4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 DDICK POBRI KSHAW JFRY  CMSC AB  2:12.42   CGY APR 17 
 2 CSMIT CGENT PSTRA MWILL TYMS ON  2:21.00   QUE MAY 17 
 3 PLEAC JWEEK MHEAT RHOMA TECH ON  2:21.16   QUE MAY 17 
 4 MOLSE GBARB PLEAC MROBS TECH ON  2:24.00   THO MAR 17 
 5 RJACK GBARB DPARK MOLSE TECH ON  2:29.12   QUE MAY 17 
 6 CBARR JMEND AKORP HROY  PC   QC  2:44.16   MTL APR 17 
 7 JLABO GFRAP PJULI KTRUO CAMO QC  2:45.11   QUE MAY 17 
 8 AROBE RJACK MOLSE MHEAT TECH ON  2:45.33   TEC FEB 17 
 9 PJULI GFRAP MEUST RMERC CAMO QC  2:55.81   MN  DEC 17 
10 AKENN PRICH AHART LNEWT GRAN ON  3:24.37   THO MAR 17 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 RRIEP JOLIV ATRAU MOLIV NYG  ON  2:23.98   THO MAR 17 
 2 CBARR GMALC BCHAS MWALD PC   QC  2:33.65   MTL APR 17 
 3 SKIRK TPEAS ABRIC SRAY  WAVE BC  2:48.54   NSM OCT 17 
 4 MSHIB HLUI  GWHIT VBART PC   QC  2:53.04   PC  FEB 17 
 5 PLEAC CMORI GBARB PCULL TECH ON  3:02.80   QUE MAY 17 
 6 MOLSE RJACK WMCCU MMORA TECH ON  3:07.39   QUE MAY 17 
 7 JLABO MJULI PJULI LDION CAMO QC  3:15.13   MTL APR 17 
 8 HHENN CLANE MKHER KRASM ETOB ON  3:50.50   NY  DEC 17 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 SHOLL KPAPA FHO   ESMIT WINS BC  3:07.98   BUR APR 17 
 2 PMYMR EHILT JNORM MMOLL RMSC SK  3:15.60   REG MAR 17 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 POBRI KSHAW DDICK JFRY  CMSC AB  2:24.88   CGY APR 17 
 2 CGENT MWILL PSTRA CSMIT TYMS ON  2:35.37   QUE MAY 17 
 3 PLEAC MOLSE DDESC MHEAT TECH ON  2:46.89   QUE MAY 17 
 4 WMUSI CVONZ CGENT CSMIT TYMS ON  2:49.17   THO MAR 17 
 5 VMIJA MOLSE MROBS PLEAC TECH ON  2:52.89   THO MAR 17 
 6 RJACK AROBE RHOMA JWEEK TECH ON  2:54.57   QUE MAY 17 
 7 DTESC BSHER NFOST CLANE ETOB ON  2:59.40   THO MAR 17 
 8 KORP JMEND CBARR HROY   PC   QC  3:09.49   MTL APR 17 
 9 MVELL GBARB TLOVI JGALL TECH ON  3:17.83   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 MOLIV RRIEP JOLIV ATRAU NYG  ON  2:47.40   THO MAR 17 
 2 CMORI GBARB JWEEK PCULL TECH ON  3:01.66   QUE MAY 17 
 3 TWRIG ABRIC SRAY  TPEAS WAVE BC  3:14.39   EB  FEB 17 
 4 PLEAC DGRAN PANGU MVELL TECH ON  3:16.55   QUE MAY 17 
 5 JCONV RKINN EKORB ADYKS HYDE BC  3:21.39   CHW MAR 17 
 6 DMCIN RKINN EKORB ADYKS HYDE BC  3:35.68   EB  FEB 17 
 7 WMCCU MOLSE RJACK MMORA TECH ON  3:41.21   QUE MAY 17 
 8 LDION MJULI PJULI JLABO CAMO QC  3:59.23   QUE MAY 17 
 9 CLANE KRASM MKHER HHENN ETOB ON  4:25.94   NY  DEC 17 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 EHILT JNORM PMYMR CNORM RMSC SK  4:10.21   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 MOLSE VMIJA PLEAC MROBS TECH ON  5:27.82   THO MAR 17 
 2 JWEEK MHEAT PLEAC RHOMA TECH ON  5:43.10   QUE MAY 17 
 3 RJACK GBARB AROBE MOLSE TECH ON  6:10.34   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 RJACK MHEAT WMCCU DGRAN TECH ON  6:34.81   QUE MAY 17 
 2 GBARB MOLSE PCULL JBEZZ TECH ON  7:13.22   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 MROBS VMIJA RJACK MOLSE TECH ON  6:49.00   THO MAR 17 
 2 PLEAC MOLSE RHOMA MHEAT TECH ON  6:50.41   QUE MAY 17 
 3 TLOVI AROBE RJACK JWEEK TECH ON  7:24.36   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 WMCCU DGRAN RJACK MHEAT TECH ON  8:08.39   QUE MAY 17 
 2 CBROO MOLSE RHOMA PCULL TECH ON  8:38.92   QUE MAY 17