4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 OPOIR ASWEE SCOSP DHART VIC  BC  1:43.41   NAN NOV 16 
 2 JFONT CSMEL JSCOT ATIHA NTMC ON  1:43.42   ETO MAY 16 
 3 BSARE GANDR BANDE BLEWI EMSC AB  1:44.74   ETO MAY 16 
 4 CALLE JLERO SMERC GDUPL LAV  QC  1:45.53   MTL APR 16 
 5 DWILK ADADA DCHRI DLIND AURO ON  1:45.62   MRK APR 16 
 6 AROCK HVEIS RADES SWARB GRAN ON  1:46.13   ETO MAY 16 
 7 CALLE SMERC JLERO GDUPL LAV  QC  1:47.36   DDO MAR 16 
 8 JKRUP KAVER ISUTH MMURR HFXM NS  1:48.13   ETO MAY 16 
 9 JGEOR AYOGI SMCLA DMCLE TECH ON  1:49.20   ETO MAY 16 
10 TMARI SMERC JLERO GDUPL LAV  QC  1:49.41   MTL NOV 16 
11 KMCAL CLATU GFUEN MDESP CAMO QC  1:49.59   PC  JAN 16 
12 NHANS SDALG DBRAN JHANS EAU  AB  1:50.21   ETO MAY 16 
13 AKATZ FPOUL GFUEN CMORI CAMO QC  1:51.61   MTL APR 16 
14 TPEDE DSCHN MVAND FPORC NEP  ON  1:51.79   ETO MAY 16 
15 DTHOM ADADA JSO   DCHRI AURO ON  1:51.88   THO FEB 16 
16 DSCHN ASLOT AMILN TRAAF RID  ON  1:52.34   NEP DEC 16 
17 PCOND PTURG DASCA FGAUV MACC QC  1:53.78   BRO NOV 16 
18 PLAND SPAPA RERMU BDOUC NEP  ON  1:53.95   NEP DEC 16 
19 DDICK BHARV MSIAR MHOGA CMSC AB  1:54.36   FTH JAN 16 
20 MDIPI CHALL AMUIR PVOIS EBSC BC  1:56.48   RIC APR 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 JABEL CMABE JREID DHART VIC  BC  1:48.94   RIC APR 16 
 2 ASWEE JREID SMACD SCOSP VIC  BC  1:49.33   NAN NOV 16 
 3 JKLEV PSMIT RCHAR SARMS BURL ON  1:51.39   MRK APR 16 
 4 DTOWN RLEY  MTHOM PMCKI ORIL ON  1:52.35   MRK APR 16 
 5 BSARE JPHEL LGARV COSLA EMSC AB  1:53.36   ETO MAY 16 
 6 JSCOT CSMEL MFABE ZSAMK NTMC ON  1:53.66   ETO MAY 16 
 7 JPATE RRIEP WDEIT JHOTT NYG  ON  1:53.92   ETO NOV 16 
 8 DVAND MFABE ZSAMK JSCOT NTMC ON  1:54.01   MRK APR 16 
 9 MMURR KAVER LHUNT MCHAR HFXM NS  1:54.26   ETO MAY 16 
10 DTOWN MTHOM RLEY  PMCKI ORIL ON  1:55.70   THO FEB 16 
11 EMACP EPAGA JWILS GSTRE CMAV ON  1:55.83   MRK APR 16 
12 OPOIR SCOSP JREID CMABE VIC  BC  1:55.93   NAN JAN 16 
13 SARMS PHANE JHACH MQUAT BURL ON  1:56.05   ETO MAY 16 
14 MMACP MDELA CBERT ASTAT ETOB ON  1:56.25   ETO NOV 16 
15 FBERN CALLA AFLUE KMCAL CAMO QC  1:56.69   MTL APR 16 
16 RBELZ MMEBA MBOUC NPORL ELIT QC  1:57.18   DDO MAR 16 
17 RLAUR CLAUZ KFOX  RCRAI NSM  BC  1:57.70   RIC APR 16 
18 CVENN MVAIL SFAUR MDAMB STL  QC  1:58.88   MN  DEC 16 
19 CTYSO JRIVA LKERR DDEVL EAU  AB  1:59.34   CGY FEB 16 
20 PLAND DBLAI MMAHO MHANN NEP  ON  1:59.36   NEP DEC 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 SARMS RCHAR PHANE CCHIK BURL ON  2:01.83   MRK APR 16 
