4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 BJAMI LALON SMEHR DCOOP EBSC BC  2:08.84   VIC APR 16*
 2 RDENE GBEAU SBRIG PHEUS EBSC BC  2:08.92   VIC APR 16*
 3                         WINS BC  2:13.06   VIC APR 16*
 4 DCOOP PGRAY SBRIG RDENE EBSC BC  2:14.84   RIC NOV 16*
 5 GYOUN RNICH CJO   BSCAR WAVE BC  2:18.34   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 GFUEN DSENE MSAMS JCHAP CAMO QC  1:59.26   QUE FEB 16*
 2 RCARM LYEAR ARHOD DHART VIC  BC  2:01.02   ORE AUG 16*
 3 MDUBO FFECT DBOIS YRIVE CNRL QC  2:12.14   QUE FEB 16*
 4 PUNCL RGALL HBEER DSTOC SEMI BC  2:17.39   VIC APR 16*
 5 JSCHM ACOOK JROGE JCHAS DRM  BC  2:25.39   RIC NOV 16*
 6 SGOSK DHISC SHUBE DHART VIC  BC  2:27.24   VIC APR 16*
 7 MTARD DLEQU JBIEN MBOUC LMRL QC  2:33.58   QUE FEB 16*
 8 LWEST LPOLI YCATT CCHIU VIC  BC  2:34.56   VIC APR 16*
 9 CHUAR RWEY  KANDE DJARA VIC  BC  2:35.03   VIC APR 16*
10 KGILM EODEC THARP AJOHN NEP  ON  2:35.09   NEP FEB 16*
11 LBOSS LJOMP CDEVE DDESC MBC  QC  3:02.88   QUE FEB 16*

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 PJOLY TBUZD NCLAR BBAER WINS BC  2:45.28   RIC NOV 16*
 2 TMANL SKIRK JCHRI HYOUN WAVE BC  2:47.73   RIC NOV 16*
 3 DWILS CPILO TWILD CMORI VIC  BC  3:05.88   VIC APR 16*
 4 RKINN MDYK  PRUTT AREID HYDE BC  3:06.00   RIC NOV 16*
 5 MRICH RRANJ CGILC CHARR KAN  ON  3:34.27   NEP FEB 16*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 RCARM MREED SCOSP RZAJC VIC  BC  2:24.37   VIC APR 16*
 2 PHEUS SMEHR BJAMI GBEAU EBSC BC  2:28.49   VIC APR 16*
 3 DCOOP SBRIG BWEIT PGRAY EBSC BC  2:37.64   RIC NOV 16*
 4 LALON CHALL RDENE DCOOP EBSC BC  2:38.10   VIC APR 16*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 DSENE GFUEN MSAMS JCHAP CAMO QC  2:14.41   QUE FEB 16*
 2 ARHOD DBRAU DROBI DHART VIC  BC  2:29.30   RIC NOV 16*
 3 MDUBO FFECT DBOIS YCHAM CNRL QC  2:36.52   QUE FEB 16*
 4 SLAWS SGAMB NAUCO JCHAL CAPS ON  2:36.67   NEP FEB 16*
 5 HBEER RGALL DSTOC PUNCL SEMI BC  2:40.83   VIC APR 16*
 6 NRYAN BSTAT IBURV BARRU NAN  BC  2:53.62   RIC NOV 16*
 7 MTREM LLECL GFREV CMCNE CMNQ QC  3:05.23   QUE FEB 16*
 8 LLEMI KCOOM BGEMM ACHAM SQTI BC  3:32.78   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 JROGE ACOOK EDAUR CMURR DRM  BC  2:57.42   RIC NOV 16*
 2 SKIRK NWATE CTUIR KMCRE WAVE BC  3:19.97   RIC NOV 16*
 3 HMIDD SGOOD MMCDO PHEAT WINS BC  3:26.97   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 PGRAY DCOOP BWEIT SBRIG EBSC BC  5:11.23   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 JBOIV DSENE MSAMS GFUEN CAMO QC  4:36.44   LNG JUN 16*
 2 BARRU IBURV CPEND BSTAT NAN  BC  5:35.96   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 PJOLY HMIDD NCLAR BBAER WINS BC  6:24.70   RIC NOV 16*
 2 KMCRE JCHRI NHASS HYOUN WAVE BC  6:30.50   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY  MEN  MEN 200-239

 1 DBRIM WTHOM AHEND MTOPP WINS BC  5:45.07   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 LMAGE PJOLY JMONK PMCCU WINS BC #4:41.03   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 SGOOD HMIDD MMCDO PHEAT WINS BC  8:00.36   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 GCARE BSLOA LRUSU CHARR KAN  ON 17:11.03   NEP FEB 16*