50 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON   :24.31    NEP MAR 18  98  582
 2 RILEY KOPINSKY 99        TECH ON   :24.51 R  NEP MAR 18  97  568
 3 LOGAN SZARKA 95          EMSC AB   :24.75    CGY MAY 18  96  552
 4 CAMERON VALCIC 99        TECH ON   :24.90    NEP MAR 18  96  542
 5 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH 98   BG   QC   :25.10    QUE APR 18  95  529
 6 KEENAN RICHARDSON 99     TOMS ON   :25.19    NY  DEC 18  95  523
 7 AIDEN KIM 95             CFST ON   :25.36 R  NEP MAR 18  94  513
 8 ISAAC JARVIS 99          CFST ON   :25.56    NEP MAR 18  93  501
 9 MAXIME PERREAULT 96      SAMA QC   :25.59    DDO MAR 18  93  499
10 ISAAC CHUNG 95           TORO ON   :26.01    NEP MAR 18  92  475
11 EGE KARAASLAN 98         RYER ON   :26.08    THO FEB 18  92  472
12 IAN SIMONS 97            UAMS AB   :26.10    EDM MAR 18  91  471
13 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON   :26.26    NEP MAR 18  91  462
14 GAVIN WIESE 94           WAVE BC   :26.58    NSM OCT 18  90  445
15 ANDREW WALKER 95         DSC  ON   :26.62    NEP MAR 18  90  443
16 LUKE DUNBAR 94           AWR  AB   :26.81    EDM MAR 18  89  434
17 VINCENT CHOLETTE 98      BRO  QC   :26.85 S  PC  FEB 18  89  432
18 DALTON BOON 94           WINS BC   :26.94    CGY MAY 18  89  428
19 HANS AUER 99             YMCA QC   :27.04    MN  DEC 18  88  423
20 BAYLEY YOUNG 98          CFST ON   :27.24    NEP MAR 18  88  414

     100 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON   :53.60    NEP MAR 18  98  589
 2 RILEY KOPINSKY 99        TECH ON   :54.16    NEP MAR 18  97  571
 3 KEENAN RICHARDSON 99     TOMS ON   :55.20    ETO NOV 18  96  540
 4 CAMERON VALCIC 99        TECH ON   :55.47    NEP MAR 18  95  532
 5 LOGAN SZARKA 95          EMSC AB   :55.70    CGY MAY 18  95  525
 6 VINCENT CHOLETTE 98      BRO  QC   :55.77    PC  FEB 18  95  523
 7 AIDEN KIM 95             CFST ON   :56.19    NEP MAR 18  94  512
 8 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON   :57.27    NEP MAR 18  92  483
 9 NOZOMU MATSUNAGA 96      DAL  NS   :57.69    HFX OCT 18  91  473
10 ANDREW WALKER 95         DSC  ON   :58.24    NEP MAR 18  91  459
11 ERIC WOOLVEN 96          GRAN ON   :58.49    BT  MAY 18  90  454
12 ISAAC JARVIS 99          CFST ON   :58.54 S  NEP MAR 18  90  452
13 ISAAC CHUNG 95           TORO ON   :58.87    NEP MAR 18  90  445
14 EGE KARAASLAN 98         RYER ON   :59.08    THO FEB 18  89  440
15 GAVIN WIESE 94           WAVE BC   :59.72    NSM OCT 18  88  426
16 ORHAN AYDOGAN 99         NSM  BC   :59.80 R  RIC APR 18  88  424
17 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH 98   BG   QC   :59.85 FL QUE APR 18  88  423
18 IAN SIMONS 97            UAMS AB   :59.88    EDM MAR 18  88  423
19 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 98   CSLA QC  1:00.16    MTL NOV 18  88  417
20 DALTON BOON 94           WINS BC  1:00.27    CGY MAY 18  87  415

