50 M FREE  2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON   :25.55    LA  AUG 17* 93  548
 2 IVAN VORONA 82           CSLA QC   :25.72    BUD JUL 17* 93  537
 3 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :26.54 FL BUD JUL 17* 90  489
 4 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :27.82    VIC JAN 17* 86  425
 5 MICHAEL SAUER 80         EBSC BC   :28.34    RIC NOV 17* 84  402
 6 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON   :28.68 FL MIN AUG 17* 83  388
 7 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON   :28.92 FL BUD JUL 17* 82  378
 8 GREG PERKINS 80          VIC  BC   :29.00    VIC JAN 17* 82  375
 9 NICHOLAS DUPREY 79       EBSC BC   :29.18    RIC NOV 17* 82  368
10 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC   :29.36 FL RIC NOV 17* 81  361
11 ANDREW WHITE 82          UXBR ON   :29.46 FL HFX MAR 17* 81  358
12 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON   :29.71 FL BUD JUL 17* 80  349
13 ANDREW SLOT 79           NEP  ON   :29.82 S  NEP FEB 17* 80  345
14 ALEX BOULANGER 82        TORO ON   :30.13 FL BUD JUL 17* 79  334
15 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON   :30.16 S  NEP FEB 17* 79  333
16 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC   :30.58 R  BUD JUL 17* 78  320
17 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB   :30.59    RED JUN 17* 78  319
18 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :30.85 FL LNG JUN 17* 77  311
19 MIKE MAGUIRE 80          DART NS   :30.88    HFX MAR 17* 77  310
20 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :31.14 FL LA  AUG 17* 77  303

     100 M FREE  2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :55.75    BUD JUL 17* 95  596
 2 IVAN VORONA 82           CSLA QC   :56.24    BUD JUL 17* 94  580
 3 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON   :57.96    LA  AUG 17* 91  530
 4 ANDREW SLOT 79           NEP  ON  1:02.24    NEP FEB 17* 85  428
 5 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  1:02.84 S  BUD JUL 17* 84  416
 6 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  1:02.98 FL BUD JUL 17* 84  413
 7 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  1:03.39 S  RIC NOV 17* 83  405
 8 BENOIT RAYMOND 82        BRO  QC  1:05.89    LNG JUN 17* 80  361
 9 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  1:06.72 BK LA  AUG 17* 79  348
10 ROBERT ROSS 78           UNAT ON  1:07.85 S  LA  AUG 17* 78  330
11 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:08.38 FL LSL APR 17* 77  323
12 JUSTIN SHIELDS 82        EMSC AB  1:08.56    RED JUN 17* 77  320
13 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  1:09.46 S  QUE FEB 17* 76  308
14 GREG PERKINS 80          VIC  BC  1:09.51    VIC JAN 17* 76  307
15 ALEX BOULANGER 82        TORO ON  1:09.56 S  BUD JUL 17* 76  307
16 DAVID MCDIARMID 78       AWR  AB  1:10.49    RED JUN 17* 75  295
17 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON  1:10.71 S  NEP FEB 17* 74  292
18 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON  1:10.72 FL MIN AUG 17* 74  292
19 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  1:11.01 FL QUE FEB 17* 74  288
20 MISCHA SHEWCHUK 80       AWR  AB  1:11.45    LA  AUG 17* 74  283

     200 M FREE  2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  2:06.03    BUD JUL 17* 93  530
 2 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  2:08.55    BUD JUL 17* 91  500
 3 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  2:14.06    RIC NOV 17* 88  440
 4 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:19.58    LSL APR 17* 84  390
 5 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON  2:21.41 S  LA  AUG 17* 83  375
 6 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  2:21.99 IM BUD JUL 17* 83  371
 7 ROBERT ROSS 78           UNAT ON  2:22.10 S  LA  AUG 17* 83  370
 8 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  2:23.63    QUE FEB 17* 82  358
 9 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  2:26.42 IM LA  AUG 17* 80  338
10 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON  2:27.24    NEP FEB 17* 80  332
11 ALEX BOULANGER 82        TORO ON  2:28.68 IM BUD JUL 17* 79  323
12 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  2:30.80 BK VIC JAN 17* 78  309
13 JOSEPH KIMANI 78         NYG  ON  2:33.86 S  ETO JUN 17* 76  291
14 MIKE MAGUIRE 80          DART NS  2:37.90 S  HFX MAR 17* 74  270
15 MISCHA SHEWCHUK 80       AWR  AB  2:39.72    LA  AUG 17* 73  260
16 NICHOLAS DUPREY 79       EBSC BC  2:40.09 S  RIC NOV 17* 73  259
17 JEAN-PHIL ROBERGE 82     CNRL QC  2:40.95    QUE FEB 17* 73  255
18 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  2:41.49 IM QUE FEB 17* 73  252
19 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  2:42.13 S  QUE FEB 17* 72  249
20 GREG PERKINS 80          VIC  BC  2:43.29    VIC JAN 17* 72  244

