50 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK   :24.47    SAS MAY 17  98  571
 2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :24.99    MTL APR 17  96  536
 3 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC   :25.57    QUE MAY 17  93  500
 4 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :25.58    QUE MAY 17  93  500
 5 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON   :25.67    THO MAR 17  93  495
 6 MANUEL PIZZARO 82        MACC QC   :25.69    PC  FEB 17  93  493
 7 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :25.72    QUE MAY 17  93  492
 8 OLIVIER POIRIER-LEROY 80 VIC  BC   :25.80    NAN NOV 17  93  487
 9 CAMERON HUCKER 80        WESS ON   :25.87    THO MAR 17  92  483
10 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC   :26.02 R  MTL NOV 17  92  475
11 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON   :26.04    QUE MAY 17  92  474
12 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :26.15    CGY OCT 17  91  468
13 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC   :26.27    NSM OCT 17  91  461
14 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC   :26.29    MTL APR 17  91  460
15 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :26.30    KEL APR 17  91  460
16 ALEJANDRO DADA 80        AURO ON   :26.36 R  THO MAR 17  91  457
17 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :26.49 S  QUE MAY 17  90  450
18 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON   :26.66 R  THO MAR 17  90  441
19 PIERRE-LUC SIMARD 79     CAMQ QC   :26.69    MTL APR 17  89  440
20 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :26.70 S  THO MAR 17  89  439

     100 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :55.04    QUE MAY 17  96  544
 2 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK   :55.35    SAS MAY 17  95  535
 3 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC   :55.71    QUE MAY 17  95  525
 4 OLIVIER POIRIER-LEROY 80 VIC  BC   :55.93    NAN NOV 17  94  519
 5 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :56.37    THO MAR 17  94  507
 6 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON   :56.62 R  QUE MAY 17  93  500
 7 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC   :57.06    NSM OCT 17  92  489
 8 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON   :57.21    THO FEB 17  92  485
 9 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :57.61    DDO MAR 17  91  475
10 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :57.72 R  QUE MAY 17  91  472
11 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC   :57.75    QUE MAY 17  91  471
12 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :57.77    QUE MAY 17  91  471
13 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON   :58.09    THO MAR 17  91  463
14 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :58.29    CGY OCT 17  90  458
15 PIERRE-LUC SIMARD 79     CAMQ QC   :58.76    MTL APR 17  90  447
16 ALEJANDRO DADA 80        AURO ON   :59.18    THO FEB 17  89  438
17 JOHN CALNAN 80           TYMS ON   :59.52 FL THO MAR 17  89  430
18 JARROD BALLEM 79         EAU  AB   :59.54 S  CGY APR 17  89  430
19 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA 78   MACC QC   :59.61    MIA MAY 17  88  428
20 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON   :59.70    BT  MAY 17  88  427

     200 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  2:02.46    QUE MAY 17  96  534
 2 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  2:03.30    QUE MAY 17  95  523
 3 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC  2:03.56    QUE MAY 17  95  520
 4 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  2:04.13    THO MAR 17  95  513
 5 JOHN CALNAN 80           TYMS ON  2:05.82 S  THO MAR 17  93  493
 6 JARROD BALLEM 79         EAU  AB  2:06.22    CGY APR 17  93  488
 7 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  2:08.45    QUE MAY 17  91  463
 8 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  2:10.16    THO MAR 17  90  445
 9 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:10.19    DDO MAR 17  90  445
10 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK  2:10.24    EDM MAR 17  90  444
11 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  2:12.13    QUE MAY 17  89  425
12 MANUEL PIZZARO 82        MACC QC  2:12.56    PC  FEB 17  89  421
13 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:13.49    QUE MAY 17  88  412
14 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON  2:14.09    BT  MAY 17  88  407
15 ROBERT GOULEY 80         SOO  ON  2:16.51 BK QUE MAY 17  86  386
16 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON  2:17.88 S  THO MAR 17  85  374
17 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  2:18.25    QUE MAY 17  85  371
18 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:18.86    MTL APR 17  84  366
19 SAMUEL GAUCHER 82        CNDR QC  2:19.27    QUE MAY 17  84  363
20 JEROME CARON 79          CACM QC  2:19.40    PC  FEB 17  84  362

