50 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MOHAMMED ABBAS'78        WINS BC   :27.73    VIC APR 16* 86  429
 2 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC   :27.84 R  VIC APR 16* 86  424
 3 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC   :28.33    QUE FEB 16* 84  402
 4 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON   :29.12 FL ITH AUG 16* 82  370
 5 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON   :29.39    NEP FEB 16* 81  360
 6 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON   :29.52 FL NEP FEB 16* 81  355
 7 LYUBEN YANAKIEV'77       DOGW BC   :29.67 FL VAN AUG 16* 80  350
 8 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON   :30.08 FL NEP FEB 16* 79  336
 9 RYAN SHAW'79             NEP  ON   :30.36    NEP FEB 16* 79  327
10 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC   :30.40 S  QUE FEB 16* 78  325
11 GABRIEL GAGNE'77         CASE QC   :31.16    LNG JUN 16* 77  302
12 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON   :31.63 FL NEP FEB 16* 75  289
13 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC   :31.68    QUE FEB 16* 75  288
14 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC   :31.72 FL LNG JUN 16* 75  286
15 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB   :31.82 FL ORE AUG 16* 75  284
16 CARL WILKINS'80          RID  ON   :31.84    NEP FEB 16* 75  283
17 JIM NELSON'78            VIC  BC   :32.19    VIC APR 16* 74  274
18 HECTOR ARAGON'77         WINS BC   :32.48    RIC NOV 16* 73  267
19 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC   :33.50 S  QUE FEB 16* 71  243
20 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON   :33.55 S  NEP FEB 16* 71  242

     100 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC   :59.74    VIC APR 16* 88  484
 2 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  1:00.81    QUE FEB 16* 87  459
 3 MOHAMMED ABBAS'78        WINS BC  1:01.78    VIC APR 16* 85  438
 4 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  1:02.25 FL ITH AUG 16* 85  428
 5 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  1:02.44    NEP FEB 16* 84  424
 6 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON  1:05.42    NEP FEB 16* 81  369
 7 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC  1:07.03 S  QUE FEB 16* 79  343
 8 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  1:09.01 BK ORE AUG 16* 76  314
 9 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON  1:09.20 S  NEP FEB 16* 76  312
10 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  1:09.54 S  QUE FEB 16* 76  307
11 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  1:09.81 FL NEP FEB 16* 75  303
12 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON  1:11.39 S  NEP FEB 16* 74  284
13 HECTOR ARAGON'77         WINS BC  1:11.58    RIC NOV 16* 74  281
14 RYAN SHAW'79             NEP  ON  1:11.84    NEP FEB 16* 73  278
15 DAVID CUERVO'81          CAMO QC  1:12.01    QUE FEB 16* 73  276
16 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  1:12.12 BK LNG JUN 16* 73  275
17 CARL WILKINS'80          RID  ON  1:14.71    NEP FEB 16* 70  248
18 GABRIEL GAGNE'77         CASE QC  1:14.71 R  LNG JUN 16* 70  248
19 GARTH CUMMING'77         HYAC BC  1:16.26    RIC NOV 16* 69  233
20 DANIEL SCHNEIDERMAN'77   ANC  ON  1:19.99 BR NEP FEB 16* 66  202

     200 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  2:14.58 S  ITH AUG 16* 87  435
 2 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC  2:18.28    QUE FEB 16* 85  401
 3 MOHAMMED ABBAS'78        WINS BC  2:23.08    VIC APR 16* 82  362
 4 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  2:23.71    QUE FEB 16* 82  358
 5 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  2:23.85    NEP FEB 16* 82  357
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  2:27.09 S  QUE FEB 16* 80  333
 7 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON  2:28.55    NEP FEB 16* 79  324
 8 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON  2:28.57    NEP FEB 16* 79  324
 9 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  2:30.17 IM ORE AUG 16* 78  313
10 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  2:30.47 IM VIC APR 16* 78  311
11 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  2:31.26 S  NEP FEB 16* 78  307
12 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON  2:31.77    NEP FEB 16* 77  304
13 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  2:46.16 BK LNG JUN 16* 71  231
14 CARL WILKINS'80          RID  ON  2:50.30    NEP FEB 16* 69  215
15 SAM GAMBLE'78            CAPS ON  2:50.96 S  NEP FEB 16* 69  212
16 GABRIEL GAGNE'77         CASE QC  2:52.50    LNG JUN 16* 68  207
17 VINCENT POIRIER'81       CAMO QC  3:02.51    QUE FEB 16* 64  175
18 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  3:07.71 IM LNG JUN 16* 62  160
19 MARTIN POIRIER'78        CNRL QC  3:10.41 S  QUE FEB 16* 61  154
20 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC  3:11.92 IM QUE FEB 16* 61  150

