JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89    100 BR  1:04.97  103  627
WES GREIG 90              100 BR  1:05.47  102  613
VLAD SHIROKOV 89          100 BR  1:06.32  101  590
WES GREIG 90              200 IM  2:10.30  103  603


      50 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 BRENT DILLON 92          NEP  ON   :24.28    NEP MAR 18  98  584
 2 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC   :24.70    QUE APR 18  97  555
 3 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC   :25.17 R  RIC APR 18  95  525
 4 PARKER GARROD 93         DSC  ON   :25.20    MTL NOV 18  95  523
 5 ROGER HANNAH 91          TECH ON   :25.38 S  NEP MAR 18  94  512
 6 SHANE BAXTER 93          NEP  ON   :25.40    NEP DEC 18  94  510
 7 SAM KEHLER 89            CFST ON   :25.52 R  NEP MAR 18  94  503
 8 ERIC BRAULT 91           TECH ON   :25.60    NEP MAR 18  93  499
 9 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC   :25.67    QUE APR 18  93  495
10 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON   :25.69    NEP MAR 18  93  493
11 RYAN LAUSTSEN 90         CFST ON   :25.79    NEP MAR 18  93  488
12 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC   :25.82    QUE APR 18  92  486
13 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89   MACC QC   :25.84 S  CGY MAY 18  92  485
14 KENTON ANZAI 93          OSM  ON   :25.90    NEP MAR 18  92  481
15 MICHAEL MCDONALD 90      DSC  ON   :26.06    MTL NOV 18  92  473
16 ANDRES SOLONO SUAREZ 90  LETH AB   :26.21 R  CGY MAY 18  91  465
17 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC   :26.36    CGY MAY 18  91  457
18 GEORGE DAL BELLO 90      EMSC AB   :26.39    CGY MAY 18  90  455
19 VICTOR CHEUNG 91         EMSC AB   :26.41    CGY MAY 18  90  454
20 GABRIEL CESAR 89         RYER ON   :26.46    THO FEB 18  90  452

     100 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89   MACC QC   :54.07    CGY MAY 18  98  574
 2 PARKER GARROD 93         DSC  ON   :55.51    MTL NOV 18  95  531
 3 ROGER HANNAH 91          TECH ON   :55.58    NEP MAR 18  95  529
 4 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC   :55.91    MTL NOV 18  94  519
 5 ERIC BRAULT 91           TECH ON   :55.97    NEP MAR 18  94  518
 6 MICHAEL MCDONALD 90      DSC  ON   :56.54    MTL NOV 18  93  502
 7 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON   :56.77    GPH NOV 18  93  496
 8 KENTON ANZAI 93          OSM  ON   :57.43    OTT APR 18  92  479
 9 LINGFEI GU 89            AWR  AB   :57.43    EDM NOV 18  92  479
10 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC   :57.50    DDO MAR 18  92  477
11 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURCOT 91 CNMN QC   :57.86    QUE APR 18  91  469
12 RYAN LAUSTSEN 90         CFST ON   :58.01    NEP MAR 18  91  465
13 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON   :58.17    BUR FEB 18  91  461
14 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON   :58.21    ETO MAR 18  91  460
15 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC   :58.38 S  QUE APR 18  90  456
16 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC   :58.76    CGY MAY 18  90  447
17 WES GREIG 90             MS   ON   :58.87 S  BT  MAY 18  90  445
18 GEORGE DAL BELLO 90      EMSC AB   :59.12    CGY MAY 18  89  439
19 ALEXANDER FRASER 93      OSM  ON   :59.22    NEP MAR 18  89  437
20 HECTOR FUKUSHI 89        MAKW AB   :59.48    EDM APR 18  89  431

