4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 OPOIR SCOSP RCARM DHART VIC  BC  1:47.50   NAN JAN 16 
 2 DCUST MDOWN SOLIV TOLIV TECH ON  1:47.62   ETO MAY 16 
 3 PCOND MPIQU SARSE FGAUV MACC QC  1:50.08   MTL NOV 16 
 4 CNAGY RKENT TNAYL RARMS ETOB ON  1:50.62   ETO MAY 16 
 5 CPIMO MDENT CSMEL JSCOT NTMC ON  1:52.14   MRK APR 16 
 6 JRALE ALAND BHART SINGO KBM  ON  1:53.75   MRK APR 16 
 7 SWARB MBREG TGALL MRUTL GRAN ON  1:56.26   MRK APR 16 
 8 MPIQU PCOND JMICK FGAUV MACC QC  1:56.57   MTL APR 16 
 9 AHANH BSALM NGILB MSTEW LSD  ON  1:58.09   MRK APR 16 
10 PCOND MPIQU JMICK FGAUV MACC QC  1:58.14   DDO MAR 16 
11 DCHRI LLIND MSCOT JSO   AURO ON  2:00.96   ETO MAY 16 
12 ALOVE DFARE BLEIE DNELS RMSC SK  2:00.97   REG MAR 16 
13 FGAUV MARSE PCOND JMICK MACC QC  2:02.93   MTL JUN 16 
14 CEIDS JVANM BSTAT ASMYT NAN  BC  2:03.33   NAN NOV 16 
15 FCHAF WSTRA APARR BANDE EMSC AB  2:03.36   EDM APR 16 
16 DBOON SRASM PMCCU DBRIM WINS BC  2:03.70   NAN NOV 16 
17 DCOOP BJAMI GBEAU SBRIG EBSC BC  2:03.89   NSM OCT 16 
18 AMITC JMOULT EOLIV GHEI AURO ON  2:04.32   MRK APR 16 
19 OLOUT RGILB YLUSS PHAWK YMCA QC  2:05.56   MTL APR 16 
20 SBLOO SMOFF RUDAL GPINC NEP  ON  2:07.12   NEP DEC 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 ASEGU DSENE LMORI MSAMS CAMO QC  1:53.33   MTL APR 16 
 2 SDRIN JSHIR GANDR BLEWI EMSC AB  1:54.01   ETO MAY 16 
 3 MABOU MVAND KOSBO HVEIS GRAN ON  1:54.08   MRK APR 16 
 4 MSAMS DSENE LMORI ASEGU CAMO QC  1:55.67   DDO MAR 16 
 5 DSENE GFUEN MSAMS JCHAP CAMO QC  1:55.81   ETO MAY 16 
 6 CMABE RCARM ARHOD DHART VIC  BC  1:56.25   ETO MAY 16 
 7 SBRAN KWELD RHAYA MPATR CLAR ON  1:56.96   ETO MAY 16 
 8 CCHUB SDELI SOLIV DCUST TECH ON  1:57.53   ETO MAY 16 
 9 KWELD KSOUT SBRAN MPATR CLAR ON  2:01.19   MRK APR 16 
10 MSTAM MBUTL CDYCK KOUCH VERN BC  2:01.90   VER JAN 16 
11 KKLAS SMCLA CLADA TOLIV TECH ON  2:02.00   ETO MAY 16 
12 KFLEM RADES CKING JCESC GRAN ON  2:04.41   MRK APR 16 
13 JMACL SWEIR LBUBE AJALL TYMS ON  2:04.80   MRK APR 16 
14 LBUBE SWEIR JMACL TCRAM TYMS ON  2:05.37   ETO MAY 16 
15 GFUEN JCHAP GBOIV GDAGE CAMO QC  2:05.39   MTL APR 16 
16 AJI   JLAM  TMANL CSLAT WAVE BC  2:07.15   NAN JAN 16 
17 RSAW  CMERR ETHOM MHANN NEP  ON  2:07.61   MRK APR 16 
18 JCHRI ADYCK GBEAU AHARM EBSC BC  2:08.78   RIC APR 16 
19                         TOMS ON  2:09.03   BUR FEB 16 
20 PBOZZ SGEOR CVENN LKOVA STL  QC  2:09.61   MTL APR 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 ASEGU DSENE GBOIV CALLA CAMO QC  2:03.42   ETO MAY 16 
 2 ASEGU DSENE JCHAP MBEGI CAMO QC  2:05.57   MTL APR 16 
 3 SDRIN LGARV JSHIR MBEGI EMSC AB  2:08.40   ETO MAY 16 
 4 HOUTE HHANS KSCHE AKOUR PC   QC  2:09.31   MTL APR 16 
 5 CCHUB JMCAR JMCGU KKLAS TECH ON  2:12.02   ETO MAY 16 
 6 CYOUN MZEGR SROCH LVILL YMCA QC  2:14.72   MTL APR 16 
