4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 CBARR RHOLD BCHAS KRANS PC   QC  2:23.79   MTL APR 16 
 2 JWEEK MOLSE RJACK PLEAM TECH ON  2:29.80   ETO MAY 16 
 3 CBARR MSHIB RHOLD PDECA PC   QC  2:30.17   PC  JAN 16 
 4 TCRAM WHENN CSMIT CGENT TYMS ON  2:30.54   MRK APR 16 
 5 CGENT WHENN CSMIT MWILL TYMS ON  2:30.60   ETO MAY 16 
 6 MHEAT MOLSE RJACK JWEEK TECH ON  2:36.40   TEC DEC 16 
 7 KSHAW DSMIT DAGNE POBRI CMSC AB  2:39.97   CGY FEB 16 
 8 BBROU MDORE PLEAC FPERK PRTH ON  2:40.07   NEP DEC 16 
 9 GBARB RJACK VMIJA MOLSE TECH ON  2:42.91   MRK APR 16 
10 KRANS HROY  MSHIB ROUEL PC   QC  2:44.20   DDO MAR 16 
11 HROY  ASAUV MSHIB AKORP PC   QC  2:54.28   MTL APR 16 
12 BWILL RABDE CCOLP MSWEN NEP  ON  2:57.73   NEP DEC 16 
13 ASCHU MDOWL RALLE DCURR NSM  BC  2:58.64   RIC APR 16 
14 RABDE GSINC KJOHN AROBE TECH ON  3:48.74   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 KRANS MWALD GMALC CBARR PC   QC  2:24.86   MTL APR 16 
 2 MSLUY JLIGH BSTAT IBURV UNAT BC  2:57.50   COQ SEP 16 
 3 RHOLD JFERM OMARC EDILL PC   QC  2:57.55   MTL APR 16 
 4 JCONV MHERR ABRIC TPEAS UNAT BC  3:05.06   COQ SEP 16 
 5 KPAPA MHIGU ISZAS SRAY  UNAT BC  3:13.47   COQ SEP 16 
 6 EKORB DMCIN MDYK  ADYKS HYDE BC  3:14.71   NSM OCT 16 
 7 RLAUZ DMANN PMACP SNAIM PC   QC  3:17.14   PC  JAN 16 
 8 JNIEL HKEEN EMATT JVANM UNAT BC  3:53.10   COQ SEP 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 SMARS EDILL HLUI  SNAIM PC   QC  3:03.90   MTL APR 16 
 2 CNEUM AHOUL EDILL GWHIT PC   QC  3:08.46   PC  JAN 16 
 3 MWALD JFERM JRUSS GWHIT PC   QC  3:17.46   MTL APR 16 
 4 CSTAM EBRUS VNEWT BBALD OKAN BC  3:26.06   RIC APR 16 
 5 LREIN MBROW EHILT PMYMR RMSC SK  3:40.59   EDM APR 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 BCHAS RHOLD KRANS CBARR PC   QC  2:32.67   MTL APR 16 
 2 JNESO WHENN PSTRA CSMIT TYMS ON  2:44.03   MRK APR 16 
 3 DAGNE KSHAW POBRI DSMIT CMSC AB  2:54.62   CGY FEB 16 
 4 RJACK VMIJA GBARB MOLSE TECH ON  3:01.31   MRK APR 16 
 5 RJACK MOLSE JWEEK PLEAM TECH ON  3:02.34   ETO MAY 16 
 6 HROY  ASAUV AKORP MSHIB PC   QC  3:25.89   MTL APR 16 
 7 GSINC AROBE KJOHN RABDE TECH ON  4:53.50   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 AMOLIV HMARU JOLIV ATRA NYG  ON  3:02.37   MRK APR 16 
 2 CBARR HLUI  KRANS EDILL PC   QC  3:04.08   MTL APR 16 
 3 PGUY  DBRAU LPOLI EVART VIC  BC  3:06.62   RIC APR 16 
 4 GWHIT RHOLD HHANS MSHIB PC   QC  3:14.05   MTL APR 16 
 5 GBRYC WHENN LBUBE CSMIT TYMS ON  3:22.14   ETO MAY 16 
 6 ASCHU MDOWL GLOPE RRODG NSM  BC  3:48.87   RIC APR 16 
 7 CSTAM RCARV BBRUS CSCHR OKAN BC  3:58.77   VER JAN 16 
 8 LDION MJULI PJULI GCABR CAMO QC  4:17.12   MTL APR 16 
 9 GSINC DGRAN RJACK PHICK TECH ON  4:20.77   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 EDILL HLUI  SMARS SNAIM PC   QC  3:26.91   MTL APR 16 
 2 MWALD GWHIT JFERM JRUSS PC   QC  3:39.99   MTL APR 16 
 3 JPARN JCARR LMATH RRODG NSM  BC  3:49.76   RIC APR 16 
 4 EDILL JFERM CNEUM GWHIT PC   QC  3:53.62   PC  JAN 16 
 5 LREIN EHILT PMYMR MBROW RMSC SK  4:18.41   EDM APR 16 
 6 LBERR JMIKU CVAND ESTLA ATB  ON  5:20.71   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 MROBS JWEEK PLEAC MOLSE TECH ON  5:15.12   ETO MAY 16 
 2 GBARB RJACK VMIJA MOLSE TECH ON  5:59.09   MRK APR 16 
 3 PLEAM RJACK AROBE RABDE TECH ON  6:46.70   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 JSCHE ASIMO JNOKE OANDR NORS ON  7:53.42   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 DAGNE KSHAW POBRI DSMIT CMSC AB  6:46.79   CGY FEB 16 
 2 RJACK VMIJA GBARB MOLSE TECH ON  7:21.14   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 PLEAC AROBE RJACK JWEEK TECH ON  6:53.47   ETO MAY 16 
 2 RJACK LRUSU PANGU MOLSE TECH ON  7:01.21   MRK APR 16 
 3 TBERT BSHER CLANE CSHIE ETOB ON  7:54.59   MRK APR 16 
 4 RABDE MOLSE KJOHN PLEAM TECH ON  9:33.70   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 GBARB RJACK VMIJA MOLSE TECH ON 13:33.51   MRK APR 16