50 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DOMINIC BESNER 74        NN   QC   :25.23    MTL APR 17  95  521
 2 JOSH BALLEM 77           HFXM NS   :25.28    DAR APR 17  94  518
 3 BEN HEDLEY 75            MS   ON   :25.43    THO MAR 17  94  509
 4 AVI MEDNICKI 77          THOR ON   :25.53    THO MAR 17  94  503
 5 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON   :25.81    THO MAR 17  92  487
 6 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE   :26.04    QUE MAY 17  92  474
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC   :26.15 R  QUE MAY 17  91  468
 8 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON   :26.19 S  THO MAR 17  91  466
 9 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON   :26.36    NY  DEC 17  91  457
10 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC   :26.48    KEL APR 17  90  451
11 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC   :26.50    MIA MAY 17  90  450
12 TRENT PEDEN 77           PTH  ON   :26.51    PTH APR 17  90  449
13 DARYLL COWPER 77         DART NS   :26.51    DAR APR 17  90  449
14 KELLEY MCALPINE 74       CAMO QC   :26.52    QUE MAY 17  90  449
15 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON   :26.53    QUE MAY 17  90  448
16 PAUL MERCHANT 74         CMSC AB   :26.54    CGY APR 17  90  447
17 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS   :26.58    DAR APR 17  90  445
18 AL STATKEVICIUS 76       ETOB ON   :26.64 S  THO MAR 17  90  442
19 STUART MCPHERSON 75      KBM  ON   :26.68    QUE MAY 17  89  440
20 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC   :26.71    MTL NOV 17  89  439

     100 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON   :55.56    THO MAR 17  95  529
 2 AL STATKEVICIUS 76       ETOB ON   :55.84    THO MAR 17  94  521
 3 TRENT PEDEN 77           NEP  ON   :56.24    QUE MAY 17  94  510
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC   :56.63    QUE MAY 17  93  500
 5 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB   :56.83    FTH JAN 17  93  494
 6 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC   :57.33    MIA MAY 17  92  482
 7 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON   :57.47    THO MAR 17  92  478
 8 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON   :57.52    THO MAR 17  92  477
 9 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE   :57.54    QUE MAY 17  92  476
10 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON   :58.34    THO MAR 17  90  457
11 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC   :58.54    MTL APR 17  90  452
12 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS   :58.57    DAR APR 17  90  452
13 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC   :58.63    QUE MAY 17  90  450
14 KELLEY MCALPINE 74       CAMO QC   :58.82    QUE MAY 17  90  446
15 STUART MCPHERSON 75      KBM  ON   :58.95    QUE MAY 17  89  443
16 OLIVER WOODBRIDGE 75     CFST ON   :58.96    THO MAR 17  89  443
17 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC   :59.10    MTL NOV 17  89  440
18 RORY WALKER 74           TOES ON   :59.25    THO MAR 17  89  436
19 NICK SZUCS 76            CDSC BC   :59.32    KEL APR 17  89  435
20 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC   :59.48    KEL APR 17  89  431

     200 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  2:01.01    QUE MAY 17  97  554
 2 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  2:05.46 S  EDM MAR 17  94  497
 3 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  2:07.36    MIA MAY 17  92  475
 4 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  2:08.07    QUE MAY 17  92  467
 5 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON  2:08.40    THO MAR 17  91  464
 6 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC  2:10.03    MTL NOV 17  90  446
 7 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC  2:10.77    QUE MAY 17  90  439
 8 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON  2:10.85    THO MAR 17  90  438
 9 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC  2:11.13    KEL APR 17  89  435
10 BAERACH ANDERSON 75      EMSC AB  2:11.42    QUE MAY 17  89  432
11 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  2:11.71    QUE MAY 17  89  429
12 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  2:12.79    MN  DEC 17  88  419
13 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER 75  CNRL QC  2:13.76    QUE MAY 17  88  410
14 MICHAEL KEHLE 77         PC   QC  2:13.98    MTL APR 17  88  408
15 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  2:14.16    QUE MAY 17  87  406
16 JONATHAN MORIN 73        CNDR QC  2:14.24    QUE MAY 17  87  406
17 OLIVER WOODBRIDGE 75     CFST ON  2:14.77    THO MAR 17  87  401
18 SEBASTIEN HOUDE 73       MEGO QC  2:14.89    DRU NOV 17  87  400
19 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC  2:15.78    MTL APR 17  86  392
20 FREDERIC GRATTON 76      CAMO QC  2:16.05    MTL APR 17  86  390

