50 M FREE  2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 VICKY LUAN 95            WAVE BC   :29.38    RIC NOV 17* 91  527
 2 ELOISE GAGNON 94         CAMO QC   :30.55    LNG JUN 17* 88  469
 3 VICTORIA ETHERIDGE 94    EMSC AB   :30.71    RED JUN 17* 87  461
 4 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON   :30.99    NEP FEB 17* 87  449
 5 CARMEN FITZPATRICK 93    CGC  NS   :31.13    HFX MAR 17* 86  443
 6 AUDREY NORMANDIN 97      DORV QC   :31.80    LSL APR 17* 84  416
 7 ARIANA EVE OUIMET 96     DORV QC   :31.87    LSL APR 17* 84  413
 8 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC   :32.20    LSL APR 17* 83  400
 9 TAYAH LISKA 97           STFX NS   :32.23    HFX MAR 17* 83  399
10 NOEMI SOROS 94           HYAC BC   :32.46    VIC JAN 17* 83  391
11 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON   :32.85 S  NEP FEB 17* 82  377
12 EMILY BLACKLOCK 96       DAL  NS   :33.13    HFX MAR 17* 81  367
13 CATHERINE GENOIS 97      CMNQ QC   :33.16    QUE FEB 17* 81  366
14 MEGAN DOBBIN 98          STFX NS   :33.34    HFX MAR 17* 80  361
15 BEATRICE CIGAGNA 96      AURO ON   :33.44    ETO JUN 17* 80  357
16 EMMA-LEE KRAMER 93       EMSC AB   :34.18    RED JUN 17* 78  335
17 DANIELLE BERGEVIN 95     HYAC BC   :34.33    RIC NOV 17* 78  330
18 ALICIA CARRIE 98         ELIT QC   :34.63    LNG JUN 17* 77  322
19 ABIGAIL MACLEAN 97       STFX NS   :34.66    HFX MAR 17* 77  321
20 FREDERIQUE PERIARD 95    MACC QC   :36.41 FL LNG JUN 17* 74  277

     100 M FREE  2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 CARMEN FITZPATRICK 93    CGC  NS  1:07.83    HFX MAR 17* 86  452
 2 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON  1:09.78 S  NEP FEB 17* 84  415
 3 TAYAH LISKA 97           STFX NS  1:12.26    HFX MAR 17* 81  374
 4 NOEMI SOROS 94           HYAC BC  1:12.93    VIC JAN 17* 80  364
 5 EMILY BLACKLOCK 96       DAL  NS  1:13.89    HFX MAR 17* 79  350
 6 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC  1:14.06 R  LNG JUN 17* 79  348
 7 AUDREY NORMANDIN 97      DORV QC  1:16.42 S  LSL APR 17* 77  316
 8 BEATRICE CIGAGNA 96      AURO ON  1:16.84    ETO JUN 17* 76  311
 9 HANNAH CHERNOS 93        AWR  AB  1:18.54 BK RED JUN 17* 75  291
10 SHAELYNN GARNIER 98      STFX NS  1:18.76    HFX MAR 17* 74  289
11 ABIGAIL MACLEAN 97       STFX NS  1:18.82    HFX MAR 17* 74  288
12 ARIANA EVE OUIMET 96     DORV QC  1:18.95 S  LSL APR 17* 74  287
13 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON  1:19.09 BK NEP FEB 17* 74  285
14 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER 93  HIPP QC  1:20.37 S  QUE FEB 17* 73  272
15 FREDERIQUE PERIARD 95    MACC QC  1:20.78 BK LNG JUN 17* 73  268
16 EMMA-LEE KRAMER 93       EMSC AB  1:25.46 BK RED JUN 17* 69  226
17 ELOISE GAGNON 94         CAMO QC  1:26.45 S  LNG JUN 17* 68  219
18 CATHERINE GENOIS 97      CMNQ QC  1:34.12 BR QUE FEB 17* 62  169
19 ALICIA CAMPBELL 98       STFX NS  1:35.75 S  HFX MAR 17* 61  161
20 KAYT HINE 94             CHIL BC  1:38.66    RIC NOV 17* 59  147