     200 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 WES GREIG 90             MS   ON  2:01.50    BT  MAY 18  97  547
 2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  2:02.57    MTL NOV 18  96  533
 3 ROGER HANNAH 91          TECH ON  2:02.77    NEP MAR 18  96  530
 4 ERIC BRAULT 91           TECH ON  2:03.14    NEP MAR 18  95  525
 5 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC  2:04.82    MN  DEC 18  94  505
 6 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC  2:05.51    QUE APR 18  94  496
 7 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC  2:12.49    MN  DEC 18  89  422
 8 ANDRES SOLONO SUAREZ 90  LETH AB  2:13.74    CGY MAY 18  88  410
 9 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON  2:15.02 S  NEP MAR 18  87  399
10 MICHAEL QING 92          RMSC SK  2:15.10    REG MAR 18  87  398
11 STEVEN MOUNTAIN 91       CFST ON  2:15.53    NEP MAR 18  87  394
12 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC  2:15.84 S  QUE APR 18  86  391
13 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  2:16.46 BK GPH NOV 18  86  386
14 RYAN LAUSTSEN 90         CFST ON  2:16.78 BK NEP MAR 18  86  383
15 TONY GIANNOPOULOS 89     DSC  ON  2:17.36    MTL NOV 18  85  379
16 VINCENT BOURQUE 90       MBC  QC  2:18.63    QUE APR 18  85  368
17 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  2:19.45 S  ETO NOV 18  84  362
18 RICARDO SANCHEZ 93       DSCA AB  2:19.56    CGY MAY 18  84  361
19 BRENT DILLON 92          NEP  ON  2:19.63 IM NEP MAR 18  84  360
20 ALEXANDER FRASER 93      OSM  ON  2:19.72 BK NEP MAR 18  84  360

     400 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC  4:27.33    DDO MAR 18  94  504
 2 ROGER HANNAH 91          TECH ON  4:27.81    NEP MAR 18  94  501
 3 ERIC BRAULT 91           TECH ON  4:28.33    NEP MAR 18  93  499
 4 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC  4:33.84    QUE APR 18  92  469
 5 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  4:37.44 S  MTL NOV 18  90  451
 6 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON  4:40.53    NEP MAR 18  89  436
 7 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  4:43.29    ETO NOV 18  88  424
 8 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURCOT 91 CNMN QC  4:51.06 S  QUE APR 18  86  391
 9 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  4:58.78 S  RIC APR 18  84  361
10 STEVEN MOUNTAIN 91       CFST ON  5:01.72    NEP MAR 18  83  351
11 PIERRE-LUC BELAN-MELAN89 CFST ON  5:08.76 S  NEP MAR 18  81  327
12 VINCENT BOURQUE 90       MBC  QC  5:09.48    QUE APR 18  81  325
13 SAM KEHLER 89            CFST ON  5:21.18    NEP MAR 18  78  291
14 DANIEL ESPINOZA 92       CNMN QC  5:28.97    QUE APR 18  76  271
15 CHRIS MCKINNON 91        UTRI ON  5:29.94    BUR FEB 18  76  268
16 PIERRE-OLIV ROBITAILLE93 CFST ON  5:30.21    NEP MAR 18  76  268
17 ANDREW DECHAMPLAIN 93    NTMC ON  5:41.59    THO FEB 18  73  242
18 JACOB MATTHEWS 91        NYAC ON  5:48.80    ETO NOV 18  72  227
19 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  5:56.56    PC  FEB 18  70  212
20 RICHARD CHEN 92          DSC  ON  5:57.39    PAR AUG 18  70  211

     800 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  9:32.83    MTL NOV 18  92  464
 2 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURCOT 91 CNMN QC  9:54.69    QUE APR 18  88  415
 3 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC 10:09.87    RIC APR 18  86  384
 4 PIERRE-LUC BELAN-MELAN89 CFST ON 10:30.58    NEP MAR 18  83  348
 5 DANIEL ESPINOZA 92       CNMN QC 11:42.22 S  QUE APR 18  75  252
 6 DANIEL MURPHY 89         UNAT NS 13:47.37    HFX OCT 18  63  154
 7 ADRIAN CHIN 93           EAU  AB 13:47.56 S  CGY MAY 18  63  154