     400 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  4:14.62    EDM MAR 17  98  584
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  4:16.01    QUE MAY 17  98  574
 3 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  4:33.34    MTL APR 17  92  472
 4 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  4:33.89    MIA MAY 17  92  469
 5 BAERACH ANDERSON 75      EMSC AB  4:36.50    QUE MAY 17  91  456
 6 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC  4:36.77    MTL APR 17  91  454
 7 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  4:43.11    QUE MAY 17  89  424
 8 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC  4:44.96 S  QUE MAY 17  88  416
 9 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER 75  CNRL QC  4:46.23    QUE MAY 17  88  411
10 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  4:46.39    MTL NOV 17  87  410
11 MICHAEL KEHLE 77         PC   QC  4:47.86    DDO MAR 17  87  404
12 KEVIN PICKARD 73         SQTI BC  4:48.62    EB  FEB 17  87  401
13 LEE HART 77              GHAC ON  4:49.19    BUR FEB 17  87  398
14 TOR AAMODT 73            CDSC BC  4:50.70    NAN NOV 17  86  392
15 KELLEY MCALPINE 74       CAMO QC  4:53.31    DDO MAR 17  85  382
16 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON  4:54.84 S  THO MAR 17  85  376
17 OLIVER WOODBRIDGE 75     CFST ON  5:00.02    THO MAR 17  83  357
18 MARTIN LACASSE-LAMONT 73 UNAT QC  5:00.05    MTL APR 17  83  357
19 MARK GRODSKI 73          TOES ON  5:00.13    MIL APR 17  83  356
20 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  5:01.75 S  PIC JAN 17  83  351

     800 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  8:46.17    QUE MAY 17 100  599
 2 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  8:55.96 S  CGY APR 17  98  566
 3 BAERACH ANDERSON 75      EMSC AB  9:29.07    QUE MAY 17  92  473
 4 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  9:34.69 S  MTL APR 17  91  459
 5 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC  9:43.81    QUE MAY 17  90  438
 6 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  9:49.14    MTL APR 17  89  426
 7 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON 10:02.14 S  THO MAR 17  87  399
 8 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS 10:03.52    PIC JAN 17  87  397
 9 IAN BALL 75              MS   ON 10:12.42    THO MAR 17  86  380
10 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC 10:15.96    MN  DEC 17  85  373
11 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC 10:22.12 S  MTL APR 17  84  362
12 MARTIN LACASSE-LAMONT 73 UNAT QC 10:22.92    MTL APR 17  84  361
13 GORDON NGAN 75           RYER ON 10:29.44    THO MAR 17  83  350
14 DALE ROBINSON 74         VIC  BC 10:33.23    KEL APR 17  83  343
15 JOEL LAPIERRE 75         MEGO QC 10:37.56    DRU NOV 17  82  336
16 IAN SUTHERLAND 73        HFXM NS 10:47.60    QUE MAY 17  81  321
17 VINCENT SIMARD 74        PC   QC 10:50.86 S  MTL APR 17  81  316
18 FILIPPO PORCO 77         NEP  ON 10:51.61 S  MTL APR 17  81  315
19 PIERRE PICHE 75          OKAN BC 11:00.17    KEL APR 17  79  303
20 MARK TOLLEY 73           BURL ON 11:02.91 S  THO MAR 17  79  299