     400 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN 80           TYMS ON  4:15.92    THO MAR 17  98  575
 2 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  4:25.14    QUE MAY 17  95  517
 3 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  4:27.42    THO MAR 17  94  504
 4 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  4:32.63    QUE MAY 17  92  475
 5 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  4:33.82    THO MAR 17  92  469
 6 JARROD BALLEM 79         EAU  AB  4:34.66    CGY APR 17  91  465
 7 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  4:36.58    DDO MAR 17  91  455
 8 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON  4:40.13 S  THO MAR 17  89  438
 9 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  4:41.08    NAN NOV 17  89  434
10 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  4:46.79    MTL APR 17  87  408
11 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  4:48.89    THO MAR 17  87  400
12 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  4:49.71    MTL APR 17  86  396
13 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  4:54.59    CGY OCT 17  85  377
14 SAMUEL GAUCHER 82        CNDR QC  5:03.27    QUE MAY 17  83  345
15 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  5:03.37    QUE MAY 17  83  345
16 PATRICE RACINE 82        NN   QC  5:03.44    PC  FEB 17  83  345
17 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  5:05.37    MN  DEC 17  82  338
18 LINCOLN FLANAGAN 79      AWR  AB  5:08.93    EDM NOV 17  81  327
19 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  5:09.92 IM THO MAR 17  81  324
20 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  5:11.36 IM QUE MAY 17  80  319

     800 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  9:30.36    THO MAR 17  92  470
 2 JARROD BALLEM 79         EAU  AB  9:32.47    CGY APR 17  92  465
 3 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  9:34.06    DRU JAN 17  91  461
 4 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON  9:37.75    THO MAR 17  91  452
 5 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  9:43.01 S  QUE MAY 17  90  440
 6 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  9:43.02    QUE MAY 17  90  440
 7 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC 10:51.70    DRU NOV 17  81  315
 8 MARTIN LAROSE 79         CFST ON 10:54.11 S  THO MAR 17  80  312
 9 MIKE MAGUIRE 80          DART NS 10:55.09 S  DAR APR 17  80  310
10 JEAN-PHIL ROBERGE 82     CNRL QC 11:07.98    DRU NOV 17  79  293
11 BLAINE WOODCOCK 79       GRAN ON 11:12.46 S  THO MAR 17  78  287
12 ADRIAN RUDZIKAS 79       EAU  AB 11:22.51    CGY APR 17  77  274
13 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC 11:23.04    DRU NOV 17  77  274
14 KEITH KITELEY 81         DSC  ON 11:48.62    QUE MAY 17  74  245
15 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC 12:15.03    MTL APR 17  71  220
16 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON 12:33.87 S  THO MAR 17  70  203
17 DAVID SINAI 79           CFST ON 12:47.66    THO MAR 17  68  193
18 TROY STAPLES 82          EAU  AB 12:51.23 S  CGY APR 17  68  190
19 BEN KENDEL 78            OKAN BC 13:00.52 S  KEL APR 17  67  183
20 MARC PERRON 78           CNRL QC 13:30.39 S  MTL APR 17  65  164

