50 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :25.05    QUE APR 18  95  532
 2 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC   :25.09    MTL NOV 18  95  530
 3 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :25.15    CGY MAY 18  95  526
 4 OCTAVIAN GUTU 82         CSLA QC   :25.32    CSL JAN 18  94  515
 5 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC   :25.69    MAG FEB 18  93  493
 6 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON   :25.70 R  NEP MAR 18  93  493
 7 AHAD SADRI 83            THOR ON   :25.76    NEP MAR 18  93  489
 8 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :25.78    RIC APR 18  93  488
 9 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :25.84 R  CGY MAY 18  92  485
10 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :25.93    QUE APR 18  92  480
11 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :26.07    CGY MAY 18  92  472
12 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  SER  ON   :26.16    THO FEB 18  91  467
13 LARRY HASSON 83          BTRN ON   :26.27    OTT APR 18  91  461
14 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :26.31 FL QUE APR 18  91  459
15 GERRY MARTSELOS 80       VERN BC   :26.36    RIC APR 18  91  457
16 JONATHAN CHENG 82        UTMM ON   :26.44    THO FEB 18  90  453
17 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON   :26.44 R  NEP MAR 18  90  453
18 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON   :26.47    BT  MAY 18  90  451
19 YANNICK LUPIEN 80        TOMS ON   :26.59    OTT APR 18  90  445
20 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON   :26.60    NEP MAR 18  90  444

     100 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC   :55.14    MTL NOV 18  96  541
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC   :55.60    MTL NOV 18  95  528
 3 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :56.30    CGY MAY 18  94  509
 4 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON   :56.63    NEP MAR 18  93  500
 5 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :57.02    NEP MAR 18  92  490
 6 AHAD SADRI 83            THOR ON   :57.12    THO FEB 18  92  487
 7 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK   :57.50    RIC APR 18  92  477
 8 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :57.78    CGY MAY 18  91  471
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :57.97    QUE APR 18  91  466
10 ERIC MACHUM 80           DAL  NS   :58.01    HFX MAY 18  91  465
11 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :58.24    PC  FEB 18  91  459
12 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  SER  ON   :58.33    THO FEB 18  90  457
13 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON   :58.59    THO FEB 18  90  451
14 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :59.01 R  CGY MAY 18  89  442
15 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :59.02    FTH JAN 18  89  441
16 JARROD BALLEM 79         EAU  AB   :59.04    CGY MAY 18  89  441
17 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON   :59.09    BT  MAY 18  89  440
18 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON   :59.29    BT  MAY 18  89  435
19 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON   :59.42    BT  MAY 18  89  433
20 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :59.74    RIC APR 18  88  426

     200 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  2:03.50    MTL NOV 18  95  521
 2 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  2:06.09    NEP MAR 18  93  489
 3 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON  2:06.38    NEP MAR 18  93  486
 4 AHAD SADRI 83            THOR ON  2:09.04    NEP MAR 18  91  457
 5 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON  2:09.26    BT  MAY 18  91  454
 6 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  2:09.59    QUE APR 18  91  451
 7 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  2:09.95 S  CGY MAY 18  90  447
 8 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:10.40    QUE APR 18  90  443
 9 JARROD BALLEM 79         EAU  AB  2:11.62    CGY MAY 18  89  430
10 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:12.71    DDO MAR 18  88  420
11 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  2:15.69    PC  FEB 18  86  393
12 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  2:18.20    BT  MAY 18  85  372
13 VIKTOR TERLAKY 81        AWR  AB  2:18.95    CGY MAY 18  84  366
14 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  2:19.76 FL CGY MAY 18  84  359
15 KYLE LEE 83              TRAY ON  2:20.14    TB  MAR 18  84  357
16 ALEX RIMBEY 83           AWR  AB  2:20.14    EDM NOV 18  84  357
17 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  2:20.17 BK CGY MAY 18  84  356
18 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  2:20.56    QUE APR 18  83  353
19 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:21.30 S  QUE APR 18  83  348
20 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  2:21.38    QUE APR 18  83  347