    1500 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB 16:58.90    CGY APR 17 100  581
 2 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC 17:56.70    MTL APR 17  94  492
 3 BAERACH ANDERSON 75      EMSC AB 18:16.49    QUE MAY 17  93  466
 4 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON 18:56.87    THO MAR 17  89  418
 5 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS 19:24.22    HFX OCT 17  87  389
 6 IAN BALL 75              MS   ON 19:35.20    THO MAR 17  86  378
 7 MARTIN LACASSE-LAMONT 73 CFST ON 19:38.08    THO MAR 17  86  376
 8 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC 19:41.55    MTL APR 17  86  372
 9 VINCENT SIMARD 74        PC   QC 20:21.00    MTL APR 17  83  337
10 FILIPPO PORCO 77         NEP  ON 20:28.65    MTL APR 17  83  331
11 IAN SUTHERLAND 73        HFXM NS 20:47.28    QUE MAY 17  81  316
12 MARK TOLLEY 73           BURL ON 20:51.12    THO MAR 17  81  314
13 PIERRE PICHE 75          OKAN BC 21:08.79    KEL APR 17  80  301
14 MATT STEWART 74          LSD  ON 21:32.48    THO MAR 17  78  284
15 MICHAEL KENNY 75         CMAV ON 23:27.50    QUE MAY 17  72  220
16 MATT MCCORMARK 77        EAU  AB 24:01.79    CGY APR 17  70  205
17 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC 26:29.89    MTL APR 17  64  153

      50 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC   :28.54    QUE MAY 17  94  497
 2 DOMINIC BESNER 74        NN   QC   :28.95    MTL APR 17  93  476
 3 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC   :29.28    KEL APR 17  92  460
 4 AVI MEDNICKI 77          THOR ON   :29.99    THO MAR 17  90  429
 5 TRENT PEDEN 77           NEP  ON   :30.04    QUE MAY 17  89  426
 6 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON   :30.52    THO MAR 17  88  407
 7 BEN HEDLEY 75            MS   ON   :30.70 R  THO MAR 17  87  399
 8 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC   :31.11 R  QUE MAY 17  86  384
 9 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC   :31.22    MTL NOV 17  86  380
10 JASON VENABLES 73        USMC SK   :31.43    REG MAR 17  85  372
11 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC   :31.75 R  MTL APR 17  85  361
12 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON   :31.90 S  THO MAR 17  84  356
13 STUART MCPHERSON 75      KBM  ON   :31.96    QUE MAY 17  84  354
14 LUIS BANDA 77            MACC QC   :32.04 R  MTL NOV 17  84  351
15 JOSH BALLEM 77           HFXM NS   :32.07    DAR APR 17  84  350
16 MARTIN HOEHN 76          SASK SK   :32.12    SAS MAY 17  84  349
17 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON   :32.22    THO MAR 17  83  346
18 MATT STEWART 74          LSD  ON   :32.37 R  THO MAR 17  83  341
19 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS   :32.55    DAR APR 17  82  335
20 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB   :32.55 S  CGY OCT 17  82  335

     100 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  1:01.95 R  QUE MAY 17  96  493
 2 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON  1:03.89    THO MAR 17  93  449
 3 TRENT PEDEN 77           NEP  ON  1:04.87    QUE MAY 17  92  429
 4 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  1:05.12    CGY OCT 17  92  424
 5 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC  1:05.67    QUE MAY 17  91  414
 6 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  1:05.83 S  QUE MAY 17  91  411
 7 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON  1:05.98    THO MAR 17  90  408
 8 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC  1:06.07    KEL APR 17  90  406
 9 GREG RAPP 73             WSSC ON  1:06.69    THO MAR 17  89  395
10 BEN HEDLEY 75            MS   ON  1:07.65    THO MAR 17  88  379
11 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  1:07.72    QUE MAY 17  88  377
12 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  1:07.74    QUE MAY 17  88  377
13 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  1:08.59    QUE MAY 17  87  363
14 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON  1:09.12    THO FEB 17  86  355
15 MARC RHEAUME 75          MACC QC  1:09.56    PC  FEB 17  86  348
16 JASON VENABLES 73        USMC SK  1:09.78    REG MAR 17  85  345
17 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  1:10.13    DAR APR 17  85  340
18 CARLOS AVILES 75         BRO  QC  1:10.87    BRO OCT 17  84  329
19 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  1:11.20    MN  DEC 17  84  325
20 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON  1:11.26    THO MAR 17  84  324

