ZACHARY ZEILER 88          50 FR   :23.63  101  634
ZACHARY ZEILER 88          50 BK   :26.58  101  616
THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88   100 BK   :57.42  104  619
ZACHARY ZEILER 88         100 BK   :57.97  103  602
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89      50 BR   :29.17  102  649
VLAD SHIROKOV 89           50 BR   :29.40  102  633
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89     100 BR  1:02.90  106  691
VLAD SHIROKOV 89          100 BR  1:05.18  102  621
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89     200 BR  2:19.22  105  651
MACKENZIE SALMON 92       400 IM  4:41.19  101  587


      50 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 ZACHARY ZEILER 88        CFST ON   :23.63    THO MAR 17 101  634
 2 ALAIN TURCOTTE 88        ELIT QC   :24.21    MTL APR 17  99  590
 3 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC   :24.31    KEL APR 17  98  582
 4 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON   :24.48    QUE MAY 17  98  570
 5 NIELS PETERS-LAUZON 91   MUMS QC   :24.61    MTL APR 17  97  561
 6 OLIVIER MARTEL 91        CNRL QC   :24.63    QUE MAY 17  97  560
 7 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89    MACC QC   :24.71    MTL NOV 17  97  554
 8 MATTHEW TORRES 91        GRAN ON   :25.05    THO MAR 17  95  532
 9 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON   :25.08    QUE MAY 17  95  530
10 DEVINE NEBOR 92          NN   QC   :25.14 R  MTL APR 17  95  526
11 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    CMSC AB   :25.21    FTH JAN 17  95  522
12 LEO RAYNER 90            THOR ON   :25.59    THO MAR 17  93  499
13 ANTON MOSHYNSKYY 91      RMSC SK   :25.65    REG MAR 17  93  496
14 LAWRENCE LAM 90          WAVE BC   :25.65 R  CHW MAR 17  93  496
15 MATHIEU LEPAGE 89        NN   QC   :25.76    MTL APR 17  93  489
16 VOLODOMYR PIKIN 88       TYMS ON   :25.81    THO MAR 17  92  487
17 JONATHAN SIEWERT 90      SASK SK   :25.84    SAS MAY 17  92  485
18 JEREMY DUMORA 92         TOMS ON   :26.13    OTT NOV 17  91  469
19 GABRIEL CESAR 89         DSC  ON   :26.14    QUE MAY 17  91  468
20 GEORGE DAL BELLO 90      EMSC AB   :26.16    QUE MAY 17  91  467

     100 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89    MACC QC   :53.84    MIA MAY 17  98  582
 2 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON   :54.02    THO MAR 17  98  576
 3 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC   :54.04    KEL APR 17  98  575
 4 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON   :54.14    QUE MAY 17  97  572
 5 NETA YOKEV 90            THOR ON   :55.79    THO MAR 17  94  523
 6 LEO RAYNER 90            THOR ON   :56.09    THO MAR 17  94  514
 7 DEVINE NEBOR 92          NN   QC   :56.94    MTL APR 17  93  492
 8 LAWRENCE LAM 90          WAVE BC   :57.09    NSM OCT 17  92  488
 9 WESLEY KILLEN 91         LAUR ON   :57.20    THO MAR 17  92  485
10 NICOLAS PERKINS 91       CNRL QC   :57.30    QUE MAY 17  92  482
11 JONATHAN SIEWERT 90      SASK SK   :57.37    SAS JAN 17  92  481
12 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY 91    CFST ON   :57.56    THO MAR 17  92  476
13 MATHIEU LEPAGE 89        NN   QC   :57.70    MTL APR 17  91  472
14 GABRIEL CESAR 89         DSC  ON   :57.87    QUE MAY 17  91  468
15 ZACHARY ZEILER 88        CFST ON   :57.97 BK THO MAR 17  91  466
16 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC   :58.21    CASODEC 17  91  460
17 GEORGE DAL BELLO 90      EMSC AB   :59.16    QUE MAY 17  89  438
18 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON   :59.17    THO MAR 17  89  438
19 EMANUEL LYS 88           CMSC AB   :59.18    CGY OCT 17  89  438
20 MICHAEL DIPIETRO 92      EBSC BC   :59.19    KEL APR 17  89  438