     400 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  4:35.13 S  ITH AUG 16* 91  512
 2 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  5:05.48    QUE FEB 16* 82  374
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  5:08.18 S  NEP FEB 16* 81  364
 4 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  5:38.52 IM ORE AUG 16* 74  275
 5 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON  5:43.00 S  NEP FEB 16* 73  264
 6 SAM GAMBLE'78            CAPS ON  5:58.42 S  NEP FEB 16* 70  231
 7 MARTIN POIRIER'78        CNRL QC  6:38.23    QUE FEB 16* 63  169
 8 VINCENT POIRIER'81       CAMO QC  6:49.56    QUE FEB 16* 61  155
 9 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77        ETOB ON  7:03.44 S  ETO MAR 16* 59  140
10 VALTER ARAUJO'80         SEA  BC  7:07.76 S  RIC NOV 16* 58  136
11 MARC PERRON'78           CNRL QC  7:21.38    QUE FEB 16* 57  124
12 STEPHANE JOLIN'79        CMNQ QC  8:54.04    QUE FEB 16* 47   70

     800 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  9:12.51    ITH AUG 16* 95  548
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON 10:22.75    NEP FEB 16* 84  383
 3 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON 11:33.18    NEP FEB 16* 76  277
 4 SAM GAMBLE'78            CAPS ON 12:19.51    NEP FEB 16* 71  229
 5 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77        ETOB ON 14:26.36 S  ETO MAR 16* 60  142
 6 VALTER ARAUJO'80         SEA  BC 14:48.82 S  RIC NOV 16* 59  132

    1500 M FREE  2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77        ETOB ON 27:08.71    ETO MAR 16* 62  155
 2 VALTER ARAUJO'80         SEA  BC 28:27.03    RIC NOV 16* 59  134

      50 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB   :31.85    ORE AUG 16* 84  430
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON   :33.40    NEP FEB 16* 80  373
 3 LYUBEN YANAKIEV'77       DOGW BC   :33.97    VAN AUG 16* 79  354
 4 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC   :34.65 S  RIC NOV 16* 77  334
 5 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON   :35.39    NEP FEB 16* 76  313
 6 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC   :36.05 S  LNG JUN 16* 74  297
 7 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC   :39.47    QUE FEB 16* 68  226
 8 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON   :41.10 S  NEP FEB 16* 65  200
 9 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC   :41.50 S  LNG JUN 16* 65  194
10 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON   :44.19 S  NEP FEB 16* 61  161
11 REMI ST-PIERRE'80        MMY  QC   :47.70    QUE FEB 16* 56  128

     100 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  1:09.01    ORE AUG 16* 86  426
 2 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  1:09.33 R  RIC NOV 16* 86  420
 3 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  1:12.12    LNG JUN 16* 83  374
 4 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  1:22.20 S  NEP FEB 16* 72  252
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  1:23.05 S  LNG JUN 16* 72  245
 6 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON  1:27.50 S  NEP FEB 16* 68  209
 7 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON  1:33.78 S  NEP FEB 16* 63  170

     200 M BACK  2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  2:30.45    ORE AUG 16* 86  412
 2 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  2:44.49 R  NEP FEB 16* 79  315
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  2:46.16    LNG JUN 16* 78  306
 4 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON  2:55.01 R  NEP FEB 16* 74  262
 5 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON  3:13.25    NEP FEB 16* 67  194

