50 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON   :26.68    NEP FEB 16* 89  481
 2 KELLEY MCALPINE'74       CAMO QC   :26.84    QUE FEB 16* 89  473
 3 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS   :27.06    HFX MAR 16* 88  461
 4 ANTHONY WOODS'74         NEP  ON   :29.33    NEP FEB 16* 81  362
 5 CARLOS AVILES'75         BRO  QC   :29.87    LNG JUN 16* 80  343
 6 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC   :30.79 FL QUE FEB 16* 77  313
 7 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC   :30.87    VIC APR 16* 77  311
 8 VINCENT LORTIE'74        CNQ  QC   :31.22    QUE FEB 16* 76  300
 9 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAMBERT'72 MEMP QC   :31.41    LNG JUN 16* 76  295
10 IAN BEKKER'72            VIC  BC   :31.50 FL VIC APR 16* 76  293
11 SEBASTIEN MONTREUIL'72   GAGE NB   :32.18    LNG JUN 16* 74  274
12 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC   :33.10 BK LNG JUN 16* 72  252
13 DAVID JARA'74            VIC  BC   :33.42 FL VIC APR 16* 71  245
14 FREDERIC PLANQUE'74      CASE QC   :33.43    LNG JUN 16* 71  245
15 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON   :33.44    NEP FEB 16* 71  244
16 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72    NEP  ON   :34.61 BR NEP FEB 16* 69  221
17 OSCAR PERALTA'76         SEA  BC   :34.96    RIC NOV 16* 68  214
18 ANDREW CARMICHAEL'75     CHIL BC   :35.00    RIC NOV 16* 68  213
19 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB   :35.95 FL HFX MAR 16* 66  197
20 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC   :36.10 S  LNG JUN 16* 66  194

     100 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON   :57.59    NEP FEB 16* 92  540
 2 KELLEY MCALPINE'74       CAMO QC  1:00.54    QUE FEB 16* 87  465
 3 ANTHONY WOODS'74         NEP  ON  1:06.25    NEP FEB 16* 80  355
 4 IAN BEKKER'72            VIC  BC  1:08.49    VIC APR 16* 77  321
 5 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  1:08.59 S  QUE FEB 16* 77  320
 6 VINCENT LORTIE'74        CNQ  QC  1:11.22    QUE FEB 16* 74  286
 7 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB  1:11.97 FL HFX MAR 16* 73  277
 8 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC  1:12.20 R  LNG JUN 16* 73  274
 9 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC  1:12.97 S  VIC APR 16* 72  266
10 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON  1:13.60    NEP FEB 16* 72  259
11 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC  1:13.82 BK LNG JUN 16* 71  257
12 BASTIAN WEITZEL'73       EBSC BC  1:14.15    RIC NOV 16* 71  253
13 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAMBERT'72 MEMP QC  1:15.79    LNG JUN 16* 69  237
14 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS  1:16.01 BK HFX MAR 16* 69  235
15 DAVID JARA'74            VIC  BC  1:16.20    VIC APR 16* 69  233
16 CARLOS AVILES'75         BRO  QC  1:16.31 BK LNG JUN 16* 69  232
17 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72    NEP  ON  1:16.70 BR NEP FEB 16* 69  229
18 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  1:18.41 S  RIC NOV 16* 67  214
19 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76  CNQ  QC  1:18.56 S  QUE FEB 16* 67  213
20 STEPHANE GAMACHE'75      UNAT QC  1:18.69 S  VAN AUG 16* 67  212