     200 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH 98   BG   QC  2:03.00    QUE APR 18  95  527
 2 VINCENT CHOLETTE 98      BRO  QC  2:03.14    PC  FEB 18  95  525
 3 LOGAN SZARKA 95          EMSC AB  2:03.57    CGY MAY 18  95  520
 4 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC  2:06.33    MN  DEC 18  93  487
 5 ISAAC JARVIS 99          CFST ON  2:06.52    NEP MAR 18  93  484
 6 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON  2:14.88 S  NEP MAR 18  87  400
 7 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB  2:16.02    EDM MAR 18  86  390
 8 DALTON BOON 94           WINS BC  2:16.46    CHW MAR 18  86  386
 9 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON  2:17.80 IM NEP MAR 18  85  375
10 LUCAS SHWED 96           THOR ON  2:18.48    THO FEB 18  85  369
11 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC  2:18.54    QUE APR 18  85  369
12 JORDAN ALLEN 94          TECH ON  2:19.31    NEP MAR 18  84  363
13 AUSTIN HATCHER 95        LSD  ON  2:19.36    NEP MAR 18  84  363
14 MARC LAPLANTE 98         MACC QC  2:19.85    PAR AUG 18  84  359
15 LUKE DUNBAR 94           AWR  AB  2:20.33    CGY MAY 18  84  355
16 ASHTON BLONDE 94         UNAT NS  2:21.58    CGC DEC 18  83  346
17 CARTER GREEN 98          RMC  ON  2:21.77    NEP MAR 18  83  344
18 PHILIP HE 98             MUMS QC  2:22.33    CGY MAY 18  82  340
19 DEVON CHRISTOFFEL 97     UAMS AB  2:22.45    CGY MAY 18  82  339
20 NOZOMU MATSUNAGA 96      DAL  NS  2:23.02 IM HFX OCT 18  82  335

     400 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH 98   BG   QC  4:17.82    QUE APR 18  97  562
 2 VINCENT CHOLETTE 98      BRO  QC  4:42.80    PC  FEB 18  89  426
 3 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON  4:44.48    NEP MAR 18  88  418
 4 LUCAS SHWED 96           THOR ON  4:55.25    MLT APR 18  85  374
 5 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC  4:55.25    QUE APR 18  85  374
 6 DEVON CHRISTOFFEL 97     UAMS AB  5:07.91    CGY MAY 18  81  330
 7 CHRISTOPHER RUDOLPH 96   GMM  ON  5:08.14    BT  MAY 18  81  329
 8 DAN SAULNIER 97          CFST ON  5:17.03    NEP MAR 18  79  302
 9 FRANCISCO XU 95          MS   ON  5:21.17    BT  MAY 18  78  291
10 JONATHAN LAPOINTE 95     CFST ON  5:23.94    NEP MAR 18  77  283
11 SAMUEL MORIN 96          CNQ  QC  5:28.36 S  SFY DEC 18  76  272
12 PHILIP HE 98             MUMS QC  5:29.92    CGY MAY 18  76  268
13 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB  5:33.78 IM REG MAR 18  75  259
14 STEFANO JUN 94           AWR  AB  5:45.57 S  EDM MAR 18  72  233
15 CARL-ERIC GUERARD 95     CNQ  QC  5:54.86 IM QUE APR 18  71  216
16 JEREMY TREMBLAY 94       CNJO QC  6:00.81    QUE APR 18  69  205
17 THIERRY LEBRUN 94        MBC  QC  6:08.34    QUE APR 18  68  193
18 WESLEY WILKS 90          DSCA AB  6:21.06 IM CGY OCT 18  66  174
19 JEREMY LAVIGNE 99        UNAT NS  6:25.40    HFX OCT 18  65  168
20 FRANCIS TROTTIER 94      MBC  QC  7:50.69 IM QUE APR 18  53   92

     800 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 LUCAS SHWED 96           THOR ON 10:31.33    NEP MAR 18  83  346
 2 DEVON CHRISTOFFEL 97     UAMS AB 10:47.75    EDM MAR 18  81  321
 3 SAMUEL MORIN 96          CNQ  QC 11:07.45    SFY DEC 18  79  293
 4 JONATHAN LAPOINTE 95     CFST ON 11:20.46    NEP MAR 18  77  277
 5 STEFANO JUN 94           AWR  AB 12:01.96 S  EDM MAR 18  73  232
 6 WESLEY WILKS 90          DSCA AB 15:20.29    EDM NOV 18  57  112

    1500 M FREE  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 DEVON CHRISTOFFEL 97     UAMS AB 20:40.02    CGY MAY 18  82  322
 2 STEFANO JUN 94           AWR  AB 22:53.73    EDM MAR 18  74  237