    1500 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC 18:14.36    MTL APR 17  93  469
 2 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON 18:15.68    THO MAR 17  93  467
 3 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON 18:21.41    THO MAR 17  92  460
 4 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON 18:27.81    QUE MAY 17  92  452
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC 18:46.99    MTL APR 17  90  429
 6 MIKE MAGUIRE 80          DART NS 20:28.35    DAR APR 17  83  331
 7 MARTIN LAROSE 79         CFST ON 20:38.15    THO MAR 17  82  324
 8 BLAINE WOODCOCK 79       GRAN ON 21:15.88    THO MAR 17  79  296
 9 ADRIAN RUDZIKAS 79       EAU  AB 22:05.17    CGY APR 17  76  264
10 KEITH KITELEY 81         DSC  ON 23:14.13    QUE MAY 17  73  227
11 TROY STAPLES 82          EAU  AB 23:59.97    CGY APR 17  70  206
12 RANKIN CONNOR 80         GRAN ON 24:16.62    THO MAR 17  70  199
13 BEN KENDEL 78            OKAN BC 24:22.98    KEL APR 17  69  196
14 MARC PERRON 78           CNRL QC 24:57.97    QUE MAY 17  68  183
15 JONATHAN BRAULT 80       CAS  QC 25:21.29    MTL APR 17  67  174
16 DON CUNDIFF 78           SARM BC 26:41.77    KEL APR 17  63  149
17 RYAN ROZNOWSKI 79        LETH AB 28:16.18    CGY APR 17  60  126

      50 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :29.83    QUE MAY 17  90  435
 2 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON   :29.93    QUE MAY 17  90  431
 3 ST ROBITAILLE 78         NSH  QC   :29.94    QUE MAY 17  90  431
 4 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK   :30.12 R  REG MAR 17  89  423
 5 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :30.37    KEL APR 17  88  413
 6 ROBERT GOULEY 80         SOO  ON   :30.54    THO MAR 17  88  406
 7 MANUEL PIZZARO 82        MACC QC   :30.69    PC  FEB 17  87  400
 8 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC   :30.71    NAN NOV 17  87  399
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :30.82    MTL APR 17  87  395
10 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :30.87    PC  FEB 17  87  393
11 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :31.10 S  THO MAR 17  86  384
12 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC   :31.13    MN  DEC 17  86  383
13 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON   :31.79    THO MAR 17  84  360
14 MAURICE OGAICK 81        SASK SK   :31.84    REG MAR 17  84  358
15 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA 78   MACC QC   :31.85    MIA MAY 17  84  358
16 ALEJANDRO DADA 80        AURO ON   :32.12    THO FEB 17  84  349
17 PAUL LE ROUX 78          OAK  ON   :32.12    NY  DEC 17  84  349
18 RJ ROSS 78               UNAT ON   :32.19    NY  DEC 17  83  347
19 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :32.40 S  CGY OCT 17  83  340
20 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC   :32.48    QUE MAY 17  83  337

     100 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  1:02.12    QUE MAY 17  96  489
 2 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  1:02.29    THO MAR 17  96  485
 3 ROBERT GOULEY 80         SOO  ON  1:03.83    QUE MAY 17  93  451
 4 ST ROBITAILLE 78         NSH  QC  1:04.40    QUE MAY 17  93  439
 5 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  1:04.83    CGY OCT 17  92  430
 6 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  1:05.21    DDO MAR 17  92  423
 7 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  1:06.93    KEL APR 17  89  391
 8 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  1:08.56    THO MAR 17  87  364
 9 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC  1:08.67    QUE MAY 17  87  362
10 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK  1:09.29    EDM MAR 17  86  352
11 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:09.81 R  MIA MAY 17  85  345
12 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  1:09.91    TEC DEC 17  85  343
13 MAURICE OGAICK 81        SASK SK  1:09.94    SAS JAN 17  85  343
14 JON HANSEN 82            EAU  AB  1:10.44    CGY APR 17  85  335
15 MATTHEW FIFER 79         NG   QC  1:11.18    QUE MAY 17  84  325
16 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  1:11.40    DRU NOV 17  84  322
17 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH 80 BT   ON  1:11.51    BT  MAY 17  83  321
18 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  1:13.18    THO MAR 17  81  299
19 TREVOR MCLAREN 78        CFST ON  1:13.98    THO MAR 17  81  290
20 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:15.42    MN  DEC 17  79  273