     200 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON  2:09.44    NEP FEB 16* 91  489
 2 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  2:20.44    QUE FEB 16* 84  383
 3 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC  2:31.66    VIC APR 16* 77  304
 4 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS  2:37.37 BK HFX MAR 16* 74  272
 5 VINCENT LORTIE'74        CNQ  QC  2:40.39    QUE FEB 16* 73  257
 6 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  2:40.94 S  RIC NOV 16* 73  255
 7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76  CNQ  QC  2:41.10    QUE FEB 16* 73  254
 8 STEPHANE GAMACHE'75      UNAT QC  2:44.15 S  VAN AUG 16* 71  240
 9 ANTHONY WOODS'74         NEP  ON  2:50.99 IM NEP FEB 16* 69  212
10 IAN BEKKER'72            VIC  BC  2:51.11 IM VIC APR 16* 68  212
11 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON  2:56.67 S  NEP FEB 16* 66  192
12 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS  2:57.15 S  HFX MAR 16* 66  191
13 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB  2:58.10 S  HFX MAR 16* 66  188
14 WARREN RINGLER'76        ETOB ON  3:00.00 S  ETO MAR 16* 65  182
15 ANDREW CARMICHAEL'75     CHIL BC  3:00.73    RIC NOV 16* 65  180
16 MICHAEL KENNY'75         CMAV ON  3:04.30 S  ETO MAR 16* 64  170
17 BASTIAN WEITZEL'73       EBSC BC  3:05.32 IM RIC NOV 16* 63  167
18 OSCAR PERALTA'76         SEA  BC  3:06.87 S  RIC NOV 16* 63  163
19 STEEVE DUPUIS'75         CNQ  QC  3:11.34    QUE FEB 16* 61  151
20 ETIENNE BELANGER'73      CAPI QC  3:29.54 IM LNG JUN 16* 56  115

     400 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  4:59.18    QUE FEB 16* 84  398
 2 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  5:21.64    RIC NOV 16* 78  320
 3 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS  5:24.35 S  HFX MAR 16* 77  312
 4 STEPHANE GAMACHE'75      UNAT QC  5:33.77    VAN AUG 16* 75  287
 5 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS  5:54.35 S  HFX MAR 16* 71  240
 6 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB  5:56.25 S  HFX MAR 16* 70  236
 7 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON  6:00.32 S  NEP FEB 16* 69  228
 8 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC  6:07.25 IM VIC APR 16* 68  215
 9 WARREN RINGLER'76        ETOB ON  6:13.69 S  ETO MAR 16* 67  204
10 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76  CNQ  QC  6:15.69    QUE FEB 16* 67  201
11 MICHAEL KENNY'75         CMAV ON  6:28.57 S  ETO MAR 16* 64  182
12 OSCAR PERALTA'76         SEA  BC  6:49.10 S  RIC NOV 16* 61  156
13 STEEVE DUPUIS'75         CNQ  QC  7:01.23    QUE FEB 16* 59  143
14 JOSE LOMONACO'75         NYG  ON  7:15.16 S  ETO MAR 16* 57  129

     800 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS 10:48.77    HFX MAR 16* 81  338
 2 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC 11:25.40 S  RIC NOV 16* 77  287
 3 STEPHANE GAMACHE'75      UNAT QC 11:33.53    VAN AUG 16* 76  277
 4 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS 11:48.74    HFX MAR 16* 74  260
 5 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB 11:52.58    HFX MAR 16* 74  255
 6 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON 12:00.51    NEP FEB 16* 73  247
 7 WARREN RINGLER'76        ETOB ON 12:41.65 S  ETO MAR 16* 69  209
 8 MICHAEL KENNY'75         CMAV ON 13:18.91 S  ETO MAR 16* 66  181
 9 OSCAR PERALTA'76         SEA  BC 14:28.59 S  RIC NOV 16* 60  141
10 JOSE LOMONACO'75         NYG  ON 14:42.66 S  ETO MAR 16* 59  134

    1500 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS 20:25.37    HFX MAR 16* 83  364
 2 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC 21:21.79    RIC NOV 16* 79  318
 3 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS 22:10.60    HFX MAR 16* 76  284
 4 WARREN RINGLER'76        ETOB ON 23:55.02    ETO MAR 16* 71  226
 5 MICHAEL KENNY'75         CMAV ON 25:13.86    ETO MAR 16* 67  193
 6 JOSE LOMONACO'75         NYG  ON 27:32.92    ETO MAR 16* 61  148
 7 OSCAR PERALTA'76         SEA  BC 27:45.39    RIC NOV 16* 61  145

      50 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC   :33.10    LNG JUN 16* 81  383
 2 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS   :33.60    HFX MAR 16* 80  366
 3 CARLOS AVILES'75         BRO  QC   :38.15 S  LNG JUN 16* 70  250
 4 SEBASTIEN MONTREUIL'72   GAGE NB   :38.40    LNG JUN 16* 70  245
 5 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB   :41.10 S  HFX MAR 16* 65  200
 6 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAMBERT'72 MEMP QC   :45.40 S  LNG JUN 16* 59  148
 7 ANDREW CARMICHAEL'75     CHIL BC   :45.67    RIC NOV 16* 59  146
 8 STEEVE DUPUIS'75         CNQ  QC   :56.13    QUE FEB 16* 48   79

