50 M FREE  2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC   :28.44 R  NZL APR 17* 94  581
 2 ERIN LUNNEY 89           NEP  ON   :29.33    NEP FEB 17* 92  530
 3 MARINA MACDOUGALL 90     VIC  BC   :31.09 R  VIC JAN 17* 86  445
 4 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC   :31.27 R  VIC JAN 17* 86  437
 5 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC   :31.36 R  VIC JAN 17* 86  433
 6 PATRICIA MARASCO 91      NEP  ON   :31.37    NEP FEB 17* 86  433
 7 HOLLY WRIGHT 92          TRU  NS   :32.07    HFX MAR 17* 84  405
 8 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON   :32.16 S  NZL APR 17* 83  402
 9 MELISSA KEMP 89          SACK NS   :33.71 FL BUD JUL 17* 80  349
10 DAPHNE JARA-CHARBONN 90  TECH ON   :34.05 S  BUD JUL 17* 79  338
11 NICOLE BODUEL 88         EBSC BC   :34.37 S  VIC JAN 17* 78  329
12 MIKAYLA ARKESTEYN 91     UNAT BC   :34.71 S  LA  AUG 17* 77  320
13 ELIZABETH DINEEN 90      ETOB ON   :34.90 FL ETO JUN 17* 77  314
14 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK   :35.15 FL BUD JUL 17* 76  308
15 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC   :35.45 S  QUE FEB 17* 76  300
16 SARAH ELLIS 89           CDSC BC   :35.62    RIC NOV 17* 75  296
17 LISA CROFOOT 88          EBSC BC   :35.85    VIC JAN 17* 75  290
18 OLGA BORDATCHEVA 90      ETOB ON   :36.00 S  ETO JUN 17* 75  286
19 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC   :36.51 FL VIC JAN 17* 73  275
20 LAURENCE GAGNE 90        CMNQ QC   :36.71    QUE FEB 17* 73  270

     100 M FREE  2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON  1:07.56 S  NZL APR 17* 87  458
 2 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC  1:07.65 FL NZL APR 17* 87  456
 3 HOLLY WRIGHT 92          TRU  NS  1:07.88    BUD JUL 17* 86  451
 4 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC  1:08.15    RIC NOV 17* 86  446
 5 PATRICIA MARASCO 91      NEP  ON  1:09.72    NEP FEB 17* 84  417
 6 MARINA MACDOUGALL 90     VIC  BC  1:10.01    VIC JAN 17* 84  411
 7 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC  1:10.99    QUE FEB 17* 83  395
 8 OLGA BORDATCHEVA 90      ETOB ON  1:12.00 S  ETO JUN 17* 81  378
 9 MIKAYLA ARKESTEYN 91     UNAT BC  1:13.36    LA  AUG 17* 80  358
10 NICOLE BODUEL 88         EBSC BC  1:13.54    VIC JAN 17* 80  355
11 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC  1:13.87 S  VIC JAN 17* 79  350
12 KATHERINE POULIN 88      CNRL QC  1:14.55    QUE FEB 17* 79  341
13 SARAH ELLIS 89           CDSC BC  1:14.95    RIC NOV 17* 78  335
14 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK  1:15.68 S  BUD JUL 17* 77  326
15 ELISE JETTE 88           CAMO QC  1:16.66 S  QUE FEB 17* 76  313
16 KRISTINA DIFABIO 88      BARR ON  1:16.76 S  ETO JUN 17* 76  312
17 MELISSA KEMP 89          SACK NS  1:17.15 FL BUD JUL 17* 76  307
18 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN 90    MBC  QC  1:18.21 FL QUE FEB 17* 75  295
19 SYDNEY MORLEY 91         CLIP AB  1:19.79    NZL APR 17* 73  278
20 ERIN LUNNEY 89           NEP  ON  1:20.23 S  NEP FEB 17* 73  273