      50 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 RILEY KOPINSKY 99        TECH ON   :27.96 R  NEP MAR 18  96  529
 2 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON   :29.06    NEP MAR 18  92  471
 3 FLOOR TERPSTRA 96        VERN BC   :29.10    VER JAN 18  92  469
 4 KEENAN RICHARDSON 99     TOMS ON   :29.50    NY  DEC 18  91  450
 5 LOGAN SZARKA 95          EMSC AB   :30.11 R  CGY MAY 18  89  423
 6 CAMERON VALCIC 99        TECH ON   :30.65    NEP MAR 18  88  401
 7 MAXIME PERREAULT 96      SAMA QC   :30.72    DDO MAR 18  87  399
 8 MYRON LIEW 00            UAMS AB   :31.34    EDM NOV 18  86  375
 9 LUKE DUNBAR 94           AWR  AB   :31.35    EDM MAR 18  86  375
10 IAN SIMONS 97            UAMS AB   :31.39    EDM NOV 18  86  374
11 ISAAC JARVIS 99          CFST ON   :31.72    NEP MAR 18  85  362
12 ANDREW WALKER 95         DSC  ON   :31.92    BUR FEB 18  84  355
13 ISAAC CHUNG 95           TORO ON   :32.31    THO FEB 18  83  343
14 DALTON BOON 94           WINS BC   :32.57    RIC APR 18  82  335
15 LUKE BESTER 00           UAMS AB   :32.70    EDM NOV 18  82  331
16 SHANE ISSLER 00          AWR  AB   :32.81    EDM NOV 18  82  327
17 JOSIAH ECKSTEIN 98       NOSE AB   :32.82    CGY MAY 18  82  327
18 BAYLEY YOUNG 98          CFST ON   :33.11 R  NEP MAR 18  81  318
19 SAMUEL MORIN 96          CNQ  QC   :33.50    SFY DEC 18  80  307
20 CARTER GREEN 98          RMC  ON   :33.83    NEP MAR 18  79  299

     100 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON  1:02.27    NEP MAR 18  96  485
 2 RILEY KOPINSKY 99        TECH ON  1:02.70    NEP MAR 18  95  476
 3 LOGAN SZARKA 95          EMSC AB  1:05.06    CGY MAY 18  92  426
 4 LUKE DUNBAR 94           AWR  AB  1:08.19    CGY MAY 18  87  370
 5 ISAAC CHUNG 95           TORO ON  1:08.69    NEP MAR 18  87  362
 6 ISAAC JARVIS 99          CFST ON  1:09.12    NEP MAR 18  86  355
 7 ANDREW WALKER 95         DSC  ON  1:10.43    NEP MAR 18  85  336
 8 IAN SIMONS 97            UAMS AB  1:10.44    EDM NOV 18  85  335
 9 THOMAS ROBINSON 95       OKAN BC  1:10.65    RIC APR 18  84  332
10 PHILIP HE 98             MUMS QC  1:11.02    CGY MAY 18  84  327
11 DALTON BOON 94           WINS BC  1:11.91    CGY MAY 18  83  315
12 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC  1:13.83    CSL JAN 18  81  291
13 JORDAN ALLEN 94          TECH ON  1:15.64    NEP MAR 18  79  271
14 JORDAN BESTER 97         UAMS AB  1:16.85    CGY OCT 18  78  258
15 DEVIN BARRETT 99         UAMS AB  1:19.18 S  EDM NOV 18  75  236
16 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX 95    CASE QC  1:21.28    DDO MAR 18  73  218
17 SIMON HENDERSON 96       DSC  ON  1:23.09    THO FEB 18  72  204
18 PHIL-MATH CHARBONNEAU 98 CASE QC  1:24.21 S  QUE APR 18  71  196
19 WESLEY WILKS 90          DSCA AB  1:27.87    EDM NOV 18  68  173
20 ROY PAYNTER 97           SMO  PE  1:40.41    CGC DEC 18  59  116

     200 M BACK  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ISAAC CHUNG 95           TORO ON  2:40.17    NEP MAR 18  81  291
 2 DEVIN BARRETT 99         UAMS AB  2:45.50    EDM NOV 18  78  264
 3 PHILIP HE 98             MUMS QC  2:53.58    CGY MAY 18  74  228
 4 PHIL-MATH CHARBONNEAU 98 CASE QC  2:54.44    QUE APR 18  74  225

