4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 BDARR VYANE PTURG JROY  MACC QC  1:48.51   BUD JUL 17*
 2 VSHIR MSAUE BILLI DSORO EBSC BC  1:49.29   RIC NOV 17*
 3 MSTEE MCAI  MDIPI PHEUS EBSC BC  1:55.42   VIC JAN 17*
 4 GMARS AHEND JMONK DBOON WINS BC  2:01.24   RIC NOV 17*
 5 DJARA JNELS BMAJE MREED VIC  BC  2:17.00   VIC JAN 17*

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 PHEUS MCAI  NBODU EADAM EBSC BC  1:58.36   VIC JAN 17*
 2 GNORI EJETT MDESC SGOET CAMO QC  2:01.97   QUE FEB 17*
 3 LWEST BHANS CPAKS JABEL VIC  BC  2:05.17   VIC JAN 17*
 4 AHEND NGRIL MFINL DBOON WINS BC  2:08.68   VIC JAN 17*
 5 JREID MDAVI SMCAR GPERK VIC  BC  2:09.47   VIC JAN 17*
 6 ESTAM MLESP SMORI ATREM CNSI QC  2:11.92   QUE FEB 17*
 7 GCUMM AREID DBERG AFRAP HYAC BC  2:13.07   RIC NOV 17*
 8 MSIMA JROBE MROUS YMART CNRL QC  2:14.61   QUE FEB 17*
 9 MSTEE LCROF SELLI MDIPI EBSC BC  2:17.04   VIC JAN 17*
10 MJEAN FTROT NLEVE DAUPI MBC  QC  2:18.02   QUE FEB 17*
11 SFUTE DMORR LALLI JNELS VIC  BC  2:38.02   VIC JAN 17*
12 ACRAG AHA   GBEAU ACAKA EBSC BC  3:06.22   VIC JAN 17*

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 CJONE CCERM MPRIM MFABE NTMC ON  1:55.94   BUD JUL 17*
 2 AHARM SELLI MIKEH PKALA CDSC BC  2:08.94   RIC NOV 17*
 3 KDAVI LMAGE NGRIL MFINL WINS BC  2:24.12   VIC JAN 17*
 4 CLANE KABEL QSHAA TNISH ORL  ON  2:35.96   NEP FEB 17*
 5 MARDU ACRAG TSTEE AHA   EBSC BC  2:37.01   VIC JAN 17*
 6 MFINL NMASO TEPNE MNCDO WINS BC  2:43.42   RIC NOV 17*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 JCHAN SGAMB JKERN SDAWS CARM ON  2:03.95   NEP FEB 17*
 2 PHEUS VSHIR BILLI MSAUE EBSC BC  2:06.09   RIC NOV 17*
 3 AHEND GMARS DBOON JMONK WINS BC  2:22.96   RIC NOV 17*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 CJONE BMA   ATIHA MPRIM NTMC ON  2:01.21   BUD JUL 17*
 2 AHEND NGRIL DBOON MFINL WINS BC  2:31.39   VIC JAN 17*
 3 KPOUL JROBE MROUS MPOIR CNRL QC  2:36.70   QUE FEB 17*
 4 SSCOT SSTRA GROSS OPERA SEA  BC  3:03.02   RIC NOV 17*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 CJONE CCERM MPRIM MFABE NTMC ON  2:11.26   BUD JUL 17*
 2 JGUNN CPAKS HSINN SMCAR VIC  BC  2:44.62   VIC JAN 17*
 3 LCROF MARDU ACRAG SELLI EBSC BC  3:05.10   VIC JAN 17*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEM 120-159

 1 VSHIR MSAUE BILLI PHEUS EBSC BC  4:26.07   RIC NOV 17*
 2 GMARS AHEND JMONK DBOON WINS BC  4:41.19   RIC NOV 17*
 3 GBRUN MSTAN BSTEA JSHIE EMSC AB  4:54.24   RED JUN 17*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 ACONN JLAFR AWILS IMCDO DORV QC  5:43.68   LSL APR 17*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 CROCH ESZEB SMORR ANORM DORV QC  6:18.76   LNG JUN 17*
 2 MFINL NMASO TEPNE MMCDO WINS BC  6:25.32   RIC NOV 17*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 VSHIR MSAUE BILLI PHEUS EBSC BC  4:55.01   RIC NOV 17*
 2 AHEND GMARS DBOON JMONK WINS BC  5:13.23   RIC NOV 17*