4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 DWILK GHEIL PHAFF DTHOM AURO ON  1:53.92   ETO MAY 16 
 2 RKENT NFOST RARMS BSHER ETOB ON  2:00.01   MRK APR 16 
 3 BHANS RCARM PGUY  RPETT VIC  BC  2:07.43   NAN NOV 16 
 4 MVAND CCOLP ETHOM FSODO NEP  ON  2:10.48   MRK APR 16 
 5 LMORI KTRUO PMORI JLABO CAMO QC  2:15.43   MTL APR 16 
 6 DCOOP JHALL RNOAK GBEAU EBSC BC  2:16.26   RIC APR 16 
 7 DBRIM RMCKE MTOPP RKELL WINS BC  2:16.96   RIC APR 16 
 8 EOLIV TAAVA JHARD AMITC AURO ON  2:19.70   ETO MAY 16 
 9 DDESC MROBS PLEAC FLECK TECH ON  2:20.92   ETO MAY 16 
10 MSAMS DHETU PJULI PDESJ CAMO QC  2:21.82   MTL APR 16 
11 GHURR RPEAR JHOLM MSTAM VERN BC  2:23.63   RIC APR 16 
12 JFRY  DSMIT DDICK DAMUN CMSC AB  2:28.92   CGY NOV 16 
13 BGROF RELDR TLYNC BMODR MID  MB  2:31.45   POP NOV 16 
14 JDENN AKENN LNEWT HVEHO GRAN ON  2:52.15   MRK APR 16 
15 JSCHE ASIMO AMACK FMORR NORS ON  2:52.25   ETO MAY 16 
16 HRUEL CMCNE GMCNE DMORN CMNQ QC  3:08.45   MTL APR 16 
17 ALOOY RGALL FBUXB PUNCL SEMI BC  3:44.23   RIC APR 16 
18 ALOOY FBUXB RGALL PUNCL SEMI BC  3:46.12   EB  FEB 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 ARHOD RCARM AFABR DHART VIC  BC  2:07.15   NAN JAN 16 
 2 DHART ARHOD AFABR RCARM VIC  BC  2:08.51   NAN NOV 16 
 3 RSTAR MKRYW POBRI GLERO CMSC AB  2:08.60   CGY NOV 16 
 4 LWEST PGUY  AFABR RCARM VIC  BC  2:13.78   RIC APR 16 
 5 RSTAR KSHAW DPARK GLERO CMSC AB  2:14.02   EDM APR 16 
 6 DBRAU ARHOD LPOLI DHART VIC  BC  2:16.09   EB  FEB 16 
 7 LHUNT CHOPG SCLOU FCHUR HFXM NS  2:18.13   HFX APR 16 
 8 KROBE JMCGU MROBS PLEAC TECH ON  2:20.39   ETO MAY 16 
 9 JKERR MLIEP MMACG JAGNE OAK  ON  2:20.62   ETO MAY 16 
10 CGRAC ASALM SMCTA DSPEN LSD  ON  2:21.01   BUR FEB 16 
11 DCOLT ESMIT FHO   SRASM WINS BC  2:21.29   EB  FEB 16 
12 PJULI JCHAP GBOIV KTRUO CAMO QC  2:21.67   DDO MAR 16 
13 AKOUR BCHAS HHANS MSHIB PC   QC  2:22.54   MTL APR 16 
14 GBOIV DHETU JBOIV GFRAP CAMO QC  2:22.95   ETO MAY 16 
15 GLOPE JTHOM FMCKI DCURR NSM  BC  2:26.56   NSM OCT 16 
16 FHO   PJOLY PMCCU DBRIM WINS BC  2:26.83   NSM OCT 16 
17 DBRIM KPAPA ESMIT SRASM WINS BC  2:28.69   ETO MAY 16 
18 ESMIT RMCKE HHUSK DBRIM WINS BC  2:29.51   VER JAN 16 
19 PLEAC BZIRG KROBE ETHOM NEP  ON  2:30.36   NEP DEC 16 
20 PMOOR RRODG LKYLE HWILS NSM  BC  2:30.83   RIC APR 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 ARHOD DBRAU AFABR KANDE VIC  BC  2:23.57   RIC APR 16 
 2 KLYON LHORN MOLIV JOLIV NYG  ON  2:29.91   MRK APR 16 
 3 NNELS LOSTE MKYLE NLAFL YMCA QC  2:42.76   MTL APR 16 
 4 SDELI WMILF DGRAN PHICK TECH ON  2:46.46   ETO MAY 16 
 5 SRICH NWATE ABRIC TYORK WAVE BC  2:49.61   CHW MAR 16 
 6 ESMIT AMCQUE KPAPA FHO  WINS BC  2:51.95   RIC APR 16 
 7 ESMIT FHO   AMCQU KPAPA WINS BC  2:53.60   CHW MAR 16 
 8 MBROW DCOUR LDAOU PMACP PC   QC  2:55.16   MTL APR 16 
 9 KPAPA SGOOD PHEAT BBAER WINS BC  2:58.85   NSM OCT 16 
10 CLEUN RNISH EDONN EMOUL AURO ON  2:59.96   ETO MAY 16 
11 CWOLF JNOKE CCART JOSWA NORS ON  3:01.21   ETO MAY 16 
12 GDESJ MLEMA MLETH DMORE BRO  QC  3:01.36   BRO NOV 16 
13 TJOMK SGOOD AMCQU KPAPA WINS BC  3:01.49   EB  FEB 16 
14 GBOIV CLATE AMARC LDION CAMO QC  3:05.20   MTL APR 16 
15 DCOUR MBROW JFERM JRUSS PC   QC  3:06.02   PC  JAN 16 
16 DSWAN MSHAW SRICH JBRYD CMSC AB  3:07.09   CGY NOV 16 
17 MCHEE MJONE PMOOR RRODG NSM  BC  3:07.20   RIC APR 16 
18 MJULI CLATE AMARC LDION CAMO QC  3:25.86   DDO MAR 16 