     200 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89    MACC QC  1:59.32    MIA MAY 17  98  578
 2 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON  1:59.62    THO MAR 17  98  573
 3 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  2:00.13    BUR FEB 17  98  566
 4 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  2:01.55    THO MAR 17  97  546
 5 ALAIN TURCOTTE 88        ELIT QC  2:01.93    MTL APR 17  96  541
 6 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC  2:05.33    KEL APR 17  94  498
 7 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY 91    CFST ON  2:06.42    THO MAR 17  93  486
 8 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC  2:07.97    CASODEC 17  92  468
 9 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  2:08.37    THO FEB 17  91  464
10 DEVINE NEBOR 92          NN   QC  2:11.22    MTL APR 17  89  434
11 EMANUEL LYS 88           CMSC AB  2:11.54    CGY OCT 17  89  431
12 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON  2:11.98    THO MAR 17  89  427
13 STEVEN MOUNTAIN 91       CFST ON  2:12.53    THO MAR 17  89  422
14 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC  2:13.09    DDO MAR 17  88  416
15 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    CMSC AB  2:13.39 S  CGY APR 17  88  413
16 JEREMY LEITE 91          TECH ON  2:13.41    QUE MAY 17  88  413
17 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  2:15.73    EDM MAR 17  86  392
18 LAWRENCE LAM 90          WAVE BC  2:16.99    BUR APR 17  86  382
19 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC  2:18.83    DRU JAN 17  84  367
20 MICHAEL DIPIETRO 92      EBSC BC  2:19.53 S  KEL APR 17  84  361

     400 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  4:22.77 S  THO MAR 17  95  531
 2 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC  4:36.03    MTL NOV 17  91  458
 3 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY 91    CFST ON  4:40.77    THO MAR 17  89  435
 4 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON  4:42.57    THO MAR 17  89  427
 5 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    CMSC AB  4:44.28    CGY APR 17  88  419
 6 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC  4:46.28 S  KEL APR 17  88  411
 7 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  4:49.43    NAN NOV 17  87  397
 8 MICHAEL DIPIETRO 92      EBSC BC  4:51.03    KEL APR 17  86  391
 9 STEVEN MOUNTAIN 91       CFST ON  4:55.52    THO MAR 17  85  373
10 MICHAEL STORTO 89        PICK ON  4:59.46 S  THO MAR 17  84  359
11 JEREMY LEITE 91          TECH ON  5:00.60 S  QUE MAY 17  83  355
12 SIAVASH FARD 89          EAU  AB  5:03.66 S  CGY APR 17  82  344
13 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON  5:05.45    QUE MAY 17  82  338
14 NICOLAS PERKINS 91       CNRL QC  5:11.69 IM QUE MAY 17  80  318
15 MARIO DI COSMO 90        THOR ON  5:13.01    THO FEB 17  80  314
16 JEROME TREMBLAY 88       BLUE QC  5:15.69    MTL APR 17  79  306
17 MARKO SHEYANOV 92        MASC ON  5:16.19    QUE MAY 17  79  305
18 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  5:17.23    MTL NOV 17  79  302
19 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  5:17.29 S  CGY APR 17  79  302
20 MARCO CAMPANELLI 92      CNMN QC  5:18.33    DDO MAR 17  79  299

     800 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  9:02.02 S  THO MAR 17  97  548
 2 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC  9:53.14    KEL APR 17  89  418
 3 JEREMY LEITE 91          TECH ON 10:04.80    QUE MAY 17  87  394
 4 MICHAEL STORTO 89        PICK ON 10:07.56    THO MAR 17  86  389
 5 SIAVASH FARD 89          EAU  AB 10:10.05 S  CGY APR 17  86  384
 6 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON 10:39.94 S  THO MAR 17  82  333
 7 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB 10:52.02 S  CGY APR 17  80  315
 8 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON 10:56.57 S  THO MAR 17  80  308
 9 STEVEN MOUNTAIN 91       CFST ON 11:07.91 S  THO MAR 17  79  293
10 DANIEL ESPINOZA 92       CNMN QC 11:27.45 S  MN  DEC 17  76  268
11 FOUAD HEJAZI 89          MLIF ON 11:49.42    THO MAR 17  74  244
12 VOLODOMYR PIKIN 88       TYMS ON 11:57.67 S  THO MAR 17  73  236
13 CARLOS GONZALEZ 91       MUMS QC 12:33.02 S  MTL APR 17  70  204
14 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CNMN QC 12:49.12    MTL APR 17  68  192