     200 M FREE  2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON  2:21.94    NZL APR 17* 91  504
 2 OLGA BORDATCHEVA 90      ETOB ON  2:28.14    ETO JUN 17* 87  444
 3 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC  2:29.56    VIC JAN 17* 86  431
 4 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC  2:30.97    QUE FEB 17* 86  419
 5 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC  2:31.10    VIC JAN 17* 86  418
 6 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC  2:32.13 IM NZL APR 17* 85  410
 7 PATRICIA MARASCO 91      NEP  ON  2:37.39    NEP FEB 17* 82  370
 8 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK  2:37.64 S  BUD JUL 17* 82  368
 9 KRISTINA DIFABIO 88      BARR ON  2:38.00    ETO JUN 17* 82  366
10 ELISE JETTE 88           CAMO QC  2:42.46    QUE FEB 17* 80  336
11 SARAH ELLIS 89           CDSC BC  2:43.16 S  RIC NOV 17* 79  332
12 NICOLE BODUEL 88         EBSC BC  2:45.28 S  VIC JAN 17* 78  319
13 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN 90    MBC  QC  2:50.63 S  QUE FEB 17* 76  290
14 ERIN LUNNEY 89           NEP  ON  2:51.06 S  NEP FEB 17* 75  288
15 LISA CROFOOT 88          EBSC BC  2:51.09    VIC JAN 17* 75  288
16 MELISSA KEMP 89          SACK NS  2:51.94 IM BUD JUL 17* 75  284
17 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC  2:57.77 IM VIC JAN 17* 73  257
18 SYDNEY MORLEY 91         CLIP AB  2:58.39    NZL APR 17* 72  254
19 CELESTE PAKSTAS 88       VIC  BC  3:05.75 S  VIC JAN 17* 69  225
20 VANESSA VALIQUETTE 91    CAMO QC  3:08.29 IM QUE FEB 17* 69  216

     400 M FREE  2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON  5:00.61    NZL APR 17* 92  504
 2 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK  5:15.63    BUD JUL 17* 88  435
 3 OLGA BORDATCHEVA 90      ETOB ON  5:16.24    ETO JUN 17* 88  432
 4 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC  5:17.52    VIC JAN 17* 87  427
 5 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC  5:22.68    QUE FEB 17* 86  407
 6 SARAH ELLIS 89           CDSC BC  5:33.15    RIC NOV 17* 83  370
 7 NICOLE BODUEL 88         EBSC BC  5:44.36    VIC JAN 17* 81  335
 8 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN 90    MBC  QC  5:46.20    QUE FEB 17* 80  330
 9 ELISE JETTE 88           CAMO QC  5:47.93    QUE FEB 17* 80  325
10 ERIN LUNNEY 89           NEP  ON  5:51.51 S  NEP FEB 17* 79  315
11 LISA CROFOOT 88          EBSC BC  5:59.34    VIC JAN 17* 77  295
12 CELESTE PAKSTAS 88       VIC  BC  6:11.54 S  VIC JAN 17* 75  267
13 BRITTANY ARRUDA-HOLDER88 NAN  BC  7:02.22    VIC JAN 17* 66  182

     800 M FREE  2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK 10:58.14    BUD JUL 17* 87  423
 2 SARAH ELLIS 89           EBSC BC 11:14.91    VIC JAN 17* 85  392
 3 ERIN LUNNEY 89           NEP  ON 11:51.06    NEP FEB 17* 81  336
 4 CELESTE PAKSTAS 88       VIC  BC 12:22.46    VIC JAN 17* 77  295

      50 M BACK  2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC   :31.84 R  NZL APR 17* 97  614
 2 MIKAYLA ARKESTEYN 91     UNAT BC   :36.69    LA  AUG 17* 84  401
 3 NICOLE BODUEL 88         EBSC BC   :37.34 R  VIC JAN 17* 83  381
 4 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON   :37.88 S  NZL APR 17* 81  365
 5 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC   :40.25 R  VIC JAN 17* 77  304
 6 VANESSA VALIQUETTE 91    CAMO QC   :40.43    QUE FEB 17* 76  300
 7 ELIZABETH DINEEN 90      ETOB ON   :41.35 S  BUD JUL 17* 74  280
 8 LAURENCE GAGNE 90        CMNQ QC   :44.63    QUE FEB 17* 69  223
 9 LISA CROFOOT 88          EBSC BC   :47.80 S  VIC JAN 17* 64  181
10 EMILIE DAGENAIS 92       ELIT QC  1:16.15 S  LNG JUN 17* 40   45

