4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 OPETR APIUZ FBERN KMCAL CAMO QC  1:41.00   MTL APR 16 
 2 KMANO CCOOM MPETR ASTAT ETOB ON  1:41.49   ETO MAY 16 
 3 APIUZ FBERN AKATZ KMCAL CAMO QC  1:43.11   ETO MAY 16 
 4 TKREM JPHEL BSARE GDALB EMSC AB  1:43.33   EDM APR 16 
 5 DTHOM CHOLD JKELL GSIND CFST ON  1:44.39   MRK APR 16 
 6 BLONG JGOLE JBRAS CVAND GRAN ON  1:44.73   MRK APR 16 
 7 BHEDL IBALL JHEWE DCLIN MS   ON  1:45.41   MRK APR 16 
 8 SRITC JRIVA DDEVL JHANS EAU  AB  1:46.09   EDM APR 16 
 9 JTORR MCELE RKAFA GGORD EMSC AB  1:46.46   EDM APR 16 
10 MDONO JDAMO AGRIM MSHOW DDO  QC  1:47.46   MTL APR 16 
11 LRAYN AMCCL STERE MSANA THOR ON  1:47.67   MRK APR 16 
12 AMCCL LRAYN AHO   STERE THOR ON  1:47.68   ETO MAY 16 
13 NSTAF NHART DSAUL       RMC  ON  1:49.55   ETO NOV 16 
14 NSWAN WPOVE OWOOD BMACN CFST ON  1:50.14   MRK APR 16 
15 IMERE SKEHL DDALL AKIM  CFST ON  1:50.91   MRK APR 16 
16 JRIVA SRITC JHANS DDEVL EAU  AB  1:51.00   CGY NOV 16 
17 BHUTT BSCAR CSLAT LLAM  WAVE BC  1:51.04   NSM OCT 16 
18 PTURG DASCA VYANE MRHEA MACC QC  1:51.61   MTL NOV 16 
19 GDALB GGORD APARR JLAM  EMSC AB  1:51.71   EDM NOV 16 
20 MRHEA DASCA PROUS VYANE MACC QC  1:51.72   MTL APR 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 JFONT LDORR MPRIM ATIHA NTMC ON  1:43.39   ETO MAY 16 
 2 PDIRV MTAPS ATOGI DLAND ETOB ON  1:47.43   ETO MAY 16 
 3 MDAMB VBOUF MVAIL DCHEV STL  QC  1:52.22   MTL APR 16 
 4 LDROU FBERN KMCAL EJETT CAMO QC  1:53.79   ETO MAY 16 
 5 JHANS SRITC CTYSO KCREE EAU  AB  1:53.83   ETO MAY 16 
 6 BWEIS JLAM  ASLAT LLAM  WAVE BC  1:54.72   RIC APR 16 
 7 ALAIS ABEAU NMARI FMEYE MACC QC  1:56.98   MTL NOV 16 
 8 JKERN SCHNE ASMIT AMILN BTRN ON  1:58.40   NEP DEC 16 
 9 MWONG AGRIF ASEST MBIAS UTMM ON  1:58.66   MRK APR 16 
10 HPEAR FETHI RVALL MLEPA NN   QC  1:58.69   BRO NOV 16 
11 TCONN MMAHO ASMIT AMILN BTRN ON  1:58.88   ETO MAY 16 
12 MCAMP AGING DESPI VTANG CNMN QC  1:59.32   MTL APR 16 
13                         RMM  AB  1:59.53   CGY FEB 16 
14 MREED DROBI ESYLV ARHOD VIC  BC  2:00.30   RIC APR 16 
15 CSLAT ASLAT ASTAN LLAM  WAVE BC  2:00.81   CHW MAR 16 
16 JHANS SRITC JNICH KCREE EAU  AB  2:00.92   EDM APR 16 
17 QCHIA RHARR TBENI RNAT  CMSC AB  2:01.07   CGY FEB 16 
18 VVALI MDESP MDESC AKATZ CAMO QC  2:01.11   MTL APR 16 
19 EADAM CHALL NBODU PHEUS EBSC BC  2:01.25   NAN JAN 16 
20 AJI    ASLAT JLAM  BWEI WAVE BC  2:01.93   EB  FEB 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 LDORR MPRIM MFABE ZSAMK NTMC ON  1:52.12   ETO MAY 16 
 2 CMABE ESYLV LWEST JREID VIC  BC  1:57.22   RIC APR 16 
 3 CBERT MTAPS LWATT ATOGI ETOB ON  1:57.88   MRK APR 16 
 4 DHOGA ZSAMK SSIMO MFABE CFST ON  2:00.27   MRK APR 16 
 5 MMAHO AHULL ASMIT CMCNE BTRN ON  2:02.49   MTL APR 16 
 6 LWATT LRODG AFREE MTAPS ETOB ON  2:02.55   ETO MAY 16 