19 RCOMM KMALC MROLL DBEAU DDO  QC  3:29.85   DDO MAR 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 RARMS RKENT NFOST BSHER ETOB ON  2:12.26   ETO MAY 16 
 2 RARMS TNAYL NFOST BSHER ETOB ON  2:13.99   MRK APR 16 
 3 MVAND ETHOM FSODO CCOLP NEP  ON  2:29.88   MRK APR 16 
 4 MROBS DMCLE DDESC PLEAC TECH ON  2:29.95   ETO MAY 16 
 5 AMUIR SBRIG DCOOP RNOAK EBSC BC  2:30.58   RIC APR 16 
 6 BSTAT JVANM IBURV CEIDS NAN  BC  2:30.86   NAN NOV 16 
 7 DCOOP PMCGO GBEAU JCHRI EBSC BC  2:34.38   NAN JAN 16 
 8 PWEBE MBLAC JHACH DRICH BURL ON  2:34.75   MRK APR 16 
 9 DBRIM MTOPP RKELL RMCKE WINS BC  2:37.55   RIC APR 16 
10 QCHIA KSHAW DDICK NTOPP CMSC AB  2:42.63   FTH JAN 16 
11 MSTAM GHURR JHOLM RPEAR VERN BC  2:48.53   RIC APR 16 
12 DSMIT KSHAW DAMUN GLERO CMSC AB  2:49.06   EDM APR 16 
13 KTRUO SMASS DHETU PJULI CAMO QC  2:50.17   MTL APR 16 
14 PLEAC ETHOM CMARI MDORE ORL  ON  2:51.60   NEP DEC 16 
15 JLUI  GKNOW TPAWL DMANN PC   QC  2:52.08   MTL APR 16 
16 PMORI JMURR PDESJ JLABO CAMO QC  2:53.40   MTL APR 16 
17 GROHN BBRIT MKOTE ASIMO NORS ON  3:11.95   MRK APR 16 
18 RABDE BWILL SHEMS MSWEN NEP  ON  3:20.23   NEP DEC 16 
19 BFREE LNEWT JSHIN AKENN GRAN ON  3:26.23   MRK APR 16 
20 MYARK DKWAN SARMS JLENA NYG  ON  3:37.41   THO FEB 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 HVERS MBUTL MSTAM GHURR VERN BC  2:22.96   RIC APR 16 
 2 HVERS MBUTL MSTAM GHURR VERN BC  2:25.31   VER JAN 16 
 3 RCARM ARHOD DHART AFABR VIC  BC  2:26.85   RIC APR 16 
 4 MKRYW RSTAR DDICK POBRI CMSC AB  2:28.60   CGY NOV 16 
 5 DPARK KSHAW RSTAR GLERO CMSC AB  2:30.44   EDM APR 16 
 6 JMOUL JHARD JMITC JIANN AURO ON  2:31.51   ETO MAY 16 
 7 ETHOM SBLOO CMERR BZIRG NEP  ON  2:32.17   ETO MAY 16 
 8 MROBS KKLAS SDELI PLEAC TECH ON  2:33.24   ETO MAY 16 
 9 JKERR SLOPE STREM MLIEP OAK  ON  2:34.11   ETO MAY 16 
10 GBOIV NSEGU MRIVA JLABO CAMO QC  2:45.99   MTL APR 16 
11 LMATH JMERR HWILS FMCKI NSM  BC  2:46.14   RIC APR 16 
12 ESMIT HHUSK DBRIM RMCKE WINS BC  2:50.82   VER JAN 16 
13 MKYLE RPRYT OLOUT NLAFL YMCA QC  2:51.54   MTL APR 16 
14 JAGNE MLIEP AROLD MMACG OAK  ON  2:51.63   MRK APR 16 
15 MKYLE YLUSS JMANU NLAFL YMCA QC  2:52.40   PC  JAN 16 
16 DBRIM KPAPA SRASM ESMIT WINS BC  2:52.43   ETO MAY 16 
17 NRYAN BSTAT IBURV KYOUN NAN  BC  2:52.48   NAN NOV 16 
18 AKOUR GMALC DMANN BCHAS PC   QC  2:53.47   MTL APR 16 
19 JLUI  DCOUR KSCHE GKNOW PC   QC  2:53.56   MTL APR 16 
20 RSMIT CGENT TCRAM GBRYC TYMS ON  2:59.38   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 JMITC CLEUN JIANN EDONN AURO ON  2:59.91   ETO MAY 16 
 2 ESMIT KPAPA LMAGE AMCQU WINS BC  3:03.51   RIC APR 16 
 3 ESMIT FHO   LMAGE KPAPA WINS BC  3:08.89   EB  FEB 16 
 4 JGUNN KANDE SSIMM EVART VIC  BC  3:10.52   RIC APR 16 
 5 ESMIT FHO   MFINL KPAPA WINS BC  3:12.64   NAN JAN 16 
 6 TYORK ABRIC NHASS NWATE WAVE BC  3:15.50   CHW MAR 16 
 7 MKYLE FHOTT MZEGR NNELS YMCA QC  3:16.47   MTL APR 16 
 8 ESMIT AMCQU BBAER KPAPA WINS BC  3:17.37   CHW MAR 16 
 9 LDAOU DCOUR MBROW PMACP PC   QC  3:25.83   MTL APR 16 
10 PMYMR JNORM FCRIB PMALL RMSC SK  3:29.05   REG MAR 16 
11 DGRAN WMILF LRUSU PHICK TECH ON  3:29.92   ETO MAY 16 
12 DSWAN SRICH JBRYD MSHAW CMSC AB  3:41.05   CGY NOV 16 
13 LDION CLATE GBOIV AMARC CAMO QC  3:42.45   MTL APR 16 
14 LREIN EHILT TGORK JAUST RMSC SK  3:57.06   REG MAR 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 240-279

