4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 240-259

 1 CCHIU MLANG PGUY  RCARM VIC  BC  2:08.10   VIC APR 16*
 2 DHART RCARM PNASM LPOLI VIC  BC  2:25.53   RIC NOV 16*
 3 MTOPP DBRIM PMCCU RMCKE WINS BC  2:25.54   RIC NOV 16*
 4 JROHO RWEY  DSYRO SCOWN VIC  BC  2:49.46   VIC APR 16*
 5 BSLOA GCARE RABDE BRICH KAN  ON  2:51.45   NEP FEB 16*

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 240-259

 1 BZIRG ETHOM MSAND CMERR NEP  ON  2:20.95   NEP FEB 16*
 2 DBRIM RMCKE SGOOD BBAER WINS BC  2:37.68   VIC APR 16*
 3 IBURV NRYAN JSCAN CPEND NAN  BC  2:46.05   VIC APR 16*
 4 SOBRI MHANN CCOLP KNELS NEP  ON  2:49.98   NEP FEB 16*
 5 HVEIL LLECL MENNI CMCNE CMNQ QC  2:58.01   QUE FEB 16*

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 240-259

 1 ARHOD CMABE KANDE AFABR VIC  BC  2:20.20   VIC APR 16*
 2 AMCQU FHO   BBAER KPAPA WINS BC  2:55.18   VIC APR 16*
 3 KPAPA SGOOD PHEAT FHO   WINS BC  3:07.52   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 240-259

 1 PMCCU MTOPP DBRIM RMCKE WINS BC  2:58.16   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 240-259

 1 DBRIM FHO   SRASM KPAPA WINS BC  2:59.95   VIC APR 16*
 2 CMORI DHISC SGOSK LPOLI VIC  BC  3:05.36   VIC APR 16*
 3 SLETA DDESC DGUAY LDENI MBC  QC  3:19.99   QUE FEB 16*
 4 MDYK  CMIAD EKORB ADYKS HYDE BC  3:40.37   RIC NOV 16*
 5 MRICH BSLOA LRUSU RABDE KAN  ON  3:50.45   NEP FEB 16*
 6 HRUEL JCHAR HJACQ HVEIL CMNQ QC  4:40.79   QUE FEB 16*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 240-259

 1 FHO   KPAPA BBAER PJOLY WINS BC  3:19.32   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 240-259

 1 GYOUN CJO   TPEAS BSCAR WAVE BC  5:31.76   RIC NOV 16*
 2 MTOPP RMCKE PMCCU DBRIM WINS BC  5:46.33   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 240-259

 1 TMANL SKIRK SRAY  RNICH WAVE BC  6:05.42   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 240-259

 1 FHO   SGOOD KPAPA PHEAT WINS BC  7:30.50   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 NRYAN IBURV KYOUN BSTAT NAN  BC  6:49.70   RIC NOV 16*
 2 SKIRK ABRIC RNICH GYOUN WAVE BC  6:54.31   RIC NOV 16*
 3 RMCKE FHO   DCOLT KPAPA WINS BC  7:03.43   RIC NOV 16*