     400 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  4:32.25    CGY MAY 18  92  477
 2 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  4:32.45    NEP MAR 18  92  476
 3 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON  4:34.21    NEP MAR 18  91  467
 4 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  4:37.23    MN  DEC 18  90  452
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  4:48.15 S  QUE APR 18  87  403
 6 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON  4:49.78    BT  MAY 18  86  396
 7 RYLAN KAFARA 83          EMSC AB  4:50.29 S  EDM NOV 18  86  394
 8 JARROD BALLEM 79         EAU  AB  4:50.36    CGY MAY 18  86  393
 9 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  4:51.53    PC  FEB 18  86  389
10 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  4:52.67 S  BT  MAY 18  86  384
11 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  4:53.00 S  CGY MAY 18  86  383
12 SEAN LIPINSKI 79         VERN BC  4:56.71    OKN OCT 18  84  369
13 MIKOLAJ PIEKARSKI 83     UBC  BC  5:01.15    RIC APR 18  83  353
14 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  5:03.89    SFY DEC 18  82  343
15 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  5:05.15    QUE APR 18  82  339
16 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  5:07.70    DDO MAR 18  81  331
17 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC  5:11.20    QUE APR 18  80  320
18 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC  5:13.27    SFY DEC 18  80  313
19 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  5:13.57 IM NEP MAR 18  80  312
20 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  5:13.97 S  MTL NOV 18  80  311

     800 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  9:39.20 S  QUE APR 18  91  449
 2 RYLAN KAFARA 83          EMSC AB  9:41.35    EDM NOV 18  90  444
 3 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  9:52.13 S  BT  MAY 18  89  420
 4 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  9:58.75 S  CGY MAY 18  88  406
 5 JARROD BALLEM 79         EAU  AB 10:15.79    CGY MAY 18  85  373
 6 MARTIN LAROSE 79         CFST ON 10:43.92 S  NEP MAR 18  81  327
 7 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC 10:48.44    MTL NOV 18  81  320
 8 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC 10:49.20    QUE APR 18  81  319
 9 ALAIN VAUTIER 83         LES  NB 10:57.65 S  CGC DEC 18  80  307
10 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC 11:08.42 S  SFY DEC 18  78  292
11 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC 11:09.00 S  QUE APR 18  78  291
12 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC 11:14.47 S  QUE APR 18  78  284
13 BRIAN STEARNS 83         MAKW AB 11:16.88    EDM MAR 18  78  281
14 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC 11:28.25 S  MN  DEC 18  76  267
15 ANDREW EDGE 81           AURO ON 11:36.33 S  BT  MAY 18  75  258
16 STEWART SCOTT 83         SEA  BC 11:36.77 S  RIC APR 18  75  258
17 DAVE BERNATCHEZ 82       HIPP QC 11:41.15 S  QUE APR 18  75  253
18 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC 12:15.79 S  QUE APR 18  71  219
19 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON 12:51.38 S  NEP MAR 18  68  190
20 VADIM AKSENOV 81         MASC ON 12:57.35 S  NEP MAR 18  67  186

    1500 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC 18:00.37    QUE APR 18  94  487
 2 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON 18:39.77    BT  MAY 18  91  437
 3 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB 19:01.91    CGY MAY 18  89  412
 4 MARTIN LAROSE 79         CFST ON 20:15.55    NEP MAR 18  83  342
 5 ALAIN VAUTIER 83         LES  NB 20:33.12    CGC DEC 18  82  328
 6 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC 20:47.72    SFY DEC 18  81  316
 7 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC 21:15.78    QUE APR 18  79  296
 8 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC 21:16.63    QUE APR 18  79  295
 9 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC 21:22.28    MN  DEC 18  79  291
10 DAVE BERNATCHEZ 82       HIPP QC 21:58.07    QUE APR 18  77  268
11 ANDREW EDGE 81           AURO ON 22:02.65    BT  MAY 18  77  265
12 STEWART SCOTT 83         SEA  BC 22:18.59    RIC APR 18  76  256
13 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC 22:47.54    QUE APR 18  74  240
14 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON 23:50.05    NEP MAR 18  71  210
15 VADIM AKSENOV 81         MASC ON 23:50.83    NEP MAR 18  71  210
16 RYAN ROZNOWSKY 79        LETH AB 27:58.18    EDM MAR 18  60  130