     400 M FREE  2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  4:33.81    BUD JUL 17* 92  519
 2 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON  4:48.90    LA  AUG 17* 87  442
 3 ROBERT ROSS 78           UNAT ON  4:51.09    LA  AUG 17* 86  432
 4 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  5:08.94 IM BUD JUL 17* 81  361
 5 MIKE MAGUIRE 80          DART NS  5:15.84    HFX MAR 17* 79  338
 6 JOSEPH KIMANI 78         NYG  ON  5:16.45    ETO JUN 17* 79  336
 7 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON  5:22.71 S  NEP FEB 17* 78  317
 8 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  5:26.46    QUE FEB 17* 77  306
 9 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  5:28.34    QUE FEB 17* 76  301
10 NICHOLAS DUPREY 79       EBSC BC  5:35.32    RIC NOV 17* 75  283
11 MISCHA SHEWCHUK 80       AWR  AB  5:41.29    LA  AUG 17* 73  268
12 MATT STEELE 79           EBSC BC  5:46.09    VIC JAN 17* 72  257
13 GREG PERKINS 80          VIC  BC  5:47.23    VIC JAN 17* 72  255
14 MIKE STANSBERRY 78       EMSC AB  5:50.21    RED JUN 17* 71  248
15 SAM GAMBLE 80            CARM ON  5:54.47 S  NEP FEB 17* 71  239
16 CHRISTIAN GOULET 78      CAMQ QC  6:03.25    QUE FEB 17* 69  222
17 MARC PERRON 78           CNRL QC  6:35.70    QUE FEB 17* 63  172
18 VALTER ARAUJO 80         SEA  BC  6:38.27    RIC NOV 17* 63  169
19 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  7:16.53 IM QUE FEB 17* 57  128
20 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  7:41.29 IM QUE FEB 17* 54  109

     800 M FREE  2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  9:42.49    BUD JUL 17* 90  468
 2 ROBERT ROSS 78           UNAT ON 10:10.61 S  LA  AUG 17* 86  406
 3 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON 10:33.29 S  LA  AUG 17* 83  364
 4 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON 10:54.90    NEP FEB 17* 80  329
 5 MIKE MAGUIRE 80          DART NS 11:10.54    HFX MAR 17* 78  307
 6 SAM GAMBLE 80            CARM ON 12:02.25    NEP FEB 17* 73  245
 7 MATT STEELE 79           EBSC BC 12:06.92    VIC JAN 17* 72  241
 8 VALTER ARAUJO 80         SEA  BC 14:51.89 S  RIC NOV 17* 59  130

    1500 M FREE  2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ROBERT ROSS 78           UNAT ON 19:13.16    LA  AUG 17* 88  436
 2 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON 19:58.67    LA  AUG 17* 85  388
 3 VALTER ARAUJO 80         SEA  BC 27:52.39    RIC NOV 17* 60  143

      50 M BACK  2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON   :30.51 R  BUD JUL 17* 88  489
 2 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :31.37    LA  AUG 17* 86  450
 3 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :32.01    VIC JAN 17* 84  424
 4 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC   :32.70    RIC NOV 17* 82  397
 5 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB   :34.61    RED JUN 17* 78  335
 6 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC   :36.15    QUE FEB 17* 74  294
 7 ANDREW SLOT 79           NEP  ON   :36.95 S  NEP FEB 17* 73  275
 8 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :37.88 S  LNG JUN 17* 71  256
 9 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :38.40 S  QUE FEB 17* 70  245
10 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC   :42.10 S  QUE FEB 17* 64  186
11 VINCENT LEMAY 79         ELIT QC   :42.60    LNG JUN 17* 63  180
12 MIKE STANSBERRY 78       EMSC AB   :44.15    RED JUN 17* 61  161
13 CHRISTOPHER YORDY 79     RID  ON   :50.00 S  NEP FEB 17* 54  111