 7 JFORE APICA IDALC ESHEE CAS  QC  2:04.99   DDO MAR 16 
 8 SWEIR JCHVA LBUBE LCHOW TYMS ON  2:05.12   ETO MAY 16 
 9 MLABB CDESM CCHOI MMACD CFST ON  2:05.81   MRK APR 16 
10 KFOX  CLAUZ APATI AFLAT NSM  BC  2:06.02   RIC APR 16 
11 COSLA TCHRY HWATS MBURC EMSC AB  2:06.11   EDM APR 16 
12 EJETT JCHAP AFLUE LDROU CAMO QC  2:06.64   ETO MAY 16 
13 EADAM AHARM MPAK  RJOHN EBSC BC  2:06.65   EB  FEB 16 
14 NCASI AHARM LCROF EADAM EBSC BC  2:06.83   NAN NOV 16 
15 DKIM  LGRAH AGABR CTYSO EAU  AB  2:07.09   CGY NOV 16 
16 ASLAT JLAM  NBAYL ASTAN WAVE BC  2:08.33   RIC APR 16 
17 NNAGL AKILD STHOM TREIC SASK SK  2:08.67   REG MAR 16 
18 XXXXX KCHEV JDESS KGAGN LAV  QC  2:08.82   DDO MAR 16 
19 KCHEV JDESS KGAGN FBOIS LAV  QC  2:09.02   MTL APR 16 
20 SDRIN MMILL WJEBB NPECH EMSC AB  2:09.24   EDM NOV 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 AKATZ FBERN APIUZ OPETR CAMO QC  1:53.76   MTL APR 16 
 2 CNAGY MPETR DLAND ASTAT ETOB ON  1:54.14   ETO MAY 16 
 3 JWELE CTAPP BHARV MSIAR CMSC AB  1:57.17   FTH JAN 16 
 4 DTHOM GSIND JKELL CHOLD CFST ON  1:58.73   MRK APR 16 
 5 DDEVL SRITC JRIVA JHANS EAU  AB  2:01.25   EDM APR 16 
 6 DDEVL SRITC JRIVA JHANS EAU  AB  2:02.75   CGY NOV 16 
 7 STERE AHO   LRAYN AMCCL THOR ON  2:02.79   ETO MAY 16 
 8 AGRIM LBOYE MDONO JDAMO DDO  QC  2:03.13   MTL APR 16 
 9 WPOVE BMACN NSWAN ADORE CFST ON  2:03.39   MRK APR 16 
10 CROSS JBONE MVADI JELF  GMM  ON  2:03.50   MRK APR 16 
11 MPRUD RLAND AJARV DLACO CFST ON  2:03.55   MRK APR 16 
12 MRHEA DASCA PROUS VYANE MACC QC  2:04.77   MTL APR 16 
13 GGORD GDALB RKAFA BLEWI EMSC AB  2:04.82   EDM APR 16 
14 RHANS NECKS KMCDO RCLAR RMM  AB  2:05.54   FTH JAN 16 
15 XXXXX VVERB FFARR KLASZ UNAT ON  2:06.31   THO FEB 16 
16 MMURR MGORM SDAY  KAVER HFXM NS  2:07.31   HFX APR 16 
17 PDOWN JPINS DMILO MKEHL PC   QC  2:07.34   MTL APR 16 
18 SRUBA ABOUL ARIVA PDONO TORO ON  2:07.55   BUR FEB 16 
19 KHANS BCUMM JRIVA SKALL EAU  AB  2:08.23   FTH JAN 16 
20 SMOFF RSTON AWOOD JKERN CAPS ON  2:09.33   NEP DEC 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 ATIHA LDORR JFONT MPRIM NTMC ON  1:56.01   ETO MAY 16 
 2 MTAPS ATOGI CCOOM DLAND ETOB ON  2:01.57   ETO MAY 16 
 3 ABEAU MRHEA PROUS ALAIS MACC QC  2:06.35   MTL APR 16 
 4 JRIVA SRITC KCREE CTYSO EAU  AB  2:07.16   EDM APR 16 
 5 JPHEL HWATS BSARE COSLA EMSC AB  2:07.77   ETO MAY 16 
 6 BLONG AMCCA MVAND JGOLE GRAN ON  2:07.87   MRK APR 16 
 7 PHEUS EADAM PVOIS RJOHN EBSC BC  2:09.55   RIC APR 16 
 8 ABEAU PTURG MPIZZ ALAIS MACC QC  2:10.17   MTL NOV 16 
 9 EJONE JHOOP MKRZI SFLYN UBC  BC  2:10.75   RIC APR 16 
10 DKENT MPETR MTAPS ATOGI ETOB ON  2:10.99   ETO NOV 16 
11       TKREM COSLA MBURC EMSC AB  2:11.30   EDM APR 16 
12 CLATU EJETT APIUZ MDESC CAMO QC  2:11.61   MTL APR 16 
13 JSIEW KSIEW STHOM MSMEL SASK SK  2:13.18   REG MAR 16 