      50 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :28.86    QUE APR 18  93  481
 2 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB   :29.09    CGY MAY 18  92  470
 3 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :29.84    CGY MAY 18  90  435
 4 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB   :30.35 R  CGY MAY 18  88  413
 5 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON   :30.96 R  BT  MAY 18  87  389
 6 GERRY MARTSELOS 80       VERN BC   :31.07    RIC APR 18  86  385
 7 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :31.11 S  NEP MAR 18  86  384
 8 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :31.20 S  CGY MAY 18  86  381
 9 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :31.40    DDO MAR 18  85  373
10 GORD MCKAY 80            GRAN ON   :31.66    BT  MAY 18  85  364
11 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON   :31.72 R  MTL NOV 18  85  362
12 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  SER  ON   :31.99    THO FEB 18  84  353
13 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :31.99    NSM OCT 18  84  353
14 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :32.18    CGY MAY 18  83  347
15 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON   :32.28    BT  MAY 18  83  344
16 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :32.77 S  QUE APR 18  82  328
17 PATRICK BLANCHETTE 83    CNRL QC   :32.86    SFY DEC 18  82  326
18 LARRY HASSON 83          BTRN ON   :32.87    OTT APR 18  82  325
19 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON   :32.89    BT  MAY 18  82  325
20 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON   :32.97    OTT APR 18  81  323

     100 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  1:03.50    NEP MAR 18  94  458
 2 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  1:03.81    CGY MAY 18  94  451
 3 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  1:05.07    CGY MAY 18  92  425
 4 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  1:06.11    CGY MAY 18  90  406
 5 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON  1:07.02    BT  MAY 18  89  389
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:07.11    QUE APR 18  89  388
 7 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  1:07.58    QUE APR 18  88  380
 8 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  1:08.24    BT  MAY 18  87  369
 9 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  1:08.27    NEP MAR 18  87  368
10 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:08.37    NEP MAR 18  87  367
11 JAMIE WILDSMITH 79       TECH ON  1:09.84    NEP MAR 18  85  344
12 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:10.17    DDO MAR 18  85  339
13 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  1:10.86    RIC APR 18  84  329
14 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  1:10.96    QUE APR 18  84  328
15 IAIN MEREDITH 79         CFST ON  1:12.58    NEP MAR 18  82  307
16 DAVID TAYLOR 80          DOGW BC  1:14.33    CGY MAY 18  80  285
17 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:15.32    LON JAN 18  79  274
18 JOSHUA ROBBINS 82        CFST ON  1:15.95    NEP MAR 18  78  268
19 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  1:16.78    QUE APR 18  78  259
20 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  1:17.74 S  QUE APR 18  77  249

     200 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  2:20.17    CGY MAY 18  92  434
 2 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  2:22.35    CGY MAY 18  91  414
 3 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON  2:24.38    BT  MAY 18  90  397
 4 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:27.23    QUE APR 18  88  374
 5 JAMIE WILDSMITH 79       TECH ON  2:29.90    NEP MAR 18  86  355
 6 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  2:30.36    BT  MAY 18  86  351
 7 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  2:30.86    BT  MAY 18  86  348
 8 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  2:31.89    QUE APR 18  85  341
 9 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  2:34.09    CGY MAY 18  84  327
10 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  2:34.26    DDO MAR 18  84  325
11 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:40.35    LON JAN 18  81  290
12 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  2:41.06    QUE APR 18  80  286
13 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  2:51.19    SFY DEC 18  75  238
14 DAVE BERNATCHEZ 82       HIPP QC  3:04.34    QUE APR 18  70  191
15 STEWART SCOTT 83         SEA  BC  3:06.01    CHW MAR 18  69  186
16 VADIM AKSENOV 81         MASC ON  3:42.38    NEP MAR 18  58  109
17 RYAN ROZNOWSKY 79        LETH AB  3:47.83    CGY MAY 18  57  101

      50 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :30.42    QUE APR 18  98  572
 2 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC   :30.68    MTL NOV 18  97  557
 3 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC   :30.71    QUE APR 18  97  555
 4 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :31.54    CGY MAY 18  95  513
 5 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON   :31.56    CGY MAY 18  95  512
 6 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :31.74    CGY MAY 18  94  503
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC   :31.77    QUE APR 18  94  502
 8 ANDREW WHITE 82          WTSC NS   :32.27    HFX MAY 18  92  479
 9 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :32.35    CGY MAY 18  92  476
10 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :32.38 S  QUE APR 18  92  474
11 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON   :33.07    NEP MAR 18  90  445
12 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON   :33.07    BT  MAY 18  90  445
13 JONATHAN CHENG 82        UTMM ON   :33.24    BUR FEB 18  90  438
14 ALTUG GOKCE 80           COBR ON   :34.00    NEP MAR 18  88  410
15 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :34.24 S  NEP MAR 18  87  401
16 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON   :34.25    TEC DEC 18  87  401
17 PETER BLASKOVITS 79      CMSC AB   :34.75    EDM MAR 18  86  384
18 LARRY HASSON 83          BTRN ON   :35.55    OTT APR 18  84  358
19 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :35.70    PC  FEB 18  84  354
20 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC   :35.90    QUE APR 18  83  348