    1500 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC 19:41.16    RIC APR 18  86  373
 2 DANIEL ESPINOZA 92       CNMN QC 22:28.76    QUE APR 18  75  250
 3 ADRIAN CHIN 93           EAU  AB 25:42.52    CGY MAY 18  66  167

      50 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON   :28.35    THO FEB 18  95  507
 2 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON   :28.52    GPH NOV 18  94  498
 3 RYAN LAUSTSEN 90         CFST ON   :29.27 R  NEP MAR 18  92  461
 4 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC   :29.67    QUE APR 18  91  443
 5 KENTON ANZAI 93          OSM  ON   :29.76    NEP MAR 18  90  439
 6 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC   :29.82    RIC APR 18  90  436
 7 HECTOR FUKUSHI 89        MAKW AB   :30.11    EDM APR 18  89  423
 8 GABRIEL CESAR 89         RYER ON   :30.63    THO FEB 18  88  402
 9 SHANE BAXTER 93          NEP  ON   :30.73    NEP DEC 18  87  398
10 ALEXANDER FRASER 93      OSM  ON   :30.86    NEP MAR 18  87  393
11 AZALJOT GREWAL 89        RMSC SK   :31.23    CGY MAY 18  86  379
12 DANIEL BRUMAR 93         TECH ON   :31.51 R  NEP MAR 18  85  369
13 TIM EBBS 92              MS   ON   :31.52 R  BT  MAY 18  85  369
14 VINCENT BOURQUE 90       MBC  QC   :31.97 R  QUE APR 18  84  354
15 MARCON LAFORET 92        TOMS ON   :32.25    NY  DEC 18  83  345
16 RICARDO SANCHEZ 93       DSCA AB   :33.38 S  CGY MAY 18  80  311
17 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE-BOU93 CNSI QC   :34.15    QUE APR 18  79  290
18 GEORGE DAL BELLO 90      EMSC AB   :34.24    CGY MAY 18  78  288
19 DEREK WOODARD 92         CARM ON   :34.29    OTT APR 18  78  287
20 PIERRE-LUC BELAN-MELAN89 CFST ON   :34.30 R  NEP MAR 18  78  286

     100 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  1:00.07    GPH NOV 18  99  541
 2 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON  1:02.50    NEP MAR 18  96  480
 3 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  1:03.35    QUE APR 18  94  461
 4 RYAN LAUSTSEN 90         CFST ON  1:03.38    NEP MAR 18  94  460
 5 KENTON ANZAI 93          OSM  ON  1:04.86    NEP MAR 18  92  430
 6 ALEXANDER FRASER 93      OSM  ON  1:05.29    NEP MAR 18  91  421
 7 VINCENT BOURQUE 90       MBC  QC  1:09.06    QUE APR 18  86  356
 8 DANIEL BRUMAR 93         TECH ON  1:09.27    NEP MAR 18  86  353
 9 RICARDO SANCHEZ 93       DSCA AB  1:09.59    CGY MAY 18  86  348
10 TIM EBBS 92              MS   ON  1:10.05    BT  MAY 18  85  341
11 GEOFF LUNDELL-SMITH 91   SER  ON  1:12.12    THO FEB 18  83  312
12 MICHAEL QING 92          RMSC SK  1:13.91    REG MAR 18  81  290
13 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  1:13.98    CGY MAY 18  81  290
14 PIERRE-LUC BELAN-MELAN89 CFST ON  1:15.66    NEP MAR 18  79  271
15 SAM KEHLER 89            CFST ON  1:17.71    NEP MAR 18  77  250
16 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 ELIT QC  1:21.07 S  DDO MAR 18  74  220
17 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  1:22.58    DDO MAR 18  72  208
18 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  1:23.15 BK NEP MAR 18  72  204
19 JACOB MATTHEWS 91        NYAC ON  1:25.99    ETO NOV 18  69  184
20 MATTHEW HISCOCK 90       ORCA BC  1:26.44    RIC APR 18  69  181