14 QCHIA RHARR TBENI RNAT  CMSC AB  2:13.66   CGY FEB 16 
15 RCURB MBOUR MGIRA JSAVA ELIT QC  2:14.17   MTL NOV 16 
16 CPFEI HWATS BSARE BLEWI EMSC AB  2:14.41   EDM JAN 16 
17 BJAMI LFIND EADAM MDIPI EBSC BC  2:14.89   NAN NOV 16 
18 PDOWN AROY  DMILO VGRIV PC   QC  2:15.23   MTL APR 16 
19 PESCA MVAIL PBOZZ MDAMB STL  QC  2:15.26   PC  JAN 16 
20 VYANE MRHEA JGROS EGAGN MACC QC  2:15.52   MTL JUN 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 CJONE LDORR ZSAMK MPRIM NTMC ON  2:05.45   ETO MAY 16 
 2 MTAPS ATOGI CBERT AFREE ETOB ON  2:11.95   ETO MAY 16 
 3 MBURC SDRIN COSLA EKRAM EMSC AB  2:12.67   ETO MAY 16 
 4 NBODU EADAM RJOHN AHARM EBSC BC  2:14.39   RIC APR 16 
 5 NPLAN CALLA AFLUE EJETT CAMO QC  2:16.71   ETO MAY 16 
 6 ASMIT KRHOD CMCNE MMAHO BTRN ON  2:17.79   MTL APR 16 
 7 DIMAD EADAM RJOHN AHARM EBSC BC  2:19.23   EB  FEB 16 
 8 PHEUS MDIPI EADAM NBODU EBSC BC  2:20.65   NAN JAN 16 
 9                         EMSC AB  2:21.14   EDM NOV 16 
10 KBARR SJUDD SSMIT CCHIK BURL ON  2:21.64   MRK APR 16 
11 JDESS KCHEV FBOIS KGAGN LAV  QC  2:25.12   MTL APR 16 
12 AHOOK TMACD KRICH HNICH MS   ON  2:25.64   MRK APR 16 
13 CTYSO LGRAH AGABR DKIM  EAU  AB  2:26.06   CGY NOV 16 
14 LCROF EADAM NCASI AHARM EBSC BC  2:26.24   NAN NOV 16 
15 ACLAV RCOTE SDUCH AGOYE CASO QC  2:26.68   MTL NOV 16 
16 MPLAN EMARI IMERE DDALL NAVY BC  2:27.70   NAN JAN 16 
17 HCAVE CKEYS MLABB MMCDO CFST ON  2:27.79   MRK APR 16 
18 TMCKE CUNDY BKWAN SGLAD THOR ON  2:30.25   ETO MAY 16 
19 FWIRT KMACD JHUTC CRATH NEP  ON  2:30.76   NEP DEC 16 
20 CLALA NTHIB ETAVA VRIOU NSH  QC  2:33.50   MTL APR 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 APIUZ MARZA FBERN KMCAL CAMO QC  3:44.65   ETO MAY 16 
 2 JHANS SRITC DDEVL NHANS EAU  AB  3:52.86   ETO MAY 16 
 3 BLONG JGOLE JBRAS DSPEN GRAN ON  3:53.75   MRK APR 16 
 4 DTHOM CHOLD NSWAN GSIND CFST ON  3:57.61   MRK APR 16 
 5 JKELL WPOVE OWOOD BMACN CFST ON  4:02.39   MRK APR 16 
 6 BANDE VCHEU EMURP GDALB EMSC AB  4:06.83   ETO MAY 16 
 7 IMERE SKEHL DDALL AKIM  CFST ON  4:07.68   MRK APR 16 
 8 JBONE MVADI CROSS JELF  GMM  ON  4:10.34   MRK APR 16 
 9 FXU   JHEWE DCLIN MPARD MS   ON  4:16.51   MRK APR 16 
10 PBELA DLACO AJARV SMCGI CFST ON  4:19.39   MRK APR 16 
11 TMCLA CDERE GWATT ADORE CFST ON  4:25.71   MRK APR 16 
12 TANDR MWONG LGONC MSHEY MASC ON  4:26.37   MRK APR 16 
13 DLENA MSANA SALIP VBLAG THOR ON  4:51.51   MRK APR 16 
14 CLEAM WVANB AYOGI FLECK TECH ON  5:05.77   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 ATOGI CBERT CCOOM DKENT ETOB ON  3:54.24   ETO MAY 16 
 2 JRIVA CTYSO JNICH JHANS EAU  AB  4:15.24   EDM APR 16 
 3 CNAGY KMANO AFREE LWATT ETOB ON  4:18.27   MRK APR 16 
 4 DBRAN KCREE JNICH SRITC EAU  AB  4:22.04   ETO MAY 16 
 5 CROSS WPAIN JGIBS JELF  GMM  ON  4:41.41   MRK APR 16 
