50 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :26.57    HFX MAR 16* 90  487
 2 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC   :28.13    ORE AUG 16* 85  411
 3 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC   :28.20    LNG JUN 16* 85  408
 4 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC   :29.08 FL LNG JUN 16* 82  372
 5 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON   :29.82 R  NEP FEB 16* 80  345
 6 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON   :29.82 S  NEP FEB 16* 80  345
 7 JOHN MCKAY'64            ORL  ON   :29.90    NEP FEB 16* 80  342
 8 PIERRE FELIX'63          ELIT QC   :29.99    LNG JUN 16* 80  339
 9 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC   :30.07    LNG JUN 16* 79  336
10 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON   :30.18    QLD NOV 16* 79  333
11 JON SUK'65               SSI  BC   :31.27    VIC APR 16* 76  299
12 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC   :31.62 FL LNG JUN 16* 75  289
13 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC   :32.01 S  NEP FEB 16* 74  279
14 SANDY BRIGGS'66          EBSC BC   :32.93    HFX MAR 16* 72  256
15 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63       HYAC BC   :33.48 R  RIC NOV 16* 71  244
16 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC   :33.79    RIC NOV 16* 71  237
17 GILBERT DAGENAIS'64      CAMO QC   :34.19    QUE FEB 16* 70  229
18 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC   :34.83 S  VAN AUG 16* 68  216
19 CHRIS JO'62              WAVE BC   :35.00    RIC NOV 16* 68  213
20 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON   :36.00 S  ETO MAR 16* 66  196

     100 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  1:00.11    NEP FEB 16* 88  475
 2 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON  1:03.37    NEP FEB 16* 83  406
 3 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  1:03.63    VIC APR 16* 83  401
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  1:04.70    LNG JUN 16* 81  381
 5 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  1:06.07    NEP FEB 16* 80  358
 6 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  1:06.14    NEP FEB 16* 80  357
 7 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC  1:07.04    QUE FEB 16* 79  343
 8 JOHN MCKAY'64            ORL  ON  1:07.15    NEP FEB 16* 78  341
 9 PIERRE FELIX'63          ELIT QC  1:08.02    LNG JUN 16* 77  328
10 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  1:08.85    QLD NOV 16* 76  316
11 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  1:11.14 S  ETO MAR 16* 74  287
12 JOHN LITHERLAND'63       LIFE BC  1:13.79    VIC APR 16* 71  257
13 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  1:13.79 S  VAN AUG 16* 71  257
14 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON  1:13.83 S  ETO MAR 16* 71  257
15 SANDY BRIGGS'66          EBSC BC  1:14.00    VIC APR 16* 71  255
16 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  1:14.75 S  LNG JUN 16* 70  247
17 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC  1:19.23    RIC NOV 16* 66  208
18 ALAN JOHNSTONE'66        NEP  ON  1:19.27    NEP FEB 16* 66  207
19 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63       HYAC BC  1:19.43 S  RIC NOV 16* 66  206
20 MARC PORTER'62           DOGW BC  1:20.05 S  VAN AUG 16* 66  201

     200 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON  2:20.42    NEP FEB 16* 84  383
 2 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  2:29.56 FL LNG JUN 16* 78  317
 3 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  2:30.57 S  ETO MAR 16* 78  311
 4 JOHN MCKAY'64            ORL  ON  2:31.26    NEP FEB 16* 78  307
 5 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON  2:33.78 S  ETO MAR 16* 76  292
 6 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  2:34.56    QLD NOV 16* 76  287
 7 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  2:34.95 S  VAN AUG 16* 76  285
 8 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  2:35.94 IM NEP FEB 16* 75  280
 9 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC  2:40.15    QUE FEB 16* 73  258
10 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC  2:41.27    VIC APR 16* 73  253
11 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  2:42.31 S  NEP FEB 16* 72  248
12 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  2:42.37 S  NEP FEB 16* 72  248
13 JOHN LITHERLAND'63       LIFE BC  2:42.81    VIC APR 16* 72  246
14 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63       HYAC BC  2:43.67    RIC NOV 16* 72  242
15 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  2:44.36 IM LNG JUN 16* 71  239
16 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  2:45.85 IM ORE AUG 16* 71  233
17 MARC PORTER'62           DOGW BC  2:48.55 S  VAN AUG 16* 70  222
18 SANDY BRIGGS'66          EBSC BC  2:53.08    VAN AUG 16* 68  205
19 MARC GRAVELINE'62        UNAT QC  2:56.57    NEP FEB 16* 66  193
20 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC  3:04.10 BK LNG JUN 16* 64  170