     100 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:07.34    QUE APR 18  99  563
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  1:07.67    QUE APR 18  99  555
 3 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC  1:08.34    MTL NOV 18  98  539
 4 ANDREW WHITE 82          WTSC NS  1:10.38    HFX MAY 18  95  493
 5 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  1:10.45    CGY MAY 18  95  492
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:10.55    QUE APR 18  94  490
 7 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  1:10.65    CGY MAY 18  94  488
 8 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON  1:10.67    CGY MAY 18  94  487
 9 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  1:11.35    CGY MAY 18  93  473
10 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:11.43    QUE APR 18  93  472
11 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  1:12.68    NEP MAR 18  92  448
12 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  1:13.14    NEP MAR 18  91  440
13 JONATHAN CHENG 82        UTMM ON  1:13.25    BUR FEB 18  91  438
14 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON  1:15.03    TEC DEC 18  89  407
15 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  1:16.23 S  BT  MAY 18  87  388
16 ALTUG GOKCE 80           COBR ON  1:16.72    NEP MAR 18  87  381
17 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  1:17.19    MN  DEC 18  86  374
18 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:17.32    PC  FEB 18  86  372
19 PETER BLASKOVITS 79      CMSC AB  1:17.43    EDM MAR 18  86  370
20 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   NEP  ON  1:20.38    NEP MAR 18  83  331

     200 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:26.84    QUE APR 18 100  555
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  2:32.42    QUE APR 18  96  496
 3 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  2:37.60    CGY MAY 18  93  449
 4 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  2:37.77    EDM MAR 18  93  447
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:38.07    QUE APR 18  92  445
 6 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  2:40.03    BT  MAY 18  91  429
 7 JONATHAN CHENG 82        UTMM ON  2:45.08    THO FEB 18  89  391
 8 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  2:51.11    MN  DEC 18  85  351
 9 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON  2:51.63    BT  MAY 18  85  348
10 BRETT PLAIZIER 79        FOOT AB  2:51.78    FTH JAN 18  85  347
11 MARIC TSE 79             UBC  BC  2:53.68    RIC APR 18  84  335
12 DAN ANDERSON 83          TECH ON  2:57.58    NEP MAR 18  82  314
13 STEWART SCOTT 83         SEA  BC  2:58.46    CGY MAY 18  82  309
14 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  2:58.66    PC  FEB 18  82  308
15 STEPHANE SAVARD 79       CNQ  QC  3:03.57    QUE APR 18  80  284
16 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   NEP  ON  3:04.07    NEP MAR 18  79  282
17 CARL WILKINS 80          RID  ON  3:19.67    NEP MAR 18  73  221
18 MATHIEU LOISELLE 80      CACM QC  3:21.31    DDO MAR 18  73  215
19 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:21.40    QUE APR 18  72  215
20 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON  3:23.51    NEP MAR 18  72  208

      50 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :26.31    QUE APR 18  98  569
 2 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :26.78    RIC APR 18  97  539
 3 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :27.00    CGY MAY 18  96  526
 4 MARK LOOK YAN 81         NTMC ON   :27.05    BT  MAY 18  96  523
 5 LARRY HASSON 83          BTRN ON   :27.65    NEP MAR 18  94  490
 6 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK   :27.83    RIC APR 18  93  481
 7 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB   :27.87    CGY MAY 18  93  479
 8 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :27.91    CSL JAN 18  93  477
 9 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON   :28.03    THO FEB 18  92  470
10 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :28.16    CGY MAY 18  92  464
11 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :28.37    NY  DEC 18  91  454
12 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON   :29.08    BT  MAY 18  89  421
13 DAVID FIELD 79           OAK  ON   :29.09    NY  DEC 18  89  421
14 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON   :29.25    NY  DEC 18  88  414
15 AHAD SADRI 83            THOR ON   :29.42    THO FEB 18  88  407
16 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :29.46 S  NEP MAR 18  88  405
17 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON   :29.47    NEP MAR 18  88  405
18 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  SER  ON   :29.56    THO FEB 18  87  401
19 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON   :29.56    BT  MAY 18  87  401
20 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON   :29.56    NEP MAR 18  87  401