 6 TSTAC AHOOK KJANT RBAUE MS   ON  4:53.62   MRK APR 16 
 7 AHEND MFINL KDAVI HARAG WINS BC  5:12.49   RIC APR 16 
 8 KFITZ MRATE AROSE SMURP TORO ON  5:13.44   MRK APR 16 
 9 BPLOU CLAMB CKEYS MLARO CFST ON  5:29.39   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 SDRIN EKRAM MBURC COSLA EMSC AB  4:27.67   ETO MAY 16 
 2 RCHAR SJUDD PHANE KBARR BURL ON  4:43.85   MRK APR 16 
 3 EWOOD MPLAN FWALS DLEBL CFST ON  5:06.95   MRK APR 16 
 4 SGALL KGAMA JBARK DCOWL BURL ON  5:16.16   MRK APR 16 
 5 SMOIS TALLI MDOYL KBRET CFST ON  5:18.73   MRK APR 16 
 6 BBORY RTOFF ADIBB KHILD AURO ON  5:28.98   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 MPRUD GSIND AKIM  DTHOM ETOB ON  4:15.41   MRK APR 16 
 2 CCOOM KMANO DKENT ASTAT ETOB ON  4:15.97   MRK APR 16 
 3 DCLIN JHEWE IBALL BHEDL MS   ON  4:29.40   MRK APR 16 
 4 STERE AMEDN LRAYN MSANA THOR ON  4:29.91   MRK APR 16 
 5 JHANS DBRAN DDEVL NHANS EAU  AB  4:34.07   ETO MAY 16 
 6 YMILA TGALV STSAK PFREE RYER ON  4:50.70   MRK APR 16 
 7 GDALB EMURP BANDE VCHEU EMSC AB  4:51.02   ETO MAY 16 
 8 WPOVE CDERE JKELL CHOLD CFST ON  4:51.15   MRK APR 16 
 9 TEBBS TSTAC FXU   RBAUE MS   ON  4:57.30   MRK APR 16 
10 ICHUN GROBI ABOUL PDONO TORO ON  5:07.16   MRK APR 16 
11 MSTAN GBRUN BSTEA RBLIN MAKW AB  5:17.23   EDM AUG 16 
12 MLARO OWOOD AJARV DDALL CFST ON  5:32.77   MRK APR 16 
13 RLAMO CKNOW JRICH RLI   DSCA AB  5:53.12   EDM AUG 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 MFABE JCERN JSING DHOGA NTMC ON  4:37.00   MRK APR 16 
 2 KCREE SRITC JRIVA CTYSO EAU  AB  4:58.31   EDM APR 16 
 3 GPOON AJI   BWEIS JLAM  WAVE BC  4:58.91   EB  FEB 16 
 4 JARCH MVUJA SWEIN JBRAS GRAN ON  5:08.56   MRK APR 16 
 5 DWARD HALI  GARAN HLARS PENG AB  5:20.52   EDM APR 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 MBURC SDRIN COSLA EKRAM EMSC AB  5:06.64   ETO MAY 16 
 2 MPLAN MMCDO MMAYR MDOYL CFST ON  5:17.96   MRK APR 16 
 3 AHOOK TMACD ANOBL HNICH MS   ON  5:47.37   MRK APR 16 
 4 MLABB DLEBL EMARI KBRET CFST ON  6:03.68   MRK APR 16 
 5 WPAIN NSALG AWILS SMEGS GMM  ON  6:09.73   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 EWOOL JGOLE CVAND DSPEN GRAN ON  8:27.78   MRK APR 16 
 2 BHEDL JHEWE IBALL TEBBS MS   ON  9:01.66   MRK APR 16 
 3 HFUKU MSTAN BSTEA JSHIE MAKW AB  9:53.73   EDM AUG 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE MIXED   MIX 120-159

 1 HNICH EESGU TSTAC RBAUE MS   ON 10:11.74   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 CBERT AFREE MTAPS ATOGI ETOB ON  9:17.51   MRK APR 16 
 2 AHOOK SWOOD EHEND BHEAT MS   ON  9:24.89   MRK APR 16 
 3 SFINK CWOOD LTOMA JCHIA ATOM ON 11:56.77   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 AMITC JSO   CCOST EOLIV AURO ON 14:01.30   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 JARCH SWEIN ASTJU KCESC GRAN ON 11:50.78   MRK APR 16