     200 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  2:16.46    GPH NOV 18  95  470
 2 RYAN LAUSTSEN 90         CFST ON  2:16.78    NEP MAR 18  95  467
 3 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON  2:17.98    NEP MAR 18  94  455
 4 ALEXANDER FRASER 93      OSM  ON  2:19.72    NEP MAR 18  93  438
 5 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  2:24.80    QUE APR 18  89  394
 6 DANIEL BRUMAR 93         TECH ON  2:29.13    NEP MAR 18  87  360
 7 RICARDO SANCHEZ 93       DSCA AB  2:36.25    CGY MAY 18  83  313
 8 TIM EBBS 92              MS   ON  2:37.68    BT  MAY 18  82  305
 9 GEOFF LUNDELL-SMITH 91   SER  ON  2:38.55    THO FEB 18  81  300
10 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 ELIT QC  2:44.62    DDO MAR 18  78  268
11 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  2:55.01    NEP MAR 18  74  223

      50 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89   MACC QC   :30.18 S  CGY MAY 18  99  586
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC   :30.29    RIC APR 18  99  579
 3 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC   :30.62    QUE APR 18  97  561
 4 BRENT DILLON 92          NEP  ON   :30.74    NEP MAR 18  97  554
 5 WES GREIG 90             MS   ON   :30.98 S  BT  MAY 18  96  541
 6 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC   :31.07 S  CGY MAY 18  96  537
 7 ROGER HANNAH 91          TECH ON   :32.17    NEP MAR 18  93  484
 8 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC   :32.20    QUE APR 18  93  482
 9 LINGFEI GU 89            AWR  AB   :32.42    EDM NOV 18  92  472
10 GABRIEL CESAR 89         RYER ON   :33.58    THO FEB 18  89  425
11 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURCOT 91 CNMN QC   :34.56    QUE APR 18  86  390
12 JEREMY DUMORA 92         SER  ON   :34.71    OTT APR 18  86  385
13 BENJAMIN ETHIER 91       SER  ON   :34.90    OTT NOV 18  85  379
14 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB   :35.09    CGY MAY 18  85  373
15 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 CASO QC   :35.11    CSL JAN 18  85  372
16 KENTON ANZAI 93          OSM  ON   :35.30    OTT APR 18  84  366
17 DANIEL BRUMAR 93         TECH ON   :35.55 S  TEC FEB 18  84  358
18 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON   :35.68 S  ETO MAR 18  84  354
19 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC   :35.84    MTL NOV 18  83  350
20 ETIENNE TRUDEL-VALCOUR92 MACC QC   :35.93    DDO MAR 18  83  347

     100 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89   MACC QC  1:04.97    CGY MAY 18 103  627
 2 WES GREIG 90             MS   ON  1:05.47    BT  MAY 18 102  613
 3 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC  1:06.32    RIC APR 18 101  590
 4 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  1:07.72    CGY MAY 18  98  554
 5 ROGER HANNAH 91          TECH ON  1:09.99    NEP MAR 18  95  502
 6 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC  1:10.56    DDO MAR 18  94  490
 7 DANIEL BRUMAR 93         TECH ON  1:14.24    TEC FEB 18  90  420
 8 GABRIEL CESAR 89         RYER ON  1:15.39    THO FEB 18  88  401
 9 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  1:16.12 S  ETO MAR 18  88  390
10 SHANE BAXTER 93          NEP  ON  1:16.74    NEP DEC 18  87  381
11 TONY GIANNOPOULOS 89     DSC  ON  1:16.88    MTL NOV 18  87  378
12 LINGFEI GU 89            AWR  AB  1:17.12    EDM NOV 18  86  375
13 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  1:17.27    CGY MAY 18  86  373
14 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  1:17.78    MTL NOV 18  86  365
15 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 CASO QC  1:19.17    CSL JAN 18  84  347
16 JOSH SMITH 89            EBSC BC  1:21.21    RIC APR 18  82  321
17 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 ELIT QC  1:21.31 S  DDO MAR 18  82  320
18 MARKO SHEYANOV 92        MASC ON  1:23.24    THO FEB 18  80  298
19 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PILON 89 MMIN QC  1:25.06    MTL NOV 18  78  279
20 DANIEL GOMEZ RAMOS 91    PENG AB  1:26.05    EDM MAR 18  77  270