     400 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON  5:15.91 S  ETO MAR 16* 79  338
 2 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  5:19.07    VAN AUG 16* 78  328
 3 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  5:25.42 S  ETO MAR 16* 77  309
 4 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  5:30.55 S  NEP FEB 16* 76  295
 5 JOHN MCKAY'64            ORL  ON  5:34.18 S  NEP FEB 16* 75  286
 6 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  5:37.94    QLD NOV 16* 74  276
 7 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  5:39.30 S  NEP FEB 16* 74  273
 8 JOHN LITHERLAND'63       LIFE BC  5:43.30    VIC APR 16* 73  263
 9 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63       HYAC BC  5:44.46    RIC NOV 16* 73  261
10 MARC PORTER'62           DOGW BC  5:48.17 S  VAN AUG 16* 72  253
11 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  5:50.00 IM HFX MAR 16* 72  249
12 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  6:38.53 S  RIC NOV 16* 63  168
13 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC  6:49.90 S  RIC NOV 16* 61  155
14 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  7:32.41 IM QUE FEB 16* 55  115
15 ERMANNO RAMBELLI'65      SEA  BC  9:23.12 S  RIC NOV 16* 44   60

     800 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON 10:49.32 S  ETO MAR 16* 81  338
 2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC 11:03.40    NEP FEB 16* 79  317
 3 JOHN MCKAY'64            ORL  ON 11:27.50    NEP FEB 16* 76  284
 4 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON 11:34.85 S  ETO MAR 16* 75  275
 5 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON 11:37.83    NEP FEB 16* 75  272
 6 MARC PORTER'62           DOGW BC 11:49.07    VAN AUG 16* 74  259
 7 JOHN LITHERLAND'63       LIFE BC 11:50.89    VIC APR 16* 74  257
 8 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC 13:25.61 S  RIC NOV 16* 65  177
 9 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC 13:56.87 S  RIC NOV 16* 63  158
10 ERMANNO RAMBELLI'65      SEA  BC 19:28.82 S  RIC NOV 16* 45   58

    1500 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON 20:45.05    ETO MAR 16* 81  347
 2 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON 21:53.53    ETO MAR 16* 77  295
 3 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC 25:19.65    RIC NOV 16* 67  191
 4 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC 26:13.17    RIC NOV 16* 64  172
 5 ERMANNO RAMBELLI'65      SEA  BC 36:47.97    RIC NOV 16* 46   62

      50 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :34.55 S  HFX MAR 16* 78  337
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC   :35.39    LNG JUN 16* 76  313
 3 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON   :35.52    QLD NOV 16* 76  310
 4 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON   :36.19    NEP FEB 16* 74  293
 5 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC   :38.87    LNG JUN 16* 69  237
 6 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC   :39.85 S  LNG JUN 16* 67  220
 7 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63       HYAC BC   :40.30    RIC NOV 16* 66  212
 8 JON SUK'65               SSI  BC   :40.87    VIC APR 16* 66  204
 9 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC   :41.27 R  VIC APR 16* 65  198
10 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC   :41.56    QUE FEB 16* 64  194
11 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC   :41.91 S  NEP FEB 16* 64  189
12 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC   :42.33 S  VAN AUG 16* 63  183
13 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC   :44.10 S  QUE FEB 16* 61  162
14 SANDY BRIGGS'66          EBSC BC   :44.47    HFX MAR 16* 60  158
15 GILBERT DAGENAIS'64      CAMO QC   :46.00    QUE FEB 16* 58  143
16 FRANCOIS LEGAULT'64      ELIT QC   :50.26    LNG JUN 16* 53  109
17 GRANT CAREY'66           KAN  ON  1:20.35 S  NEP FEB 16* 33   27