 2 SARMS PHANE CLLER SJUDD BURL ON  2:02.50   ETO MAY 16 
 3 ASEGU JCHAP EJETT CALLA CAMO QC  2:04.03   PC  JAN 16 
 4 CTYSO JNICH LKERR KCREE EAU  AB  2:06.06   EDM APR 16 
 5 DSTOC DFREE HBEER SHIND SEMI BC  2:06.45   RIC APR 16 
 6 CTYSO JNICH DMCDO KCREE EAU  AB  2:06.50   ETO MAY 16 
 7 DSTOC HBEER DFREE SHIND SEMI BC  2:07.81   EB  FEB 16 
 8 DSTOC DFREE HBEER SHIND SEMI BC  2:08.12   CHW MAR 16 
 9 CALLA MDESC AFLUE MDOSA CAMO QC  2:09.50   MTL APR 16 
10 CVENN SGAGN PBOZZ PDESC STL  QC  2:12.24   MTL APR 16 
11 LGIAN JWANG ACOUS CADAM CMSC AB  2:12.30   CGY NOV 16 
12 RSTAR LGIAN CADAM SWARW CMSC AB  2:12.47   CGY FEB 16 
13 VGRIV KMUIS CLABE AROY  PC   QC  2:13.64   MTL APR 16 
14 CTYSO DMCDO RLATA JNICH EAU  AB  2:14.99   FTH JAN 16 
15 AWILS NSALG SBRYD WPAIN GMM  ON  2:15.35   ETO MAY 16 
16 ADALE JBOUR LHUNT MCHAR HFXM NS  2:16.03   HFX APR 16 
17 MFINL LMAGE JSLIN BBAER WINS BC  2:16.63   RIC APR 16 
18 SGREE TCORS KBAYN KHILD AURO ON  2:16.76   MRK APR 16 
19 LDUSE FWIRT MCOLE CRATH NEP  ON  2:17.56   NEP DEC 16 
20 JBOSA MGEOR AAPPL RSCOT OSHA ON  2:18.38   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 DMURC BMA   JFONT JSCOT NTMC ON  1:53.56   ETO MAY 16 
 2 AKATZ MARZA APIUZ MSAMS CAMO QC  1:54.65   ETO MAY 16 
 3 TMARI SMERC GDUPL JLERO LAV  QC  1:59.29   MTL NOV 16 
 4 JWELE MSIAR BHARV DHODG CMSC AB  1:59.33   EDM APR 16 
 5 GANDR BSARE BLEWI BANDE EMSC AB  2:00.19   ETO MAY 16 
 6 SWARB HVEHO AROCK JCESC GRAN ON  2:00.39   ETO MAY 16 
 7 DBLAI DSCHN SPAPA TPEDE NEP  ON  2:01.02   ETO MAY 16 
 8 CALLE SMERC GDUPL JLERO LAV  QC  2:01.88   PC  JAN 16 
 9 MMURR ISUTH JKRUP KAVER HFXM NS  2:01.93   ETO MAY 16 
10 JKLEV RTONG PSMIT NBROW BURL ON  2:03.93   MRK APR 16 
11 DHODG SGARS ABELL JWELE CMSC AB  2:05.46   CGY FEB 16 
12 ATITI AVALE JWALS BHUNT GHM  ON  2:06.46   ETO MAY 16 
13 JPATE JHOTT RRIEP WDEIT NYG  ON  2:06.96   ETO NOV 16 
14 GFUEN KMCAL FPOUL CMORI CAMO QC  2:07.08   MTL APR 16 
15 MWHIT SINGO JRALE BHART KBM  ON  2:07.29   MRK APR 16 
16 GGROS KLIU  DAINS COSHA DSC  ON  2:08.54   BUR FEB 16 
17 AGALB DSCHN TRAAF AMILN BTRN ON  2:08.59   NEP DEC 16 
18 PHEUS MDIPI PVOIS RFENE EBSC BC  2:09.38   RIC APR 16 
19 JCAND APARR JLAM  DPERC EMSC AB  2:09.52   EDM NOV 16 
20 LBAND COSHA DAINS FSARI DSC  ON  2:10.28   MTL JUN 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 160-199