     100 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC  1:13.82    LNG JUN 16* 81  348
 2 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS  1:16.01    HFX MAR 16* 78  319
 3 CARLOS AVILES'75         BRO  QC  1:16.31    LNG JUN 16* 78  315
 4 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB  1:22.23    HFX MAR 16* 72  252
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAMBERT'72 MEMP QC  1:30.89    LNG JUN 16* 66  187

     200 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS  2:37.37    HFX MAR 16* 82  360

      50 M BREAS 2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72    NEP  ON   :34.61 S  NEP FEB 16* 86  458
 2 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB   :36.20    HFX MAR 16* 82  400
 3 KELLEY MCALPINE'74       CAMO QC   :39.70 S  QUE FEB 16* 75  303
 4 BASTIAN WEITZEL'73       EBSC BC   :40.74 S  RIC NOV 16* 73  281
 5 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC   :41.28 S  VIC APR 16* 72  270
 6 IAN BEKKER'72            VIC  BC   :41.68    VIC APR 16* 71  262
 7 ETIENNE BELANGER'73      CAPI QC   :44.28    LNG JUN 16* 67  218
 8 FREDERIC PLANQUE'74      CASE QC   :47.76    LNG JUN 16* 62  174
 9 ANDREW CARMICHAEL'75     CHIL BC   :49.58 S  RIC NOV 16* 60  156
10 JASON PARSONS'75         ELIT QC   :49.88    LNG JUN 16* 60  153
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAMBERT'72 MEMP QC   :49.90 S  LNG JUN 16* 60  153

     100 M BREAS 2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72    NEP  ON  1:16.70    NEP FEB 16* 87  446
 2 KELLEY MCALPINE'74       CAMO QC  1:19.49    QUE FEB 16* 84  400
 3 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC  1:27.85    VIC APR 16* 76  296
 4 BASTIAN WEITZEL'73       EBSC BC  1:29.86    RIC NOV 16* 74  277
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAMBERT'72 MEMP QC  1:39.84    LNG JUN 16* 67  202
 6 ANDREW CARMICHAEL'75     CHIL BC  1:45.69    RIC NOV 16* 63  170

      50 M FLY   2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC   :30.79    QUE FEB 16* 84  387
 2 IAN BEKKER'72            VIC  BC   :31.50    VIC APR 16* 82  361
 3 DAVID JARA'74            VIC  BC   :33.42    VIC APR 16* 77  302
 4 ANTHONY WOODS'74         NEP  ON   :33.92 S  NEP FEB 16* 76  289
 5 VINCENT LORTIE'74        CNQ  QC   :35.47    QUE FEB 16* 73  253
 6 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB   :35.95 S  HFX MAR 16* 72  243
 7 BASTIAN WEITZEL'73       EBSC BC   :36.92 S  RIC NOV 16* 70  224
 8 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC   :38.02 S  RIC NOV 16* 68  205
 9 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAMBERT'72 MEMP QC   :38.08    LNG JUN 16* 68  204
10 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON   :38.66    NEP FEB 16* 67  195
11 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC   :39.24 S  VIC APR 16* 66  187
12 NICK DAVIDSON'74         KAN  ON   :40.83    NEP FEB 16* 63  166
13 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC   :41.10 S  LNG JUN 16* 63  163
14 TERRY RICHARDSON'76      NEP  ON   :46.47    NEP FEB 16* 55  112

     100 M FLY   2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  1:09.62    QUE FEB 16* 81  366
 2 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB  1:11.97    HFX MAR 16* 79  332
 3 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  1:18.85    RIC NOV 16* 72  252
 4 DAVID JARA'74            VIC  BC  1:19.82    VIC APR 16* 71  243
 5 TROY RHOADES'76          YMCA QC  1:22.20    LNG JUN 16* 69  223
 6 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC  1:24.74 S  VIC APR 16* 67  203
 7 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON  1:39.14 S  NEP FEB 16* 57  127

     200 M FLY   2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  2:40.84    QUE FEB 16* 78  333
 2 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON  3:29.80    NEP FEB 16* 60  150

