BRIAN MA 84               100 BR  1:06.03  101  597
BRIAN MA 84               200 BR  2:24.22  101  586
KEVIN BOUCHARD 85         200 IM  2:13.59  101  560


      50 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 DOUG YOUNG 85            CFST ON   :24.39    THO MAR 17  98  577
 2 ERIC BEATON 87           CMSC AB   :24.41    CGY OCT 17  98  575
 3 BRYAN LONG 85            GRAN ON   :24.62    THO MAR 17  97  561
 4 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC   :24.82 R  MTL APR 17  96  547
 5 JIAN-LOK CHANG 85        CARM ON   :24.95    QUE MAY 17  96  539
 6 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :24.96    EDM MAR 17  96  538
 7 WILLIE DERBAN 85         CMSC AB   :25.18 R  CGY APR 17  95  524
 8 DAVE SPENCER 86          GRAN ON   :25.34 R  THO MAR 17  94  514
 9 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :25.42    QUE MAY 17  94  509
10 JOEL ABELLS 86           VIC  BC   :25.54    KEL APR 17  93  502
11 SOKRATIS TSAKILTSIDIS 86 RYER ON   :25.57    BUR FEB 17  93  500
12 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  WAA  ON   :25.61    THO MAR 17  93  498
13 MANVEER DHILLON 84       MMAC MB   :25.63    QUE MAY 17  93  497
14 ETIENNE BRILLANT 86      NSH  QC   :25.74    QUE MAY 17  93  491
15 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB   :25.78    EDM MAR 17  93  488
16 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :25.94 R  CGY APR 17  92  479
17 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY 86    CFST BC   :25.95    THO MAR 17  92  479
18 NICOS MANOS 83           UNAT NS   :26.03    HFX APR 17  92  474
19 MARCIN CELEJOWSKI 83     AWR  AB   :26.03    EDM NOV 17  92  474
20 LUC HIVON 87             CNRL QC   :26.17    QUE MAY 17  91  467

     100 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 DOUG YOUNG 85            CFST ON   :53.49    THO MAR 17  99  593
 2 JIAN-LOK CHANG 85        CARM ON   :54.93    QUE MAY 17  96  548
 3 BRYAN LONG 85            GRAN ON   :55.02    THO MAR 17  96  545
 4 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC   :55.30    DRU JAN 17  95  537
 5 WILLIE DERBAN 85         CMSC AB   :56.04    CGY APR 17  94  516
 6 JOEL ABELLS 86           VIC  BC   :56.19    KEL APR 17  94  512
 7 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK   :56.40    SAS MAY 17  93  506
 8 JIM PHELAN 87            EMSC AB   :56.66    EDM NOV 17  93  499
 9 DAVID CLINKARD 84        RYER ON   :56.79    THO MAR 17  93  496
10 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :56.85    QUE MAY 17  93  494
11 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :56.91    QUE MAY 17  93  492
12 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB   :57.01    CGY APR 17  92  490
13 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  WAA  ON   :57.33    THO MAR 17  92  482
14 DEREK LANGVAND 87        RDSS AB   :57.50    EDM MAR 17  92  477
15 ETIENNE BRILLANT 86      NSH  QC   :57.74 R  QUE MAY 17  91  471
16 NICOS MANOS 83           UNAT NS   :58.03    HFX APR 17  91  464
17 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :58.10    DRU NOV 17  91  463
18 EVAN DICKINSON 83        EAU  AB   :58.15    CGY APR 17  91  462
19 ERIC BEATON 87           CMSC AB   :58.30    CGY OCT 17  90  458
20 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY 86    UBC  BC   :58.40    THO MAR 17  90  456

