75        WAVE BC   :34.09    RIC APR 18  88  406
14 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON   :34.31    NY  DEC 18  87  399
15 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC   :34.33    MT  JAN 18  87  398
16 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC   :34.68 S  CGY MAY 18  86  386
17 PETER VOLNEY 77          BTRN ON   :35.02    NEP DEC 18  85  375
18 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :35.13    MN  DEC 18  85  371
19 NICK POON 76             NTMC ON   :35.62    NEP MAR 18  84  356
20 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS   :35.89    HFX MAY 18  83  348

     100 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 TREVOR BREKKE 77         DOGW BC  1:06.75    CGY MAY 18 100  578
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC  1:09.49    QUE APR 18  96  512
 3 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  1:10.80    QUE APR 18  94  485
 4 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON  1:13.02    NEP MAR 18  91  442
 5 KELLEY MCALPINE 74       CAMO QC  1:14.62    MTL NOV 18  89  414
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  1:15.06    CGY MAY 18  89  407
 7 CARLOS SANCHEZ 75        WAVE BC  1:15.27    RIC APR 18  89  403
 8 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON  1:15.46    NEP MAR 18  88  400
 9 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  1:15.73 S  CGY OCT 18  88  396
10 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  1:16.20    QUE APR 18  87  389
11 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  1:16.25    MTL NOV 18  87  388
12 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE  1:16.31    UNB APR 18  87  387
13 PETER VOLNEY 77          BTRN ON  1:16.34    NEP DEC 18  87  387
14 BRIAN KRENZER 78         EBSC BC  1:17.38    PAR AUG 18  86  371
15 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  1:17.77    HFX OCT 18  86  366
16 JEAN-SEBASTIEN RIOUX 78  NN   QC  1:18.88    PC  FEB 18  84  350
17 MICHAEL CURLEY 77        TOMS ON  1:21.03    BUR FEB 18  82  323
18 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  1:21.79    BRO OCT 18  81  314
19 JAN GOH 77               MUMS QC  1:21.99    MTL NOV 18  81  312
20 JULIAN LIURETTE 76       DSC  ON  1:22.03    MTL NOV 18  81  312

     200 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC  2:35.40    QUE APR 18  94  468
 2 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  2:37.74    CGY OCT 18  93  448
 3 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  2:41.33    QUE APR 18  91  418
 4 PETER VOLNEY 77          BTRN ON  2:51.68    NEP MAR 18  85  347
 5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  2:52.00    PC  FEB 18  85  345
 6 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  2:52.77    QUE APR 18  85  341
 7 JON CESCON 77            NTMC ON  2:53.67    BT  MAY 18  84  335
 8 MIKE STANSBERRY 78       MAKW AB  3:02.98    EDM NOV 18  80  287
 9 ANDREW MILNE 77          BTRN ON  3:05.06    QUE APR 18  79  277
10 MARTIN BOUCHER 75        LMRL QC  3:05.69    QUE APR 18  79  274
11 FILIPPO PORCO 77         NEP  ON  3:07.08    NEP MAR 18  78  268
12 DAVID BACHY 77           CMNQ QC  3:24.44    QUE APR 18  71  206
13 DAMIEN PONECH 78         HYAC BC  3:29.76    RIC APR 18  70  190
14 MICHAEL KENNY 75         CMAV ON  3:42.68    NEP MAR 18  66  159
15 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  3:46.22    SFY DEC 18  64  152
16 PATRICK LAVIGNE 74       UNAT NS  4:14.04    HFX MAY 18  57  107

      50 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC   :27.14    RIC APR 18  95  518
 2 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB   :27.48 S  EDM MAR 18  94  499
 3 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON   :28.22    MLT APR 18  92  461
 4 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC   :28.64    CGY MAY 18  90  441
 5 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC   :28.68    CGY OCT 18  90  439
 6 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON   :28.81    BT  MAY 18  90  433
 7 KRYSTIAN LASZKOWSKI 75   TOMS ON   :29.12    NY  DEC 18  89  420
 8 BRIAN KRENZER 78         EBSC BC   :29.15    PAR AUG 18  89  418
 9 PAUL MERCHANT 74         CMSC AB   :29.19    CGY MAY 18  89  417
10 MICHAEL SCASE 77         GLEN AB   :29.51    CGY MAY 18  88  403
11 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC   :29.60    QUE APR 18  87  399
12 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON   :29.62 S  NEP MAR 18  87  399
13 CHRIS CAMPBELL 74        SER  ON   :29.64    BUR FEB 18  87  398
14 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC   :29.68    MTL NOV 18  87  396
15 STUART MCPHERSON 75      KBM  ON   :29.74    NEP MAR 18  87  394
16 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS   :29.76    HFX MAY 18  87  393
17 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON   :29.77    CGY MAY 18  87  393
18 EUGENE WOO 76            ATOM ON   :29.83    NY  DEC 18  87  390
19 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :29.91    MN  DEC 18  86  387
20 STEVE PAPAI 74           NEP  ON   :29.92    NEP DEC 18  86  387