     200 M FREE  2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON  2:26.85    NEP FEB 17* 88  455
 2 AUDREY NORMANDIN 97      DORV QC  2:38.99    LSL APR 17* 81  359
 3 ARIANA EVE OUIMET 96     DORV QC  2:41.43    LSL APR 17* 80  343
 4 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER 93  HIPP QC  2:45.10    QUE FEB 17* 78  320
 5 HANNAH CHERNOS 93        AWR  AB  2:45.40 S  RED JUN 17* 78  319
 6 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC  2:49.33 BK LNG JUN 17* 76  297
 7 EMILY BLACKLOCK 96       DAL  NS  2:49.88    HFX MAR 17* 76  294
 8 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON  2:52.78 IM NEP FEB 17* 75  280
 9 ELOISE GAGNON 94         CAMO QC  2:58.50 IM LNG JUN 17* 72  254
10 ALICIA CAMPBELL 98       STFX NS  3:11.59 BK HFX MAR 17* 67  205
11 TAYAH LISKA 97           STFX NS  3:17.10 IM HFX MAR 17* 65  188
12 MEGAN DOBBIN 98          STFX NS  3:22.30 S  HFX MAR 17* 64  174
13 SHAELYNN GARNIER 98      STFX NS  3:38.07 FL HFX MAR 17* 59  139
14 MELISANDE CHARTIER-PL 93 CGC  NS  4:26.44    HFX MAR 17* 48   76

     400 M FREE  2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON  5:23.81 S  NEP FEB 17* 86  403
 2 HANNAH CHERNOS 93        AWR  AB  5:30.86    RED JUN 17* 84  378
 3 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER 93  HIPP QC  5:58.21    QUE FEB 17* 77  298
 4 MEGAN DOBBIN 98          STFX NS  6:44.69 IM HFX MAR 17* 68  206

     800 M FREE  2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON 10:53.52    NEP FEB 17* 88  432

      50 M BACK  2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC   :36.42    LNG JUN 17* 85  410
 2 VICKY LUAN 95            WAVE BC   :37.56    RIC NOV 17* 82  374
 3 NOEMI SOROS 94           HYAC BC   :37.63    VIC JAN 17* 82  372
 4 CATHERINE GENOIS 97      CMNQ QC   :38.37    QUE FEB 17* 80  351
 5 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON   :38.40 S  NEP FEB 17* 80  350
 6 FREDERIQUE PERIARD 95    MACC QC   :38.50 S  LNG JUN 17* 80  347
 7 EMMA-LEE KRAMER 93       EMSC AB   :38.91    RED JUN 17* 79  336
 8 HANNAH CHERNOS 93        AWR  AB   :39.25 S  RED JUN 17* 78  328
 9 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON   :39.50 S  NEP FEB 17* 78  322
10 AUDREY NORMANDIN 97      DORV QC   :39.99 S  LNG JUN 17* 77  310
11 DANIELLE BERGEVIN 95     HYAC BC   :42.88    RIC NOV 17* 72  251
12 ALICIA CAMPBELL 98       STFX NS   :47.85 S  HFX MAR 17* 64  181
13 KAYT HINE 94             CHIL BC   :54.00 S  RIC NOV 17* 57  126
14 JENNY VERVILLE-PELL 97   CGC  NS   :58.28    HFX MAR 17* 53  100

     100 M BACK  2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON  1:16.81    NEP FEB 17* 88  433
 2 HANNAH CHERNOS 93        AWR  AB  1:18.54    RED JUN 17* 86  405
 3 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON  1:19.09    NEP FEB 17* 85  397
 4 FREDERIQUE PERIARD 95    MACC QC  1:20.78    LNG JUN 17* 84  372
 5 AUDREY NORMANDIN 97      DORV QC  1:21.86    LNG JUN 17* 83  358
 6 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC  1:22.04 S  LNG JUN 17* 82  356
 7 NOEMI SOROS 94           HYAC BC  1:25.44    VIC JAN 17* 79  315
 8 EMMA-LEE KRAMER 93       EMSC AB  1:25.46    RED JUN 17* 79  315
 9 ALICIA CAMPBELL 98       STFX NS  1:35.75 S  HFX MAR 17* 71  224
10 KAYT HINE 94             CHIL BC  1:48.22    RIC NOV 17* 62  155

     200 M BACK  2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC  2:49.33    LNG JUN 17* 87  400
 2 ALICIA CAMPBELL 98       STFX NS  3:11.59    HFX MAR 17* 77  276