     200 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 DAVE SPENCER 86          GRAN ON  2:01.46    QUE MAY 17  97  548
 2 DAVID CLINKARD 84        RYER ON  2:04.84    QUE MAY 17  94  504
 3 JOEL ABELLS 86           VIC  BC  2:05.92    KEL APR 17  93  491
 4 MAJED PIED ABU SHARAR 87 CFST ON  2:07.31    THO MAR 17  92  476
 5 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK  2:07.57    REG MAR 17  92  473
 6 BUDDY GREEN 86           LAUR ON  2:08.55 S  THO MAR 17  91  462
 7 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB  2:08.58    EDM MAR 17  91  462
 8 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:08.97 S  QUE MAY 17  91  457
 9 WILLIE DERBAN 85         CMSC AB  2:09.46    CGY APR 17  91  452
10 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  2:10.68    QUE MAY 17  90  440
11 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:11.29    QUE MAY 17  89  434
12 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY 86    UBC  BC  2:11.53    THO MAR 17  89  431
13 SOKRATIS TSAKILTSIDIS 86 RYER ON  2:11.68    THO MAR 17  89  430
14 NICOS MANOS 83           UNAT NS  2:11.70    HFX APR 17  89  430
15 ALEXANDER LOVE 87        RMSC SK  2:13.06    SAS MAY 17  88  417
16 GREG MCLEOD 87           CMSC AB  2:13.93    CGY APR 17  88  408
17 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  2:14.02    QUE MAY 17  88  408
18 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:14.69    MIA MAY 17  87  402
19 BLAIR CORBETT 84         DOGW BC  2:14.90    KEL APR 17  87  400
20 MICHAEL SMELA 86         SASK SK  2:16.16    SAS MAY 17  86  389

     400 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  4:21.44    QUE MAY 17  96  539
 2 BUDDY GREEN 86           LAUR ON  4:23.51    THO MAR 17  95  526
 3 DAVE SPENCER 86          GRAN ON  4:25.51    THO MAR 17  94  515
 4 MAJED PIED ABU SHARAR 87 CFST ON  4:33.74    THO MAR 17  92  470
 5 DAVID CLINKARD 84        RYER ON  4:34.75    THO MAR 17  91  464
 6 WILLIE DERBAN 85         CMSC AB  4:38.38    CGY APR 17  90  446
 7 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  4:40.28    MIA MAY 17  89  437
 8 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  4:42.58    MTL NOV 17  89  427
 9 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY 86    CFST BC  4:43.01    THO MAR 17  89  425
10 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  4:50.36 S  MTL APR 17  86  393
11 GREG MCLEOD 87           CMSC AB  4:50.84    CGY APR 17  86  392
12 JEREMY LANE 87           AWR  AB  4:54.91    CGY APR 17  85  376
13 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  5:04.46 S  QUE MAY 17  82  341
14 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK  5:05.00 S  REG MAR 17  82  339
15 PHILIPPE BRASSARD-GAG 86 MACC QC  5:07.32    MTL APR 17  81  332
16 JULIEN MAYNARD 84        NG   QC  5:08.39    QUE MAY 17  81  328
17 PAWEL BREGIN 84          NYAC ON  5:08.57 S  THO MAR 17  81  328
18 SCOTT DAY 86             HFXM NS  5:09.37    DAR APR 17  81  325
19 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  5:10.07 IM THO MAR 17  81  323
20 EMMAN. SAW MANZANILLA 84 MACC QC  5:14.88    MTL NOV 17  80  309