     200 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  2:34.20    CGY MAY 18  95  479
 2 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  2:41.93    ETO MAR 18  90  414
 3 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 ELIT QC  2:52.06    DDO MAR 18  85  345
 4 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  2:52.30    MN  DEC 18  85  344
 5 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  2:57.57    FTH JAN 18  82  314
 6 JOSH SMITH 89            EBSC BC  3:02.40    RIC APR 18  80  290
 7 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  3:03.86    NEP MAR 18  79  283
 8 TOMMY DEADMAN 89         NCRY ON  3:12.72    NEP MAR 18  76  245
 9 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  3:36.77    QUE APR 18  67  173

      50 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC   :26.68    QUE APR 18  97  546
 2 BRENT DILLON 92          NEP  ON   :26.78    NEP MAR 18  97  539
 3 PARKER GARROD 93         DSC  ON   :26.82    MTL NOV 18  96  537
 4 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON   :27.60    GPH NOV 18  94  493
 5 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURCOT 91 CNMN QC   :27.79    QUE APR 18  93  483
 6 BRENT TREVISAN 89        TRAY ON   :27.83    TB  MAR 18  93  481
 7 ANDRES SOLONO SUAREZ 90  LETH AB   :27.85    EDM MAR 18  93  480
 8 MARCON LAFORET 92        TOMS ON   :28.50    NY  DEC 18  91  448
 9 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC   :28.55    CGY MAY 18  91  445
10 WES GREIG 90             MS   ON   :28.58 S  BT  MAY 18  90  444
11 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC   :28.66    QUE APR 18  90  440
12 ALEXANDER FRASER 93      OSM  ON   :28.77    GPH NOV 18  90  435
13 FRANK WOODLEY 89         BT   ON   :28.89    BT  MAY 18  89  430
14 MICHAEL MCDONALD 90      DSC  ON   :28.91    MTL NOV 18  89  429
15 KENTON ANZAI 93          OSM  ON   :29.00    NEP MAR 18  89  425
16 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC   :29.06 S  MN  DEC 18  89  422
17 MICHAEL QING 92          RMSC SK   :29.07    REG MAR 18  89  422
18 HECTOR FUKUSHI 89        MAKW AB   :29.11    EDM APR 18  89  420
19 CRAIG DAVIDSON 90        DSC  ON   :29.37    NY  DEC 18  88  409
20 JONATHAN TROTTIER ST-P91 MEGO QC   :29.60    QUE APR 18  87  399

     100 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 BRENT TREVISAN 89        TRAY ON  1:00.93    TB  MAR 18  93  504
 2 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC  1:01.02    QUE APR 18  93  502
 3 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON  1:02.48    THO FEB 18  91  467
 4 ALEXANDER FRASER 93      OSM  ON  1:03.63    NEP MAR 18  89  442
 5 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC  1:03.80    MN  DEC 18  89  439
 6 FRANK WOODLEY 89         BT   ON  1:04.52    BT  MAY 18  88  424
 7 SHANE BAXTER 93          NEP  ON  1:05.98    NEP DEC 18  86  397
 8 DEREK WOODARD 92         CARM ON  1:06.44    NEP MAR 18  85  389
 9 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC  1:07.14    BRO OCT 18  84  376
10 ERIC BRAULT 91           TECH ON  1:08.11 S  NEP MAR 18  83  361
11 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  1:09.35 S  RIC APR 18  82  342
12 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 CASO QC  1:11.52    CSL JAN 18  79  311
13 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  1:12.01    MTL NOV 18  79  305
14 PIERRE-OLIV ROBITAILLE93 CFST ON  1:12.89    NEP MAR 18  78  294
15 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     RID  ON  1:13.78    NEP DEC 18  77  284
16 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 ELIT QC  1:15.12    DDO MAR 18  75  269
17 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  1:15.52 S  EDM MAR 18  75  265
18 DANIEL BRUMAR 93         TECH ON  1:17.86    TEC MAR 18  73  241
19 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  1:20.55 S  NEP MAR 18  70  218
20 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE-BOU93 CNSI QC  1:26.87    QUE APR 18  65  174

