4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 PDIRV DKENT RNAYL DLAND ETOB ON  1:38.72   ETO MAY 16 
 2 KMANO DKENT CCOOM PDIRV ETOB ON  1:39.61   MRK APR 16 
 3 GDALB VCHEU JPHEL TKRAM EMSC AB  1:41.61   ETO MAY 16 
 4 MKEHO TCOUL MPIZZ JROY  MACC QC  1:41.64   MTL NOV 16 
 5 CROSS JELF  JBONE SPEAR GMM  ON  1:44.44   MRK APR 16 
 6 MDONO MSHOW SHERS JDAMO DDO  QC  1:50.69   DDO MAR 16 
 7 HSANT AGAGN DESPI MCAMP CNMN QC  1:50.91   MTL APR 16 
 8 JDESH NLAVO MCAMP AGAGN CNMN QC  1:50.98   DDO MAR 16 
 9 TWONG TIRVI DWARD DGOME PENG AB  1:51.02   EDM APR 16 
10 MFIOR MCAMP JDESH AGAGN CNMN QC  1:51.34   MN  DEC 16 
11 DBOUC JHOUD PDOUC GDESC UNAT QC  1:51.69   MN  DEC 16 
12 JSIEW TTRAV MOGAI MSMEL SASK SK  1:52.02   REG MAR 16 
13 CDAVI KLIU  DWHIT LMORA DSC  ON  1:55.18   MTL JUN 16 
14 PCHAR PSTON GGAGN GDESC CASE QC  1:56.29   MTL NOV 16 
15 TWONG BGILK TIRVI DGOME PENG AB  1:56.38   EDM NOV 16 
16 PCOBE NLAVO NMARI SSIIN CNMN QC  1:56.55   MTL APR 16 
17                         BRCK ON  1:57.97   ETO NOV 16 
18 CAVIL EFILI FVINC BRAYM BRO  QC  1:58.09   BRO NOV 16 
19 BOLG DPLOT DALMU CRUDO  GMM  ON  2:01.65   ETO NOV 16 
20 HCORM DBOIS BFORR JDUQU CGC  NS  2:11.61   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 JPIPE BGREE KCOMM NPRIC LAUR ON  1:48.56   ETO MAY 16 
 2 OPETR APIUZ MPAQU EJETT CAMO QC  1:52.63   MTL APR 16 
 3 LRAYN CUNDY BKWAN AMCCL THOR ON  1:53.01   ETO MAY 16 
 4 MDELA DKENT AFREE RNAYL ETOB ON  1:54.04   ETO MAY 16 
 5 MCAUV FHEON MBOUC PPILO TORP QC  1:54.66   DDO MAR 16 
 6 GDUFO IHARV CGONZ NPETE MUMS QC  1:56.52   MTL NOV 16 
 7 TWONG DWARD HLARS GARAN PENG AB  1:58.40   EDM APR 16 
 8 VYANE PTURG ALAIS EGAGN MACC QC  1:59.37   MTL JUN 16 
 9 HDANT MGOVI SSIIN AMAER CNMN QC  1:59.92   MTL APR 16 
10 SLIGH DANOS MKOPA DBAKE VIC  BC  2:00.05   NAN NOV 16 
11 MFIOR AISAB NMARI APELL CNMN QC  2:01.67   MTL APR 16 
12 JSCHW MMACD WVANB JGEOR TECH ON  2:02.72   ETO MAY 16 
13 BBORT KFOX  APATI PSAFA NSM  BC  2:04.58   NSM OCT 16 
14 TWONG GARAN DWARD LTHAC PENG AB  2:04.60   RED APR 16 
15 VBOUC PCOBE EGIRA AGAGN CNMN QC  2:05.13   MTL APR 16 
16 XXXXX AWILS NSALG SPEAR GMM  ON  2:06.48   THO FEB 16 
17 AGAGN GGOSS AISAB NRAFA CNMN QC  2:06.49   MTL NOV 16 
18 AWOOD SPEAR CRUDO WPAIN GMM  ON  2:07.02   ETO MAY 16 
19 EWRIG SDIMI EINNE CCAME DSC  ON  2:09.19   MTL JUN 16 
20 KGALA SGALL FHELB PMCCA BURL ON  2:09.98   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 EHEND WROSE BHEAT SWOOD MS   ON  1:56.69   MRK APR 16 