     800 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 BUDDY GREEN 86           LAUR ON  9:01.84    THO MAR 17  97  548
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  9:36.32    DRU NOV 17  91  455
 3 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  9:45.85    MTL APR 17  90  434
 4 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  9:53.12    MIA MAY 17  89  418
 5 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC 10:04.36    MIA MAY 17  87  395
 6 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK 10:10.03    REG MAR 17  86  384
 7 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB 10:24.71    QUE MAY 17  84  358
 8 PAWEL BREGIN 84          NYAC ON 10:30.44 S  THO MAR 17  83  348
 9 JULIEN MAYNARD 84        NG   QC 10:40.63 S  QUE MAY 17  82  332
10 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC 10:45.82    MTL APR 17  81  324
11 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC 10:57.92    MN  DEC 17  80  306
12 EMMAN. SAW MANZANILLA 84 NEP  ON 11:15.15    THO MAR 17  78  283
13 VINCENT BUREAU 85        TAIG QC 11:20.88 S  MTL APR 17  77  276
14 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC 11:26.09 S  MTL APR 17  76  270
15 BRIAN STEARNS 83         MAKW AB 11:32.89 S  CGY APR 17  76  262
16 MARTIN DUNHAM 85         NN   QC 12:10.09 S  MTL APR 17  72  224
17 VICTOR JEN MING SHIH 87  CFST ON 12:19.96 S  THO MAR 17  71  215
18 JOE PETERS 84            ORCA BC 12:46.00    KEL APR 17  68  194
19 BRANDON THROOP 86        GRAN ON 12:49.30    THO MAR 17  68  191
20 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC 12:51.25    DRU NOV 17  68  190

    1500 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 BUDDY GREEN 86           LAUR ON 17:19.99    THO MAR 17  98  546
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC 18:31.94    MN  DEC 17  91  447
 3 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 19:28.81    MN  DEC 17  87  385
 4 PAWEL BREGIN 84          NYAC ON 19:53.82    THO MAR 17  85  361
 5 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC 20:12.94    MN  DEC 17  84  344
 6 JULIEN MAYNARD 84        NG   QC 20:14.69    QUE MAY 17  83  343
 7 VINCENT BUREAU 85        TAIG QC 21:23.81    MTL APR 17  79  290
 8 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC 21:35.88    MTL APR 17  78  282
 9 EMMAN. SAW MANZANILLA 84 NEP  ON 21:40.62    QUE MAY 17  78  279
10 BRIAN STEARNS 83         MAKW AB 21:44.32    CGY APR 17  78  277
11 MARTIN DUNHAM 85         NN   QC 22:56.76    MTL APR 17  74  235
12 VICTOR JEN MING SHIH 87  CFST ON 23:39.16    THO MAR 17  71  215
13 BRANDON THROOP 86        GRAN ON 24:47.45    THO MAR 17  68  187
14 HOSSEIN FANI 83          RYER ON 26:41.87    THO MAR 17  63  149

      50 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 JIAN-LOK CHANG 85        CARM ON   :27.19    QUE MAY 17  99  575
 2 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC   :27.80    MTL APR 17  97  538
 3 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC   :28.47    MTL APR 17  94  501
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :28.99    QUE MAY 17  93  474
 5 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :29.81    FTH JAN 17  90  436
 6 BRYAN LONG 85            GRAN ON   :30.04    THO MAR 17  89  426
 7 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC   :30.48    QUE MAY 17  88  408
 8 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON   :31.04    QUE MAY 17  86  386
 9 NENO PAVIKJEVIKJ 86      ETOB ON   :31.05 R  THO MAR 17  86  386
10 JEREMY LANE 87           AWR  AB   :31.25 R  EDM NOV 17  86  379
11 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  WAA  ON   :31.45    THO MAR 17  85  372
12 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK   :31.53    SAS MAY 17  85  369
13 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :31.57 R  MTL NOV 17  85  367
14 JIM PHELAN 87            EMSC AB   :31.57 S  EDM NOV 17  85  367
15 NOLAN SMITS 85           EMSC AB   :32.09    EDM NOV 17  84  350
16 BENJI HUTTON 87          WAVE BC   :32.22    BUR APR 17  83  346
17 ERIC BEATON 87           CMSC AB   :32.47    CGY OCT 17  83  338
18 ALEXANDER LOVE 87        RMSC SK   :32.77    CGY APR 17  82  328
19 JOSEPH RICHARD 85        UNAT AB   :32.89    FTH JAN 17  82  325
20 THOMAS MCCARTHY 84       GLEN AB   :32.92    KEL APR 17  82  324