     100 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :59.09    CGY MAY 18  96  552
 2 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  1:00.43    QUE APR 18  94  516
 3 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  1:00.79    CGY MAY 18  93  507
 4 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  1:01.30    RIC APR 18  92  495
 5 LARRY HASSON 83          BTRN ON  1:03.22    NEP MAR 18  90  451
 6 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK  1:04.00    RIC APR 18  89  435
 7 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  1:04.98    NEP MAR 18  87  415
 8 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:05.16    MTL NOV 18  87  412
 9 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  1:05.64    EDM NOV 18  86  403
10 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON  1:06.81    BT  MAY 18  85  382
11 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON  1:07.32    BT  MAY 18  84  373
12 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:07.48    PC  FEB 18  84  371
13 RYAN FLAGG 83            CFST ON  1:08.64    NEP MAR 18  83  352
14 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  1:09.03    BUR FEB 18  82  346
15 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:09.42    MTL NOV 18  82  341
16 JAMIE WILDSMITH 79       TECH ON  1:09.72    NEP MAR 18  81  336
17 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  1:10.18    MT  JAN 18  81  330
18 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:10.97 S  QUE APR 18  80  319
19 ALEX RIMBEY 83           AWR  AB  1:11.16    EDM NOV 18  80  316
20 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  1:11.23 S  BT  MAY 18  80  315

     200 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  2:19.76    CGY MAY 18  90  476
 2 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  2:23.82    QUE APR 18  88  437
 3 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  2:39.19    BT  MAY 18  79  322
 4 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  2:43.52    BT  MAY 18  77  297
 5 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  2:51.39    EDM MAR 18  74  258
 6 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  3:01.79    NSM OCT 18  69  216
 7 BRIAN STEARNS 83         MAKW AB  3:03.56    EDM APR 18  69  210
 8 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  3:27.16    QUE APR 18  61  146
 9 VADIM AKSENOV 81         MASC ON  3:42.31    NEP MAR 18  57  118

     100 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  1:02.84    QUE APR 18  95  527
 2 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  1:03.28    CGY MAY 18  94  516
 3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:03.43    QUE APR 18  94  512
 4 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  1:04.82    RIC APR 18  92  480
 5 ANDREW WHITE 82          WTSC NS  1:05.27    HFX MAY 18  91  470
 6 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  1:05.39    QUE APR 18  91  468
 7 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK  1:05.72    RIC APR 18  91  461
 8 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  1:05.85    CGY MAY 18  91  458
 9 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON  1:05.95    OTT APR 18  90  456
10 AHAD SADRI 83            THOR ON  1:06.01    NEP MAR 18  90  455
11 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  1:06.66    NEP MAR 18  90  442
12 LARRY HASSON 83          BTRN ON  1:06.78    OTT APR 18  89  439
13 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON  1:06.91    CGY MAY 18  89  437
14 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  1:07.00    FTH JAN 18  89  435
15 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:07.55    MTL NOV 18  88  424
16 JONATHAN CHENG 82        UTMM ON  1:08.23    THO FEB 18  87  412
17 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:08.61    DDO MAR 18  87  405
18 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON  1:08.98    NEP MAR 18  86  398
19 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:09.04    MTL NOV 18  86  397
20 GORD MCKAY 80            GRAN ON  1:09.09    BT  MAY 18  86  397

