4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 PWILS RREAD TSCAP TOLIV TECH ON  2:04.98   QUE MAY 17 
 2 JBALL DRICH FSPEI MCUDM BURL ON  2:07.10   QUE MAY 17 
 3 DBRIM CDALL RMCKE SRASM WINS BC  2:12.39   NAN NOV 17 
 4 DBRIM SRASM PMCCU PNIDE WINS BC  2:12.91   BUR APR 17 
 5 NGILB DSPEN BSALM CSMIT LSD  ON  2:13.48   THO MAR 17 
 6 JHACH MCUDM DRICH DRUGI BURL ON  2:14.40   THO MAR 17 
 7 ETHOM CCOLP MSAND ESAWM NEP  ON  2:19.84   THO MAR 17 
 8 CJO   GWEIS TPEAS GYOUN WAVE BC  2:22.54   CHW MAR 17 
 9 JROTT BDER  JVANH BWRIG EAU  AB  2:24.43   CGY APR 17 
10 CJO   SRAY  PSCAN GYOUN WAVE BC  2:24.48   NAN NOV 17 
11 MDOWL DJARD SDUYV RDEND NSM  BC  2:25.50   NSM OCT 17 
12 BCHAS SELLE VBART AQUAI PC   QC  2:27.84   MTL APR 17 
13 KTRUO DHETU PDESJ JLABO CAMO QC  2:28.17   DDO MAR 17 
14 VMELL JLEMA GCRON MDUPU TECH ON  2:28.94   QUE MAY 17 
15 PDESJ GDAGE AHEBE JLABO CAMO QC  2:29.63   MTL APR 17 
16 GSPEN RGALL FBUXB PUNCL SEMI BC  2:33.34   CHW MAR 17 
17 GFREV GMCNE CMCNE DMORN CMNQ QC  2:36.56   QUE MAY 17 
18 RGAGN PDUSS CBERG CAVIL BRO  QC  2:37.77   BRO OCT 17 
19 LROUL DDESC CBOSS DGUAY MBC  QC  2:38.65   QUE MAY 17 
20 RATWO DDENN TDUBO LPOLI WSM  BC  2:40.46   NAN NOV 17 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 DTHOM DHALL JIANN GHEIL AURO ON  2:05.45   THO MAR 17 
 2 LGIAN RSTAR DDICK POBRI CMSC AB  2:08.47   CGY APR 17 
 3 DSENE KTRUO JBOIV PJULI CAMO QC  2:15.67   QUE MAY 17 
 4 DSENE MRIVA JBOIV PJULI CAMO QC  2:18.09   DDO MAR 17 
 5 RREAD AROBE KKLAS FGRAN TECH ON  2:18.83   QUE MAY 17 
 6 MABOU HVEHO NMCCA EKISS GRAN ON  2:20.51   THO MAR 17 
 7 PWILS RHOMA SDELI WMILF TECH ON  2:22.13   QUE MAY 17 
 8 AKOUR VBART IBERN AKORP PC   QC  2:22.87   MTL APR 17 
 9 NRYAN IBURV SJOHA BSTAT NAN  BC  2:28.49   NAN NOV 17 
10 PPHEL WSTRA CMUMM MTREM EMSC AB  2:28.62   CGY APR 17 
11 LLIND JMITC DHALL JMOUL AURO ON  2:28.84   THO FEB 17 
12 TMANL TWRIG PSCAN GYOUN WAVE BC  2:28.92   NAN NOV 17 
13 DROBI PSCAN TYORK GYOUN WAVE BC  2:31.60   NSM OCT 17 
14 DBRIM CDALL ESMIT PHEAT WINS BC  2:32.40   NAN NOV 17 
15 AHOUL MWALD PMLCH JMEND PC   QC  2:34.53   PC  FEB 17 
16 BWILK TVANM RINGE SHEGG SARM BC  2:37.01   KEL APR 17 
17 TPEAS TWRIG KMCCR GWEIS WAVE BC  2:37.55   EB  FEB 17 
18 PMORI DHETU CLATE LCAMP CAMO QC  2:38.02   MTL APR 17 
19 CADAM DAGNE LSPIV JFRY  CMSC AB  2:38.23   FTH JAN 17 