     200 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  2:15.48    QUE MAY 17  95  480
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  2:17.16    MTL APR 17  94  463
 3 TRENT PEDEN 77           NEP  ON  2:23.87    QUE MAY 17  90  401
 4 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC  2:25.19    QUE MAY 17  89  390
 5 GREG RAPP 73             WSSC ON  2:26.77    THO MAR 17  88  378
 6 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON  2:27.34    THO MAR 17  88  374
 7 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  2:29.95    QUE MAY 17  86  354
 8 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  2:30.55    QUE MAY 17  86  350
 9 JASON VENABLES 73        USMC SK  2:31.37    REG MAR 17  85  344
10 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON  2:32.58    BUR FEB 17  85  336
11 MARK TOLLEY 73           BURL ON  2:39.51    THO MAR 17  81  294
12 MATT STEWART 74          LSD  ON  2:40.66    THO MAR 17  80  288
13 BRADLEY ANGOVE 75        KSUN BC  2:42.21    OKN OCT 17  80  280
14 EUGENE WOO 76            ATOM ON  2:44.94    THO MAR 17  78  266
15 DARCY BLAIS 77           NEP  ON  2:44.98    QUE MAY 17  78  266
16 DOMINIC SIMARD 74        MBC  QC  2:47.33    QUE MAY 17  77  255
17 ANTOINE GRIMARD 74       DDO  QC  2:49.25    DDO MAR 17  76  246
18 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  2:49.52    MTL APR 17  76  245
19 TONY STACKHOUSE 74       MS   ON  2:55.98    THO MAR 17  73  219
20 SEAN HEWITSON 74         NN   QC  2:57.17    MTL APR 17  73  215

      50 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC   :31.15    MTL APR 17  96  533
 2 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC   :31.75    QUE MAY 17  94  503
 3 AVI MEDNICKI 77          THOR ON   :31.76    THO MAR 17  94  503
 4 ERIC QUANE 75            CSLA QC   :31.93    MTL APR 17  93  495
 5 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE   :32.20    QUE MAY 17  93  482
 6 STUART MCPHERSON 75      KBM  ON   :32.76    QUE MAY 17  91  458
 7 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC   :33.40    MTL APR 17  89  432
 8 STEVE PAPAI 74           NEP  ON   :33.46    MTL APR 17  89  430
 9 KELLEY MCALPINE 74       CAMO QC   :33.89    QUE MAY 17  88  414
10 TRENT PEDEN 77           PTH  ON   :34.05    PTH APR 17  88  408
11 DARYLL COWPER 77         DART NS   :34.38    DAR APR 17  87  396
12 NICK SZUCS 76            CDSC BC   :34.91    KEL APR 17  85  378
13 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON   :34.94    NY  DEC 17  85  377
14 ALES WITTEK 75           MS   ON   :35.06    THO MAR 17  85  374
15 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC   :35.27    MTL NOV 17  85  367
16 IAN KENNEDY 77           NEP  ON   :35.31    PTH APR 17  84  366
17 MICHAEL SCASE 77         GLEN AB   :35.32    CGY APR 17  84  365
18 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON   :35.72    NY  DEC 17  83  353
19 JEFF ARTHURS 77          SAM  AB   :35.74 S  EDM NOV 17  83  353
20 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON   :35.85 S  THO MAR 17  83  349