     200 M I.M.  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 ANTHONY WOODS'74         NEP  ON  2:50.99    NEP FEB 16* 78  297
 2 IAN BEKKER'72            VIC  BC  2:51.11    VIC APR 16* 78  297
 3 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS  2:51.45 I  HFX MAR 16* 78  295
 4 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC  3:03.60 I  VIC APR 16* 73  240
 5 BASTIAN WEITZEL'73       EBSC BC  3:05.32    RIC NOV 16* 72  233
 6 ETIENNE BELANGER'73      CAPI QC  3:29.54    LNG JUN 16* 64  161

     400 M I.M.  2016 50m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS  5:42.96    HFX MAR 16* 83  359
 2 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC  6:07.25    VIC APR 16* 77  293



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON     90.7        3
   2 KELLEY MCALPINE'74       CAMO QC     83.8        4
   3 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC     80.7        7
   4 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS     79.4       11
   5 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72    NEP  ON     77.8        4
   6 ANTHONY WOODS'74         NEP  ON     76.8        5
   7 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC     76.2        4
   8 IAN BEKKER'72            VIC  BC     75.3        6
   9 CARLOS AVILES'75         BRO  QC     74.2        4
  10 VINCENT LORTIE'74        CNQ  QC     74.0        4
  11 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC     73.4        7
  12 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC     72.5       10
  13 STEPHANE GAMACHE'75      UNAT QC     72.2        4
  14 DAVID JARA'74            VIC  BC     72.0        4
  15 SEBASTIEN MONTREUIL'72   GAGE NB     72.0        2
  16 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB     71.9       10
  17 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS     71.8        4
  18 BASTIAN WEITZEL'73       EBSC BC     70.5        6
  19 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BLAIS'76  CNQ  QC     69.0        3
  20 WARREN RINGLER'76        ETOB ON     68.0        4



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS     196        11
   2 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC     152        10
   3 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB     141        10
   4 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC     130         7
   5 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC     106         7
   6 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON     100         8
   7 IAN BEKKER'72            VIC  BC      92         6
   8 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAMBERT'72 MEMP QC      89         7
   9 ANTHONY WOODS'74         NEP  ON      84         5
  10 BASTIAN WEITZEL'73       EBSC BC      77         6
  11 KELLEY MCALPINE'74       CAMO QC      75         4
  12 VINCENT LORTIE'74        CNQ  QC      60         4
  13 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS      60         4
  14 AL STATKEVICIUS'76       ETOB ON      60         3
  15 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC      59         4
  16 CARLOS AVILES'75         BRO  QC      57         4
  17 WARREN RINGLER'76        ETOB ON      50         4
  18 ANDREW CARMICHAEL'75     CHIL BC      50         5
  19 STEPHANE GAMACHE'75      UNAT QC      49         4
  20 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72    NEP  ON      49         4




40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 MIKE MURRAY'76           HFXM NS  873   11    79.4    196  3681
   2 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72       EBSC BC  725   10    72.5    152  2585
   3 ETIENNE BEAULE'74        MNBO NB  719   10    71.9    141  2580
   4 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER'75  CNRL QC  565    7    80.7    130  2500
   5 JACEY BENNETT'75         NEP  ON  535    8    66.9    100  1642
   6 DALE ROBINSON'74         VIC  BC  514    7    73.4    106  1851
   7 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAMBERT'72 MEMP QC  465    7    66.4     89  1426
   8 IAN BEKKER'72            VIC  BC  452    6    75.3     92  1746
   9 BASTIAN WEITZEL'73       EBSC BC  423    6    70.5     77  1435
  10 ANTHONY WOODS'74         NEP  ON  384    5    76.8     84  1515
  11 KELLEY MCALPINE'74       CAMO QC  335    4    83.8     75  1641
  12 ANDREW CARMICHAEL'75     CHIL BC  315    5    63.0     50   865
  13 OSCAR PERALTA'76         SEA  BC  313    5    62.6     42   819
  14 DAVID SCHNEIDERMAN'72    NEP  ON  311    4    77.8     49  1354
  15 TYLER DUNN'76            MUMS QC  305    4    76.2     59  1240
  16 CARLOS AVILES'75         BRO  QC  297    4    74.2     57  1140
  17 VINCENT LORTIE'74        CNQ  QC  296    4    74.0     60  1096
  18 STEPHANE GAMACHE'75      UNAT QC  289    4    72.2     49  1016
  19 DAVID JARA'74            VIC  BC  288    4    72.0     49  1023
  20 IAN SUTHERLAND'73        HFXM NS  287    4    71.8     60   975

    TOTAL                            10961  153    71.6   2096
  ------------------------------------------------------------------