      50 M BREAS 2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC   :36.48    LNG JUN 16* 82  391
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON   :36.66 S  NEP FEB 16* 81  385
 3 DANIEL SCHNEIDERMAN'77   ANC  ON   :36.86    NEP FEB 16* 81  379
 4 SAM GAMBLE'78            CAPS ON   :37.24    NEP FEB 16* 80  367
 5 RYAN SHAW'79             NEP  ON   :37.56    NEP FEB 16* 79  358
 6 CHRISTIAN GOULET'78      CAMQ QC   :39.03    QUE FEB 16* 76  319
 7 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON   :39.48    NEP FEB 16* 75  308
 8 LYUBEN YANAKIEV'77       DOGW BC   :39.68    VAN AUG 16* 75  304
 9 MATT BLAKE'78            RID  ON   :40.25    NEP FEB 16* 74  291
10 DAVID LACOMBE'81         BRO  QC   :41.73    LNG JUN 16* 71  261
11 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON   :42.01 S  NEP FEB 16* 71  256
12 HECTOR ARAGON'77         WINS BC   :42.23    RIC NOV 16* 71  252
13 JIM NELSON'78            VIC  BC   :42.95 S  VIC APR 16* 69  239
14 ALEXANDRE COURTEAU'77    PMR  QC   :43.14    LNG JUN 16* 69  236
15 GARTH CUMMING'77         HYAC BC   :46.44    RIC NOV 16* 64  189
16 GABRIEL GAGNE'77         CASE QC   :49.60 S  LNG JUN 16* 60  155
17 MARC PERRON'78           CNRL QC   :53.00 S  QUE FEB 16* 56  127
18 REMI ST-PIERRE'80        MMY  QC   :58.45 S  QUE FEB 16* 51   95

     100 M BREAS 2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  1:17.99    NEP FEB 16* 85  424
 2 DANIEL SCHNEIDERMAN'77   ANC  ON  1:19.99    NEP FEB 16* 83  393
 3 SAM GAMBLE'78            CAPS ON  1:23.47    NEP FEB 16* 80  346
 4 RYAN SHAW'79             NEP  ON  1:24.66    NEP FEB 16* 79  331
 5 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  1:28.46 S  NEP FEB 16* 75  290
 6 JIM NELSON'78            VIC  BC  1:29.70    VIC APR 16* 74  279
 7 DAVID LACOMBE'81         BRO  QC  1:31.66    LNG JUN 16* 73  261
 8 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON  1:33.42 S  NEP FEB 16* 71  247
 9 MATT BLAKE'78            RID  ON  1:35.76    NEP FEB 16* 69  229
10 GABRIEL GAGNE'77         CASE QC  1:39.29    LNG JUN 16* 67  205
11 ALEXANDRE COURTEAU'77    PMR  QC  1:41.22    LNG JUN 16* 66  194
12 MARC PERRON'78           CNRL QC  1:46.08    QUE FEB 16* 63  168
13 REMI ST-PIERRE'80        MMY  QC  1:56.99    QUE FEB 16* 57  126

     200 M BREAS 2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  3:01.70    NEP FEB 16* 80  344
 2 SAM GAMBLE'78            CAPS ON  3:05.73    NEP FEB 16* 79  322
 3 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON  3:17.08    NEP FEB 16* 74  270
 4 RYAN SHAW'79             NEP  ON  3:18.88    NEP FEB 16* 73  262

      50 M FLY   2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC   :29.03    VIC APR 16* 89  461
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON   :29.12 S  ITH AUG 16* 89  457
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON   :29.52    NEP FEB 16* 88  439
 4 LYUBEN YANAKIEV'77       DOGW BC   :29.67    VAN AUG 16* 87  432
 5 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON   :30.08    NEP FEB 16* 86  415
 6 MOHAMMED ABBAS'78        WINS BC   :31.44    VIC APR 16* 82  363
 7 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON   :31.63    NEP FEB 16* 82  357
 8 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC   :31.72    LNG JUN 16* 81  354
 9 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB   :31.82 S  ORE AUG 16* 81  350
10 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC   :32.10    QUE FEB 16* 80  341
11 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC   :35.85 S  QUE FEB 16* 72  245
12 DAVID CUERVO'81          CAMO QC   :36.00    QUE FEB 16* 72  242
13 SAM GAMBLE'78            CAPS ON   :36.27    NEP FEB 16* 71  237
14 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC   :37.80 S  LNG JUN 16* 68  209
15 DAVID LACOMBE'81         BRO  QC   :37.85    LNG JUN 16* 68  208
16 MARTIN POIRIER'78        CNRL QC   :38.67    QUE FEB 16* 67  195
17 GARTH CUMMING'77         HYAC BC   :39.98    RIC NOV 16* 65  177
18 CARL WILKINS'80          RID  ON   :43.05 S  NEP FEB 16* 60  141