     100 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC  1:08.01    QUE MAY 17  98  547
 2 AVI MEDNICKI 77          THOR ON  1:10.37    THO MAR 17  95  494
 3 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  1:10.44    QUE MAY 17  95  492
 4 STUART MCPHERSON 75      KBM  ON  1:11.29    QUE MAY 17  93  475
 5 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON  1:11.71    THO MAR 17  93  466
 6 ERIC QUANE 75            CSLA QC  1:12.58    MTL APR 17  92  450
 7 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC  1:13.95    QUE MAY 17  90  425
 8 TRENT PEDEN 77           NEP  ON  1:14.06    QUE MAY 17  90  423
 9 KELLEY MCALPINE 74       CAMO QC  1:14.86    QUE MAY 17  89  410
10 JEFF ARTHURS 77          SAM  AB  1:14.89    EDM NOV 17  89  409
11 STEVE PAPAI 74           NEP  ON  1:15.59    MTL APR 17  88  398
12 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON  1:15.90    THO MAR 17  88  393
13 ALES WITTEK 75           MS   ON  1:16.93    THO MAR 17  87  378
14 AL STATKEVICIUS 76       ETOB ON  1:17.74 S  THO MAR 17  86  366
15 MARC RHEAUME 75          MACC QC  1:18.21 S  PC  FEB 17  85  359
16 DARYLL COWPER 77         DART NS  1:18.21    DAR APR 17  85  359
17 SHANE DRISCOLL 77        OKAN BC  1:18.56    KEL APR 17  85  355
18 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  1:18.98    MN  DEC 17  84  349
19 FREDERIC GRATTON 76      CAMO QC  1:19.43    MTL APR 17  84  343
20 PAUL MERCHANT 74         CMSC AB  1:19.45    CGY APR 17  84  343

     200 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC  2:32.93    QUE MAY 17  96  491
 2 TRENT PEDEN 77           PTH  ON  2:39.65    PTH APR 17  92  432
 3 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  2:40.30    QUE MAY 17  91  427
 4 AL STATKEVICIUS 76       ETOB ON  2:40.69    THO MAR 17  91  423
 5 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC  2:43.42    QUE MAY 17  89  403
 6 MARC RHEAUME 75          MACC QC  2:43.50    PC  FEB 17  89  402
 7 ERIC QUANE 75            CSLA QC  2:47.39    MTL APR 17  87  375
 8 GREG RAPP 73             WSSC ON  2:48.82    THO MAR 17  87  365
 9 RODOLFO DIAZ 76          TYMS ON  2:54.51    THO MAR 17  84  331
10 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  2:55.70    PIC JAN 17  83  324
11 IAN SUTHERLAND 73        HFXM NS  2:56.61    HFX OCT 17  83  319
12 ALES WITTEK 75           MS   ON  3:00.09    THO MAR 17  81  301
13 ROB HANSEN 74            RMM  AB  3:00.80    CGY APR 17  81  297
14 JAN GOH 77               MUMS QC  3:03.73    MTL APR 17  80  283
15 SHAWN KEFFER 77          CMAV ON  3:07.03    THO MAR 17  78  269
16 TONY STACKHOUSE 74       MS   ON  3:20.43    THO MAR 17  73  218
17 ADRIAN TEISANU 74        ETOB ON  3:28.49    THO MAR 17  70  194
18 JAMES DENNIS 73          GRAN ON  3:30.25    THO MAR 17  69  189
19 MICHAEL KENNY 75         CMAV ON  3:41.02    QUE MAY 17  66  163