     100 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 JIAN-LOK CHANG 85        CARM ON  1:01.72    QUE MAY 17  97  499
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:02.15    QUE MAY 17  96  488
 3 JIM PHELAN 87            EMSC AB  1:03.84    EDM NOV 17  93  451
 4 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  1:04.08    MTL APR 17  93  445
 5 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  1:04.89    QUE MAY 17  92  429
 6 BRYAN LONG 85            GRAN ON  1:04.96    THO MAR 17  92  428
 7 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  1:05.32    CGY APR 17  91  421
 8 JEREMY LANE 87           AWR  AB  1:07.68    CGY APR 17  88  378
 9 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:07.92    THO MAR 17  88  374
10 NENO PAVIKJEVIKJ 86      ETOB ON  1:08.21    THO FEB 17  87  369
11 JEFFERY MCDONALD 85      CFST ON  1:10.98    THO MAR 17  84  328
12 THOMAS MCCARTHY 84       GLEN AB  1:11.43    KEL APR 17  83  322
13 VICTOR JEN MING SHIH 87  CFST ON  1:12.21    THO MAR 17  83  311
14 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:12.62    DDO MAR 17  82  306
15 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  1:12.79    MTL APR 17  82  304
16 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:12.82    MN  DEC 17  82  304
17 BENJI HUTTON 87          WAVE BC  1:13.95    BUR APR 17  81  290
18 DAVID MONDOUX 86         NTMC ON  1:14.10    THO MAR 17  80  288
19 KEN MINIELLY 87          HYAC BC  1:14.12    EB  FEB 17  80  288
20 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC  1:16.02    QUE MAY 17  78  267

     200 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:11.26    QUE MAY 17  99  528
 2 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  2:19.41    MTL APR 17  93  441
 3 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  2:22.57    QUE MAY 17  91  412
 4 JEREMY LANE 87           AWR  AB  2:22.65    CGY APR 17  91  412
 5 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  2:33.28    QUE MAY 17  84  332
 6 THOMAS MCCARTHY 84       GLEN AB  2:33.29    KEL APR 17  84  332
 7 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:38.43    MN  DEC 17  82  300
 8 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  2:46.15    MTL APR 17  78  260
 9 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:46.37    QUE MAY 17  78  259
10 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC  2:51.14    QUE MAY 17  75  238
11 AARON HENDERSON 85       WINS BC  2:54.40    CHW MAR 17  74  225

      50 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 DOUG YOUNG 85            CFST ON   :29.92    THO MAR 17 100  601
 2 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON   :30.60    QUE MAY 17  98  562
 3 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON   :31.32    QUE MAY 17  95  524
 4 KABIR MANO 84            ETOB ON   :31.35    QUE MAY 17  95  522
 5 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :32.05    QUE MAY 17  93  489
 6 HUBERT ALEX-GINGRAS 83   LAV  QC   :32.16    QUE MAY 17  93  484
 7 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB   :32.30    CGY APR 17  92  478
 8 JIAN-LOK CHANG 85        CARM ON   :32.93    OTT NOV 17  91  451
 9 LJUBE GRAOVAV 84         WESS ON   :33.01    THO MAR 17  90  448
10 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC   :33.72    QUE MAY 17  88  420
11 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :33.84    QUE MAY 17  88  415
12 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK   :33.97    REG MAR 17  88  411
13 MICHAEL SMELA 86         SASK SK   :34.25    SAS MAY 17  87  401
14 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :34.71    DRU NOV 17  86  385
15 JIM PHELAN 87            EMSC AB   :35.12 S  EDM NOV 17  85  372
16 ALEXANDER LOVE 87        RMSC SK   :35.14    CGY APR 17  85  371
17 ROCH ST-ONGE 85          NEP  ON   :35.28    NEP DEC 17  85  367
18 WILLIE DERBAN 85         CMSC AB   :35.36    CGY APR 17  84  364
19 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :35.39    MTL NOV 17  84  363
20 BLAIR CORBETT 84         DOGW BC   :35.52    KEL APR 17  84  359