 7 CMERR CSTGE BZIRG MHANN NEP  ON  2:16.21   ETO MAY 16 
 8 PBANS CMUMM BMOE  JSHIR EMSC AB  2:16.25   EDM APR 16 
 9 ACASE JGARD PMYMR FCRIB RMSC SK  2:18.67   REG MAR 16 
10 JIANN JMITC DHALL SGREE AURO ON  2:20.07   ETO MAY 16 
11 JIANN CJACO JMITC NBENN AURO ON  2:20.44   MRK APR 16 
12 SMCTA JZIMM ASALM BBOYA LSD  ON  2:21.88   MRK APR 16 
13 PKEMP LDIXO DWILL SWEAR CLIP AB  2:26.60   CGY NOV 16 
14 BMITT KMCCR NHASS JLAM  WAVE BC  2:27.68   CHW MAR 16 
15 CLADA KROBE LRUSU TSCUL TECH ON  2:27.87   ETO MAY 16 
16 MFELD BFINN CAWE  LHARV FOOT AB  2:30.38   EDM APR 16 
17 SBURK MFELD BFINN KHENR FOOT AB  2:30.70   FTH JAN 16 
18 LMAGE PJOLY BBAER NCLAR WINS BC  2:31.28   CHW MAR 16 
19 EKISS NMCCA TABOU NTORY GRAN ON  2:34.95   MRK APR 16 
20 RSWAR DSCHR JHOFT CTAYL OKAN BC  2:35.56   RIC APR 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 GLERO CNILS JFRY  DAMUN CMSC AB  2:01.64   CGY NOV 16 
 2 FGAUV MPIQU PCOND SARSE MACC QC  2:02.97   MTL NOV 16 
 3 ATIHA DVAND JSCOT CSMEL NTMC ON  2:03.65   MRK APR 16 
 4 TIHA DVAND CROTH CSMEL  NTMC ON  2:05.05   ETO MAY 16 
 5 MABOU JCESC RADES MRUTL GRAN ON  2:05.66   MRK APR 16 
 6 DWILK GHEIL DCHRI ADADA AURO ON  2:07.13   MRK APR 16 
 7 TOLIV DCUST MDOWN SOLIV TECH ON  2:08.73   ETO MAY 16 
 8 DWILK GHEIL DCHRI AMITC AURO ON  2:09.69   ETO MAY 16 
 9 FGAUV MPIQU PCOND MARSE MACC QC  2:12.67   MTL APR 16 
10 MABOU HVEHO HVEIS JDENN GRAN ON  2:13.50   THO FEB 16 
11 LMORI GDAGE MSAMS FGAGN CAMO QC  2:15.10   MTL APR 16 
12 FGAUV MARSE PCOND JMICK MACC QC  2:17.48   MTL JUN 16 
13 JMOUL EOLIV MSCOT JSO   AURO ON  2:19.35   ETO MAY 16 
14 MSTEW AHANH NGILB BSALM LSD  ON  2:19.96   MRK APR 16 
15 ETHOM SBLOO MVAND FPORC NEP  ON  2:20.16   ETO MAY 16 
16 RGILB YLUSS OLOUT PHAWK YMCA QC  2:22.09   MTL APR 16 
17 PMOUL JTHOM RCRAI LKYLE NSM  BC  2:23.27   RIC APR 16 
18 FCHUR CBEZA JKRUP KKAM  HFXM NS  2:23.37   HFX APR 16 
19 DCOLT MABBA SRASM RMCKE WINS BC  2:24.60   EB  FEB 16 
20 CVONZ RDIAZ GMATE TCRAM TYMS ON  2:25.42   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 DSENE GFUEN MSAMS JCHAP CAMO QC  2:09.50   MTL APR 16 
 2 CMABE ARHOD DHART RCARM VIC  BC  2:10.26   ETO MAY 16 
 3 JSHIR SDRIN GANDR BLEWI EMSC AB  2:11.14   ETO MAY 16 
 4 KFLEM HVEHO KOSBO SWARB GRAN ON  2:13.53   MRK APR 16 
 5 ASEGU GFUEN MSAMS GBOIV CAMO QC  2:17.39   PC  JAN 16 
 6 SWEIR MWILL LCHOW CVONZ TYMS ON  2:17.73   ETO MAY 16 
 7 SWEIR JCHVA JURDA JMACL TYMS ON  2:21.26   MRK APR 16 
 8 RARMS LRODG MDELA RKENT ETOB ON  2:22.89   ETO MAY 16 
 9 JMCGU TOLIV MDOWN CLADA TECH ON  2:23.61   ETO MAY 16 
10 CLABE IBERN TEDWA CLEGA PC   QC  2:24.70   MTL APR 16 
11 DFREE FBUXB SHIND PUNCL SEMI BC  2:26.78   RIC APR 16 
12 JLAM  AJI   CSLAT TMANL WAVE BC  2:27.20   NAN JAN 16 
13 JSLAT PJOLY DCOLT DBRIM WINS BC  2:27.21   CHW MAR 16 
14 MHANN CMERR RSAW  FSODO NEP  ON  2:27.44   MRK APR 16 