    1500 M FREE  2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON 17:18.10    THO MAR 17  98  549
 2 SIAVASH FARD 89          EAU  AB 19:13.38    CGY APR 17  88  400
 3 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON 19:19.89    THO MAR 17  87  394
 4 JEREMY LEITE 91          TECH ON 19:38.50    QUE MAY 17  86  375
 5 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC 19:43.00    KEL APR 17  86  371
 6 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB 20:26.59    CGY APR 17  83  333
 7 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON 21:23.00    THO MAR 17  79  291
 8 STEVEN MOUNTAIN 91       CFST ON 21:45.74    THO MAR 17  78  276
 9 DANIEL ESPINOZA 92       CNMN QC 22:05.99    MN  DEC 17  76  263
10 VOLODOMYR PIKIN 88       TYMS ON 22:41.92    THO MAR 17  74  243
11 CARLOS GONZALEZ 91       MUMS QC 23:59.40    MTL APR 17  70  206

      50 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 ZACHARY ZEILER 88        CFST ON   :26.58 R  THO MAR 17 101  616
 2 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON   :26.78 R  QUE MAY 17 100  602
 3 VIRGILIO MAIA 90         RYER ON   :28.13    THO MAR 17  95  519
 4 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC   :29.27 R  KEL APR 17  92  461
 5 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    CMSC AB   :29.37    CGY APR 17  91  456
 6 NETA YOKEV 90            THOR ON   :29.38    THO MAR 17  91  456
 7 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON   :30.06 R  THO MAR 17  89  426
 8 LAWRENCE LAM 90          WAVE BC   :30.06    NSM OCT 17  89  426
 9 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON   :30.32    QUE MAY 17  89  415
10 GABRIEL CESAR 89         DSC  ON   :30.63    QUE MAY 17  88  402
11 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC   :30.88 R  MTL NOV 17  87  393
12 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON   :31.06    THO MAR 17  86  386
13 DEREK WARDLE 88          PENG AB   :31.10    CGY APR 17  86  384
14 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON   :31.87 R  QUE MAY 17  84  357
15 TIM EBBS 92              MS   ON   :31.94    THO MAR 17  84  355
16 NICOLAS PERKINS 91       CNRL QC   :32.32 R  QUE MAY 17  83  342
17 VARUN MUDHOLKAR 88       AWR  AB   :32.39    EDM NOV 17  83  340
18 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC   :32.45    NSM OCT 17  83  338
19 GEORGE DAL BELLO 90      EMSC AB   :34.11 R  QUE MAY 17  79  291
20 CHRISTOPHER HOLDEN 92    CFST ON   :34.12 R  THO MAR 17  79  291

     100 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON   :57.42 R  QUE MAY 17 104  619
 2 ZACHARY ZEILER 88        CFST ON   :57.97    THO MAR 17 103  602
 3 VIRGILIO MAIA 90         RYER ON  1:01.71    BUR FEB 17  97  499
 4 NETA YOKEV 90            THOR ON  1:03.50    THO MAR 17  94  458
 5 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  1:03.77    THO MAR 17  94  452
 6 STEFAN PRIPOAE 92        OKAN BC  1:05.46    OKN OCT 17  91  418
 7 DEREK WARDLE 88          PENG AB  1:07.17    CGY APR 17  89  387
 8 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC  1:08.12    BUR APR 17  88  371
 9 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY 91    CFST ON  1:08.76    THO MAR 17  87  361
10 LAWRENCE LAM 90          WAVE BC  1:09.70    BUR APR 17  86  346
11 GABRIEL CESAR 89         DSC  ON  1:10.32 R  QUE MAY 17  85  337
12 TIM EBBS 92              MS   ON  1:10.75    THO MAR 17  84  331
13 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON  1:11.60 R  QUE MAY 17  83  319
14 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:14.94    MTL NOV 17  80  279
15 EMANUEL LYS 88           CMSC AB  1:16.42    CGY OCT 17  78  263
16 GEORGE DAL BELLO 90      EMSC AB  1:16.65 R  QUE MAY 17  78  260
17 CHRISTOPHER HOLDEN 92    CFST ON  1:17.49    THO MAR 17  77  252
18 MICHAEL DIPIETRO 92      EBSC BC  1:17.86 S  KEL APR 17  77  248
19 MARKO SHEYANOV 92        MASC ON  1:18.55    QUE MAY 17  76  242
20 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  1:26.36 S  THO MAR 17  69  182