     100 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  1:06.03    QUE MAY 17 101  597
 2 DOUG YOUNG 85            CFST ON  1:09.09    THO MAR 17  96  521
 3 KABIR MANO 84            ETOB ON  1:09.19    QUE MAY 17  96  519
 4 HUBERT ALEX-GINGRAS 83   LAV  QC  1:11.24    QUE MAY 17  94  476
 5 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON  1:11.88    THO MAR 17  93  463
 6 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  1:12.69    CGY APR 17  92  448
 7 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB  1:13.05    CGY APR 17  91  441
 8 JIM PHELAN 87            EMSC AB  1:13.60    EDM NOV 17  91  431
 9 LJUBE GRAOVAV 84         WESS ON  1:13.85    THO MAR 17  90  427
10 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK  1:14.19    SAS JAN 17  90  421
11 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC  1:15.57    QUE MAY 17  88  398
12 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:16.94    DRU NOV 17  87  378
13 ROCH ST-ONGE 85          NEP  ON  1:16.99    NEP DEC 17  87  377
14 RYAN TONG 85             BURL ON  1:17.74    THO MAR 17  86  366
15 ALEXANDER LOVE 87        RMSC SK  1:18.15    SAS JAN 17  85  360
16 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:18.56 S  QUE MAY 17  85  355
17 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:19.41    DRU JAN 17  84  343
18 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:19.89    QUE MAY 17  83  337
19 HUGUES SEGUIN-ALARIE 84  MEGO QC  1:20.11    DRU NOV 17  83  335
20 VICTOR JEN MING SHIH 87  CFST ON  1:20.29    THO MAR 17  83  332

     200 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  2:24.22    QUE MAY 17 101  586
 2 KABIR MANO 84            ETOB ON  2:36.25    QUE MAY 17  94  461
 3 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  2:37.74    QUE MAY 17  93  448
 4 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK  2:40.73    SAS MAY 17  91  423
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:41.45    MN  DEC 17  91  418
 6 LJUBE GRAOVAV 84         WESS ON  2:42.29    THO MAR 17  90  411
 7 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:45.26    QUE MAY 17  88  389
 8 RYAN TONG 85             BURL ON  2:52.46    THO MAR 17  85  343
 9 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:57.12    QUE MAY 17  82  316
10 HUGUES SEGUIN-ALARIE 84  MEGO QC  2:57.21    MN  DEC 17  82  316
11 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC  3:03.43    QUE MAY 17  80  285
12 STEWART SCOTT 83         SEA  BC  3:04.18    EB  FEB 17  79  281
13 AARON HENDERSON 85       WINS BC  3:04.58    KEL APR 17  79  279
14 EMMAN. SAW MANZANILLA 84 NEP  ON  3:04.72    QUE MAY 17  79  279
15 DAVID MONDOUX 86         NTMC ON  3:07.81    THO MAR 17  78  265
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  3:12.62    QUE MAY 17  76  246
17 BENOIT LAROUCHE 86       CNJO QC  3:27.45    QUE MAY 17  70  197