     100 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB   :59.61    CGY MAY 18  95  538
 2 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC  1:00.78    VER JAN 18  93  507
 3 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON  1:01.82    THO FEB 18  92  482
 4 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON  1:03.19    NEP MAR 18  90  452
 5 BRIAN KRENZER 78         EBSC BC  1:04.44    PAR AUG 18  88  426
 6 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  1:05.51 S  QUE APR 18  87  405
 7 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC  1:05.61    CGY MAY 18  86  403
 8 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  1:05.75    QUE APR 18  86  401
 9 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON  1:06.64    NEP MAR 18  85  385
10 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC  1:07.06    MTL NOV 18  84  378
11 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  1:07.50    CGY MAY 18  84  370
12 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:07.99    BRO OCT 18  83  363
13 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  1:08.00    SFX FEB 18  83  362
14 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER 75  CNRL QC  1:08.34    QUE APR 18  83  357
15 CIAN O'KELLY 75          EMSC AB  1:08.39    EDM NOV 18  83  356
16 PETER VOLNEY 77          BTRN ON  1:10.61    OTT NOV 18  80  324
17 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  1:11.46    DDO MAR 18  79  312
18 DALE ROBINSON 74         VIC  BC  1:13.40    RIC APR 18  77  288
19 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        UNAT QC  1:13.87    MN  DEC 18  77  283
20 HUGUES JOANNIS 76        NSH  QC  1:15.09 S  SFY DEC 18  75  269

     200 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  2:13.72    EDM MAR 18  94  543
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  2:19.58    QUE APR 18  90  478
 3 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC  2:20.17    RIC APR 18  90  472
 4 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC  2:33.44    CGY MAY 18  82  360
 5 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  2:35.94    CGY MAY 18  81  343
 6 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER 75  CNRL QC  2:36.13    QUE APR 18  81  341
 7 EUGENE WOO 76            ATOM ON  2:46.46    THO FEB 18  76  282
 8 GABRIEL CAMARENA 78      NCRY ON  3:00.87    NEP MAR 18  70  220
 9 LUIS ANGEL NAVARRO 78    RYER ON  3:18.21    NEP MAR 18  64  167
10 FILIPPO PORCO 77         NEP  ON  3:21.55    NEP MAR 18  63  159
11 MICHAEL KENNY 75         CMAV ON  3:25.32    BT  MAY 18  61  150

     100 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  1:04.86    QUE APR 18  92  479
 2 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  1:05.53    CGY OCT 18  91  465
 3 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC  1:05.58    CGY MAY 18  91  464
 4 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON  1:05.75    BT  MAY 18  91  460
 5 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  1:06.68    BRO OCT 18  89  441
 6 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON  1:07.07    GPH NOV 18  89  433
 7 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  1:07.15    DDO MAR 18  89  432
 8 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  1:07.24    QUE APR 18  89  430
 9 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  1:07.70 I  CGY MAY 18  88  422
10 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  1:08.32    QUE APR 18  87  410
11 MICHAEL SCASE 77         GLEN AB  1:08.49    CGY MAY 18  87  407
12 CARLOS SANCHEZ 75        WAVE BC  1:08.57    RIC APR 18  87  406
13 SERHIY YARUSEVYCH 78     TOMS ON  1:08.74    THO FEB 18  87  403
14 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:09.06    MN  DEC 18  86  397
15 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX 75 NSH  QC  1:09.33    SFY DEC 18  86  392
16 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  1:09.61    QUE APR 18  86  388
17 JEAN-SEBASTIEN RIOUX 78  NN   QC  1:09.61    DDO MAR 18  86  388
18 EUGENE WOO 76            ATOM ON  1:10.37    NY  DEC 18  85  375
19 SEAN SEPULIS 78          OTC  ON  1:10.52    OTT APR 18  85  373
20 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  1:11.05 I  CGY MAY 18  84  365

     200 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  2:15.49    CGY MAY 18  99  536
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  2:16.32    QUE APR 18  99  527
 3 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  2:22.19    CGY MAY 18  94  464
 4 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  2:28.01    QUE APR 18  91  411
 5 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  2:29.00    DDO MAR 18  90  403
 6 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX 75 NSH  QC  2:29.76    QUE APR 18  90  397
 7 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC  2:30.11    QUE APR 18  89  394
 8 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  2:32.11    QUE APR 18  88  379
 9 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  2:32.43    QUE APR 18  88  377
10 JEAN-SEBASTIEN RIOUX 78  NN   QC  2:32.72    DDO MAR 18  88  374
11 BRIAN KRENZER 78         EBSC BC  2:33.21    PAR AUG 18  88  371
12 PETER VOLNEY 77          BTRN ON  2:34.21    NEP MAR 18  87  364
13 BAERACH ANDERSON 75      EMSC AB  2:34.50    EDM NOV 18  87  362
14 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  2:36.41    CGY MAY 18  86  349
15 CARLOS SANCHEZ 75        WAVE BC  2:38.24    RIC APR 18  85  337
16 EUGENE WOO 76            ATOM ON  2:39.13    BT  MAY 18  84  331
17 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  2:40.00 I  HFX OCT 18  84  326
18 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  2:40.47    PC  FEB 18  84  323
19 DARCY BLAIS 77           NEP  ON  2:43.52    NEP MAR 18  82  305
20 QUINCY CHIANG 78         CMSC AB  2:43.88    RIC APR 18  82  303