 2 FMORI LQUIN ESAOM MMAYR CFST ON  1:58.44   MRK APR 16 
 3 MBURC HWATS EKRAM COSLA EMSC AB  2:04.28   ETO MAY 16 
 4 MGEOR AMCCA ASTJU JARCH GRAN ON  2:04.37   MRK APR 16 
 5 GARAN BVAND HLARS LTHAC PENG AB  2:08.13   EDM APR 16 
 6 EADAM MPAK  RJOHN NBODU EBSC BC  2:08.26   NAN JAN 16 
 7 JHOUS EESGU KRICH EMACP MS   ON  2:09.18   MRK APR 16 
 8 DBROZ JCLOU ESHAR ATOGI ETOB ON  2:09.26   ETO NOV 16 
 9 EADAM MKHAS SELLI RJOHN EBSC BC  2:09.75   RIC APR 16 
10 MPAQU EJETT MDESC RNADO CAMO QC  2:15.96   DDO MAR 16 
11 MDUNH CGUAY JGROS MLAUR NN   QC  2:18.39   MTL NOV 16 
12 RBAST KGUIM IKALA ABEAU MACC QC  2:19.51   MTL APR 16 
13 EJETT LDROU RNADO JMOYE CAMO QC  2:19.75   MTL APR 16 
14 MMACD TBISH JSCHW MCHAR TECH ON  2:26.63   ETO MAY 16 
15 PHAME AGING NJOSE AMAER CNBM QC  2:26.92   MTL APR 16 
16 MMCCU VGRIV ALABA MHARP PC   QC  2:27.27   DDO MAR 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 CCOOM KMANO DKENT PDIRV ETOB ON  1:51.14   ETO MAY 16 
 2 CCOOM KMANO DKENT PDIRV ETOB ON  1:51.54   MRK APR 16 
 3 TKRAM JPHEL VCHEU GDALB EMSC AB  1:56.55   ETO MAY 16 
 4 VYANE JROY  TCOUL MKEHO MACC QC  1:56.56   MTL NOV 16 
 5 IMERE AKIM  SKEHL PMELA CFST ON  2:04.61   MRK APR 16 
 6 DBOUC PDOUC JHOUD GDESC UNAT QC  2:05.32   MN  DEC 16 
 7 YMILA TGALV STSAK DREAV RYER ON  2:07.66   BUR FEB 16 
 8 GBACH MDESP APIUZ LHARM CAMO QC  2:09.44   MN  DEC 16 
 9 TWONG DGOME TIRVI DWARD PENG AB  2:11.07   EDM APR 16 
10 JUNTA JSHIE RBLIN RWALJ MAKW AB  2:26.64   EDM AUG 16 
11 ALAFO GDESC PCHAR PSTON CASE QC  2:29.84   MTL NOV 16 
12 MGREG DSAUL NHART KFARA RMC  ON  2:32.51   BUR FEB 16 
13 DBOIS BFORR JDUQU HCORM CGC  NS  2:38.53   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 NPRIC JHOTT JPIPE KCOMM LAUR ON  2:01.04   ETO MAY 16 
 2 LDROU FBERN APIUZ EJETT CAMO QC  2:04.30   ETO MAY 16 
 3 TKREM JPHEL COSLA MBURC EMSC AB  2:05.51   EDM JAN 16 
 4 TMCKE STERE LRAYN CUNDY THOR ON  2:07.53   ETO MAY 16 
 5 DWARD TWONG GARAN HLARS PENG AB  2:09.28   EDM APR 16 
 6 GPOON AJI   BWEIS ASLAT WAVE BC  2:11.10   EB  FEB 16 
 7 ESYLV MREED JABEL JREID VIC  BC  2:11.72   RIC APR 16 
 8 LMCDO NECKS DSCHU KLAM  RMM  AB  2:16.27   CGY FEB 16 
 9 NMARI SSIIN VTANG VBOUC CNMN QC  2:18.65   MTL APR 16 
10 YCHEN ABARG MEVAN CSHAR YMCA QC  2:20.11   MTL APR 16 
11 DWARD TWONG GARAN LTHAC PENG AB  2:26.70   RED APR 16 