20 PNIDE FHO   KPAPA DCOLT WINS BC  2:38.65   CHW MAR 17 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 JMITC DHALL CLEUN JIANN AURO ON  2:31.08   THO MAR 17 
 2 FGRAN SDELI PANGU FGIRA TECH ON  2:34.05   QUE MAY 17 
 3 RTERP JHUGH MCOUR HVERS VERN BC  2:42.53   KEL APR 17 
 4 TWRIG JCHRI ABRIC TMANL WAVE BC  2:44.76   NAN NOV 17 
 5 LMAGE FHO   KPAPA BBAER WINS BC  2:48.64   CHW MAR 17 
 6 KPAPA ESMIT FHO   LMAGE WINS BC  2:50.27   KEL APR 17 
 7 KPAPA MFINL ESMIT PHEAT WINS BC  2:53.91   NAN NOV 17 
 8 JKENT JVAUG TBERT CSHIE ETOB ON  2:57.98   THO MAR 17 
 9 MLEMA GDESJ MBISS MLETH BRO  QC  2:58.16   BRO OCT 17 
10 AMASB CLATE LDION LCAMP CAMO QC  2:58.46   MTL APR 17 
11 WMCCU DGRAN WMILF LRUSU TECH ON  3:00.34   QUE MAY 17 
12 MWALD MHARP MBLEA MBROW PC   QC  3:00.83   MTL NOV 17 
13 JBOIV CLATE MJULI LCAMP CAMO QC  3:01.76   QUE MAY 17 
14 CLATE LDION AMARC LBEAU CAMO QC  3:07.78   DDO MAR 17 
15 ABRIC NWATE SPOUL SKIRK WAVE BC  3:08.60   EB  FEB 17 
16 MWALD DCOUR SNAIM AROY  PC   QC  3:17.63   DDO MAR 17 
17 APERR SPOUL JCHRI KMCCR WAVE BC  3:24.26   BUR APR 17 
18 MJULI LCOBE AMARC LBEAU CAMO QC  3:27.56   MTL APR 17 
19 JCARR TDEVE GPIER RRODG NSM  BC  3:28.45   NSM OCT 17 
20 DBEAU KMALC MROLL MTORU DDO  QC  3:30.39   DDO MAR 17 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 RLACH YGUER LBOLD PBOUR NSH  QC  2:12.54   QUE MAY 17 
 2 LMORI KTRUO MSAMS PJULI CAMO QC  2:21.92   QUE MAY 17 
 3 JBALL FSPEI MCUDM DRICH BURL ON  2:23.40   QUE MAY 17 
 4 PWILS RREAD TOLIV TSCAP TECH ON  2:23.74   QUE MAY 17 
 5 CGRAC RSCAF NGILB BSALM LSD  ON  2:25.39   THO MAR 17 
 6 FDINH KTRUO PMORI PJULI CAMO QC  2:29.69   MTL APR 17 
 7 SRASM DBRIM CDALL RMCKE WINS BC  2:34.41   NAN NOV 17 
 8 VBART JMEND DARMI MSHIB PC   QC  2:46.92   PC  FEB 17 
 9 VBART BCHAS SELLE AQUAI PC   QC  2:49.34   MTL APR 17 
10 AMITC LLIND ANAPA TAAVA AURO ON  2:51.10   THO MAR 17 
11 RRIEP DKWAN SARMS ATRAU NYG  ON  2:54.90   THO MAR 17 
12 TDUBO DDENN RATWO LPOLI WSM  BC  3:13.76   NAN NOV 17 
13 DELLI PPHEL AMCKA ECOOK EMSC AB  3:17.59   EDM MAR 17 
14 AABOU DWAIT CNEIS DBECK RY   SK  3:30.00   REG MAR 17 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 POBRI RSTAR ACOUS DDICK CMSC AB  2:19.85   CGY APR 17 
 2 RREAD KKLAS RHOMA FGRAN TECH ON  2:38.52   QUE MAY 17 
 3 JMCGU WMILF PWILS MHEAT TECH ON  2:44.60   QUE MAY 17 