 1 MTAPS ASTAT CNAGY CBERT ETOB ON  2:01.30   MRK APR 16 
 2 MMCMU DQUAN ILOWE HREUV CSL  QC  2:03.38   MTL APR 16 
 3 PMCKI DTOWN MTHOM RLEY  ORIL ON  2:04.69   MRK APR 16 
 4 AKATZ FBERN CALLA ASEGU CAMO QC  2:05.26   MTL APR 16 
 5 MFABE BMA   JSCOT SSIMO NTMC ON  2:05.69   ETO MAY 16 
 6 PHANE MQUAT MREID SARMS BURL ON  2:09.86   ETO MAY 16 
 7 NHUGG CNIGH MAVER VDIEM OWEN ON  2:11.06   MRK APR 16 
 8 STREM SWARD MVELE PLERO OAK  ON  2:13.38   MRK APR 16 
 9 MDOSA KMCAL FGRAT AFLUE CAMO QC  2:13.84   MTL APR 16 
10 MIKEH NSZUC RCRAI PKALA CDSC BC  2:14.14   EB  FEB 16 
11 MTOLL SJUDD CLLER JHACH BURL ON  2:14.65   ETO MAY 16 
12 JGARD ALOVE ACASE BLEIE RMSC SK  2:15.54   REG MAR 16 
13 JMCAR AYOGI CCHUB SMCLA TECH ON  2:15.63   ETO MAY 16 
14 SMACP EPAGA EMACP JJENK CMAV ON  2:16.11   MRK APR 16 
15 LLAM  ASLAT CSLAT JLAM  WAVE BC  2:16.48   RIC APR 16 
16 CMABE BMAJE DROBI JGUNN VIC  BC  2:16.66   RIC APR 16 
17 LKOVA PESCA CVENN MDAMB STL  QC  2:16.79   MTL NOV 16 
18 AZATY HOUTE TPAWL MKEHL PC   QC  2:17.09   MTL APR 16 
19 KFOX  APATI JTHOM LKYLE NSM  BC  2:17.46   RIC APR 16 
20 KDOYL DMCLE DCUST TSCUL TECH ON  2:17.74   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 160-199

 1 PHANE SARMS CLLER SGALL BURL ON  2:15.52   ETO MAY 16 
 2 CMABE BNIEL JREID LWEST VIC  BC  2:17.19   NAN JAN 16 
 3 PHANE SARMS CLLER RCHAR BURL ON  2:17.74   MRK APR 16 
 4 CCERM EPAGA EMCPH CKLEI CMAV ON  2:18.98   ETO MAY 16 
 5 MDOSA CALLA AFLUE MDESC CAMO QC  2:20.91   MTL APR 16 
 6 CVENN PBOZZ MDAMB SGAGN STL  QC  2:21.68   ETO MAY 16 
 7 MDAMB PDESC PBOZZ VBOUF STL  QC  2:22.80   MTL APR 16 
 8 HPEAR SMATT MLABB RVALL NN   QC  2:24.20   MTL NOV 16 
 9 DMCDO JNICH KCREE CTYSO EAU  AB  2:24.79   ETO MAY 16 
10 DFREE DSTOC SHIND HBEER SEMI BC  2:25.36   RIC APR 16 
11 CTYSO JNICH KCREE LKERR EAU  AB  2:25.54   EDM APR 16 
12 RSMIT JCHVA SWEIR LBUBE TYMS ON  2:26.47   ETO MAY 16 
13 MDESC CALLA AFLUE JCHAP CAMO QC  2:26.92   PC  JAN 16 
14 DFREE DSTOC SHIND HBEER SEMI BC  2:27.25   CHW MAR 16 
15 DFREE DSTOC HBEER SHIND SEMI BC  2:29.90   EB  FEB 16 
16 RSTAR SWARW LGIAN CADAM CMSC AB  2:33.74   CGY FEB 16 
17 ABOUL EKISS MGEOR SFARR GRAN ON  2:34.18   MRK APR 16 
18 JBOSA RSCOT AAPPL MGEOR OSHA ON  2:34.31   MRK APR 16 
19 TFRY  NBAYL KCLAP JLAM  WAVE BC  2:34.91   EB  FEB 16 
20 CTYSO RLATA JNICH DMCDO EAU  AB  2:36.27   FTH JAN 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN    MEN 160-199

 1 JKLEV NBROW GPHIL PSMIT BURL ON  4:06.02   MRK APR 16 