      50 M BREAS 2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 VICTORIA ETHERIDGE 94    EMSC AB   :38.14    RED JUN 17* 91  477
 2 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER 93  HIPP QC   :40.83    QUE FEB 17* 85  389
 3 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON   :41.24    NEP FEB 17* 84  377
 4 VICKY LUAN 95            WAVE BC   :41.41    RIC NOV 17* 84  373
 5 DANIELLE BERGEVIN 95     HYAC BC   :44.60    RIC NOV 17* 78  298
 6 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC   :44.61 S  LNG JUN 17* 78  298
 7 MEGAN DOBBIN 98          STFX NS   :44.91    HFX MAR 17* 77  292
 8 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON   :45.36 S  NEP FEB 17* 77  284
 9 ALICIA CAMPBELL 98       STFX NS   :46.39    HFX MAR 17* 75  265
10 CATHERINE GENOIS 97      CMNQ QC   :47.05 S  QUE FEB 17* 74  254
11 ABIGAIL MACLEAN 97       STFX NS   :47.69    HFX MAR 17* 73  244
12 EMILY BLACKLOCK 96       DAL  NS   :48.05 S  HFX MAR 17* 72  239
13 SHAELYNN GARNIER 98      STFX NS   :51.09    HFX MAR 17* 68  198
14 MELISANDE CHARTIER-PL 93 CGC  NS  1:03.32    HFX MAR 17* 55  104

     100 M BREAS 2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER 93  HIPP QC  1:33.09    QUE FEB 17* 82  332
 2 CATHERINE GENOIS 97      CMNQ QC  1:34.12    QUE FEB 17* 81  321
 3 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC  1:34.19    LNG JUN 17* 81  320
 4 EMILY BLACKLOCK 96       DAL  NS  1:36.14    HFX MAR 17* 80  301
 5 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON  1:36.19 S  NEP FEB 17* 80  301
 6 ALICIA CAMPBELL 98       STFX NS  1:40.51    HFX MAR 17* 76  264
 7 ABIGAIL MACLEAN 97       STFX NS  1:43.59    HFX MAR 17* 74  241

     200 M BREAS 2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON  3:21.08    NEP FEB 17* 82  338
 2 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER 93  HIPP QC  3:25.50    QUE FEB 17* 80  317

      50 M FLY   2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 VICKY LUAN 95            WAVE BC   :32.43    RIC NOV 17* 92  462
 2 VICTORIA ETHERIDGE 94    EMSC AB   :32.83    RED JUN 17* 91  445
 3 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON   :34.26 S  NEP FEB 17* 87  392
 4 AUDREY NORMANDIN 97      DORV QC   :35.23    LNG JUN 17* 85  360
 5 FREDERIQUE PERIARD 95    MACC QC   :36.41 S  LNG JUN 17* 82  326
 6 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON   :36.52 S  NEP FEB 17* 82  323
 7 DANIELLE BERGEVIN 95     HYAC BC   :37.02    RIC NOV 17* 81  311
 8 MEGAN DOBBIN 98          STFX NS   :37.64    HFX MAR 17* 79  295
 9 ELOISE GAGNON 94         CAMO QC   :38.27 S  LNG JUN 17* 78  281
10 BEATRICE CIGAGNA 96      AURO ON   :39.23    ETO JUN 17* 76  261
11 SHAELYNN GARNIER 98      STFX NS   :39.94    HFX MAR 17* 75  247
12 ARIANA EVE OUIMET 96     DORV QC   :42.40 S  LSL APR 17* 70  207
13 KAYT HINE 94             CHIL BC   :49.57    RIC NOV 17* 60  129
14 HEBRINA MCINROY 97       CHIL BC  1:52.13    VIC JAN 17* 26   11

     100 M FLY   2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 FREDERIQUE PERIARD 95    MACC QC  1:22.93    LNG JUN 17* 78  309
 2 ARIANA EVE OUIMET 96     DORV QC  1:24.84    LSL APR 17* 76  289
 3 SHAELYNN GARNIER 98      STFX NS  1:49.00 S  HFX MAR 17* 59  136

     200 M FLY   2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 SHAELYNN GARNIER 98      STFX NS  3:38.07    HFX MAR 17* 66  174

     200 M I.M.  2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON  2:44.77    NEP FEB 17* 91  449
 2 HANNAH CHERNOS 93        AWR  AB  2:49.49    RED JUN 17* 88  412
 3 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON  2:52.78    NEP FEB 17* 86  389
 4 ELOISE GAGNON 94         CAMO QC  2:58.50    LNG JUN 17* 84  353
 5 AUDREY NORMANDIN 97      DORV QC  3:09.88    LNG JUN 17* 78  293
 6 ALICIA CAMPBELL 98       STFX NS  3:13.34    HFX MAR 17* 77  278
 7 TAYAH LISKA 97           STFX NS  3:17.10    HFX MAR 17* 76  262
 8 MEGAN DOBBIN 98          STFX NS  3:22.30 I  HFX MAR 17* 74  242

     400 M I.M.  2017 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MEGAN DOBBIN 98          STFX NS  6:44.69    HFX MAR 17* 77  295