      50 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 AIDEN KIM 95             CFST ON   :30.45    NEP MAR 18  98  570
 2 KEENAN RICHARDSON 99     TOMS ON   :30.94    NY  DEC 18  96  544
 3 FLOOR TERPSTRA 96        VERN BC   :31.35    VER JAN 18  95  522
 4 MAXIME PERREAULT 96      SAMA QC   :31.41    DDO MAR 18  95  519
 5 ORHAN AYDOGAN 99         NSM  BC   :31.67    RIC APR 18  94  507
 6 LIAM O'LEARY 97          STFX NS   :32.59    SFX FEB 18  92  465
 7 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC   :32.86 S  MN  DEC 18  91  454
 8 EGE KARAASLAN 98         RYER ON   :33.29    THO FEB 18  90  436
 9 CAMERON VALCIC 99        TECH ON   :33.51    NEP MAR 18  89  428
10 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB   :33.53    REG MAR 18  89  427
11 RILEY KOPINSKY 99        TECH ON   :33.80    NEP MAR 18  88  417
12 CLARK ESTRADA 99         LSD  ON   :34.34    GPH NOV 18  87  398
13 HANS AUER 99             YMCA QC   :34.59    DDO MAR 18  86  389
14 ISAAC JARVIS 99          CFST ON   :34.96    NEP MAR 18  85  377
15 DUY-TAM HA 97            CAMO QC   :35.28    DDO MAR 18  85  367
16 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX 95    CASE QC   :35.32    QUE APR 18  84  365
17 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON   :35.44 S  NEP MAR 18  84  362
18 AUSTIN HATCHER 95        LSD  ON   :35.47    NEP MAR 18  84  361
19 MATHEW DUHEME 94         CFST ON   :35.64 S  NEP MAR 18  84  356
20 MISHAEL DYCKERHOFF 96    UAMS AB   :36.13    EDM MAR 18  83  341

     100 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 AIDEN KIM 95             CFST ON  1:09.09    NEP MAR 18  96  521
 2 KEENAN RICHARDSON 99     TOMS ON  1:10.42    ETO NOV 18  95  492
 3 ORHAN AYDOGAN 99         NSM  BC  1:10.77    RIC APR 18  94  485
 4 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC  1:11.12    MN  DEC 18  94  478
 5 EGE KARAASLAN 98         RYER ON  1:14.18    THO FEB 18  90  421
 6 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB  1:14.41    REG MAR 18  90  417
 7 MATHEW DUHEME 94         CFST ON  1:15.70    NEP MAR 18  88  396
 8 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON  1:16.28    NEP MAR 18  87  387
 9 AUSTIN HATCHER 95        LSD  ON  1:17.20    NEP MAR 18  86  374
10 HANS AUER 99             YMCA QC  1:18.36    DDO MAR 18  85  357
11 JONATHAN LAPOINTE 95     CFST ON  1:18.59    NEP MAR 18  85  354
12 CLARK ESTRADA 99         LSD  ON  1:18.87    GPH NOV 18  84  351
13 THOMAS ROBINSON 95       OKAN BC  1:20.86    RIC APR 18  82  325
14 HADI ALI 98              PENG AB  1:21.67    EDM MAR 18  82  316
15 DAN SAULNIER 97          CFST ON  1:23.07    NEP MAR 18  80  300
16 PARHAM SAFARI 96         NSM  BC  1:24.21    RIC APR 18  79  288
17 PHILIP HE 98             MUMS QC  1:29.38 S  CGY MAY 18  74  241
18 JEREMY TREMBLAY 94       CNJO QC  1:30.62    QUE APR 18  73  231
19 WESLEY WILKS 90          DSCA AB  1:31.67    EDM NOV 18  73  223
20 THIERRY LEBRUN 94        MBC  QC  1:33.76    QUE APR 18  71  209

     200 M BREAS 2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 AIDEN KIM 95             CFST ON  2:34.45    NEP MAR 18  95  477
 2 ORHAN AYDOGAN 99         NSM  BC  2:38.31    RIC APR 18  92  443
 3 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB  2:46.27    EDM MAR 18  88  382
 4 AUSTIN HATCHER 95        LSD  ON  2:53.99    NEP MAR 18  84  334
 5 PHILIP HE 98             MUMS QC  3:13.40    CGY MAY 18  76  243
 6 FRANCIS TROTTIER 94      MBC  QC  3:39.91    QUE APR 18  66  165