      50 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 JOSH BALLEM 77           HFXM NS   :26.78    DAR APR 17  97  539
 2 RORY WALKER 74           TOES ON   :27.44    MIL APR 17  94  501
 3 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC   :27.64    KEL APR 17  94  491
 4 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE   :27.70    QUE MAY 17  93  487
 5 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON   :28.29    NY  DEC 17  91  458
 6 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB   :28.41 S  EDM MAR 17  91  452
 7 BRIAN COOTE 74           SEMI BC   :28.41    KEL APR 17  91  452
 8 STUART MCPHERSON 75      KBM  ON   :28.90    QUE MAY 17  89  429
 9 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC   :28.98    MTL APR 17  89  426
10 PAUL MERCHANT 74         CMSC AB   :29.08    CGY APR 17  89  421
11 TRENT PEDEN 77           PTH  ON   :29.08    PTH APR 17  89  421
12 FREDERIC GRATTON 76      CAMO QC   :29.15    MTL APR 17  89  418
13 ERIC QUANE 75            CSLA QC   :29.22    MTL APR 17  88  415
14 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON   :29.24    THO MAR 17  88  414
15 NICK SZUCS 76            CDSC BC   :29.25    KEL APR 17  88  414
16 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON   :29.37 S  THO MAR 17  88  409
17 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC   :29.49    MTL APR 17  88  404
18 CHRIS CAMPBELL 74        TOMS ON   :29.57    THO MAR 17  87  401
19 CLAUDE DEMERS 73         LAV  QC   :29.57    MN  DEC 17  87  401
20 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC   :29.59 S  QUE MAY 17  87  400

     100 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  1:00.22    FTH JAN 17  94  522
 2 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC  1:01.42    KEL APR 17  92  492
 3 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON  1:02.37    THO MAR 17  91  470
 4 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC  1:02.94    MTL APR 17  90  457
 5 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE  1:03.16    QUE MAY 17  90  452
 6 JOSH BALLEM 77           HFXM NS  1:03.51    DAR APR 17  89  445
 7 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  1:05.58    THO MAR 17  86  404
 8 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  1:05.82    DDO MAR 17  86  400
 9 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON  1:05.84    BUR FEB 17  86  399
10 SEBASTIEN HOUDE 73       MEGO QC  1:06.08    DRU NOV 17  86  395
11 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  1:06.21    QUE MAY 17  86  393
12 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  1:06.60    MTL APR 17  85  386
13 MICHAEL KEHLE 77         PC   QC  1:07.05    PC  FEB 17  85  378
14 CLAUDE DEMERS 73         LAV  QC  1:07.16    MN  DEC 17  84  376
15 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  1:07.25    MTL NOV 17  84  375
16 LEE HART 77              GHAC ON  1:07.83    BUR FEB 17  84  365
17 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER 75  CNRL QC  1:07.93    QUE MAY 17  83  363
18 DARYLL COWPER 77         DART NS  1:08.67    DAR APR 17  83  352
19 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  1:08.88 S  QUE MAY 17  82  349
20 TRENT PEDEN 77           NEP  ON  1:08.94 S  QUE MAY 17  82  348

     200 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  2:13.59    CGY OCT 17  95  545
 2 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC  2:26.27    MTL APR 17  86  415
 3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  2:29.02    MTL APR 17  85  393
 4 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC  2:29.80    OKN OCT 17  84  386
 5 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER 75  CNRL QC  2:31.31    QUE MAY 17  83  375
 6 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  2:40.76    PIC JAN 17  78  313
 7 MARK GRODSKI 73          TOES ON  2:46.26    MIL APR 17  76  283
 8 ROB HANSEN 74            RMM  AB  3:10.03    CGY APR 17  66  189
 9 MARTIN LACASSE-LAMONT 73 UNAT QC  3:12.19    MTL APR 17  66  183
10 ALES WITTEK 75           MS   ON  3:13.49    THO MAR 17  65  179
11 MICHAEL KENNY 75         CMAV ON  3:22.57    THO MAR 17  62  156
12 PETER SCOTT 76           SEA  BC  3:24.58    EB  FEB 17  62  152
13 JAMES DENNIS 73          GRAN ON  3:45.78    THO MAR 17  56  113