     100 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  1:09.13    HFX MAR 16* 86  424
 2 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  1:16.49    NEP FEB 16* 78  313
 3 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  1:19.70 S  LNG JUN 16* 75  277
 4 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  1:20.37    QLD NOV 16* 74  270
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  1:24.05 S  LNG JUN 16* 71  236
 6 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC  1:25.29    LNG JUN 16* 70  226
 7 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  1:25.45    NEP FEB 16* 70  225
 8 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC  1:28.24 S  QUE FEB 16* 67  204
 9 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC  1:28.26    VIC APR 16* 67  204
10 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  1:28.58 S  VAN AUG 16* 67  202
11 GRANT CAREY'66           KAN  ON  2:40.70 S  NEP FEB 16* 37   34

     200 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  2:37.64    HFX MAR 16* 82  358
 2 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  2:39.46    LNG JUN 16* 81  346
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  2:48.16    LNG JUN 16* 77  295
 4 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC  2:59.30    QUE FEB 16* 72  243
 5 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  3:01.36    VAN AUG 16* 71  235
 6 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  3:02.38    QLD NOV 16* 71  231
 7 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC  3:04.10    LNG JUN 16* 70  225
 8 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC  3:12.37    VIC APR 16* 67  197
 9 GRANT CAREY'66           KAN  ON  5:21.47 R  NEP FEB 16* 40   42

      50 M BREAS 2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC   :37.43    NEP FEB 16* 80  362
 2 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC   :38.17 S  ORE AUG 16* 78  341
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC   :39.40 S  LNG JUN 16* 76  310
 4 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON   :39.71    NEP FEB 16* 75  303
 5 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62        CNRL QC   :39.74    QUE FEB 16* 75  302
 6 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC   :41.78 S  VAN AUG 16* 71  260
 7 SANDY BRIGGS'66          EBSC BC   :42.51    VIC APR 16* 70  247
 8 JON SUK'65               SSI  BC   :42.59    VIC APR 16* 70  246
 9 GILBERT DAGENAIS'64      CAMO QC   :43.39    QUE FEB 16* 69  232
10 GRANT CAREY'66           KAN  ON   :44.60    NEP FEB 16* 67  214
11 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63       HYAC BC   :45.70 S  RIC NOV 16* 65  199
12 STEPHAN MEHR'64          EBSC BC   :47.72    VIC APR 16* 62  175
13 ALAN JOHNSTONE'66        NEP  ON   :47.79 S  NEP FEB 16* 62  174
14 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC   :49.07 S  RIC NOV 16* 61  161
15 CHRIS JO'62              WAVE BC   :50.36    RIC NOV 16* 59  149

     100 M BREAS 2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  1:18.89    LNG JUN 16* 84  409
 2 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  1:22.77    ORE AUG 16* 80  355
 3 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  1:23.38    NEP FEB 16* 80  347
 4 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  1:29.69 S  VAN AUG 16* 74  279
 5 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63       HYAC BC  1:36.66    RIC NOV 16* 69  223
 6 ALAN JOHNSTONE'66        NEP  ON  1:38.36    NEP FEB 16* 68  211
 7 SANDY BRIGGS'66          EBSC BC  1:39.51    VIC APR 16* 67  204
 8 GRANT CAREY'66           KAN  ON  1:42.65    NEP FEB 16* 65  186
 9 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62        CNRL QC  1:42.89 S  QUE FEB 16* 65  185
10 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC  1:45.86    RIC NOV 16* 63  169
11 CHRIS JO'62              WAVE BC  1:49.85    RIC NOV 16* 60  152

     200 M BREAS 2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  3:07.91    ORE AUG 16* 78  311
 2 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  3:11.04    VAN AUG 16* 76  296
 3 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62        CNRL QC  3:35.84    QUE FEB 16* 68  205

      50 M FLY   2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC   :29.08    LNG JUN 16* 89  459
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :29.75    NEP FEB 16* 87  429
 3 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC   :31.12    QUE FEB 16* 83  374
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC   :31.62    LNG JUN 16* 82  357
 5 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC   :32.07    VIC APR 16* 81  342
 6 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON   :32.12 S  NEP FEB 16* 80  341
 7 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC   :34.97 S  VAN AUG 16* 74  264
 8 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON   :35.05 S  NEP FEB 16* 74  262
 9 JON SUK'65               SSI  BC   :35.47    VIC APR 16* 73  253
10 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC   :44.38 S  VIC APR 16* 58  129
11 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC   :53.55 S  QUE FEB 16* 48   73
12 FRANCOIS LEGAULT'64      ELIT QC   :54.32    LNG JUN 16* 47   70
13 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC   :54.84 S  RIC NOV 16* 47   68