 1 RARMS TNAYL BSHER NFOST ETOB ON  4:25.79   MRK APR 16 
 2 JHACH PWEBE MBLAC DRICH BURL ON  4:53.98   MRK APR 16 
 3 GMATE CGENT CVONZ JNESO TYMS ON  4:54.37   MRK APR 16 
 4 CVONZ CGENT PSTRA RDIAZ TYMS ON  5:00.05   ETO MAY 16 
 5 JSCHE ASIMO AMACK GROHN NORS ON  6:48.67   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 240-279

 1 GHURR HVERS MBUTL MSTAM VERN BC  4:34.14   RIC APR 16 
 2 MROBS KKLAS SDELI PLEAC TECH ON  4:58.71   ETO MAY 16 
 3 KSHAW DPARK GLERO RSTAR CMSC AB  5:01.92   EDM APR 16 
 4 BZIRG CCOLP JBENN CMERR NEP  ON  5:13.85   MRK APR 16 
 5 DBRIM RMCKE ESMIT KPAPA WINS BC  5:56.24   RIC APR 16 
 6 LRUSU JWEEK DMCLE MMACK TECH ON  6:01.36   ETO MAY 16 
 7 MOLSE RJACK KROBE JSTEI TECH ON  6:02.91   ETO MAY 16 
 8 PANGU LRUSU VMIJA MOLSE TECH ON  6:16.84   MRK APR 16 
 9 KJOHN PLEAM LBEZZ WMILF TECH ON  6:30.77   ETO MAY 16 
10 FLECK DDESC DGRAN PHICK TECH ON  6:34.44   ETO MAY 16 
11 ANOBL NMCCA TGALL AKENN GRAN ON  6:39.84   MRK APR 16 
12 AROBE RABDE MDUPE VPLAN TECH ON  7:54.64   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 240-279