12 PHAME HSANT AGAGN APELL CNMN QC  2:37.51   MTL APR 16 
13 JSCHW WVANB CLEAM MCHAR TECH ON  2:38.68   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 EHEND SWOOD BHEAT MSLOA MS   ON  2:11.26   MRK APR 16 
 2 TALLI FMORI MMAYR ESAOM CFST ON  2:20.87   MRK APR 16 
 3 EDINE ATOGI AFREE LWATT ETOB ON  2:21.22   MRK APR 16 
 4 NBODU EADAM MPAK  RJOHN EBSC BC  2:24.60   NAN JAN 16 
 5 KDOYL MMACD JSCHW SLEAM TECH ON  2:31.26   ETO MAY 16 
 6 LDROU EJETT MPAQU RNADO CAMO QC  2:33.09   MTL APR 16 
 7 KGUIM IKALA ABEAU RBAST MACC QC  2:34.67   MTL APR 16 
 8 BVAND HLARS GARAN LTHAC PENG AB  2:35.44   EDM APR 16 
 9 MLAUR CGUAY JGROS MDUNH NN   QC  2:36.38   MTL NOV 16 
10 TFARR SMAHO LHUXL SPFEI EMSC AB  2:44.70   EDM NOV 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 PDIRV ASTAT CCOOM DKENT ETOB ON  3:39.10   MRK APR 16 
 2 BSTEA MSTAN RBLIN NKIND MAKW AB  4:24.92   EDM AUG 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 JPIPE BGREE KCOMM NPRIC LAUR ON  4:01.43   ETO MAY 16 
 2 BVAND TWONG DWARD GARAN PENG AB  4:23.01   EDM APR 16 
 3 VYANE PTURG EGAGN ALAIS MACC QC  4:25.39   MTL JUN 16 
 4 JSCHW CLEAM SLEAM WVANB TECH ON  4:40.57   ETO MAY 16 
 5 MMAIZ NBENC ICHAP ACLAV CASO QC  4:50.08   MN  DEC 16 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 MSLOA BHEAT SWOOD EHEND MS   ON  4:19.11   MRK APR 16 
 2 FMORI LQUIN ESAOM MMAYR CFST ON  4:28.19   MRK APR 16 
 3 JARCH AMCCA ASTJU MGEOR GRAN ON  4:39.90   MRK APR 16 
 4 WROSE KRICH HNICH JHOUS MS   ON  4:44.85   MRK APR 16 
 5 MLABB HCAVE CCHOI MMCDO CFST ON  4:48.63   MRK APR 16 
 6 JSCHW DDURB SLEAM MCHAR TECH ON  5:33.32   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 DKENT KMANO CCOOM DLAND ETOB ON  4:01.71   ETO MAY 16 
 2 JSHIE JFUKU NKIND RWALJ MAKW AB  4:56.40   EDM AUG 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 BLONG AMCCA ASTJU DSPEN GRAN ON  4:38.36   MRK APR 16 
 2 BVAND DGOME TWONG LTHAC PENG AB  5:28.48   EDM APR 16 
 3 SLEAM WVANB JSCHW CLEAM TECH ON  5:50.05   ETO MAY 16 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 WROSE SWOOD BHEAT EHEND MS   ON  4:48.91   MRK APR 16 
 2 EESGU JHOUS KRICH EMACP MS   ON  5:28.28   MRK APR 16 
 3 CCHOI CKEYS TALLI FWALS CFST ON  6:03.22   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 ASTAT DKENT PDIRV CCOOM ETOB ON  8:10.74   MRK APR 16 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 VMAIA IFARI AROLL CSKAI ATOM ON  9:43.06   MRK APR 16