      50 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 CAMERON VALCIC 99        TECH ON   :26.48    NEP MAR 18  98  558
 2 AIDEN KIM 95             CFST ON   :26.82    NEP MAR 18  96  537
 3 KEENAN RICHARDSON 99     TOMS ON   :26.88    NY  DEC 18  96  533
 4 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH 98   BG   QC   :27.15    QUE APR 18  95  518
 5 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON   :27.63 S  NEP MAR 18  94  491
 6 LOGAN SZARKA 95          EMSC AB   :28.03    CGY MAY 18  92  470
 7 RILEY KOPINSKY 99        TECH ON   :28.07    NEP MAR 18  92  468
 8 FLOOR TERPSTRA 96        VERN BC   :28.28    VER JAN 18  91  458
 9 BAYLEY YOUNG 98          CFST ON   :28.29    NEP MAR 18  91  458
10 MARC LAPLANTE 98         MACC QC   :28.42    PAR AUG 18  91  451
11 MAXIME PERREAULT 96      SAMA QC   :28.47    DDO MAR 18  91  449
12 SHANE ISSLER 00          AWR  AB   :29.08    EDM NOV 18  89  421
13 LUKE DUNBAR 94           AWR  AB   :29.17    EDM MAR 18  89  417
14 KYLE JACKSON 97          EAU  AB   :29.40    CGY OCT 18  88  408
15 AARON CHEONG 97          NTMC ON   :29.60    ETO NOV 18  87  399
16 MYRON LIEW 00            UAMS AB   :29.63    EDM NOV 18  87  398
17 ERIC WOOLVEN 96          GRAN ON   :29.64    BT  MAY 18  87  398
18 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON   :30.01 S  NEP MAR 18  86  383
19 MISHAEL DYCKERHOFF 96    UAMS AB   :30.18    EDM NOV 18  86  377
20 DALTON BOON 94           WINS BC   :30.26    CGY MAY 18  85  374

     100 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH 98   BG   QC   :59.85    QUE APR 18  95  531
 2 AIDEN KIM 95             CFST ON  1:00.71    NEP MAR 18  93  509
 3 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON  1:00.82    NEP MAR 18  93  506
 4 KEENAN RICHARDSON 99     TOMS ON  1:01.15    ETO NOV 18  93  498
 5 CAMERON VALCIC 99        TECH ON  1:01.60    NEP MAR 18  92  487
 6 BAYLEY YOUNG 98          CFST ON  1:04.74    NEP MAR 18  88  420
 7 SHANE ISSLER 00          AWR  AB  1:05.40    EDM NOV 18  87  407
 8 NOZOMU MATSUNAGA 96      DAL  NS  1:06.15    HFX OCT 18  86  394
 9 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON  1:07.43    NEP MAR 18  84  372
10 DALTON BOON 94           WINS BC  1:07.75    CGY MAY 18  84  366
11 MARC LAPLANTE 98         MACC QC  1:10.56    PAR AUG 18  80  324
12 DAN SAULNIER 97          CFST ON  1:11.20    NEP MAR 18  80  316
13 AARON CHEONG 97          NTMC ON  1:12.00    ETO NOV 18  79  305
14 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB  1:12.59    FTH JAN 18  78  298
15 MISHAEL DYCKERHOFF 96    UAMS AB  1:13.15    EDM NOV 18  77  291
16 CARL-ERIC GUERARD 95     CNQ  QC  1:16.82 S  QUE APR 18  74  251
17 HAYDEN BLOOM 99          NEP  ON  1:17.42    NEP DEC 18  73  246
18 DEVON CHRISTOFFEL 97     UAMS AB  1:17.78    EDM NOV 18  73  242
19 LUKE DUNBAR 94           AWR  AB  1:18.86    EDM MAR 18  72  232
20 MATHEW DUHEME 94         CFST ON  1:19.65    NEP MAR 18  71  225

     200 M FLY   2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 DAN SAULNIER 97          CFST ON  2:41.76    NEP MAR 18  78  307
 2 DEVON CHRISTOFFEL 97     UAMS AB  2:58.06    EDM APR 18  71  230
 3 FRANCISCO XU 95          MS   ON  3:03.82    BT  MAY 18  69  209
 4 WESLEY WILKS 90          DSCA AB  3:15.10    CGY OCT 18  65  175
 5 JOEL TARDIF-ALARIE 97    CNMN QC  3:18.07    MN  DEC 18  64  167
 6 FRANCIS TROTTIER 94      MBC  QC  4:15.98    QUE APR 18  49   77