     200 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ROBERT GOULEY 80         SOO  ON  2:16.51    QUE MAY 17  95  470
 2 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  2:20.64    QUE MAY 17  92  429
 3 ST ROBITAILLE 78         NSH  QC  2:21.94    QUE MAY 17  91  418
 4 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  2:23.78    KEL APR 17  90  402
 5 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  2:26.64    QUE MAY 17  88  379
 6 MAURICE OGAICK 81        SASK SK  2:30.07    SAS MAY 17  86  353
 7 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  2:30.39    THO MAR 17  86  351
 8 JON HANSEN 82            EAU  AB  2:35.20    CGY APR 17  83  320
 9 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  2:37.05    DDO MAR 17  82  308
10 MATTHEW FIFER 79         NG   QC  2:37.29    MIA MAY 17  82  307
11 GRAEME GORDON 79         EMSC AB  2:38.64    FTH JAN 17  81  299
12 JEFF SOMERVILLE 80       VIC  BC  2:41.04    NAN NOV 17  80  286
13 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:41.24    MN  DEC 17  80  285
14 QUINCY CHIANG 79         CMSC AB  2:41.80    CGY APR 17  80  282
15 JUSTIN SHIELDS 82        MAKW AB  2:52.39    FTH JAN 17  75  233
16 RANKIN CONNOR 80         GRAN ON  3:29.35    THO MAR 17  62  130
17 RYAN ROZNOWSKI 79        LETH AB  3:56.77    CGY APR 17  54   90

      50 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :30.12    MTL APR 17  99  589
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC   :31.41    QUE MAY 17  95  519
 3 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :31.62    QUE MAY 17  94  509
 4 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC   :32.00    MTL NOV 17  93  491
 5 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB   :32.32    CGY OCT 17  92  477
 6 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON   :32.80    QUE MAY 17  91  456
 7 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON   :33.01    QUE MAY 17  90  448
 8 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :33.08    QUE MAY 17  90  445
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :33.17    MTL APR 17  90  441
10 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON   :33.65    QUE MAY 17  89  423
11 ALTUG GOKCE 80           COBR ON   :34.12    NY  DEC 17  87  405
12 JOSE WALSH 79            GHM  ON   :34.30 S  THO MAR 17  87  399
13 PETER BLASKOVITS 79      CMSC AB   :34.61    CGY APR 17  86  388
14 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :35.18    DRU JAN 17  85  370
15 RJ ROSS 78               UNAT ON   :36.37    NY  DEC 17  82  335
16 JEREMY HUNT 78           PICK ON   :36.59    THO FEB 17  81  329
17 PAUL ST-JEAN 81          THOR ON   :36.65    MIL APR 17  81  327
18 MICHAEL SAUER 80         EBSC BC   :36.77 S  NSM OCT 17  81  324
19 FRANCK POULIQUEN 78      CAMO QC   :36.78 S  QUE MAY 17  81  324
20 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :36.90 S  THO MAR 17  81  320

     100 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:06.96    QUE MAY 17 100  573
 2 JOSE WALSH 79            GHM  ON  1:08.62    THO MAR 17  97  532
 3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:09.23    MTL APR 17  96  518
 4 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  1:10.01    MN  DEC 17  95  501
 5 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  1:10.41    QUE MAY 17  95  493
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:11.77    MIA MAY 17  93  465
 7 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  1:13.83    THO MAR 17  90  427
 8 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:14.26    DRU JAN 17  90  420
 9 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  1:14.51    BUR FEB 17  89  416
10 MICHAEL DURST 79         BRCK ON  1:14.77    BUR FEB 17  89  411
11 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON  1:16.22    QUE MAY 17  87  388
12 FRANCK POULIQUEN 78      CAMO QC  1:17.02 S  QUE MAY 17  86  376
13 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  1:17.12 S  QUE MAY 17  86  375
14 PETER BLASKOVITS 79      CMSC AB  1:17.27    CGY APR 17  86  373
15 MICHAEL SAUER 80         EBSC BC  1:18.68    NSM OCT 17  85  353
16 ALTUG GOKCE 80           COBR ON  1:18.77    THO MAR 17  85  352
17 REJEAN NGUYEN 81         YMCA QC  1:19.82    MTL APR 17  83  338
18 MAURICE OGAICK 81        SASK SK  1:21.74    SAS JAN 17  81  315
19 JUSTIN SHIELDS 82        MAKW AB  1:22.28    CGY APR 17  81  309
20 SAM GAMBLE 80            CARM ON  1:22.84    TEC FEB 17  80  303