      50 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC   :25.82    MTL APR 17 100  602
 2 MANVEER DHILLON 84       MMAC MB   :27.11    QUE MAY 17  95  520
 3 SOKRATIS TSAKILTSIDIS 86 RYER ON   :27.16    THO MAR 17  95  517
 4 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :27.19    QUE MAY 17  95  515
 5 JIAN-LOK CHANG 85        CARM ON   :27.68    OTT NOV 17  93  489
 6 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB   :27.83    CGY APR 17  93  481
 7 DEREK LANGVAND 87        RDSS AB   :28.06    EDM MAR 17  92  469
 8 MARCIN CELEJOWSKI 83     AWR  AB   :28.09    EDM NOV 17  92  467
 9 LARRY HASSON 83          BTRN ON   :28.26    OTT NOV 17  92  459
10 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON   :28.28    QUE MAY 17  91  458
11 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :28.41 S  QUE MAY 17  91  452
12 WILLIE DERBAN 85         CMSC AB   :28.42    CGY APR 17  91  451
13 DAVID MILOT 87           PC   QC   :28.43    MTL APR 17  91  451
14 JOEL ABELLS 86           VIC  BC   :28.48    KEL APR 17  91  448
15 JIM PHELAN 87            EMSC AB   :28.62    EDM NOV 17  90  442
16 CHRISTOPHER CRESSMAN 83  WAA  ON   :28.64    THO MAR 17  90  441
17 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB   :29.01    EDM NOV 17  89  424
18 KABIR MANO 84            ETOB ON   :29.20    THO MAR 17  89  416
19 ALEXANDER LOVE 87        RMSC SK   :29.22    SAS MAY 17  88  415
20 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB   :29.49 S  CGY APR 17  88  404

     100 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC   :58.70    MTL APR 17  97  563
 2 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:00.26    QUE MAY 17  94  521
 3 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  1:00.47    FTH JAN 17  94  515
 4 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:02.42    QUE MAY 17  91  469
 5 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC 87   ELIT QC  1:02.56    BRO OCT 17  91  465
 6 JOEL ABELLS 86           VIC  BC  1:03.96    KEL APR 17  89  435
 7 MAJED PIED ABU SHARAR 87 CFST ON  1:04.53    THO MAR 17  88  424
 8 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:05.02    DRU NOV 17  87  415
 9 LARRY HASSON 83          BTRN ON  1:05.11    OTT NOV 17  87  413
10 WILLIE DERBAN 85         CMSC AB  1:05.17    CGY APR 17  87  412
11 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY 86    UBC  BC  1:05.79    THO MAR 17  86  400
12 SHINGO KIDO 85           EBSC BC  1:06.10    EB  FEB 17  86  395
13 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  1:06.37 S  THO MAR 17  85  390
14 PHILIPPE BRASSARD-GAG 86 MACC QC  1:06.66    MTL NOV 17  85  385
15 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  1:08.94    MTL APR 17  82  348
16 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  1:09.11    MTL APR 17  82  345
17 MICHAEL SMELA 86         SASK SK  1:11.20 S  SAS JAN 17  80  316
18 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:11.64 S  QUE MAY 17  79  310
19 VINCENT BUREAU 85        TAIG QC  1:11.65    MTL APR 17  79  310
20 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK  1:11.85 S  SAS JAN 17  79  307

     200 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  2:17.87    FTH JAN 17  92  496
 2 MAJED PIED ABU SHARAR 87 CFST ON  2:24.22    THO MAR 17  88  433
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:25.58    MN  DEC 17  87  421
 4 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:31.34    QUE MAY 17  83  375
 5 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  2:44.42    MTL APR 17  77  292
 6 DAVID MILOT 87           PC   QC  2:49.30    MTL APR 17  75  268
 7 PHILIPPE BRASSARD-GAG 86 MACC QC  2:50.91    MTL APR 17  74  260
 8 EMMAN. SAW MANZANILLA 84 NEP  ON  2:51.00    QUE MAY 17  74  260
 9 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:51.56    MN  DEC 17  74  257
10 VINCENT BUREAU 85        TAIG QC  2:59.68    MTL APR 17  70  224
11 BRIAN STEARNS 83         MAKW AB  3:18.72    CGY APR 17  63  166