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 VICTORIA ETHERIDGE 94    EMSC AB     89.7        3
   2 VICKY LUAN 95            WAVE BC     87.2        4
   3 CARMEN FITZPATRICK 93    CGC  NS     86.0        2
   4 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON     84.4       12
   5 HANNAH CHERNOS 93        AWR  AB     81.5        6
   6 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON     81.4        8
   7 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC     81.4        8
   8 NOEMI SOROS 94           HYAC BC     81.0        4
   9 AUDREY NORMANDIN 97      DORV QC     80.7        7
  10 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER 93  HIPP QC     79.2        6
  11 FREDERIQUE PERIARD 95    MACC QC     78.5        6
  12 ELOISE GAGNON 94         CAMO QC     78.0        5
  13 EMILY BLACKLOCK 96       DAL  NS     77.6        5
  14 BEATRICE CIGAGNA 96      AURO ON     77.3        3
  15 DANIELLE BERGEVIN 95     HYAC BC     77.2        4
  16 ALICIA CARRIE 98         ELIT QC     77.0        1
  17 ARIANA EVE OUIMET 96     DORV QC     76.8        5
  18 EMMA-LEE KRAMER 93       EMSC AB     76.2        4
  19 TAYAH LISKA 97           STFX NS     76.2        4
  20 CATHERINE GENOIS 97      CMNQ QC     75.6        5



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON     212        12
   2 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC     131         8
   3 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON     119         8
   4 AUDREY NORMANDIN 97      DORV QC     108         7
   5 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER 93  HIPP QC     100         6
   6 HANNAH CHERNOS 93        AWR  AB      98         6
   7 ALICIA CAMPBELL 98       STFX NS      95         8
   8 MEGAN DOBBIN 98          STFX NS      93         7
   9 VICKY LUAN 95            WAVE BC      76         4
  10 FREDERIQUE PERIARD 95    MACC QC      75         6
  11 SHAELYNN GARNIER 98      STFX NS      75         6
  12 ARIANA EVE OUIMET 96     DORV QC      69         5
  13 EMILY BLACKLOCK 96       DAL  NS      65         5
  14 ELOISE GAGNON 94         CAMO QC      64         5
  15 NOEMI SOROS 94           HYAC BC      60         4
  16 CATHERINE GENOIS 97      CMNQ QC      58         5
  17 VICTORIA ETHERIDGE 94    EMSC AB      57         3
  18 TAYAH LISKA 97           STFX NS      54         4
  19 DANIELLE BERGEVIN 95     HYAC BC      44         4
  20 EMMA-LEE KRAMER 93       EMSC AB      37         4




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 ANDREA ANZAI 97          SWOT ON 1013   12    84.4    212   4629
   2 CHLOE ROCHON 97          DORV QC  651    8    81.4    131   2829
   3 JULIA TUNNEY 93          SWOT ON  651    8    81.4    119   2822
   4 ALICIA CAMPBELL 98       STFX NS  568    8    71.0     95   1854
   5 AUDREY NORMANDIN 97      DORV QC  565    7    80.7    108   2412
   6 MEGAN DOBBIN 98          STFX NS  519    7    74.1     93   1865
   7 HANNAH CHERNOS 93        AWR  AB  489    6    81.5     98   2133
   8 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER 93  HIPP QC  475    6    79.2    100   1928
   9 FREDERIQUE PERIARD 95    MACC QC  471    6    78.5     75   1899
  10 SHAELYNN GARNIER 98      STFX NS  401    6    66.8     75   1183
  11 ELOISE GAGNON 94         CAMO QC  390    5    78.0     64   1576
  12 EMILY BLACKLOCK 96       DAL  NS  388    5    77.6     65   1551
  13 ARIANA EVE OUIMET 96     DORV QC  384    5    76.8     69   1539
  14 CATHERINE GENOIS 97      CMNQ QC  378    5    75.6     58   1461
  15 VICKY LUAN 95            WAVE BC  349    4    87.2     76   1736
  16 NOEMI SOROS 94           HYAC BC  324    4    81.0     60   1442
  17 DANIELLE BERGEVIN 95     HYAC BC  309    4    77.2     44   1190
  18 TAYAH LISKA 97           STFX NS  305    4    76.2     54   1223
  19 EMMA-LEE KRAMER 93       EMSC AB  305    4    76.2     37   1212
  20 ABIGAIL MACLEAN 97       STFX NS  298    4    74.5     36   1094

    TOTAL                            10403  135    77.1   1851
  ------------------------------------------------------------------