     200 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:27.16    QUE MAY 17  99  551
 2 JOSE WALSH 79            GHM  ON  2:31.57    THO MAR 17  96  505
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:36.74    MIA MAY 17  93  456
 4 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  2:37.49    QUE MAY 17  93  450
 5 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  2:40.76    QUE MAY 17  91  423
 6 FRANCK POULIQUEN 78      CAMO QC  2:41.83    QUE MAY 17  90  415
 7 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  2:42.01    DDO MAR 17  90  413
 8 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  2:42.24    QUE MAY 17  90  411
 9 MICHAEL DURST 79         BRCK ON  2:45.65    BUR FEB 17  88  387
10 BRETT PLAIZIER 79        FOOT AB  2:52.89    FTH JAN 17  85  340
11 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  3:00.17    DDO MAR 17  81  300
12 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   NEP  ON  3:04.52    QUE MAY 17  79  280
13 MIKE STANSBERRY 78       MAKW AB  3:09.80    CGY APR 17  77  257
14 JEAN-PHIL ROBERGE 82     CNRL QC  3:14.26    QUE MAY 17  75  240
15 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  3:27.98    QUE MAY 17  70  195
16 RODNEY YURICK 79         ORCA BC  3:37.38    KEL APR 17  67  171
17 JAVIER MURILLO PEREZ 79  DART NS  3:39.38    DAR APR 17  67  166
18 RYAN ROZNOWSKI 79        LETH AB  4:08.85    CGY APR 17  59  114

      50 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :26.53    QUE MAY 17  98  555
 2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :27.60    PC  FEB 17  94  493
 3 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON   :27.64    QUE MAY 17  94  491
 4 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON   :27.93    THO MAR 17  93  476
 5 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC   :28.03    MN  DEC 17  92  470
 6 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC   :28.05    NSM OCT 17  92  469
 7 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON   :28.59    QUE MAY 17  90  443
 8 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON   :28.66    THO MAR 17  90  440
 9 ROBERT GOULEY 80         SOO  ON   :28.85    QUE MAY 17  90  431
10 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK   :28.89    REG MAR 17  89  430
11 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON   :28.94    QUE MAY 17  89  427
12 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA 78   MACC QC   :28.98    MIA MAY 17  89  426
13 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON   :28.98    THO MAR 17  89  426
14 MICHAEL DURST 79         BRCK ON   :28.99    BUR FEB 17  89  425
15 CAMERON HUCKER 80        WESS ON   :29.00    THO MAR 17  89  425
16 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC   :29.43    NSM OCT 17  88  406
17 PIERRE-LUC SIMARD 79     CAMQ QC   :29.50    QUE MAY 17  88  404
18 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON   :29.73 S  THO MAR 17  87  394
19 JOHN CALNAN 80           TYMS ON   :29.75 S  THO MAR 17  87  393
20 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :29.77    MN  DEC 17  87  393

     100 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN 80           TYMS ON   :59.52    THO MAR 17  95  540
 2 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  1:00.45    QUE MAY 17  94  516
 3 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON  1:02.06    THO MAR 17  91  477
 4 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON  1:04.37    THO MAR 17  88  427
 5 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON  1:04.48    THO MAR 17  88  425
 6 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  1:04.91    KEL APR 17  87  417
 7 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  1:05.06    QUE MAY 17  87  414
 8 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  1:05.61 S  QUE MAY 17  86  403
 9 MICHAEL DURST 79         BRCK ON  1:06.29 S  BUR FEB 17  85  391
10 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:06.33    DDO MAR 17  85  390
11 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA 78   MACC QC  1:06.49    MIA MAY 17  85  388
12 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:06.63 S  MTL APR 17  85  385
13 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  1:08.16    CGY OCT 17  83  360
14 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  1:08.19    TEC MAR 17  83  359
15 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:08.91 S  QUE MAY 17  82  348
16 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  1:09.24    MTL APR 17  82  343
17 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  1:09.52    MTL NOV 17  81  339
18 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  1:09.72    QUE MAY 17  81  336
19 PETER BLASKOVITS 79      CMSC AB  1:10.02    CGY OCT 17  81  332
20 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  1:10.75    QUE MAY 17  80  322