     100 M FLY   2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  1:02.25    ITH AUG 16* 91  513
 2 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  1:09.81    NEP FEB 16* 81  363
 3 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  1:11.70    QUE FEB 16* 79  335
 4 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  1:15.18 S  ORE AUG 16* 75  291
 5 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  1:15.63    LNG JUN 16* 75  286
 6 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON  1:16.61    NEP FEB 16* 74  275
 7 DAVID CUERVO'81          CAMO QC  1:33.73    QUE FEB 16* 60  150

     200 M IM    2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  2:30.17    ORE AUG 16* 89  439
 2 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  2:30.47    VIC APR 16* 89  436
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  2:33.40    NEP FEB 16* 88  412
 4 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  2:49.17    QUE FEB 16* 79  307
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  2:51.70 I  QUE FEB 16* 78  293
 6 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON  2:55.43    NEP FEB 16* 76  275
 7 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  3:07.71    LNG JUN 16* 71  225
 8 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC  3:11.92    QUE FEB 16* 70  210
 9 DAVID CUERVO'81          CAMO QC  3:11.98    QUE FEB 16* 70  210
10 GARTH CUMMING'77         HYAC BC  3:13.55    RIC NOV 16* 69  205
11 CARL WILKINS'80          RID  ON  3:15.92    NEP FEB 16* 68  198

     400 M I.M.  2016 50m   MEN 35-39  

 1 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  5:38.52    ORE AUG 16* 84  374
 2 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  5:43.43    QUE FEB 16* 82  358



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON     88.6        7
   2 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC     84.7        7
   3 MOHAMMED ABBAS'78        WINS BC     83.8        4
   4 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON     83.0       10
   5 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB     80.7       11
   6 LYUBEN YANAKIEV'77       DOGW BC     80.2        4
   7 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC     80.2        5
   8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC     79.8        8
   9 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC     78.3        3
  10 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON     76.8       11
  11 DANIEL SCHNEIDERMAN'77   ANC  ON     76.7        3
  12 RYAN SHAW'79             NEP  ON     76.6        5
  13 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON     76.5        6
  14 CHRISTIAN GOULET'78      CAMQ QC     76.0        1
  15 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC     74.9        7
  16 SAM GAMBLE'78            CAPS ON     74.3        7
  17 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON     73.9        8
  18 HECTOR ARAGON'77         WINS BC     72.7        3
  19 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON     72.6        9
  20 JIM NELSON'78            VIC  BC     72.3        3



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB     177        11
   2 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON     172        10
   3 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON     169        11
   4 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON     133         7
   5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC     127         8
   6 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC     125         7
   7 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON     120         9
   8 SAM GAMBLE'78            CAPS ON     100         7
   9 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON      98         8
  10 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC      94         7
  11 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON      92         6
  12 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC      78         7
  13 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC      74         5
  14 MOHAMMED ABBAS'78        WINS BC      71         4
  15 RYAN SHAW'79             NEP  ON      69         5
  16 LYUBEN YANAKIEV'77       DOGW BC      62         4
  17 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77        ETOB ON      48         3
  18 VALTER ARAUJO'80         SEA  BC      45         3
  19 DAVID CUERVO'81          CAMO QC      41         4
  20 DANIEL SCHNEIDERMAN'77   ANC  ON      38         3




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  888   11    80.7    177  3908
   2 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  845   11    76.8    169  3431
   3 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  830   10    83.0    172  3866
   4 GABRIEL CAMARENA'78      NCRY ON  653    9    72.6    120  2357
   5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  638    8    79.8    127  2722
   6 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  620    7    88.6    133  3263
   7 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  593    7    84.7    125  2870
   8 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON  591    8    73.9     98  2196
   9 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  524    7    74.9     94  2007
  10 SAM GAMBLE'78            CAPS ON  520    7    74.3    100  1944
  11 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  506    7    72.3     78  1826
  12 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON  459    6    76.5     92  1837
  13 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  401    5    80.2     74  1715
  14 RYAN SHAW'79             NEP  ON  383    5    76.6     69  1556
  15 CARL WILKINS'80          RID  ON  342    5    68.4     29  1085
  16 GABRIEL GAGNE'77         CASE QC  342    5    68.4     34  1117
  17 MOHAMMED ABBAS'78        WINS BC  335    4    83.8     71  1592
  18 LYUBEN YANAKIEV'77       DOGW BC  321    4    80.2     62  1440
  19 DAVID CUERVO'81          CAMO QC  275    4    68.8     41   878
  20 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC  274    4    68.5     36   874

    TOTAL                            13133  176    74.6   2315
  ------------------------------------------------------------------