 4 VBART GMALC AKOUR RSNOW PC   QC  2:44.97   MTL APR 17 
 5 BZIRG CMERR ETHOM CCOLP NEP  ON  2:46.51   THO MAR 17 
 6 JBOIV CLATE KTRUO DHETU CAMO QC  2:47.58   QUE MAY 17 
 7 DGUAY RLEBR SLETA CDEVE MBC  QC  2:49.87   QUE MAY 17 
 8 FHO   KPAPA DCOLT PNIDE WINS BC  2:51.49   CHW MAR 17 
 9 FHO   DBRIM CDALL PHEAT WINS BC  2:53.46   NAN NOV 17 
10 GBRYC MWILL LCHOW CSMIT TYMS ON  2:54.90   QUE MAY 17 
11 RINGE SHEGG SMCKE TVANM SARM BC  2:55.31   KEL APR 17 
12 TWRIG CJO   SRAY  TMANL WAVE BC  2:59.68   NAN NOV 17 
13 CBARR JFERM DMILO GWHIT PC   QC  3:02.37   MTL APR 17 
14 NRYAN IBURV SJOHA BSTAT NAN  BC  3:03.00   NAN NOV 17 
15 TYORK DROBI GYOUN TPEAS WAVE BC  3:04.65   CHW MAR 17 
16 JMCAR RJACK PANGU GBARB TECH ON  3:04.70   THO MAR 17 
17 ROUEL PMACP SELLE AOSHA PC   QC  3:11.30   MTL APR 17 
18 BHALL GMEHU SHORT TMITC WINE BC  3:16.19   KEL APR 17 
19 TLOVI AROBE JSTEI LBEZZ TECH ON  3:16.28   QUE MAY 17 
20 EDONN DHALL LLIND TAAVA AURO ON  3:16.95   THO MAR 17 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 JMITC DHALL JIANN EDONN AURO ON  3:00.05   THO MAR 17 
 2 ESMIT FHO   NGRIL KPAPA WINS BC  3:04.96   NAN NOV 17 
 3 SDELI WMILF PANGU LRUSU TECH ON  3:06.02   QUE MAY 17 
 4 TWRIG ABRIC TMANL JCHRI WAVE BC  3:07.16   NAN NOV 17 
 5 ESMIT FHO   LMAGE KPAPA WINS BC  3:15.86   KEL APR 17 
 6 JFERM AJOUR GMALC SCLEM PC   QC  3:25.63   MTL APR 17 
 7 JBOIV CLATE LBEAU MJULI CAMO QC  3:26.23   QUE MAY 17 
 8 MINGL YCATT AFABR SHUBE VIC  BC  3:26.91   NAN NOV 17 
 9 MWALD MBROW MHARP MBLEA PC   QC  3:40.81   MTL NOV 17 
10 APERR SPOUL JCHRI KMCCR WAVE BC  3:47.56   BUR APR 17 
11 CBROO WMCCU MDUPE MJORD TECH ON  4:11.14   QUE MAY 17 
12 MMORA SROBE LCOHE PCULL TECH ON  4:15.75   QUE MAY 17 
13 JBEZZ DGRAN DCADE CMORI TECH ON  4:17.27   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 240-279

 1 PWILS RREAD TSCAP TOLIV TECH ON  4:48.63   QUE MAY 17 
 2 CSMIT CGENT MWILL TBOUC TYMS ON  5:26.51   QUE MAY 17 
 3 LMORI MSAMS DHETU PJULI CAMO QC  5:32.36   QUE MAY 17 
 4 GMCNE GFREV CMCNE DMORN CMNQ QC  5:50.66   QUE MAY 17 
 5 MDUPU JGALL DDESC FLECK TECH ON  6:17.93   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 240-279

 1 JHACH PHANE DRICH WWAGL BURL ON  4:59.21   THO MAR 17 
 2 BZIRG CMERR CCOLP MSAND NEP  ON  5:14.16   THO MAR 17 
 3 PWILS RREAD LRUSU SDELI TECH ON  5:20.11   QUE MAY 17 