     100 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 LOGAN SZARKA 95          EMSC AB  1:03.58    CGY MAY 18  94  509
 2 ORHAN AYDOGAN 99         NSM  BC  1:05.23    RIC APR 18  91  471
 3 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB  1:07.31    EDM MAR 18  89  429
 4 KYLE JACKSON 97          EAU  AB  1:08.09    CGY OCT 18  88  414
 5 IAN SIMONS 97            UAMS AB  1:08.34    CGY OCT 18  87  410
 6 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON  1:08.90 I  NEP MAR 18  87  400
 7 DALTON BOON 94           WINS BC  1:09.02    CGY MAY 18  86  398
 8 MATHEW DUHEME 94         CFST ON  1:09.26    NEP MAR 18  86  394
 9 AUSTIN HATCHER 95        LSD  ON  1:09.91    NEP MAR 18  85  383
10 LUKE DUNBAR 94           AWR  AB  1:10.97    EDM MAR 18  84  366
11 NOZOMU MATSUNAGA 96      DAL  NS  1:11.50 I  HFX OCT 18  83  358
12 SHANE ISSLER 00          AWR  AB  1:11.80    EDM NOV 18  83  353
13 MISHAEL DYCKERHOFF 96    UAMS AB  1:11.99    EDM MAR 18  83  351
14 ERIC WOOLVEN 96          GRAN ON  1:12.14    BT  MAY 18  83  348
15 NICHOLAS BOULDING 00     MILT ON  1:12.16    NY  DEC 18  83  348
16 MYRON LIEW 00            UAMS AB  1:12.61    EDM NOV 18  82  342
17 GAVIN WIESE 94           WAVE BC  1:13.40    NSM OCT 18  81  331
18 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON  1:13.60 I  NEP MAR 18  81  328
19 HADI ALI 98              PENG AB  1:13.67    EDM MAR 18  81  327
20 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX 95    CASE QC  1:13.69    QUE APR 18  81  327

     200 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON  2:17.80    NEP MAR 18  97  510
 2 NOZOMU MATSUNAGA 96      DAL  NS  2:23.02    HFX OCT 18  94  456
 3 ORHAN AYDOGAN 99         NSM  BC  2:26.15    RIC APR 18  92  427
 4 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON  2:27.27    NEP MAR 18  91  418
 5 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB  2:35.14    FTH JAN 18  87  357
 6 CARTER GREEN 98          RMC  ON  2:36.05    NEP MAR 18  86  351
 7 MATHEW DUHEME 94         CFST ON  2:36.37    NEP MAR 18  86  349
 8 AUSTIN HATCHER 95        LSD  ON  2:37.56    NEP MAR 18  85  341
 9 BAYLEY YOUNG 98          CFST ON  2:37.88    NEP MAR 18  85  339
10 JONATHAN LAPOINTE 95     CFST ON  2:39.37    NEP MAR 18  84  330
11 LUKE DUNBAR 94           AWR  AB  2:41.66    EDM MAR 18  83  316
12 DAN SAULNIER 97          CFST ON  2:42.90    NEP MAR 18  82  309
13 DEVON CHRISTOFFEL 97     UAMS AB  2:44.49    CGY MAY 18  82  300
14 PHILIP HE 98             MUMS QC  2:46.89    CGY MAY 18  80  287
15 FRANCISCO XU 95          MS   ON  2:48.97    BT  MAY 18  79  277
16 CARL-ERIC GUERARD 95     CNQ  QC  2:57.40 I  QUE APR 18  76  239
17 WESLEY WILKS 90          DSCA AB  3:10.50 I  CGY OCT 18  70  193
18 TYLER ZHAO 97            RMC  ON  3:13.56    NEP MAR 18  69  184
19 FRANCIS TROTTIER 94      MBC  QC  3:55.30 I  QUE APR 18  57  102

     400 M I.M.  2018 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB  5:33.78    REG MAR 18  85  351
 2 CARL-ERIC GUERARD 95     CNQ  QC  5:54.86    QUE APR 18  80  292
 3 DEVON CHRISTOFFEL 97     UAMS AB  5:59.99    CGY MAY 18  79  280
 4 FRANCISCO XU 95          MS   ON  6:06.62    BT  MAY 18  77  265
 5 PHILIP HE 98             MUMS QC  6:11.93    CGY MAY 18  76  254
 6 WESLEY WILKS 90          DSCA AB  6:21.06    CGY OCT 18  74  236
 7 FRANCIS TROTTIER 94      MBC  QC  7:50.69    QUE APR 18  60  125