     100 M BACK  2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  1:06.72    LA  AUG 17* 89  472
 2 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  1:09.00 S  BUD JUL 17* 86  427
 3 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  1:09.19 R  RIC NOV 17* 86  423
 4 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  1:12.75    RIC NOV 17* 82  364
 5 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  1:13.74    RED JUN 17* 81  349
 6 ANDREW SLOT 79           NEP  ON  1:13.91    NEP FEB 17* 81  347
 7 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  1:16.80    QUE FEB 17* 78  309
 8 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:16.89    LNG JUN 17* 78  308
 9 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  1:24.20 S  QUE FEB 17* 71  235
10 CHRISTOPHER YORDY 79     RID  ON  1:40.00    NEP FEB 17* 60  140

     200 M BACK  2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  2:28.32    BUD JUL 17* 87  430
 2 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  2:30.80    VIC JAN 17* 86  409
 3 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  2:43.36    RED JUN 17* 79  322
 4 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  2:48.47    QUE FEB 17* 77  293
 5 CHRISTOPHER YORDY 79     RID  ON  4:05.51    NEP FEB 17* 52   95

      50 M BREAS 2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :32.72    LA  AUG 17* 91  542
 2 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON   :33.06    MIN AUG 17* 90  525
 3 ANDREW WHITE 82          UXBR ON   :34.31    HFX MAR 17* 87  470
 4 ALEX BOULANGER 82        TORO ON   :34.99 S  BUD JUL 17* 85  443
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :35.40 S  LNG JUN 17* 84  428
 6 MICHAEL SAUER 80         EBSC BC   :36.92    RIC NOV 17* 81  377
 7 CHRISTIAN GOULET 78      CAMQ QC   :37.62    QUE FEB 17* 79  356
 8 SAM GAMBLE 80            CARM ON   :37.80    NEP FEB 17* 79  351
 9 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :38.01 S  LNG JUN 17* 78  345
10 JIM NELSON 78            VIC  BC   :40.63    VIC JAN 17* 73  283
11 JEAN-PHIL ROBERGE 82     CNRL QC   :40.94    QUE FEB 17* 73  276
12 VINCENT LEMAY 79         ELIT QC   :42.19    LNG JUN 17* 71  253
13 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC   :43.30 S  QUE FEB 17* 69  234
14 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON   :44.35 S  NEP FEB 17* 67  217
15 JOSEPH KIMANI 78         NYG  ON   :47.15 S  ETO JUN 17* 63  181
16 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC   :47.42    QUE FEB 17* 63  178
17 JUSTIN SHIELDS 82        EMSC AB   :48.30 S  RED JUN 17* 62  168
18 JONATHAN LABARRE 79      CNQ  QC   :48.35 S  QUE FEB 17* 62  168
19 WARREN SHRIEVES 79       VIC  BC   :52.15 S  VIC JAN 17* 57  134
20 MARC PERRON 78           CNRL QC   :54.45 S  QUE FEB 17* 55  118