 2 MPRUD MLACA RLAND ATHOM CFST ON  4:10.90   MRK APR 16 
 3 COSHA FSARI EMUJI LBAND DSC  ON  4:21.10   MTL JUN 16 
 4 MCUDM MTOLL JHACH MREID BURL ON  4:21.58   ETO MAY 16 
 5 JBENN RSAW  MVAND FSODO NEP  ON  4:39.14   MRK APR 16 
 6 JMCIN DWHIT CCAME EWRIG DSC  ON  4:49.71   MTL JUN 16 
 7 APARR SSUMM PPHEL JPHEL EMSC AB  4:50.09   ETO MAY 16 
 8 SMACL MMANN JHARB RPLUM MS   ON  5:39.29   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 160-199

 1 CSMEL ZSAMK MFABE ATIHA NTMC ON  4:15.13   MRK APR 16 
 2 CCHUB JMCAR AYOGI DCUST TECH ON  4:25.59   ETO MAY 16 
 3 AHANH JZIMM BBOYA MSTEW LSD  ON  4:26.26   MRK APR 16 
 4 SWEIN MVAND MSMYT PGUTH GRAN ON  4:26.87   MRK APR 16 
 5 DCOLT JSLIN LMAGE MABBA WINS BC  4:30.01   RIC APR 16 
 6 MHANN CMERR DSCHN RSAW  NEP  ON  4:33.36   ETO MAY 16 
 7 DCOWL SGALL MCUDM MTOLL BURL ON  4:36.06   ETO MAY 16 
 8 LGARV MBEGI EMURP JPHEL EMSC AB  4:37.28   ETO MAY 16 
 9 CLAUZ CDALL LKYLE AFLAT NSM  BC  4:38.53   RIC APR 16 
10 DDEVL LEDWA LKERR SMILC EAU  AB  4:48.55   EDM APR 16 
11 SASHW DWARE CLLER JHACH BURL ON  5:03.05   ETO MAY 16 
12 SSTRI JCHUR COLIV WRING ETOB ON  5:18.56   MRK APR 16 
13 ABRIS KJONE MJONE RJONE NSM  BC  5:29.12   RIC APR 16 
14 LHANS CKING RBROD JCESC GRAN ON  5:34.64   MRK APR 16 
15 SSORO MTZEN JMENZ COLIV ETOB ON  5:48.08   ETO MAY 16 
16 SBHAI ADEME PSTRA ACHRI TYMS ON  6:01.90   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   MIX 160-199

 1 ASEGU CALLA JCHAP EJETT CAMO QC  4:20.70   ETO MAY 16 
 2 CBERT ATOGI MDELA LRODG ETOB ON  4:26.42   MRK APR 16 
 3 CLLER PHANE SJUDD SARMS BURL ON  4:31.78   ETO MAY 16 
 4 SARMS SSMIT CCHIK CLLER BURL ON  4:38.17   MRK APR 16 
 5 SWEIR RSMIT JCHVA LBUBE TYMS ON  4:52.99   MRK APR 16 
 6 JCHIA CSPOE BVISE CBOLO ATOM ON  5:28.20   MRK APR 16 
 7 WPAIN SMEGS LMAHO LOHAR GMM  ON  5:59.28   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 AKATZ FBERN MARZA GFUEN CAMO QC  4:14.14   ETO MAY 16 
 2 CNAGY PDIRV NFOST BSEAW ETOB ON  4:32.82   MRK APR 16 
 3 JKLEV RTONG PSMIT NBROW BURL ON  4:36.66   MRK APR 16 
 4 SWARB JCESC HVEIS CVAND GRAN ON  4:38.03   MRK APR 16 
 5 AYOGI DMCLE DCUST CLEAM TECH ON  4:53.07   ETO MAY 16 
 6 DLIND EOLIV JSO   GHEIL AURO ON  5:00.78   MRK APR 16 
 7 TKERB JOSTR JRIVA CEARL EAU  AB  5:44.88   CGY FEB 16 
 8 JVANH SRITC SDALG DDHIL EAU  AB  5:57.52   CGY FEB 16 
 9 SMACL MMANN RTEAS GRUSS MS   ON  6:25.06   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 JMCAR AYOGI CCHUB DCUST TECH ON  4:55.83   ETO MAY 16 