     200 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 FRANK WOODLEY 89         BT   ON  2:37.66    BT  MAY 18  80  331
 2 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  2:53.75    EDM MAR 18  73  248
 3 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  3:13.70    NEP MAR 18  65  179
 4 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE-BOU93 CNSI QC  3:18.05    QUE APR 18  64  167

     100 M IM    2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 BRENT DILLON 92          NEP  ON  1:01.44    NEP MAR 18  97  564
 2 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC  1:02.11    QUE APR 18  96  546
 3 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC  1:02.62    RIC APR 18  95  533
 4 ROGER HANNAH 91          TECH ON  1:03.14    NEP MAR 18  95  520
 5 PARKER GARROD 93         DSC  ON  1:03.49    MTL NOV 18  94  511
 6 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON  1:03.55    NEP MAR 18  94  510
 7 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC  1:04.82    DDO MAR 18  92  480
 8 WES GREIG 90             MS   ON  1:05.15 I  BT  MAY 18  92  473
 9 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  1:05.43    RIC APR 18  91  467
10 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  1:05.72    MN  DEC 18  91  461
11 KENTON ANZAI 93          OSM  ON  1:05.86    NEP MAR 18  91  458
12 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  1:06.06    ETO NOV 18  90  454
13 HECTOR FUKUSHI 89        MAKW AB  1:06.29    EDM APR 18  90  449
14 MICHAEL MCDONALD 90      DSC  ON  1:06.58    MTL NOV 18  90  443
15 ADRIAN TANTALO 89        BT   ON  1:07.22    BT  MAY 18  89  431
16 GABRIEL CESAR 89         RYER ON  1:07.63    THO FEB 18  88  423
17 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  1:07.67    QUE APR 18  88  422
18 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURCOT 91 CNMN QC  1:07.93    QUE APR 18  88  417
19 ANDRES SOLONO SUAREZ 90  LETH AB  1:08.41    CGY MAY 18  87  409
20 FRANK WOODLEY 89         BT   ON  1:08.93    BT  MAY 18  87  399

     200 M IM    2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 WES GREIG 90             MS   ON  2:10.30    BT  MAY 18 103  603
 2 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC  2:17.79    QUE APR 18  97  510
 3 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON  2:19.56    THO FEB 18  96  491
 4 BRENT DILLON 92          NEP  ON  2:19.63    NEP MAR 18  96  490
 5 ERIC BRAULT 91           TECH ON  2:21.83    NEP MAR 18  95  468
 6 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  2:23.15    CGY MAY 18  94  455
 7 MICHAEL QING 92          RMSC SK  2:28.90    REG MAR 18  90  404
 8 DANIEL BRUMAR 93         TECH ON  2:30.52    NEP MAR 18  89  391
 9 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  2:34.11    EDM MAR 18  87  364
10 TONY GIANNOPOULOS 89     DSC  ON  2:35.43    MTL NOV 18  86  355
11 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  2:35.76    QUE APR 18  86  353
12 DEREK WOODARD 92         CARM ON  2:38.80    NEP MAR 18  85  333
13 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  2:43.70    MN  DEC 18  82  304
14 GEOFF LUNDELL-SMITH 91   SER  ON  2:43.88    THO FEB 18  82  303
15 DANIEL ESPINOZA 92       CNMN QC  2:45.40    QUE APR 18  81  295
16 MARKO SHEYANOV 92        MASC ON  2:45.96    NEP MAR 18  81  292
17 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  2:52.67    THO FEB 18  78  259
18 BENJAMIN ETHIER 91       SER  ON  2:56.94    OTT NOV 18  76  241
19 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  3:14.06    QUE APR 18  69  183
20 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE-BOU93 CNSI QC  3:14.60 I  QUE APR 18  69  181