     100 M BACK  2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON  1:18.06    NZL APR 17* 87  413
 2 ELIZABETH DINEEN 90      ETOB ON  1:23.76    ETO JUN 17* 81  334
 3 LISA CROFOOT 88          EBSC BC  1:35.67    VIC JAN 17* 71  224
 4 EMILIE DAGENAIS 92       ELIT QC  2:32.35    LNG JUN 17* 44   56

     200 M BACK  2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON  2:43.96    NZL APR 17* 90  441

      50 M BREAS 2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC   :34.90    NZL APR 17*100  623
 2 DANIELLE MAGEAU 92       DOGW BC   :38.86    RIC NOV 17* 90  451
 3 VANESSA WAPPEL 88        ETOB ON   :38.90    BUD JUL 17* 89  450
 4 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC   :40.40 S  VIC JAN 17* 86  401
 5 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC   :41.66 S  VIC JAN 17* 84  366
 6 JOCELYN CHEUNG 91        DRM  BC   :43.23    RIC NOV 17* 80  328
 7 BRENNA PETT 89           HYAC BC   :43.83    RIC NOV 17* 79  314
 8 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC   :44.33 S  VIC JAN 17* 78  304
 9 DAPHNE JARA-CHARBONN 90  TECH ON   :45.28 S  BUD JUL 17* 77  285
10 ALEX BURNS 89            ETOB ON   :46.54    ETO JUN 17* 75  263
11 CELESTE PAKSTAS 88       VIC  BC   :47.05 S  VIC JAN 17* 74  254
12 KRISTINA DIFABIO 88      BARR ON   :47.85 S  ETO JUN 17* 73  242
13 QUEENY SHAATH 88         ORL  ON   :52.28    NEP FEB 17* 66  185
14 SYDNEY MCARTHUR 92       RMM  AB   :53.67    VIC JAN 17* 65  171
15 COURTENAY REKIS 89       NAN  BC   :58.62    RIC NOV 17* 59  131
16 EMILIE DAGENAIS 92       ELIT QC  1:20.63    LNG JUN 17* 43   50

     100 M BREAS 2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC  1:17.77    NZL APR 17* 99  569
 2 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC  1:23.11    VIC JAN 17* 92  466
 3 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC  1:26.09    VIC JAN 17* 89  420
 4 VANESSA WAPPEL 88        ETOB ON  1:26.44    BUD JUL 17* 89  414
 5 JOCELYN CHEUNG 91        DRM  BC  1:32.73    RIC NOV 17* 83  336
 6 CELESTE PAKSTAS 88       VIC  BC  1:34.17    VIC JAN 17* 81  321
 7 KRISTINA DIFABIO 88      BARR ON  1:35.79    ETO JUN 17* 80  305
 8 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC  1:36.09 S  VIC JAN 17* 80  302

     200 M BREAS 2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC  2:49.87    NZL APR 17* 97  561
 2 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC  2:55.62    VIC JAN 17* 93  508
 3 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC  3:07.89    VIC JAN 17* 87  415
 4 VANESSA WAPPEL 88        ETOB ON  3:09.61    BUD JUL 17* 87  404
 5 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC  3:18.33    VIC JAN 17* 83  353