 4 JMITC LLIND EDONN DTHOM AURO ON  5:50.97   THO MAR 17 
 5 PLEAC JWEEK AMINE WMILF TECH ON  6:03.35   QUE MAY 17 
 6 HRUEL HJACQ CMCNE CGENO CMNQ QC  7:29.92   QUE MAY 17 
 7 AROBE JMCCA CBROO CMORI TECH ON  7:37.97   QUE MAY 17 
 8 MJORD GCRON VPLAN JGALL TECH ON  7:52.53   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 240-279

 1 JMITC JIANN EDONN DHALL AURO ON  5:57.67   THO MAR 17 
 2 LJOMP ABELA LDENI CDEVE MBC  QC  7:04.58   QUE MAY 17 
 3 LKANG NMCCA SWATS EKISS GRAN ON  7:14.44   THO MAR 17 
 4 LRUSU LCOHE DGRAN MMORA TECH ON  7:44.42   QUE MAY 17 
 5 WMCCU CMORI MJORD JBEZZ TECH ON  7:48.69   QUE MAY 17 
 6 VPLAN PCULL CBROO SROBE TECH ON  9:16.51   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 240-279

 1 RLACH YGUER LBOLD PBOUR NSH  QC  4:54.80   QUE MAY 17 
 2 DSHAN ARITC SNARO LMACD TRAY ON  5:36.28   THO MAR 17 
 3 JBALL JHACH DRICH GWATT BURL ON  5:38.27   THO MAR 17 
 4 PWILS RREAD TOLIV TSCAP TECH ON  5:46.15   QUE MAY 17 
 5 DTESC TNAYL BSHER DPARI ETOB ON  5:49.05   THO MAR 17 
 6 LMORI KTRUO PMORI GFRAP CAMO QC  5:55.49   QUE MAY 17 
 7 GYOUN CJO   RNICH TPEAS WAVE BC  6:49.26   EB  FEB 17 
 8 FLECK GBARB JMCCA DPARK TECH ON  7:08.02   QUE MAY 17 
 9 VMELL DDESC JGALL JLEMA TECH ON  8:39.13   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 WWAGL SRUGI JKLEV KLAM  BURL ON  5:57.81   THO MAR 17 
 2 BZIRG RSAWM CMERR CCOLP NEP  ON  6:02.91   THO MAR 17 
 3 PWILS RREAD FGIRA LRUSU TECH ON  6:10.57   QUE MAY 17 
 4 JBOIV KTRUO PMORI LDION CAMO QC  6:19.40   QUE MAY 17 
 5 SLETA LROUL DGUAY LDENI MBC  QC  6:42.68   QUE MAY 17 
 6 DBRIM FHO   DCOLT KPAPA WINS BC  6:49.83   EB  FEB 17 
 7 VMELL TSCAP JSTEI JBEZZ TECH ON  7:27.59   QUE MAY 17 
 8 JWEEK SROBE MDUPE GCRON TECH ON  8:14.98   QUE MAY 17 
 9 GBARB MMORA TCHUB MPAOL TECH ON  8:26.39   QUE MAY 17 
10 FLECK MJORD WMILF JGALL TECH ON  8:55.94   QUE MAY 17 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 240-279

 1 JIANN DHALL JMITC CJORD AURO ON  6:21.79   THO MAR 17 
 2 SDELI WMILF PANGU FGRAN TECH ON  6:50.08   QUE MAY 17 
 3 TWRIG ABRIC TMANL KMCCR WAVE BC  7:05.18   EB  FEB 17 
 4 EDONN CLEUN EMOUL LJABL AURO ON  7:35.47   THO MAR 17 
 5 LRUSU WMCCU MDUPE DGRAN TECH ON  8:20.77   QUE MAY 17 
 6 PCULL SROBE JSTEI MJORD TECH ON  9:35.26   QUE MAY 17 
 7 CBROO CMORI DCADE JBEZZ TECH ON 10:02.34   QUE MAY 17