     400 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 ERIC BRAULT 91           TECH ON  5:11.27    NEP MAR 18  91  433
 2 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  5:22.61    RIC APR 18  88  389
 3 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  6:14.14    NEP MAR 18  76  249
 4 LOUIS MICHEL BOSSE-BOU93 CNSI QC  6:29.28    QUE APR 18  73  221
 5 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC  7:44.40    QUE APR 18  61  130



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89   MACC QC     98.0        4
   2 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC     96.0        5
   3 WES GREIG 90             MS   ON     95.7        7
   4 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC     95.1        8
   5 PARKER GARROD 93         DSC  ON     95.0        4
   6 BRENT DILLON 92          NEP  ON     94.8        6
   7 ROGER HANNAH 91          TECH ON     94.6        7
   8 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON     93.4        5
   9 BRENT TREVISAN 89        TRAY ON     93.0        2
  10 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON     92.7       11
  11 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC     92.6        5
  12 ERIC BRAULT 91           TECH ON     92.0        7
  13 RYAN LAUSTSEN 90         CFST ON     91.8        6
  14 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC     91.6        5
  15 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC     91.5        6
  16 MICHAEL MCDONALD 90      DSC  ON     91.0        4
  17 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC     90.2       13
  18 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC     90.1        7
  19 LINGFEI GU 89            AWR  AB     90.0        3
  20 VICTOR CHEUNG 91         EMSC AB     90.0        1



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC     179        13
   2 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON     171        11
   3 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC     135         8
   4 ROGER HANNAH 91          TECH ON     118         7
   5 ERIC BRAULT 91           TECH ON     111         7
   6 WES GREIG 90             MS   ON     103         7
   7 BRENT DILLON 92          NEP  ON      95         6
   8 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC      88         5
   9 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC      87         7
  10 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC      83         5
  11 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON      81         5
  12 RYAN LAUSTSEN 90         CFST ON      80         6
  13 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC      77         6
  14 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB      74         7
  15 KENTON ANZAI 93          OSM  ON      73         7
  16 ALEXANDER FRASER 93      OSM  ON      72         7
  17 DANIEL BRUMAR 93         TECH ON      71         7
  18 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURCOT 91 CNMN QC      71         6
  19 PARKER GARROD 93         DSC  ON      70         4
  20 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON      69         7




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC 1172   13    90.2    179   5690
   2 VIRGILLIO MAIA 90        RYER ON 1020   11    92.7    171   5192
   3 ANTOINE PLOUFFE 93       STL  QC  761    8    95.1    135   4172
   4 WES GREIG 90             MS   ON  670    7    95.7    103   3666
   5 ROGER HANNAH 91          TECH ON  662    7    94.6    118   3578
   6 ERIC BRAULT 91           TECH ON  644    7    92.0    111   3303
   7 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  631    7    90.1     87   3008
   8 KENTON ANZAI 93          OSM  ON  630    7    90.0     73   3078
   9 ALEXANDER FRASER 93      OSM  ON  623    7    89.0     72   2926
  10 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  615    7    87.9     68   2858
  11 DANIEL BRUMAR 93         TECH ON  594    7    84.9     71   2492
  12 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  569    7    81.3     74   2227
  13 BRENT DILLON 92          NEP  ON  569    6    94.8     95   3091
  14 RYAN LAUSTSEN 90         CFST ON  551    6    91.8     80   2724
  15 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC 89 MEGO QC  549    6    91.5     77   2798
  16 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURCOT 91 CNMN QC  532    6    88.7     71   2565
  17 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  514    7    73.4     69   1615
  18 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC  480    5    96.0     88   2663
  19 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  467    5    93.4     81   2391
  20 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  463    5    92.6     83   2428

    TOTAL                            24216  279    86.8   3169
  ------------------------------------------------------------------