     100 M I.M.  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 JIAN-LOK CHANG 85        CARM ON  1:01.22    QUE MAY 17  98  570
 2 DOUG YOUNG 85            CFST ON  1:01.24    THO MAR 17  97  569
 3 LUIS ESCOBAR 84          ETOB ON  1:02.62    THO MAR 17  95  533
 4 SOKRATIS TSAKILTSIDIS 86 RYER ON  1:04.10    THO MAR 17  93  497
 5 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB  1:04.26    EDM MAR 17  93  493
 6 JIM PHELAN 87            EMSC AB  1:04.40    EDM NOV 17  93  490
 7 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:04.94    MN  DEC 17  92  478
 8 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  1:05.73    CGY APR 17  91  461
 9 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON  1:06.06    QUE MAY 17  90  454
10 KABIR MANO 84            ETOB ON  1:06.57    THO MAR 17  90  443
11 HUBERT ALEX-GINGRAS 83   LAV  QC  1:07.25    QUE MAY 17  89  430
12 NENO PAVIKJEVIKJ 86      ETOB ON  1:07.41    THO MAR 17  89  427
13 ALEXANDER LOVE 87        RMSC SK  1:07.67    CGY APR 17  88  422
14 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  1:07.96    MTL APR 17  88  417
15 WILLIE DERBAN 85         CMSC AB  1:08.02    CGY APR 17  88  416
16 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:08.42    QUE MAY 17  87  408
17 JEREMY LANE 87           AWR  AB  1:08.89    CGY APR 17  87  400
18 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:09.00    MTL NOV 17  86  398
19 MICHAEL SMELA 86         SASK SK  1:09.07    REG MAR 17  86  397
20 ERIC BEATON 87           CMSC AB  1:09.61    CGY OCT 17  86  388

     200 M I.M.  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:13.59    QUE MAY 17 101  560
 2 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB  2:22.46    CGY APR 17  94  461
 3 MAJED PIED ABU SHARAR 87 CFST ON  2:26.74    THO MAR 17  91  422
 4 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK  2:26.91    SAS JAN 17  91  421
 5 BLAIR CORBETT 84         DOGW BC  2:27.67    KEL APR 17  91  414
 6 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:28.37    MIA MAY 17  90  408
 7 PHILIPPE BRASSARD-GAG 86 MACC QC  2:29.26    MTL NOV 17  90  401
 8 MICHAEL SMELA 86         SASK SK  2:29.89    REG MAR 17  90  396
 9 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY 86    CFST BC  2:30.04    THO MAR 17  89  395
10 ALEXANDER LOVE 87        RMSC SK  2:30.63    CGY APR 17  89  390
11 LJUBE GRAOVAV 84         WESS ON  2:31.05    THO MAR 17  89  387
12 JEREMY LANE 87           GPMT AB  2:31.33    CGY APR 17  89  385
13 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  2:32.64    THO FEB 17  88  375
14 HUBERT ALEX-GINGRAS 83   LAV  QC  2:33.38    MTL APR 17  88  370
15 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON  2:33.45    THO FEB 17  87  369
16 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  2:35.00 I  THO MAR 17  87  358
17 JEFFERY MCDONALD 85      CFST ON  2:35.83    THO MAR 17  86  353
18 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:38.00 I  QUE MAY 17  85  338
19 DAVID MILOT 87           PC   QC  2:40.62    MTL APR 17  84  322
20 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  2:40.72    MTL APR 17  83  321

     400 M I.M.  2017 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  4:43.76    QUE MAY 17 100  572
 2 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  5:10.07    THO MAR 17  91  438
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  5:16.09    QUE MAY 17  90  414
 4 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  5:20.57    MIA MAY 17  88  396
 5 MICHAEL SMELA 86         SASK SK  5:27.74    REG MAR 17  86  371
 6 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK  5:29.26    SAS JAN 17  86  366
 7 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  5:52.39    MN  DEC 17  80  298
 8 VINCENT BUREAU 85        TAIG QC  6:07.06    MTL APR 17  77  264
 9 EMMAN. SAW MANZANILLA 84 NEP  ON  6:08.10    QUE MAY 17  77  262
10 AARON HENDERSON 85       WINS BC  6:16.73    KEL APR 17  75  244
11 KULIN MATCHHAR 86        DSC  ON  6:45.09    QUE MAY 17  70  196
12 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  6:50.48    QUE MAY 17  69  189