 2 PHEUS CHALL EADAM AHARM EBSC BC  4:56.40   EB  FEB 16 
 3 STREM JLEON MVELE PLERO OAK  ON  4:56.86   MRK APR 16 
 4 RNAYL TNAYL MDELA LRODG ETOB ON  5:01.65   ETO MAY 16 
 5 PHANE JHACH MREID DCOWL BURL ON  5:07.36   ETO MAY 16 
 6 COSLA SSUMM BSARE MBEGI EMSC AB  5:10.99   ETO MAY 16 
 7 MSTEW JZIMM BBOYA AHANH LSD  ON  5:20.51   MRK APR 16 
 8 SARMS SJUDD SASHW MCUDM BURL ON  5:21.91   ETO MAY 16 
 9 WPAIN MVADI LOHAR CROSS GMM  ON  5:24.03   MRK APR 16 
10 DDEVL DDILL JNICH LKERR EAU  AB  5:25.38   EDM APR 16 
11 SGALL SCAWT CLLER DWYAT BURL ON  5:43.48   MRK APR 16 
12 TWALL AGAMM BHARV CADAM CMSC AB  5:54.01   EDM APR 16 
13 DDALL JHODS SKEHL GMACD NAVY BC  5:57.86   EB  FEB 16 
14 VMAIA SWALK JSKAI CBOLO ATOM ON  6:08.31   MRK APR 16 
15 AMITC ADIBB CCOST KBAYN AURO ON  6:15.58   MRK APR 16 
16 DIMAD TWINT DCOOP LCROF EBSC BC  6:22.28   EB  FEB 16 
17 MEVAN AMCQU AHEND RMCKE WINS BC  6:43.29   EB  FEB 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 PHANE SJUDD CLLER SARMS BURL ON  5:01.75   ETO MAY 16 
 2 PHANE SARMS SSMIT CCHIK BURL ON  5:05.18   MRK APR 16 
 3 MVENN PBOZZ CVENN MDAMB STL  QC  5:05.46   MN  DEC 16 
 4 DMCDO KCREE JNICH CTYSO EAU  AB  5:26.65   ETO MAY 16 
 5 NBAYL ASLAT KCLAP TFRY  WAVE BC  5:48.55   EB  FEB 16 
 6 DWARE PLONE SGALL DCOWL BURL ON  6:04.76   ETO MAY 16 
 7 DTREM SKLAM KBOUT CCARD YMCA QC  6:21.50   MN  DEC 16 
 8 BVISE AMCIN KKATS CBOLO ATOM ON  6:42.80   MRK APR 16 
 9 CKING EKISS MGEOR HHERV GRAN ON  7:03.26   MRK APR 16 
10 KDAVI MDODD MFINL SGOOD WINS BC  7:30.74   EB  FEB 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 160-199

 1 JCESC BWOOD PGUTH JBRAS GRAN ON  9:32.66   MRK APR 16 
 2 JSMIT BWILS MTOLL JKLEV BURL ON 10:02.09   MRK APR 16 
 3 JHEIN JJENK MKENN GSTRE CMAV ON 10:22.46   MRK APR 16 
 4 RTEAS SMACL MANN GRUSS  MS   ON 12:08.89   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 CNAGY BSEAW LRODG MDELA ETOB ON  9:42.72   MRK APR 16 
 2 MWILL JCHVA LBUBE GMATE TYMS ON 10:18.40   MRK APR 16 
 3 KBARR SGALL JHACH MBLAC BURL ON 10:35.15   MRK APR 16 
 4 DSILK JSKAI LDUPU LTOMA ATOM ON 11:38.26   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 160-199

 1 VMAIA AROLL DSILK CSPOE ATOM ON 12:15.92   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 160-199

 1 PHANE SARMS SSMIT CLLER BURL ON 11:43.32   MRK APR 16 
 2 SWALK JCHIA AROLL EGOVA ATOM ON 13:50.04   MRK APR 16