      50 M FLY   2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC   :31.99 S  NZL APR 17* 93  481
 2 HOLLY WRIGHT 92          TRU  NS   :32.83    HFX MAR 17* 91  445
 3 MELISSA KEMP 89          SACK NS   :33.71    BUD JUL 17* 88  411
 4 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON   :33.76 S  NZL APR 17* 88  410
 5 ELIZABETH DINEEN 90      ETOB ON   :34.90    ETO JUN 17* 85  371
 6 MARINA MACDOUGALL 90     VIC  BC   :34.91    VIC JAN 17* 85  370
 7 ERIN LUNNEY 89           NEP  ON   :34.92 S  NEP FEB 17* 85  370
 8 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK   :35.15 S  BUD JUL 17* 85  363
 9 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC   :35.63 S  VIC JAN 17* 84  348
10 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC   :36.14 S  RIC NOV 17* 83  334
11 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC   :36.51 S  VIC JAN 17* 82  324
12 NICOLE BODUEL 88         EBSC BC   :37.23    VIC JAN 17* 80  305
13 KATHERINE POULIN 88      CNRL QC   :37.99    QUE FEB 17* 78  287
14 JOCELYN CHEUNG 91        DRM  BC   :38.25    RIC NOV 17* 78  282
15 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN 90    MBC  QC   :39.10 S  QUE FEB 17* 76  264
16 KRISTINA DIFABIO 88      BARR ON   :40.25 S  ETO JUN 17* 74  242
17 SYDNEY MCARTHUR 92       RMM  AB   :43.45    VIC JAN 17* 69  192
18 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC   :44.10 S  QUE FEB 17* 68  184
19 COURTENAY REKIS 89       NAN  BC   :46.86    RIC NOV 17* 64  153
20 QUEENY SHAATH 88         ORL  ON   :48.81 S  NEP FEB 17* 61  135

     100 M FLY   2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC  1:07.65    NZL APR 17* 96  569
 2 HOLLY WRIGHT 92          TRU  NS  1:14.44    BUD JUL 17* 87  427
 3 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK  1:15.91    BUD JUL 17* 85  403
 4 MELISSA KEMP 89          SACK NS  1:17.15    BUD JUL 17* 84  384
 5 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN 90    MBC  QC  1:18.21    QUE FEB 17* 83  368
 6 KRISTINA DIFABIO 88      BARR ON  1:20.54    ETO JUN 17* 80  337
 7 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC  1:28.26 S  QUE FEB 17* 73  256
 8 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC  1:28.77 S  VIC JAN 17* 73  252

     200 M FLY   2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN 90    MBC  QC  3:05.90    QUE FEB 17* 77  281
 2 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC  3:17.84    VIC JAN 17* 73  233

     200 M I.M.  2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC  2:32.13    NZL APR 17* 98  570
 2 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON  2:46.78    NZL APR 17* 89  433
 3 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC  2:46.97    VIC JAN 17* 89  431
 4 MELISSA KEMP 89          SACK NS  2:51.94    BUD JUL 17* 87  395
 5 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC  2:52.00    RIC NOV 17* 87  395
 6 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC  2:55.16    QUE FEB 17* 85  374
 7 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK  2:57.51    BUD JUL 17* 84  359
 8 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC  2:57.77    VIC JAN 17* 84  357
 9 ERIN LUNNEY 89           NEP  ON  2:59.70    NEP FEB 17* 83  346
10 ELISE JETTE 88           CAMO QC  3:01.05    QUE FEB 17* 82  338
11 VANESSA VALIQUETTE 91    CAMO QC  3:08.29    QUE FEB 17* 79  301
12 LAURENCE GAGNE 90        CMNQ QC  3:33.03    QUE FEB 17* 70  208
13 COURTENAY REKIS 89       NAN  BC  3:39.35    RIC NOV 17* 68  190
14 QUEENY SHAATH 88         ORL  ON  3:45.58    NEP FEB 17* 66  175

     400 M I.M.  2017 50m   WOMEN 25-29

 1 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC  6:15.25    QUE FEB 17* 83  370