     100 M FLY   2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON  1:09.32    NEP FEB 16* 82  371
 2 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  1:14.75 S  LNG JUN 16* 76  296
 3 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  1:17.44 S  VAN AUG 16* 73  266
 4 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  1:47.19    QUE FEB 16* 53  100
 5 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  1:57.10 S  RIC NOV 16* 48   77

     200 M FLY   2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  2:29.56    LNG JUN 16* 84  414
 2 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  4:01.70    RIC NOV 16* 52   98
 3 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  4:03.20    QUE FEB 16* 52   96

     200 M IM    2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  2:35.94    NEP FEB 16* 86  392
 2 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON  2:44.35    NEP FEB 16* 82  335
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  2:44.36    LNG JUN 16* 82  335
 4 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  2:45.85    ORE AUG 16* 81  326
 5 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  2:49.57    VAN AUG 16* 79  305
 6 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  2:53.13    NEP FEB 16* 77  286
 7 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC  2:57.81    QUE FEB 16* 75  264
 8 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC  3:15.05    VIC APR 16* 69  200
 9 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  3:34.77    QUE FEB 16* 62  150
10 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  4:01.80 I  RIC NOV 16* 55  105

     400 M I.M.  2016 50m   MEN 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  5:50.00    HFX MAR 16* 81  338
 2 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  6:05.51    VAN AUG 16* 77  297
 3 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  7:32.41    QUE FEB 16* 62  157
 4 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  8:03.67    RIC NOV 16* 58  128



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON     82.5       10
   2 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON     80.9        7
   3 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC     79.6        8
   4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC     79.6        5
   5 PIERRE FELIX'63          ELIT QC     78.5        2
   6 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC     78.0        9
   7 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC     77.8        4
   8 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON     77.6        5
   9 JOHN MCKAY'64            ORL  ON     77.4        5
  10 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC     76.0        6
  11 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON     76.0        9
  12 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON     75.1        7
  13 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC     75.0        9
  14 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON     74.5        6
  15 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC     72.7       14
  16 JOHN LITHERLAND'63       LIFE BC     72.5        4
  17 JON SUK'65               SSI  BC     71.2        4
  18 MARC PORTER'62           DOGW BC     70.5        4
  19 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC     69.6        5
  20 YVES CHAMPAGNE'62        CNRL QC     69.3        3



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC     198        14
   2 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON     182        10
   3 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC     152         9
   4 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON     135         9
   5 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC     133         8
   6 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC     131         9
   7 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON     125         7
   8 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC     111         8
   9 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON     102         7
  10 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC      89         6
  11 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON      83         5
  12 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON      83         6
  13 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC      82         6
  14 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC      81         5
  15 JOHN MCKAY'64            ORL  ON      78         5
  16 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC      72         6
  17 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63       HYAC BC      67         7
  18 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC      64         7
  19 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC      64         5
  20 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC      61         4




50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC 1018   14    72.7    198  3673
   2 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  825   10    82.5    182  3769
   3 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  702    9    78.0    152  2948
   4 MICHAEL WHEATLEY'63      NCRY ON  684    9    76.0    135  2649
   5 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  675    9    75.0    131  2620
   6 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  637    8    79.6    133  2720
   7 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON  566    7    80.9    125  2484
   8 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  526    7    75.1    102  2023
   9 JIM CRUICKSHANK'63       HYAC BC  482    7    68.9     67  1587
  10 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  456    6    76.0     89  1754
  11 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  455    8    56.9    111  1012
  12 TIM MOORE'63             SQTI BC  449    7    64.1     64  1260
  13 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  447    6    74.5     83  1673
  14 SANDY BRIGGS'66          EBSC BC  408    6    68.0     51  1325
  15 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC  399    6    66.5     72  1181
  16 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  398    5    79.6     81  1746
  17 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON  388    5    77.6     83  1572
  18 JOHN MCKAY'64            ORL  ON  387    5    77.4     78  1560
  19 ROBERT FRASER'66         NSH  QC  348    5    69.6     64  1131
  20 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  332    6    55.3     82   691

    TOTAL                            13573  191    71.1   2558
  ------------------------------------------------------------------