     200 M BACK  2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON  2:10.63    MIL APR 17  99  536
 2 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  2:14.15    THO MAR 17  96  495
 3 VIRGILIO MAIA 90         RYER ON  2:21.29    THO FEB 17  92  424
 4 MICHAEL DIPIETRO 92      EBSC BC  2:36.27    KEL APR 17  83  313
 5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:38.24    MTL APR 17  82  302
 6 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  2:58.89    THO MAR 17  72  209
 7 CARLOS GONZALEZ 91       MUMS QC  3:02.88    DDO MAR 17  71  195

      50 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89    MACC QC   :29.17    MIA MAY 17 102  649
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC   :29.40    KEL APR 17 102  633
 3 NIELS PETERS-LAUZON 91   MUMS QC   :30.80    DDO MAR 17  97  551
 4 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC   :30.85    EB  FEB 17  97  548
 5 JULIAN NELSON 92         RMSC SK   :30.92    REG MAR 17  97  545
 6 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON   :31.05    QUE MAY 17  96  538
 7 ZACHARY ZEILER 88        CFST ON   :31.47    THO MAR 17  95  517
 8 ANTON MOSHYNSKYY 91      RMSC SK   :31.54    REG MAR 17  95  513
 9 MATHIEU LEPAGE 89        NN   QC   :32.95    MTL APR 17  91  450
10 MARIO DI COSMO 90        THOR ON   :33.05    BUR FEB 17  90  446
11 WESLEY KILLEN 91         LAUR ON   :33.06    THO MAR 17  90  446
12 EVAN SIMONI 90           NCRY ON   :33.08    OTT NOV 17  90  445
13 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC   :33.13    DDO MAR 17  90  443
14 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC   :33.19    KEL APR 17  90  440
15 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 CASO QC   :33.22    MTL APR 17  90  439
16 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    CMSC AB   :33.34    CGY APR 17  89  434
17 KEN SHERMAN 88           VGHN ON   :33.45    THO MAR 17  89  430
18 MICHAEL DIPIETRO 92      EBSC BC   :33.47    KEL APR 17  89  429
19 GABRIEL CESAR 89         DSC  ON   :33.58    THO MAR 17  89  425
20 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON   :34.10 S  THO MAR 17  87  406

     100 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89    MACC QC  1:02.90    MIA MAY 17 106  691
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC  1:05.18    KEL APR 17 102  621
 3 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC  1:07.01    BUR APR 17  99  572
 4 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  1:08.27    THO MAR 17  98  540
 5 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  1:09.49    THO MAR 17  96  512
 6 JULIAN NELSON 92         RMSC SK  1:11.12    REG MAR 17  94  478
 7 WESLEY KILLEN 91         LAUR ON  1:11.18    THO MAR 17  94  477
 8 ADRIAN TANTALO 89        NYAC ON  1:12.53    BT  MAY 17  92  451
 9 MATHIEU LEPAGE 89        NN   QC  1:12.90    MTL APR 17  91  444
10 BENOIT BOUTET MARINEAU90 ICI  QC  1:13.13    DRU NOV 17  91  440
11 GABRIEL CESAR 89         DSC  ON  1:13.23    QUE MAY 17  91  438
12 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  1:13.37    NSM OCT 17  91  435
13 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 CASO QC  1:14.12    MTL APR 17  90  422
14 JEREMY LEITE 91          TECH ON  1:15.65    QUE MAY 17  88  397
15 EVAN SIMONI 90           NCRY ON  1:16.02    OTT NOV 17  88  391
16 MARIO DI COSMO 90        THOR ON  1:16.17    BUR FEB 17  87  389
17 KEVIN LIU 88             DSC  ON  1:16.38    QUE MAY 17  87  386
18 KEN SHERMAN 88           VGHN ON  1:16.52    THO MAR 17  87  384
19 MICHAEL DIPIETRO 92      EBSC BC  1:17.73    EB  FEB 17  86  366
20 PIER-OLIVIER DOUCET 88   UNAT QC  1:18.35    MTL NOV 17  85  358