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC     94.6       10
   2 DANIELLE MAGEAU 92       DOGW BC     90.0        1
   3 VANESSA WAPPEL 88        ETOB ON     88.3        3
   4 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON     87.6        9
   5 HOLLY WRIGHT 92          TRU  NS     87.0        4
   6 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC     86.9        8
   7 MARINA MACDOUGALL 90     VIC  BC     85.0        3
   8 PATRICIA MARASCO 91      NEP  ON     84.0        3
   9 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC     83.3       10
  10 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK     83.0        8
  11 OLGA BORDATCHEVA 90      ETOB ON     82.8        4
  12 MELISSA KEMP 89          SACK NS     81.7        6
  13 ERIN LUNNEY 89           NEP  ON     81.1        7
  14 MIKAYLA ARKESTEYN 91     UNAT BC     80.3        3
  15 JOCELYN CHEUNG 91        DRM  BC     80.3        3
  16 NICOLE BODUEL 88         EBSC BC     80.0        6
  17 SARAH ELLIS 89           CDSC BC     80.0        5
  18 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC     80.0        8
  19 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC     79.8        9
  20 ELISE JETTE 88           CAMO QC     79.5        4



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC     194        10
   2 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON     166         9
   3 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC     153        10
   4 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC     128         8
   5 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC     113         9
   6 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK     111         8
   7 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC     105         8
   8 ERIN LUNNEY 89           NEP  ON      82         7
   9 MELISSA KEMP 89          SACK NS      73         6
  10 NICOLE BODUEL 88         EBSC BC      71         6
  11 HOLLY WRIGHT 92          TRU  NS      70         4
  12 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN 90    MBC  QC      66         6
  13 KRISTINA DIFABIO 88      BARR ON      60         6
  14 ELIZABETH DINEEN 90      ETOB ON      57         4
  15 SARAH ELLIS 89           CDSC BC      57         5
  16 CELESTE PAKSTAS 88       VIC  BC      53         5
  17 OLGA BORDATCHEVA 90      ETOB ON      53         4
  18 VANESSA WAPPEL 88        ETOB ON      52         3
  19 LISA CROFOOT 88          EBSC BC      50         5
  20 MARINA MACDOUGALL 90     VIC  BC      48         3




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 KATIE MCEVOY 92          VIC  BC  946   10    94.6    194   5434
   2 DANICA STOCKSTAD 92      SEMI BC  833   10    83.3    153   3729
   3 LISA CHADWICK 88         UTMM ON  788    9    87.6    166   3930
   4 MARIJA KOPAC 88          VIC  BC  718    9    79.8    113   2899
   5 EMILY ADAMCZYK 91        EBSC BC  695    8    86.9    128   3359
   6 NATALYA MILNER 92        RMSC SK  664    8    83.0    111   2985
   7 EMMY ST-AMAND 90         CNSI QC  640    8    80.0    105   2705
   8 ERIN LUNNEY 89           NEP  ON  568    7    81.1     82   2458
   9 MELISSA KEMP 89          SACK NS  490    6    81.7     73   2130
  10 NICOLE BODUEL 88         EBSC BC  480    6    80.0     71   2024
  11 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN 90    MBC  QC  467    6    77.8     66   1828
  12 KRISTINA DIFABIO 88      BARR ON  465    6    77.5     60   1804
  13 SARAH ELLIS 89           CDSC BC  400    5    80.0     57   1725
  14 CELESTE PAKSTAS 88       VIC  BC  376    5    75.2     53   1362
  15 LISA CROFOOT 88          EBSC BC  362    5    72.4     50   1278
  16 HOLLY WRIGHT 92          TRU  NS  348    4    87.0     70   1728
  17 OLGA BORDATCHEVA 90      ETOB ON  331    4    82.8     53   1540
  18 ELISE JETTE 88           CAMO QC  318    4    79.5     40   1312
  19 ELIZABETH DINEEN 90      ETOB ON  317    4    79.2     57   1299
  20 VANESSA WAPPEL 88        ETOB ON  265    3    88.3     52   1268

    TOTAL                            13309  166    80.2   2147
  ------------------------------------------------------------------