     100 M BREAS 2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  1:13.08    LA  AUG 17* 91  515
 2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:15.99 S  LNG JUN 17* 88  458
 3 ALEX BOULANGER 82        TORO ON  1:16.17    BUD JUL 17* 87  455
 4 ANDREW WHITE 82          UXBR ON  1:18.14    HFX MAR 17* 85  421
 5 MICHAEL SAUER 80         EBSC BC  1:19.07    RIC NOV 17* 84  407
 6 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON  1:19.11    MIN AUG 17* 84  406
 7 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:21.68 S  LNG JUN 17* 82  369
 8 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  1:26.69    QUE FEB 17* 77  309
 9 CHRISTIAN GOULET 78      CAMQ QC  1:28.41    QUE FEB 17* 75  291
10 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON  1:28.74    NEP FEB 17* 75  288
11 JIM NELSON 78            VIC  BC  1:29.80    VIC JAN 17* 74  278
12 JEAN-PHIL ROBERGE 82     CNRL QC  1:31.49    QUE FEB 17* 73  262
13 SAM GAMBLE 80            CARM ON  1:32.19 S  NEP FEB 17* 72  257
14 JOSEPH KIMANI 78         NYG  ON  1:34.30 S  ETO JUN 17* 71  240
15 JUSTIN SHIELDS 82        EMSC AB  1:36.65 S  RED JUN 17* 69  223
16 JONATHAN LABARRE 79      CNQ  QC  1:36.71    QUE FEB 17* 69  222
17 WARREN SHRIEVES 79       VIC  BC  1:44.32    VIC JAN 17* 64  177
18 MARC PERRON 78           CNRL QC  1:48.95    QUE FEB 17* 61  155
19 RAFAEL SOARES 80         BRO  QC  2:05.07    LSL APR 17* 53  103

     200 M BREAS 2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:47.68    LNG JUN 17* 87  438
 2 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:50.41    LNG JUN 17* 86  417
 3 ANDREW WHITE 82          UXBR ON  3:00.59    HFX MAR 17* 81  350
 4 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON  3:02.46    MIN AUG 17* 80  340
 5 SAM GAMBLE 80            CARM ON  3:13.02    NEP FEB 17* 76  287
 6 JUSTIN SHIELDS 82        EMSC AB  3:13.33    RED JUN 17* 76  286
 7 JOSEPH KIMANI 78         NYG  ON  3:15.75    ETO JUN 17* 75  275

      50 M FLY   2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 IVAN VORONA 82           CSLA QC   :26.53    BUD JUL 17* 98  604
 2 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :26.54    BUD JUL 17* 97  604
 3 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :27.99    RIC NOV 17* 92  515
 4 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON   :28.68    MIN AUG 17* 90  478
 5 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON   :28.92 S  BUD JUL 17* 89  467
 6 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC   :29.36    RIC NOV 17* 88  446
 7 ANDREW WHITE 82          UXBR ON   :29.46    HFX MAR 17* 88  441
 8 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON   :29.71 S  BUD JUL 17* 87  430
 9 ANDREW SLOT 79           NEP  ON   :29.82    NEP FEB 17* 87  426
10 ALEX BOULANGER 82        TORO ON   :30.13 S  BUD JUL 17* 86  413
11 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON   :30.16    NEP FEB 17* 86  411
12 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :30.85    LNG JUN 17* 84  384
13 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :31.14 FL LA  AUG 17* 83  374
14 MICHAEL SAUER 80         EBSC BC   :32.01    RIC NOV 17* 81  344
15 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB   :32.53    RED JUN 17* 79  328
16 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC   :34.59 S  BUD JUL 17* 75  273
17 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC   :35.50 S  QUE FEB 17* 73  252
18 MISCHA SHEWCHUK 80       AWR  AB   :36.90    LA  AUG 17* 70  225
19 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC   :37.75 S  QUE FEB 17* 68  210
20 MIKE STANSBERRY 78       EMSC AB   :38.56    RED JUN 17* 67  197

     100 M FLY   2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  1:00.52    BUD JUL 17* 94  558
 2 IVAN VORONA 82           CSLA QC  1:00.64    BUD JUL 17* 93  555
 3 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  1:02.98    BUD JUL 17* 90  495
 4 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  1:04.24    BUD JUL 17* 88  466
 5 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:08.38    LSL APR 17* 83  387
 6 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON  1:10.72    MIN AUG 17* 80  350
 7 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  1:11.01    QUE FEB 17* 80  345
 8 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  1:15.57    QUE FEB 17* 75  287
 9 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  1:40.51    QUE FEB 17* 56  122
10 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  1:45.98 S  QUE FEB 17* 53  104

     200 M FLY   2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  2:23.81    BUD JUL 17* 88  466
 2 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:44.18    QUE FEB 17* 56  123