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DOUG YOUNG 85            CFST ON     98.0        5
   2 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC     97.0        5
   3 JIAN-LOK CHANG 85        CARM ON     95.7        7
   4 BUDDY GREEN 86           LAUR ON     95.2        4
   5 DAVE SPENCER 86          GRAN ON     95.0        3
   6 LUIS ESCOBAR 84          ETOB ON     95.0        1
   7 MANVEER DHILLON 84       MMAC MB     94.0        2
   8 BRYAN LONG 85            GRAN ON     93.5        4
   9 KABIR MANO 84            ETOB ON     92.8        5
  10 DAVID CLINKARD 84        RYER ON     92.7        3
  11 SOKRATIS TSAKILTSIDIS 86 RYER ON     92.5        4
  12 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC     92.4       17
  13 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON     92.0        7
  14 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB     92.0        6
  15 MARCIN CELEJOWSKI 83     AWR  AB     92.0        2
  16 DEREK LANGVAND 87        RDSS AB     92.0        2
  17 JOEL ABELLS 86           VIC  BC     92.0        5
  18 ETIENNE BRILLANT 86      NSH  QC     92.0        2
  19 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB     91.8        8
  20 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON     91.2        4



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC     258        17
   2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC     154        14
   3 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK     131        11
   4 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC     126        11
   5 JIAN-LOK CHANG 85        CARM ON     124         7
   6 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB     117        10
   7 DOUG YOUNG 85            CFST ON      98         5
   8 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON      93         7
   9 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB      93         8
  10 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC      93         5
  11 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC      90         6
  12 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB      88         6
  13 WILLIE DERBAN 85         CMSC AB      86         8
  14 MAJED PIED ABU SHARAR 87 CFST ON      85         5
  15 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON      82         7
  16 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC      80         8
  17 JIM PHELAN 87            EMSC AB      78         7
  18 BUDDY GREEN 86           LAUR ON      74         4
  19 KABIR MANO 84            ETOB ON      68         5
  20 JOEL ABELLS 86           VIC  BC      66         5




30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC 1570   17    92.4    258   7930
   2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC 1187   14    84.8    154   5077
   3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  969   11    88.1    126   4553
   4 BRODY FOWLER 86          SASK SK  963   11    87.5    131   4420
   5 JEFF LAM 83              EMSC AB  901   10    90.1    117   4407
   6 ADAM AMER 86             EMSC AB  734    8    91.8     93   3717
   7 WILLIE DERBAN 85         CMSC AB  720    8    90.0     86   3581
   8 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  679    8    84.9     80   2907
   9 JIAN-LOK CHANG 85        CARM ON  670    7    95.7    124   3671
  10 BRIAN MA 84              NTMC ON  644    7    92.0     93   3254
  11 JIM PHELAN 87            EMSC AB  630    7    90.0     78   3052
  12 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  615    7    87.9     82   2802
  13 ALEXANDER LOVE 87        RMSC SK  605    7    86.4     41   2703
  14 JORGE RIVAS 83           EAU  AB  552    6    92.0     88   2828
  15 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  544    6    90.7     90   2631
  16 DEREK WESTRA-LUNEY 86    CFST BC  535    6    89.2     48   2586
  17 JEREMY LANE 87           AWR  AB  526    6    87.7     63   2330
  18 MICHAEL SMELA 86         SASK SK  515    6    85.8     44   2270
  19 DOUG YOUNG 85            CFST ON  490    5    98.0     98   2861
  20 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC  485    5    97.0     93   2787

    TOTAL                            28411  325    87.4   3627
  ------------------------------------------------------------------