     200 M BREAS 2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89    MACC QC  2:19.22    MIA MAY 17 105  651
 2 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC  2:35.70    CHW MAR 17  94  466
 3 JONATHAN SIEWERT 90      SASK SK  2:41.75    SAS MAY 17  90  415
 4 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 CASO QC  2:43.77    MTL APR 17  89  400
 5 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  2:47.12    KEL APR 17  87  376
 6 KEVIN LIU 88             DSC  ON  2:48.16    QUE MAY 17  87  370
 7 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:52.34    QUE MAY 17  85  343
 8 MARIO DI COSMO 90        THOR ON  2:55.84    THO FEB 17  83  323
 9 MICHAEL MILLER 88        RDSS AB  2:56.09    CGY APR 17  83  322
10 MARKO SHEYANOV 92        MASC ON  3:01.74    QUE MAY 17  80  293
11 BRETT OLSEN 88           AWR  AB  3:02.66    EDM NOV 17  80  288
12 THOMAS TRAVES 89         SASK SK  3:08.81    SAS MAY 17  77  261
13 ALISTAIR PATTULLO 89     HYCO BC  3:29.52    FED NOV 17  70  191
14 NOLAN HUNDER 88          COMX BC  3:39.14    NAN NOV 17  67  167

      50 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 ANTON MOSHYNSKYY 91      RMSC SK   :26.14    REG MAR 17  99  580
 2 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    CMSC AB   :26.18    CGY APR 17  99  577
 3 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON   :26.24    THO MAR 17  99  573
 4 NETA YOKEV 90            THOR ON   :26.82    THO MAR 17  96  537
 5 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON   :27.16    BUR FEB 17  95  517
 6 ALAIN TURCOTTE 88        ELIT QC   :27.21    MTL APR 17  95  514
 7 LEO RAYNER 90            THOR ON   :27.32    THO MAR 17  95  508
 8 OLIVIER MARTEL 91        CNRL QC   :27.45    QUE MAY 17  94  501
 9 NIELS PETERS-LAUZON 91   MUMS QC   :27.58    MTL APR 17  94  494
10 MATTHEW TORRES 91        GRAN ON   :27.70    THO MAR 17  93  487
11 LAWRENCE LAM 90          WAVE BC   :27.74    CHW MAR 17  93  485
12 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC   :28.11    BUR APR 17  92  466
13 NICOLAS PERKINS 91       CNRL QC   :28.29    QUE MAY 17  91  458
14 ANDRES SOLONO SUAREZ 90  LETH AB   :28.30    CGY APR 17  91  457
15 GABRIEL CESAR 89         DSC  ON   :28.31    THO MAR 17  91  457
16 WESLEY KILLEN 91         LAUR ON   :28.55    THO MAR 17  91  445
17 VIRGILIO MAIA 90         RYER ON   :28.61 S  THO MAR 17  90  442
18 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC   :28.66    KEL APR 17  90  440
19 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 CASO QC   :28.76    MTL APR 17  90  436
20 BENOIT BOUTET MARINEAU90 ICI  QC   :28.79    DRU NOV 17  90  434

     100 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 ZACHARY ZEILER 88        CFST ON   :58.14    THO MAR 17  98  580
 2 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON   :58.27    QUE MAY 17  97  576
 3 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON   :59.41    BUR FEB 17  95  543
 4 NETA YOKEV 90            THOR ON   :59.61    THO MAR 17  95  538
 5 VIRGILIO MAIA 90         RYER ON  1:01.75    THO FEB 17  92  484
 6 ALAIN TURCOTTE 88        ELIT QC  1:01.77    DRU JAN 17  92  483
 7 STEFAN PRIPOAE 92        OKAN BC  1:03.78    OKN OCT 17  89  439
 8 ROMAIN GENARD 88         CAMO QC  1:06.68    MTL APR 17  85  384
 9 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC  1:06.74 S  KEL APR 17  85  383
10 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC  1:06.89    CASODEC 17  85  381
11 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON  1:06.96    QUE MAY 17  85  380
12 EVAN SIMONI 90           NCRY ON  1:07.32    OTT NOV 17  84  373
13 SIAVASH FARD 89          EAU  AB  1:07.59    CGY APR 17  84  369
14 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 CASO QC  1:07.65    MTL APR 17  84  368
15 NICOLAS PERKINS 91       CNRL QC  1:07.85 S  QUE MAY 17  84  365
16 MICHAEL DIPIETRO 92      EBSC BC  1:08.25    KEL APR 17  83  358
17 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC  1:11.35    COW MAR 17  79  314
18 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC  1:12.95    COW MAR 17  78  294
19 MELVYN WONG 92           MASC ON  1:13.30    THO MAR 17  77  289
20 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:13.72    MTL NOV 17  77  284