 1 KLYON LHORN MOLIV JOLIV NYG  ON  5:35.28   MRK APR 16 
 2 LBEZZ DGRAN LRUSU PHICK TECH ON  6:41.06   ETO MAY 16 
 3 CWOLF JNOKE TPITE CTIND NORS ON  6:57.24   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 240-279

 1 DWILK LLIND ANAPA PHAFF AURO ON  5:33.08   ETO MAY 16 
 2 PWEBE MBLAC JHACH DRICH BURL ON  5:50.83   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 ASALM SMCTA CGRAC NGILB LSD  ON  5:32.97   MRK APR 16 
 2 DPARK KSHAW RSTAR GLERO CMSC AB  5:43.64   EDM APR 16 
 3 MROBS SDELI JMCGU PLEAC TECH ON  6:00.64   ETO MAY 16 
 4 BZIRG ETHOM CMERR CCOLP NEP  ON  6:12.08   MRK APR 16 
 5 ESMIT KPAPA MABBA SRASM WINS BC  6:18.25   EB  FEB 16 
 6 JIANN LLIND ANAPA EDONN AURO ON  6:38.44   MRK APR 16 
 7 MLIEP MNAVA SLOPE AROLD OAK  ON  6:52.91   MRK APR 16 
 8 RJACK KROBE JSTEI JWEEK TECH ON  6:53.30   ETO MAY 16 
 9 LBEZZ AROBE CLADA PLEAM TECH ON  7:05.12   ETO MAY 16 
10 DGRAN RABDE LRUSU FLECK TECH ON  8:32.12   ETO MAY 16 
11 WMILF MOLSE KJOHN PHICK TECH ON  9:15.62   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 240-279

 1 MMACK DGRAN LRUSU PHICK TECH ON  8:14.57   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 TNAYL BSHER RKENT RARMS ETOB ON 10:01.15   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 ASIMO AMACK OANDR BWALK NORS ON 14:15.49   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 240-279

 1 DWILK LLIND ANAPA JMOUL AURO ON 12:57.75   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 240-279

 1 JIANN CLEUN DTRAX EDONN AURO ON 15:10.78   MRK APR 16