     100 M I.M.  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  1:02.69    QUE MAY 17  95  531
 2 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON  1:03.33    THO MAR 17  94  515
 3 AVI MEDNICKI 77          THOR ON  1:03.54    THO MAR 17  94  510
 4 TRENT PEDEN 77           NEP  ON  1:03.96    QUE MAY 17  93  500
 5 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON  1:05.05    THO MAR 17  92  475
 6 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  1:05.75    QUE MAY 17  91  460
 7 AL STATKEVICIUS 76       ETOB ON  1:06.16    THO MAR 17  90  452
 8 BEN HEDLEY 75            MS   ON  1:06.18    THO MAR 17  90  451
 9 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  1:06.93    MTL NOV 17  89  436
10 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  1:07.30    DDO MAR 17  89  429
11 STUART MCPHERSON 75      KBM  ON  1:07.33    THO MAR 17  89  428
12 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  1:07.35 I  EDM MAR 17  89  428
13 GREG RAPP 73             WSSC ON  1:07.53    THO MAR 17  88  425
14 JONATHAN MORIN 73        CNDR QC  1:07.56    QUE MAY 17  88  424
15 MICHAEL KEHLE 77         PC   QC  1:07.89    MTL APR 17  88  418
16 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON  1:08.06    NY  DEC 17  88  415
17 FREDERIC GRATTON 76      CAMO QC  1:08.47    DDO MAR 17  87  407
18 STEVE PAPAI 74           NEP  ON  1:08.92    MTL APR 17  87  400
19 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  1:09.12    QUE MAY 17  86  396
20 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  1:09.75    MN  DEC 17  86  385

     200 M I.M.  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  2:14.78    EDM MAR 17 100  545
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  2:18.75    QUE MAY 17  97  499
 3 TRENT PEDEN 77           NEP  ON  2:18.82    QUE MAY 17  97  499
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  2:21.28    QUE MAY 17  95  473
 5 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC  2:23.60    MTL APR 17  94  450
 6 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  2:24.05    MTL NOV 17  93  446
 7 LEE HART 77              GHAC ON  2:24.55 I  BUR FEB 17  93  442
 8 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC  2:26.57    MTL APR 17  92  424
 9 MICHAEL KEHLE 77         PC   QC  2:26.92    PC  FEB 17  91  421
10 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON  2:28.10    THO MAR 17  91  411
11 AVI MEDNICKI 77          THOR ON  2:28.28    THO MAR 17  91  409
12 JONATHAN MORIN 73        CNDR QC  2:29.35    QUE MAY 17  90  400
13 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON  2:30.49    THO FEB 17  89  391
14 JAMES KELLY 76           CFST ON  2:31.58    THO MAR 17  89  383
15 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  2:33.12    THO MAR 17  88  372
16 KEVIN PICKARD 73         SQTI BC  2:34.94    EB  FEB 17  87  359
17 PAUL MERCHANT 74         CMSC AB  2:35.83    CGY APR 17  86  353
18 CARLOS AVILES 75         BRO  QC  2:38.61    DDO MAR 17  85  334
19 BEN HUNTER 77            KBM  ON  2:38.65    KEL APR 17  85  334
20 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  2:40.35    QUE MAY 17  84  324

     400 M I.M.  2017 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB  4:50.81    FTH JAN 17  98  531
 2 TRENT PEDEN 77           NEP  ON  4:59.64    QUE MAY 17  95  485
 3 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  5:00.81    QUE MAY 17  94  480
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC  5:07.06    MTL APR 17  92  451
 5 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC  5:11.51    MTL APR 17  91  432
 6 MICHAEL KEHLE 77         PC   QC  5:17.39    MTL APR 17  89  409
 7 BAERACH ANDERSON 75      EMSC AB  5:21.88    QUE MAY 17  88  392
 8 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  5:31.97    HFX OCT 17  85  357
 9 KEVIN PICKARD 73         SQTI BC  5:32.32    EB  FEB 17  85  356
10 DALE ROBINSON 74         VIC  BC  5:45.58    KEL APR 17  82  316
11 IAN SUTHERLAND 73        HFXM NS  5:53.81    QUE MAY 17  80  295
12 ROB HANSEN 74            RMM  AB  5:56.16    FTH JAN 17  80  289
13 MARK TOLLEY 73           BURL ON  5:57.23    THO MAR 17  79  287
14 ALES WITTEK 75           MS   ON  6:07.21    THO MAR 17  77  264
15 MICHAEL KENNY 75         CMAV ON  6:46.07    QUE MAY 17  70  195