15 PCOND MPIQU JWYMA FMORI MACC QC  2:29.97   MN  DEC 16 
16 FCHAF WSTRA MBEGI PBANS EMSC AB  2:30.34   EDM NOV 16 
17 FGAUV MPIQU FMORI AGIRA MACC QC  2:30.95   MTL APR 16 
18 LMORI MBEGI PMORI VROBE CAMO QC  2:32.12   MTL APR 16 
19 WVANN SLOPE MPARK MNAVA OAK  ON  2:32.39   MRK APR 16 
20 JMITC JANDE JSO   JHARD AURO ON  2:33.08   THO FEB 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 DSENE MBEGI ASEGU JCHAP CAMO QC  2:19.62   ETO MAY 16 
 2 DSENE MBEGI ASEGU JCHAP CAMO QC  2:22.38   MTL APR 16 
 3 CMABE ARHOD LWEST AFABR VIC  BC  2:22.99   RIC APR 16 
 4 CLABE HOUTE AKOUR KSCHE PC   QC  2:26.21   MTL APR 16 
 5 CJACO JANDE JMITC TCORS AURO ON  2:30.42   MRK APR 16 
 6 SDELI KKLAS CCHUB CLADA TECH ON  2:32.46   ETO MAY 16 
 7 MHANN CMERR CSTGE BZIRG NEP  ON  2:36.25   ETO MAY 16 
 8 KMACR YCATT ARHOD RSEAL VIC  BC  2:39.80   NAN NOV 16 
 9 JAGNE SLOPE STREM MMACG OAK  ON  2:39.92   ETO MAY 16 
10 ASALM SMCTA BBOYA JZIMM LSD  ON  2:41.04   MRK APR 16 
11 RSTAR AGAMM CADAM DPARK CMSC AB  2:45.47   EDM APR 16 
12 SGREE DHALL RTOFF EMOUL AURO ON  2:47.66   ETO MAY 16 
13 LMAGE PJOLY JSLIN FHO   WINS BC  2:49.75   CHW MAR 16 
14 JJOHN PKEMP SWEAR DWILL CLIP AB  2:51.71   CGY NOV 16 
15 KJACK SLOPE JBARK SWARD OAK  ON  2:55.28   ETO NOV 16 
16 LOSTE JPILO DTREM MDELA YMCA QC  2:57.07   MTL APR 16 
17 LMAHO NSALG LOHAR JGIBS GMM  ON  2:57.09   MRK APR 16 
18 EFRAN SBROO FMORI NATHA DDO  QC  3:00.14   MTL APR 16 
19 LMELV AFABR ACOOK SHUBE VIC  BC  3:01.83   NAN JAN 16 
20 TWRIG SRICH KCLAP LMCCR WAVE BC  3:02.44   CHW MAR 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 200-239

 1 HVEIS MRUTL SWARB MABOU GRAN ON  4:00.57   MRK APR 16 
 2 ATIHA DMURC CROTH JSCOT NTMC ON  4:01.76   ETO MAY 16 
 3 BSARE TFLOY BLEWI GANDR EMSC AB  4:04.73   ETO MAY 16 
 4 DCHRI GHEIL DWILK DTHOM AURO ON  4:06.46   ETO MAY 16 
 5 BHART SINGO ALAND JRALE KBM  ON  4:11.13   MRK APR 16 
 6 ANAPA GHEIL DWILK DLIND AURO ON  4:23.82   MRK APR 16 
 7 DCUST TOLIV DMCLE DDESC TECH ON  4:27.60   ETO MAY 16 
 8 MBREG JCESC GDOMA RADES GRAN ON  4:29.97   MRK APR 16 
 9 FGAUV TVU   AMONS JMICK MACC QC  4:41.65   MTL JUN 16 
10 CCOLP FPORC SBLOO DSCHN NEP  ON  4:41.98   ETO MAY 16 
11 JMOUL AMITC EOLIV JSO   AURO ON  4:45.87   MRK APR 16 
12 JSO   JMOUL AMITC PHAFF AURO ON  4:50.39   ETO MAY 16 
13 LBOUW DMACG HULME JANSE DSCA AB  5:01.64   EDM AUG 16 
14 MKOTE JMACK BBRIT GROHN NORS ON  5:19.97   MRK APR 16 
15 JLESS SROSS JSHIN BFREE GRAN ON  5:45.82   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 BLEWI GANDR JSHIR SDRIN EMSC AB  4:11.29   ETO MAY 16 
 2 TNAYL LRODG MTAPS RARMS ETOB ON  4:18.56   ETO MAY 16 
 3 GBOIV GFUEN JBOIV AKATZ CAMO QC  4:29.75   ETO MAY 16 
 4 CLADA JMCGU TOLIV MDOWN TECH ON  4:42.76   ETO MAY 16 
 5 SRASM RKELL BBAER PJOLY WINS BC  5:09.55   RIC APR 16 
