50 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC   :30.26    NEP FEB 16* 79  330
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'39         DOGW BC   :36.09    VIC APR 16* 66  194
 3 SKIP RAY'41              WAVE BC   :38.71    RIC NOV 16* 61  158
 4 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC   :40.61    RIC NOV 16* 59  137
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON   :41.18    NEP FEB 16* 58  131
 6 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC   :51.22 S  RIC NOV 16* 46   68
 7 DAVID PEACHIN'40         DOGW BC   :58.35 BR VAN AUG 16* 41   46
 8 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  1:02.00 S  ETO MAR 16* 38   38
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  1:08.50 S  HFX MAR 16* 35   28
10 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38       LMRL QC  1:42.79 BK QUE FEB 16* 23    8

     100 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC  1:15.71    NEP FEB 16* 70  238
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'39         DOGW BC  1:32.62 BK VIC APR 16* 57  130
 3 SKIP RAY'41              WAVE BC  1:34.76    RIC NOV 16* 55  121
 4 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  1:35.39    RIC NOV 16* 55  119
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  1:37.87 S  NEP FEB 16* 54  110
 6 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  1:48.38 S  RIC NOV 16* 48   81
 7 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  2:03.68 S  ETO MAR 16* 42   55
 8 DAVID PEACHIN'40         DOGW BC  2:16.36 BR VAN AUG 16* 38   41
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  2:17.00 S  HFX MAR 16* 38   40
10 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38       LMRL QC  4:28.29 S  QUE FEB 16* 19    5

     200 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'39         DOGW BC  3:13.26 S  VIC APR 16* 61  147
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  3:24.28    NEP FEB 16* 57  124
 3 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  3:43.61 S  RIC NOV 16* 52   95
 4 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  3:46.86 S  RIC NOV 16* 52   91
 5 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  4:18.33 S  ETO MAR 16* 45   62
 6 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  4:34.05 IM HFX MAR 16* 43   52
 7 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38       LMRL QC  9:20.20    QUE FEB 16* 21    6

     400 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'39         DOGW BC  6:33.65    VIC APR 16* 64  175
 2 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  7:29.23    RIC NOV 16* 56  118
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  7:42.03 S  ETO MAR 16* 54  108
 4 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  7:48.14    RIC NOV 16* 53  104
 5 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  8:55.99 S  ETO MAR 16* 47   69
 6 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  9:39.90 IM HFX MAR 16* 43   55

     800 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'39         DOGW BC 13:26.43    VIC APR 16* 65  176
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON 15:40.16 S  ETO MAR 16* 56  111
 3 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC 15:49.55 S  RIC NOV 16* 55  108
 4 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON 18:21.43 S  ETO MAR 16* 47   69

    1500 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'39         OKAN BC 25:56.54    RIC NOV 16* 65  177
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON 29:29.76    ETO MAR 16* 57  121
 3 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC 29:52.91    RIC NOV 16* 56  116
 4 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON 34:56.11    ETO MAR 16* 48   73

      50 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'39         DOGW BC   :43.86    VAN AUG 16* 61  165
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON   :48.93    NEP FEB 16* 55  119
 3 SKIP RAY'41              WAVE BC   :59.40    RIC NOV 16* 45   66
 4 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38       LMRL QC  1:42.79    QUE FEB 16* 26   13

     100 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'39         DOGW BC  1:32.62    VIC APR 16* 64  176
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  1:58.41 S  NEP FEB 16* 50   84

     200 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'39         OKAN BC  3:23.51    RIC NOV 16* 63  166
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  4:00.72    NEP FEB 16* 54  101

      50 M BREAS 2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 DAVID PEACHIN'40         DOGW BC   :58.35    VAN AUG 16* 51   95
 2 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC   :59.02    VIC APR 16* 50   92
 3 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  1:00.88    RIC NOV 16* 49   84

     100 M BREAS 2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 DAVID PEACHIN'40         DOGW BC  2:16.36    VAN AUG 16* 49   79

      50 M FLY   2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC   :38.79    NEP FEB 16* 67  193
 2 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC   :49.28    VIC APR 16* 52   94
 3 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  1:00.00 S  VIC APR 16* 43   52
 4 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  1:13.40 S  VAN AUG 16* 35   29

     100 M FLY   2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  2:20.07 S  VIC APR 16* 40   45
 2 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  2:40.64 S  VAN AUG 16* 35   30

     200 M I.M.  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  4:17.07    VIC APR 16* 52   87
 2 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  4:34.05    HFX MAR 16* 49   72

     400 M I.M.  2016 50m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  9:11.38    RIC NOV 16* 51   86
 2 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  9:39.90    HFX MAR 16* 49   74



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC     72.0        3
   2 KARL DONOGHUE'39         DOGW BC     62.9        9
   3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON     55.0        9
   4 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC     53.6        5
   5 SKIP RAY'41              WAVE BC     53.2        4
   6 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC     49.9       11
   7 DAVID PEACHIN'40         DOGW BC     44.8        4
   8 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON     44.5        6
   9 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS     40.9        8
  10 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38       LMRL QC     22.2        4



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC     200        11
   2 KARL DONOGHUE'39         DOGW BC     178         9
   3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON     164         9
   4 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS     128         8
   5 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON      93         6
   6 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC      86         5
   7 SKIP RAY'41              WAVE BC      73         4
   8 DAVID PEACHIN'40         DOGW BC      67         4
   9 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC      60         3
  10 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38       LMRL QC      53         4




75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 KARL DONOGHUE'39         DOGW BC  566    9    62.9    178  1506
   2 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  549   11    49.9    200   948
   3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  495    9    55.0    164  1009
   4 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  327    8    40.9    128   380
   5 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  268    5    53.6     86   535
   6 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  267    6    44.5     93   366
   7 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC  216    3    72.0     60   761
   8 SKIP RAY'41              WAVE BC  213    4    53.2     73   439
   9 DAVID PEACHIN'40         DOGW BC  179    4    44.8     67   261
  10 DOMINIQUE AMYOT'38       LMRL QC   89    4    22.2     53    32

    TOTAL                             3169   63    50.3   1102
  ------------------------------------------------------------------