     200 M FLY   2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON  2:16.47    THO MAR 17  93  511
 2 ROMAIN GENARD 88         CAMO QC  2:41.69    MTL APR 17  78  307
 3 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  2:41.71    NAN NOV 17  78  307
 4 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:53.16    QUE MAY 17  73  250
 5 VOLODOMYR PIKIN 88       TYMS ON  3:06.55    THO MAR 17  68  200
 6 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  3:10.10    QUE MAY 17  66  189

     100 M IM    2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  1:00.30    QUE MAY 17  99  597
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC  1:01.42    KEL APR 17  97  564
 3 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  1:01.82    THO MAR 17  97  554
 4 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC  1:01.91    KEL APR 17  96  551
 5 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  1:02.21    BUR FEB 17  96  543
 6 WESLEY KILLEN 91         LAUR ON  1:04.06    THO MAR 17  93  498
 7 ALAIN TURCOTTE 88        ELIT QC  1:04.73    DDO MAR 17  92  482
 8 JULIAN NELSON 92         RMSC SK  1:05.30    REG MAR 17  91  470
 9 NICOLAS PERKINS 91       CNRL QC  1:05.55    QUE MAY 17  91  464
10 LAWRENCE LAM 90          WAVE BC  1:05.89    BUR APR 17  91  457
11 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC  1:06.32    MTL NOV 17  90  448
12 GABRIEL CESAR 89         DSC  ON  1:06.88    QUE MAY 17  89  437
13 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC  1:07.54    CAS OCT 17  88  425
14 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON  1:09.01    THO FEB 17  86  398
15 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  1:09.17    CGY APR 17  86  395
16 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  1:09.94    KEL APR 17  85  382
17 VARUN MUDHOLKAR 88       AWR  AB  1:10.06    EDM MAR 17  85  380
18 ANDRES SOLONO SUAREZ 90  LETH AB  1:10.14    CGY OCT 17  85  379
19 GABRIEL DESCOT-SIMARD 88 UNAT QC  1:10.28    MTL APR 17  85  377
20 MATTHEW FREEMAN 91       NORS ON  1:10.55    THO MAR 17  85  372

     200 M IM    2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  2:20.55 I  BUR FEB 17  96  480
 2 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  2:20.88    THO FEB 17  95  477
 3 VIRGILIO MAIA 90         RYER ON  2:21.68    THO MAR 17  95  469
 4 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY 91    CFST ON  2:22.90    THO MAR 17  94  457
 5 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC  2:23.62    MTL NOV 17  93  450
 6 JONATHAN SIEWERT 90      SASK SK  2:25.75    SAS JAN 17  92  431
 7 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC  2:26.75    KEL APR 17  91  422
 8 EVAN SIMONI 90           NCRY ON  2:28.55    OTT NOV 17  90  407
 9 JULIAN NELSON 92         RMSC SK  2:29.09    SAS JAN 17  90  403
10 ADRIAN TANTALO 89        NYAC ON  2:31.71    BT  MAY 17  88  382
11 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON  2:34.80    QUE MAY 17  87  360
12 VARUN MUDHOLKAR 88       AWR  AB  2:35.06    EDM NOV 17  87  358
13 NICOLAS PERKINS 91       CNRL QC  2:35.80 I  QUE MAY 17  86  353
14 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  2:36.53    EDM MAR 17  86  348
15 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:36.83    MTL APR 17  86  346
16 LAWRENCE LAM 90          WAVE BC  2:37.24    BUR APR 17  85  343
17 SIAVASH FARD 89          EAU  AB  2:39.13    FTH JAN 17  84  331
18 STEVEN MOUNTAIN 91       CFST ON  2:41.18    THO MAR 17  83  319
19 EMANUEL LYS 88           CMSC AB  2:43.46    CGY OCT 17  82  305
20 THOMAS TRAVES 89         SASK SK  2:45.88    SAS JAN 17  81  292