 6 CADAM DAMUN AGAMM DHODG CMSC AB  5:16.75   EDM APR 16 
 7 NNELS FHOTT PHAWK TRHOA YMCA QC  5:24.81   ETO MAY 16 
 8 EKUNG CTIND AMACK GROHN NORS ON  5:39.67   ETO MAY 16 
 9 SROSS SFARR LNEWT NTORY GRAN ON  5:59.57   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE  WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 CCHUB JMCAR SDELI KKLAS TECH ON  4:53.58   ETO MAY 16 
 2 SWEIN KFLEM NTORY KOSBO GRAN ON  4:55.84   MRK APR 16 
 3 JMCGU CLADA KROBE WMILF TECH ON  5:32.11   ETO MAY 16 
 4 TCORS JIANN EMOUL SGREE AURO ON  5:34.84   MRK APR 16 
 5 CBOUD JIANN JMITC EMOUL AURO ON  5:47.61   ETO MAY 16 
 6 CCART SDUEN JYOUN KKILL NORS ON  6:33.03   MRK APR 16 
 7 HWINM SRUGI RBILO KRATT BURL ON  6:38.72   MRK APR 16 
 8 JBEZZ CMARL VPLAN TCHUB TECH ON  7:24.62   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 BSARE TFLOY BLEWI GANDR EMSC AB  4:32.56   ETO MAY 16 
 2 TGALL JGROO MSMYT MABOU GRAN ON  5:01.84   MRK APR 16 
 3 JMOUL GHEIL DCHRI CBLAC AURO ON  5:07.58   ETO MAY 16 
 4 MTOLL JHACH SASHW MCUDM BURL ON  5:10.52   ETO MAY 16 
 5 MROBS DDESC MDOWN WVANB TECH ON  5:27.21   ETO MAY 16 
 6 DMACG HULME JANSE LBOUW DSCA AB  5:47.84   EDM AUG 16 
 7 LALON SBRIG RDENE PGRAY EBSC BC  5:55.47   EB  FEB 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 JSHIR APARR SDRIN BLEWI EMSC AB  4:49.63   ETO MAY 16 
 2 KFLEM HVEHO MRUTL KOSBO GRAN ON  5:01.45   MRK APR 16 
 3 SWEIR MWILL JCHVA JMACL TYMS ON  5:17.17   ETO MAY 16 
 4 PGUTH NTORY SFARR MBREG GRAN ON  5:40.06   MRK APR 16 
 5 KWELD SWALS MPATR KSOUT CLAR ON  5:42.09   MRK APR 16 
 6 HBEER FBUXB SHIND RGALL SEMI BC  6:04.82   EB  FEB 16 
 7 EMOUL EOLIV JSO   CBOUD AURO ON  6:10.61   ETO MAY 16 
 8 DBRIS COLIV BSEAW SSORO ETOB ON  6:18.62   ETO MAY 16 
 9 LMAGE MTOPP DCOLT FHO   WINS BC  6:27.75   EB  FEB 16 
10 MDUPE DMCLE MDOWN MMACK TECH ON  6:41.82   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 JMITC JANDE NBENN SGREE AURO ON  5:37.49   MRK APR 16 
 2 JMCAR WMILF CCHUB SDELI TECH ON  5:47.78   ETO MAY 16 
 3 JMITC DHALL RTOFF JIANN AURO ON  6:05.25   ETO MAY 16 
 4 JMCGU MDUPE CLADA KROBE TECH ON  6:26.60   ETO MAY 16 
 5 HWINM SRUGI FLOWD SBAKE BURL ON  7:03.99   MRK APR 16 
 6 LBEZZ VPLAN JSTEI CMARL TECH ON  8:19.72   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 JHACH MBLAC GPHIL PWEBE BURL ON 10:49.55   MRK APR 16 
 2 LBOUW DMACG HULME JANSE DSCA AB 11:53.39   EDM AUG 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 CKING JLESS ANOBL BFREE GRAN ON 12:57.82   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 KKATS CPOLL MHAMI PDOLB ATOM ON 12:52.86   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 KFLEM HVEHO MRUTL KOSBO GRAN ON 11:37.99   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 JMITC CJACO ADIBB TCORS AURO ON 13:42.72   MRK APR 16 
 2 JAGNE KJACK SLOPE MMACG OAK  ON 15:02.53   MRK APR 16