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB     94.2       13
   2 DOMINIC BESNER 74        NN   QC     94.0        2
   3 AVI MEDNICKI 77          THOR ON     93.0        6
   4 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC     92.6        7
   5 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE     92.0        5
   6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC     91.9        9
   7 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC     91.6        5
   8 RORY WALKER 74           TOES ON     91.5        2
   9 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON     91.3        6
  10 JOSH BALLEM 77           HFXM NS     91.0        4
  11 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC     90.9       10
  12 TRENT PEDEN 77           PTH  ON     90.8       13
  13 BAERACH ANDERSON 75      EMSC AB     90.6        5
  14 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC     90.4        5
  15 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC     90.4       14
  16 AL STATKEVICIUS 76       ETOB ON     90.2        5
  17 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON     90.2        6
  18 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC     90.1        8
  19 ERIC QUANE 75            CSLA QC     90.0        4
  20 BEN HEDLEY 75            MS   ON     89.8        4



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB     216        13
   2 TRENT PEDEN 77           PTH  ON     187        13
   3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC     179        14
   4 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC     151        10
   5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC     128         9
   6 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC     120         8
   7 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC     114         9
   8 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC     106         7
   9 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON      99        10
  10 AVI MEDNICKI 77          THOR ON      99         6
  11 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON      99         8
  12 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON      98         6
  13 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS      88        10
  14 KURT OUCHI 75            VERN BC      85         5
  15 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC      78         5
  16 BAERACH ANDERSON 75      EMSC AB      77         5
  17 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE      76         5
  18 STUART MCPHERSON 75      KBM  ON      71         7
  19 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON      70         6
  20 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC      69         6




40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     LAV  QC 1265   14    90.4    179   6229
   2 BO SIMPSON 77            AWR  AB 1224   13    94.2    216   6504
   3 TRENT PEDEN 77           PTH  ON 1181   13    90.8    187   5731
   4 THIERRY MARIN 75         LAV  QC  909   10    90.9    151   4417
   5 SERGIY TERESCHCHENKO 76  THOR ON  871   10    87.1     99   3915
   6 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  850   10    85.0     88   3703
   7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN 74      LAV  QC  827    9    91.9    128   4161
   8 BRENT DARRACH 74         MACC QC  802    9    89.1    114   3870
   9 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 73  MMIN QC  721    8    90.1    120   3532
  10 CHRISTOPHER NAGY 74      ETOB ON  706    8    88.2     99   3293
  11 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      LAV  QC  648    7    92.6    106   3253
  12 STUART MCPHERSON 75      KBM  ON  624    7    89.1     71   3027
  13 MARK AVERY 74            OWEN ON  615    7    87.9     52   2897
  14 AVI MEDNICKI 77          THOR ON  558    6    93.0     99   2848
  15 JOHN MCARTON 74          RYER ON  548    6    91.3     98   2785
  16 GARTH SINDRAY 76         CFST ON  541    6    90.2     70   2628
  17 MICHAEL KEHLE 77         PC   QC  528    6    88.0     58   2438
  18 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  523    6    87.2     69   2350
  19 AREND TERAA 75           SMO  PE  460    5    92.0     76   2371
  20 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  458    5    91.6     78   2245

    TOTAL                            29973  344    87.1   3730
  ------------------------------------------------------------------