     400 M I.M.  2017 25m   MEN 25-29  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  4:41.19    BUR FEB 17 101  587
 2 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC  5:04.41    KEL APR 17  93  463
 3 NICOLAS PERKINS 91       CNRL QC  5:11.69    QUE MAY 17  91  431
 4 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON  5:39.71    QUE MAY 17  83  333
 5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  5:44.20    QUE MAY 17  82  320
 6 KEVIN LIU 88             DSC  ON  5:55.44    QUE MAY 17  80  291
 7 DANIEL ESPINOZA 92       CNMN QC  5:59.21    MN  DEC 17  79  282
 8 THOMAS TRAVES 89         SASK SK  6:01.12    SAS JAN 17  78  277
 9 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  6:19.22    QUE MAY 17  75  239



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89    MACC QC    101.0        6
   2 ZACHARY ZEILER 88        CFST ON     98.2        6
   3 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON     98.0        9
   4 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC     97.8        6
   5 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON     96.8        9
   6 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON     96.1        7
   7 NIELS PETERS-LAUZON 91   MUMS QC     96.0        3
   8 ANTON MOSHYNSKYY 91      RMSC SK     95.7        3
   9 OLIVIER MARTEL 91        CNRL QC     95.5        2
  10 ALAIN TURCOTTE 88        ELIT QC     94.8        5
  11 NETA YOKEV 90            THOR ON     94.0        5
  12 MATTHEW TORRES 91        GRAN ON     94.0        2
  13 LEO RAYNER 90            THOR ON     94.0        3
  14 VIRGILIO MAIA 90         RYER ON     93.5        6
  15 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON     93.4        8
  16 JULIAN NELSON 92         RMSC SK     93.0        4
  17 DEVINE NEBOR 92          NN   QC     92.3        3
  18 WESLEY KILLEN 91         LAUR ON     92.0        5
  19 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC     91.7       14
  20 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    CMSC AB     91.7        6



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC     220        14
   2 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON     168         9
   3 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON     164         9
   4 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON     116         7
   5 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON     116         8
   6 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89    MACC QC     114         6
   7 ZACHARY ZEILER 88        CFST ON      99         6
   8 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC      96         6
   9 VIRGILIO MAIA 90         RYER ON      92         6
  10 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON      90         9
  11 NETA YOKEV 90            THOR ON      82         5
  12 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC      80         8
  13 ALAIN TURCOTTE 88        ELIT QC      79         5
  14 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON      75         6
  15 NICOLAS PERKINS 91       CNRL QC      75         8
  16 LAWRENCE LAM 90          WAVE BC      73         8
  17 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC      72         6
  18 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC      72         7
  19 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    CMSC AB      72         6
  20 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY 91    CFST ON      70         5




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 MICHAEL CAI 90           EBSC BC 1284   14    91.7    220   6401
   2 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH 88  TORO ON  882    9    98.0    164   5092
   3 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      AURO ON  871    9    96.8    168   4864
   4 PETER FARRELL 91         GRAN ON  752    9    83.6     90   3124
   5 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  747    8    93.4    116   3814
   6 LAWRENCE LAM 90          WAVE BC  715    8    89.4     73   3423
   7 GABRIEL CESAR 89         DSC  ON  715    8    89.4     57   3432
   8 NICOLAS PERKINS 91       CNRL QC  698    8    87.2     75   3213
   9 MICHAEL DIPIETRO 92      EBSC BC  677    8    84.6     45   2904
  10 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  673    7    96.1    116   3754
  11 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  644    8    80.5     80   2426
  12 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLE 89    MACC QC  606    6   101.0    114   3705
  13 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  601    7    85.9     72   2675
  14 ZACHARY ZEILER 88        CFST ON  589    6    98.2     99   3415
  15 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         EBSC BC  587    6    97.8     96   3415
  16 VIRGILIO MAIA 90         RYER ON  561    6    93.5     92   2837
  17 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI 91    CMSC AB  550    6    91.7     72   2821
  18 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      CASO QC  540    6    90.0     72   2642
  19 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON  519    6    86.5     75   2365
  20 STEVEN RITCHIE 90        EAU  AB  500    6    83.3     48   2085

    TOTAL                            26622  301    88.4   3431
  ------------------------------------------------------------------