4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 JABEL SCOSP IBEKK DHART VIC  BC  1:53.67   VIC APR 16*
 2 BNIBL DCOLT HARAG WTHOM WINS BC  2:06.67   RIC NOV 16*
 3 DJARA JNELS BMAJE RZAJC VIC  BC  2:16.70   VIC APR 16*
 4 SSCOT VARAU ERAMB SBARB SEA  BC  2:35.25   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 ASEGU CALLA KMCAL PPARE CAMO QC  1:58.64   QUE FEB 16*
 2 MWHEA KPATR JPOIR GCAMA NCRY ON  2:03.02   NEP FEB 16*
 3 JBLAI CJACO MAMYO VLORT CNQ  QC  2:08.73   QUE FEB 16*
 4 JCHAL MCHAV NAUCO SLAWS CAPS ON  2:21.97   NEP FEB 16*
 5 HSINN SCOWN JGUNN MREED VIC  BC  2:22.39   VIC APR 16*
 6 CBEZA SCHAM RFERG LSANN HFXM NS  2:23.88   HFX MAR 16*
 7 SRASM MFINL TEPNE MABBA WINS BC  2:25.06   VIC APR 16*
 8 EGUAY HTANG ELACO MTURB NSH  QC  2:26.37   QUE FEB 16*
 9 ESYLV DSYRO DWILS JNELS VIC  BC  2:27.52   VIC APR 16*
10 AYOGI SMCLA CLADA BGAGN TECH ON  2:27.97   NEP FEB 16*
11 MSIMA MPERR MPOIR PSIMA CNRL QC  2:28.91   QUE FEB 16*
12 RSEAL PMILL TWILD SCOSP VIC  BC  2:29.41   VIC APR 16*
13 ACHAM KCOOM LODRI BGEMM SQTI BC  2:52.22   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 DFREE KSAMU HBEER DSTOC SEMI BC  2:19.70   RIC NOV 16*
 2 NBAYL JLAM  KSIDH ASTAN WAVE BC  2:22.12   RIC NOV 16*
 3 HBEER DFREE GPOZN DSTOC SEMI BC  2:24.42   VIC APR 16*
 4 DTHOM TEPNE JSLIN LMAGE WINS BC  2:26.02   RIC NOV 16*
 5 CPEND BARRU NRYAN MDAGG NAN  BC  2:28.36   VIC APR 16*
 6 TEPNE MFINL LMAGE KDAVI WINS BC  2:35.46   VIC APR 16*
 7 BARRU KYOUN NRYAN CPEND NAN  BC  2:40.42   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 JPETT WTHOM DCOLT HARAG WINS BC  2:26.36   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 JPOIR WVANS GCAMA KPATR NCRY ON  2:24.37   NEP FEB 16*
 2 PSIMA MSIMA CMUNG YRIVE CNRL QC  2:29.38   QUE FEB 16*
 3 JAUBE MAMYO JBANV VLORT CNQ  QC  2:30.51   QUE FEB 16*
 4 BZIRG RSHAW RERMU JHANS NEP  ON  2:34.53   NEP FEB 16*
 5 BSCAR NBAYL ASTAN GYOUN WAVE BC  2:35.55   RIC NOV 16*
 6 LMAGE AHEND MABBA BBAER WINS BC  2:41.22   VIC APR 16*
 7 MHANN FPORC AWOOD THARP NEP  ON  2:46.08   NEP FEB 16*
 8 JBEAU LRODI EGAWL CJONE HALC NS  2:49.13   HFX MAR 16*
 9 ETAVA DTHIB SPICA RLAJE NSH  QC  2:58.98   QUE FEB 16*
10 CGILC GCARE RRANJ NDAVI KAN  ON  3:29.42   NEP FEB 16*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 CMABE ARHOD HSINN JREID VIC  BC  2:12.98   ORE AUG 16*
 2 CMABE ARHOD CHUAR ESYLV VIC  BC  2:18.60   VIC APR 16*
 3 MLESP MGONT ESTAM VHAIN CNSI QC  2:44.25   QUE FEB 16*
 4 NRYAN MDAGG KYOUN BARRU NAN  BC  3:06.79   VIC APR 16*
 5 TEPNE TJOMK MFINL AMCQU WINS BC  3:08.88   VIC APR 16*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 BNIBL HARAG DCOLT WTHOM WINS BC  4:50.79   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 160-199

 1 TRHOA KNORG MBELE RGILB YMCA QC  5:38.44   LNG JUN 16*
 2 CBERG CBEAU SJOYA EROBE STN  QC  5:39.66   LNG JUN 16*
 3 GGAGN SDANS ALAFO DARRI CASE QC  5:40.68   LNG JUN 16*
 4 TJENK TMOOR SGREE BGEMM SQTI BC  5:42.16   RIC NOV 16*
 5 CTURG JPARS MBOUR ECARO ELIT QC  6:15.46   LNG JUN 16*
 6 CCHAG FLEGA SLEFR ABEGI ELIT QC  6:39.52   LNG JUN 16*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 DTHOM TEPNE JSLIN LMAGE WINS BC  5:31.70   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 BJAMI BWEIT DCOOP RDENE EBSC BC  5:29.47   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 JLAM  CJO   ASTAN BSCAR WAVE BC  5:56.07   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 BBAER TEPNE MFINL NCLAR WINS BC  7:12.60   RIC NOV 16*

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 DBLAI DSCHN RERMU TPEDE NEP  ON 10:50.57   NEP FEB 16*
 2 ETHOM RSHAW JBENN SBLOO NEP  ON 13:31.24   NEP FEB 16*
 3 AYOGI DANDE KJOHN MDOWN TECH ON 13:52.93   NEP FEB 16*