     200 M IM    2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  2:21.99    BUD JUL 17* 95  519
 2 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  2:26.42    LA  AUG 17* 92  473
 3 ALEX BOULANGER 82        TORO ON  2:28.68    BUD JUL 17* 90  452
 4 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  2:29.63    RIC NOV 17* 90  443
 5 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:31.61    LSL APR 17* 89  426
 6 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  2:41.49    QUE FEB 17* 83  353
 7 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON  2:45.53    MIN AUG 17* 81  328
 8 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC  2:52.78    LNG JUN 17* 78  288
 9 JUSTIN SHIELDS 82        EMSC AB  2:55.82    RED JUN 17* 76  273
10 MIKE MAGUIRE 80          DART NS  3:02.65    HFX MAR 17* 73  244
11 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  3:25.70    QUE FEB 17* 65  171
12 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:33.65    QUE FEB 17* 63  152
13 MARC PERRON 78           CNRL QC  3:44.97    QUE FEB 17* 60  130
14 WARREN SHRIEVES 79       VIC  BC  3:50.15    VIC JAN 17* 58  122

     400 M I.M.  2017 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  5:08.94    BUD JUL 17* 92  492
 2 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  7:16.53    QUE FEB 17* 65  174
 3 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  7:41.29    QUE FEB 17* 61  148



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IVAN VORONA 82           CSLA QC     94.5        4
   2 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC     88.1        7
   3 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON     87.5        8
   4 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON     87.0       11
   5 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON     87.0        6
   6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     86.3        3
   7 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC     85.4        7
   8 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB     85.3        9
   9 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC     84.7        6
  10 ANDREW WHITE 82          UXBR ON     84.4        5
  11 ROBERT ROSS 78           UNAT ON     84.2        5
  12 ALEX BOULANGER 82        TORO ON     83.1        7
  13 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON     82.8        8
  14 MICHAEL SAUER 80         EBSC BC     82.5        4
  15 ANDREW SLOT 79           NEP  ON     81.2        5
  16 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC     80.8       11
  17 BENOIT RAYMOND 82        BRO  QC     80.0        1
  18 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB     79.0        5
  19 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON     77.4        8
  20 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC     77.0        3



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON     194        11
   2 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC     142        11
   3 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON     134         8
   4 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB     131         9
   5 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC     123         7
   6 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON     115         8
   7 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC     110         7
   8 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON     110         6
   9 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC      99        10
  10 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC      98         6
  11 ALEX BOULANGER 82        TORO ON      87         7
  12 ROBERT ROSS 78           UNAT ON      82         5
  13 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON      80         8
  14 IVAN VORONA 82           CSLA QC      77         4
  15 ANDREW WHITE 82          UXBR ON      77         5
  16 ANDREW SLOT 79           NEP  ON      66         5
  17 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC      60         5
  18 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB      60         5
  19 SAM GAMBLE 80            CARM ON      58         5
  20 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC      55         3




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  957   11    87.0    194   4842
   2 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  889   11    80.8    142   3916
   3 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  768    9    85.3    131   3815
   4 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  741   10    74.1     99   2747
   5 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  700    8    87.5    134   3614
   6 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON  662    8    82.8    115   3107
   7 MARK BLENKINSOP 79       CARM ON  619    8    77.4     80   2519
   8 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  617    7    88.1    123   3331
   9 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  598    7    85.4    110   2915
  10 ALEX BOULANGER 82        TORO ON  582    7    83.1     87   2727
  11 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS 78    NTMC ON  522    6    87.0    110   2647
  12 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  508    6    84.7     98   2446
  13 ANDREW WHITE 82          UXBR ON  422    5    84.4     77   2040
  14 ROBERT ROSS 78           UNAT ON  421    5    84.2     82   1974
  15 ANDREW SLOT 79           NEP  ON  406    5    81.2     66   1821
  16 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  395    5    79.0     60   1653
  17 MIKE MAGUIRE 80          DART NS  381    5    76.2     52   1469
  18 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  378    5    75.6     49   1469
  19 IVAN VORONA 82           CSLA QC  378    4    94.5     77   2276
  20 SAM GAMBLE 80            CARM ON  371    5    74.2     58   1379

    TOTAL                            16667  214    77.9   2644
  ------------------------------------------------------------------