     200 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  2:24.25    QUE MAY 17  88  433
 2 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON  2:28.29    THO MAR 17  85  398
 3 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:28.56    PC  FEB 17  85  396
 4 FRANCK POULIQUEN 78      CAMO QC  2:30.16    QUE MAY 17  84  384
 5 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  2:30.22    QUE MAY 17  84  383
 6 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON  2:32.98    THO MAR 17  83  363
 7 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  2:37.84    THO MAR 17  80  330
 8 LINCOLN FLANAGAN 79      AWR  AB  2:58.03    EDM NOV 17  71  230
 9 RYAN ROZNOWSKI 79        LETH AB  4:29.86    CGY APR 17  47   66

     100 M I.M.  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:02.59    MTL APR 17  95  533
 2 ROBERT GOULEY 80         SOO  ON  1:04.27    QUE MAY 17  93  493
 3 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  1:04.49    MTL NOV 17  93  488
 4 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  1:04.62    CGY OCT 17  92  485
 5 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC  1:04.89    QUE MAY 17  92  479
 6 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  1:05.06    NSM OCT 17  92  475
 7 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  1:05.60    QUE MAY 17  91  463
 8 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC  1:05.96    QUE MAY 17  90  456
 9 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:07.32    MIA MAY 17  89  429
10 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  1:07.47    THO FEB 17  88  426
11 RJ ROSS 78               UNAT ON  1:08.00    NY  DEC 17  88  416
12 MICHAEL DURST 79         BRCK ON  1:08.01    BUR FEB 17  88  416
13 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:08.41    MTL APR 17  87  409
14 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  1:08.43    THO MAR 17  87  408
15 TREVOR BOUCHARD 82       TYMS ON  1:08.52    QUE MAY 17  87  407
16 CAMERON HUCKER 80        WESS ON  1:08.61    THO MAR 17  87  405
17 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  1:08.95 I  QUE MAY 17  87  399
18 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  1:09.25 I  THO MAR 17  86  394
19 PETER BLASKOVITS 79      CMSC AB  1:09.36    CGY APR 17  86  392
20 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  1:09.93    CGY OCT 17  85  382

     200 M I.M.  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  2:17.95    QUE MAY 17  97  508
 2 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  2:18.58    THO MAR 17  97  501
 3 ROBERT GOULEY 80         SOO  ON  2:20.70    THO MAR 17  95  479
 4 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  2:24.75    THO MAR 17  93  440
 5 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  2:25.55    QUE MAY 17  92  433
 6 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON  2:27.79    THO MAR 17  91  413
 7 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:28.24    PC  FEB 17  91  409
 8 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:29.98    MTL APR 17  90  395
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  2:30.64    MTL APR 17  89  390
10 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON  2:32.07    THO MAR 17  88  379
11 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  2:35.65 I  QUE MAY 17  86  354
12 PETER BLASKOVITS 79      CMSC AB  2:37.63    CGY OCT 17  85  341
13 SAMUEL GAUCHER 82        CNDR QC  2:38.77    QUE MAY 17  85  333
14 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD 80     CAMQ QC  2:38.82    MTL APR 17  85  333
15 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  2:39.15    MTL NOV 17  84  331
16 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON  2:40.20 I  THO MAR 17  84  324
17 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  2:41.15 I  CGY OCT 17  83  319
18 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC  2:42.02    MTL APR 17  83  314
19 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  2:42.34    DDO MAR 17  83  312
20 QUINCY CHIANG 79         CMSC AB  2:42.71    CGY APR 17  82  310