     400 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  4:52.12    CGY OCT 18  97  524
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  4:57.33    QUE APR 18  95  497
 3 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  5:07.50    CGY MAY 18  92  449
 4 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  5:20.03    HFX OCT 18  89  398
 5 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  5:31.29    CGY MAY 18  86  359
 6 PETER VOLNEY 77          BTRN ON  5:35.19    NEP MAR 18  85  347
 7 MARC BELLIVEAU 76        CNS  QC  5:39.81    QUE APR 18  83  333
 8 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX 75 NSH  QC  5:44.62    SFY DEC 18  82  319
 9 DALE ROBINSON 74         VIC  BC  5:49.55    RIC APR 18  81  306
10 EUGENE WOO 76            ATOM ON  5:51.11    THO FEB 18  81  302
11 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  5:55.53    QUE APR 18  80  291
12 FILIPPO PORCO 77         NEP  ON  5:59.17    NEP MAR 18  79  282
13 MIKE STANSBERRY 78       MAKW AB  6:16.67    PAR AUG 18  75  244
14 MICHAEL KENNY 75         CMAV ON  6:54.44    BT  MAY 18  68  183
15 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  7:36.29    QUE APR 18  62  137
16 MARC PERRON 78           CNRL QC  7:45.64    QUE APR 18  61  129
17 MATTHEW STREET 78        TECH ON  8:16.41    TEC MAR 18  57  107



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 TREVOR BREKKE 77         DOGW BC     99.5        2
   2 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK     94.3        3
   3 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB     93.8       16
   4 AL STATKEVICIUS 76       ETOB ON     92.5        2
   5 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON     92.0        4
   6 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON     91.8        4
   7 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC     91.4        5
   8 GUILLAUME MECTEAU 78     CNRL QC     91.0        1
   9 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC     90.8       12
  10 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC     90.4        8
  11 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC     90.2        9
  12 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC     89.9        7
  13 PAUL MERCHANT 74         CMSC AB     89.5        2
  14 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC     89.3        3
  15 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC     89.1       14
  16 KRYSTIAN LASZKOWSKI 75   TOMS ON     89.0        1
  17 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON     88.9        7
  18 KELLEY MCALPINE 74       CAMO QC     88.8        4
  19 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON     88.7        7
  20 MOHAMMED ABBAS 78        WAVE BC     88.5        2



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB     286        16
   2 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC     200        14
   3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC     186        12
   4 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC     134        11
   5 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC     121         9
   6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC     119         8
   7 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC     109         9
   8 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC     105         7
   9 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON      97         7
  10 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC      96         9
  11 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON      91         7
  12 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX 75 NSH  QC      83         7
  13 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS      82        11
  14 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON      80         9
  15 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC      80         5
  16 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC      77         6
  17 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON      75         6
  18 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON      73         4
  19 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON      67         4
  20 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC      61         5




40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB 1500   16    93.8    286   7856
   2 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC 1248   14    89.1    200   5921
   3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC 1090   12    90.8    186   5411
   4 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC  942   11    85.6    134   4234
   5 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  928   11    84.4     82   3977
   6 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC  812    9    90.2    121   4038
   7 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  795    9    88.3    109   3648
   8 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  772    9    85.8     80   3436
   9 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  767    9    85.2     96   3231
  10 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  723    8    90.4    119   3480
  11 EUGENE WOO 76            ATOM ON  662    8    82.8     61   2661
  12 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC  629    7    89.9    105   3031
  13 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON  622    7    88.9     91   3007
  14 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON  621    7    88.7     97   2899
  15 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX 75 NSH  QC  611    7    87.3     83   2797
  16 PETER VOLNEY 77          BTRN ON  589    7    84.1     59   2430
  17 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  531    6    88.5     77   2507
  18 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON  530    6    88.3     75   2498
  19 MICHAEL SCASE 77         GLEN AB  527    6    87.8     57   2482
  20 CARLOS SANCHEZ 75        WAVE BC  526    6    87.7     46   2405

    TOTAL                            28688  335    85.6   3688
  ------------------------------------------------------------------