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AIDEN KIM 95             CFST ON     95.1        7
   2 KEENAN RICHARDSON 99     TOMS ON     94.6        7
   3 RILEY KOPINSKY 99        TECH ON     94.2        6
   4 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH 98   BG   QC     94.2        6
   5 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON     93.3        9
   6 LOGAN SZARKA 95          EMSC AB     93.3        7
   7 CAMERON VALCIC 99        TECH ON     93.0        6
   8 FLOOR TERPSTRA 96        VERN BC     92.7        3
   9 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC     92.7        3
  10 VINCENT CHOLETTE 98      BRO  QC     92.0        4
  11 LIAM O'LEARY 97          STFX NS     92.0        1
  12 ORHAN AYDOGAN 99         NSM  BC     91.8        6
  13 MAXIME PERREAULT 96      SAMA QC     91.5        4
  14 EGE KARAASLAN 98         RYER ON     90.2        4
  15 ISAAC JARVIS 99          CFST ON     88.7        6
  16 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 98   CSLA QC     88.0        1
  17 KYLE JACKSON 97          EAU  AB     88.0        2
  18 ANDREW WALKER 95         DSC  ON     87.5        4
  19 IAN SIMONS 97            UAMS AB     87.4        5
  20 NOZOMU MATSUNAGA 96      DAL  NS     87.2        5



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON     160         9
   2 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB     127         9
   3 AIDEN KIM 95             CFST ON     126         7
   4 KEENAN RICHARDSON 99     TOMS ON     123         7
   5 LOGAN SZARKA 95          EMSC AB     121         7
   6 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON     106        10
   7 DEVON CHRISTOFFEL 97     UAMS AB     104         8
   8 RILEY KOPINSKY 99        TECH ON     101         6
   9 CAMERON VALCIC 99        TECH ON      97         6
  10 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH 98   BG   QC      97         6
  11 ORHAN AYDOGAN 99         NSM  BC      95         6
  12 PHILIP HE 98             MUMS QC      84         8
  13 LUKE DUNBAR 94           AWR  AB      71         8
  14 ISAAC JARVIS 99          CFST ON      70         6
  15 AUSTIN HATCHER 95        LSD  ON      65         6
  16 ISAAC CHUNG 95           TORO ON      63         5
  17 DALTON BOON 94           WINS BC      60         8
  18 WESLEY WILKS 90          DSCA AB      58         7
  19 VINCENT CHOLETTE 98      BRO  QC      57         4
  20 DAN SAULNIER 97          CFST ON      57         5




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 RYAN JARVIS 99           CFST ON  871   10    87.1    106   4013
   2 NATHAN STAFFORD 98       CFST ON  840    9    93.3    160   4409
   3 BENT BESTER 95           UAMS AB  767    9    85.2    127   3310
   4 DALTON BOON 94           WINS BC  682    8    85.2     60   3017
   5 LUKE DUNBAR 94           AWR  AB  674    8    84.2     71   2865
   6 AIDEN KIM 95             CFST ON  666    7    95.1    126   3639
   7 KEENAN RICHARDSON 99     TOMS ON  662    7    94.6    123   3580
   8 LOGAN SZARKA 95          EMSC AB  653    7    93.3    121   3425
   9 DEVON CHRISTOFFEL 97     UAMS AB  631    8    78.9    104   2364
  10 PHILIP HE 98             MUMS QC  622    8    77.8     84   2188
  11 RILEY KOPINSKY 99        TECH ON  565    6    94.2    101   3029
  12 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH 98   BG   QC  565    6    94.2     97   3090
  13 CAMERON VALCIC 99        TECH ON  558    6    93.0     97   2948
  14 ORHAN AYDOGAN 99         NSM  BC  551    6    91.8     95   2757
  15 ISAAC JARVIS 99          CFST ON  532    6    88.7     70   2531
  16 AUSTIN HATCHER 95        LSD  ON  508    6    84.7     65   2156
  17 WESLEY WILKS 90          DSCA AB  473    7    67.6     58   1286
  18 IAN SIMONS 97            UAMS AB  437    5    87.4     52   2013
  19 NOZOMU MATSUNAGA 96      DAL  NS  436    5    87.2     55   2016
  20 ISAAC CHUNG 95           TORO ON  433    5    86.6     63   1916

    TOTAL                            22807  270    84.5   3066
  ------------------------------------------------------------------