     200 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  2:21.25    CGY MAY 18  95  473
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  2:21.95    MN  DEC 18  95  466
 3 JARROD BALLEM 79         EAU  AB  2:26.34    CGY MAY 18  92  426
 4 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  2:26.43    CGY MAY 18  92  425
 5 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  2:26.95    CGY MAY 18  91  420
 6 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  2:27.44    BT  MAY 18  91  416
 7 AHAD SADRI 83            THOR ON  2:27.72    NEP MAR 18  91  414
 8 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  2:28.64    THO FEB 18  90  406
 9 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:29.21    CGY MAY 18  90  402
10 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  2:29.33    QUE APR 18  90  401
11 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  2:29.90    PC  FEB 18  90  396
12 JAMIE WILDSMITH 79       TECH ON  2:31.62    NEP MAR 18  89  383
13 VIKTOR TERLAKY 81        AWR  AB  2:32.09    CGY MAY 18  88  379
14 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  2:32.13    CGY MAY 18  88  379
15 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:32.65    LON JAN 18  88  375
16 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  2:33.05 I  CGY MAY 18  88  372
17 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:33.25 I  QUE APR 18  88  371
18 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  2:33.91    RIC APR 18  87  366
19 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  2:34.13    CGY OCT 18  87  364
20 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  2:36.75 I  NEP MAR 18  86  346

     400 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  5:06.10    CGY MAY 18  93  455
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  5:06.56    QUE APR 18  92  453
 3 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  5:13.57    NEP MAR 18  90  424
 4 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  5:14.36    BT  MAY 18  90  420
 5 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  5:22.04    BT  MAY 18  88  391
 6 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  5:25.11    CGY MAY 18  87  380
 7 JAMIE WILDSMITH 79       TECH ON  5:25.29    NEP MAR 18  87  379
 8 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  5:38.64    MN  DEC 18  84  336
 9 MIKOLAJ PIEKARSKI 83     UBC  BC  5:40.41    RIC APR 18  83  331
10 DAN ANDERSON 83          TECH ON  5:53.11    NEP MAR 18  80  297
11 STEWART SCOTT 83         SEA  BC  5:56.49    CGY MAY 18  79  288
12 MARTIN LAROSE 79         CFST ON  6:30.50    UNB APR 18  72  219
13 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  6:51.42    QUE APR 18  69  188
14 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON  6:56.27    NEP MAR 18  68  181
15 RYAN ROZNOWSKY 79        LETH AB  8:24.04    CGY MAY 18  56  102



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC     96.5        4
   2 MARK LOOK YAN 81         NTMC ON     96.0        1
   3 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC     95.2        9
   4 OCTAVIAN GUTU 82         CSLA QC     94.0        1
   5 ANDREW WHITE 82          WTSC NS     92.7        3
   6 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB     92.6        9
   7 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC     92.5        6
   8 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON     91.9        7
   9 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB     91.2        8
  10 CHARLES TURANICH-NOYEN83 YUK  YK     91.2        4
  11 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB     91.1        9
  12 ERIC MACHUM 80           DAL  NS     91.0        1
  13 AHAD SADRI 83            THOR ON     90.8        6
  14 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC     90.8       10
  15 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON     90.1        9
  16 YANNICK LUPIEN 80        TOMS ON     90.0        1
  17 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON     90.0        5
  18 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB     90.0       10
  19 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON     89.6        8
  20 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON     89.5        4



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC     177        15
   2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC     169         9
   3 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB     158        10
   4 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB     141         9
   5 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC     138        10
   6 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB     134        10
   7 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     132        12
   8 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB     127         9
   9 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON     123         9
  10 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB     117         8
  11 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC     100         6
  12 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON      95         7
  13 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON      93         8
  14 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON      88         8
  15 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON      87         7
  16 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON      87         7
  17 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC      85         8
  18 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON      85         7
  19 AHAD SADRI 83            THOR ON      77         6
  20 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC      75         4




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC 1322   15    88.1    177   6173
   2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC 1040   12    86.7    132   4649
   3 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  908   10    90.8    138   4450
   4 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  900   10    90.0    134   4391
   5 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  875   10    87.5    158   3950
   6 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  857    9    95.2    169   4629
   7 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  833    9    92.6    141   4249
   8 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  820    9    91.1    127   4016
   9 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  811    9    90.1    123   3966
  10 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  730    8    91.2    117   3642
  11 STEVEN KENNEDY 79        CARM ON  717    8    89.6     93   3533
  12 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  704    8    88.0     85   3233
  13 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  685    8    85.6     88   3021
  14 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  677    8    84.6     49   2861
  15 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  643    7    91.9     87   3211
  16 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  625    7    89.3     69   2996
  17 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON  616    7    88.0     95   2838
  18 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  615    7    87.9     87   2717
  19 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  600    7    85.7     85   2679
  20 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  555    6    92.5    100   2913

    TOTAL                            29090  337    86.3   3683
  ------------------------------------------------------------------