     400 M I.M.  2017 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  4:57.38    QUE MAY 17  95  497
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  5:04.72    QUE MAY 17  93  462
 3 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  5:09.92    THO MAR 17  91  439
 4 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  5:10.60    MTL APR 17  91  436
 5 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  5:11.36    QUE MAY 17  91  433
 6 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON  5:20.48    THO MAR 17  88  397
 7 GEORGE COLBERT 81        CMSC AB  5:22.37    CGY OCT 17  88  390
 8 MICHAEL DURST 79         BRCK ON  5:33.68    BUR FEB 17  85  352
 9 AARON GAMBLE 81          SMAC AB  6:07.67    CGY APR 17  77  263
10 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  7:02.95    QUE MAY 17  67  173
11 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  7:33.71    QUE MAY 17  62  140
12 VADIM AKSENOV 81         MASC ON  7:40.86    THO MAR 17  61  133
13 RYAN ROZNOWSKI 79        LETH AB  8:05.55    CGY OCT 17  58  114



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 OLIVIER POIRIER-LEROY 80 VIC  BC     93.5        2
   2 JOSE WALSH 79            GHM  ON     93.3        3
   3 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC     93.2        4
   4 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC     92.8        8
   5 JOHN CALNAN 80           TYMS ON     92.4        5
   6 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON     92.4       10
   7 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON     91.9        7
   8 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC     91.8        6
   9 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC     91.5       10
  10 ROBERT GOULEY 80         SOO  ON     91.4        7
  11 ST ROBITAILLE 78         NSH  QC     91.3        3
  12 JARROD BALLEM 79         EAU  AB     91.2        4
  13 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK     91.2        6
  14 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON     90.5       11
  15 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC     90.4       11
  16 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC     90.2        4
  17 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB     90.0        6
  18 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON     90.0        6
  19 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC     89.8        6
  20 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON     89.8        5



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON     161        10
   2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC     156        10
   3 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC     155        11
   4 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC     151        12
   5 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC     127         8
   6 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON     123        11
   7 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON     121        11
   8 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON     120        10
   9 ROBERT GOULEY 80         SOO  ON     108         7
  10 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON      98         6
  11 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON      94         7
  12 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK      89         6
  13 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC      88         6
  14 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON      86         7
  15 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC      84         8
  16 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC      83         6
  17 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON      83         7
  18 CHRIS VAN DE WATER 81    GRAN ON      82         6
  19 DIEGO RINCON CASTILLO 82 TORO ON      81         6
  20 JONATHAN GOLER 80        GRAN ON      77         5




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC 1058   12    88.2    151   4928
   2 MARC PRUDHOMME 82        CFST ON  995   11    90.5    121   4868
   3 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  994   11    90.4    155   4822
   4 ALVARO YOGI 80           TECH ON  953   11    86.6    123   4243
   5 ANDREY TIHANYI 79        NTMC ON  924   10    92.4    161   4659
   6 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  915   10    91.5    156   4648
   7 JOHNY HEWERDINE 79       MS   ON  881   10    88.1    120   4137
   8 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  742    8    92.8    127   3853
   9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  710    8    88.8     84   3397
  10 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE 81     OWEN ON  643    7    91.9     94   3263
  11 ROBERT GOULEY 80         SOO  ON  640    7    91.4    108   3116
  12 ALEXANDRE BOULANGER 82   TORO ON  624    7    89.1     83   2934
  13 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  616    7    88.0     75   2844
  14 ALEXANDER TITIOURA 80    GHM  ON  602    7    86.0     86   2608
  15 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  551    6    91.8     88   2808
  16 DANIEL RUTLEDGE 78       RMSC SK  547    6    91.2     89   2755
  17 STEVEN JACOBSON 80       VGHN ON  540    6    90.0     98   2677
  18 KYLE MURPHY 80           CMSC AB  540    6    90.0     67   2658
  19 BRYAN JAMIESON 78        EBSC BC  539    6    89.8     67   2664
  20 ARTHUR SAVAGE 81         HYAC BC  537    6    89.5     83   2552

    TOTAL                            28796  334    86.2   3671
  ------------------------------------------------------------------