50 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC   :30.13    ETO MAY 16  79  306
 2 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON   :34.96    MRK APR 16  68  196
 3 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON   :36.55    MRK APR 16  65  171
 4 RALPH CHOWN'38           ARN  ON   :37.21    OTT NOV 16  64  162
 5 JIM FRY'41               CMSC AB   :37.34 R  CGY NOV 16  64  161
 6 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC   :38.03    COQ SEP 16  63  152
 7 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC   :38.54 S  CHW MAR 16  62  146
 8 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC   :39.02 R  MTL APR 16  61  141
 9 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON   :40.02    THO FEB 16  59  131
10 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON   :40.63    ETO MAY 16  59  125
11 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC   :41.21    COQ SEP 16  58  120
12 KEN WILLIAMS'40          SMO  PE   :42.12    HFX NOV 16  56  112
13 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON   :42.55    TEC DEC 16  56  109
14 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON   :42.59 S  MRK APR 16  56  108
15 DAVID SMITH'41           CMSC AB   :42.69    RED APR 16  56  108
16 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC   :42.84    PC  JAN 16  56  106
17 JOHN LENARD'37           NYG  ON   :42.99    MRK APR 16  55  105
18 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC   :44.97    BUR APR 16  53   92
19 MARK SHIBATA'39          PC   QC   :45.80 S  MTL APR 16  52   87
20 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC   :46.29    NSM OCT 16  51   84

     100 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC  1:09.89    ETO MAY 16  75  266
 2 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON  1:17.11    MRK APR 16  68  198
 3 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  1:22.44    CHW MAR 16  64  162
 4 JIM FRY'41               CMSC AB  1:22.77    RED APR 16  64  160
 5 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  1:26.50    DDO MAR 16  61  140
 6 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  1:30.21    THO FEB 16  58  124
 7 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON  1:30.69    MRK APR 16  58  122
 8 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  1:31.03    COQ SEP 16  58  120
 9 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC  1:31.43    UTA OCT 16  57  119
10 JOHN LENARD'37           NYG  ON  1:35.22    ETO NOV 16  55  105
11 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON  1:35.53    TEC DEC 16  55  104
12 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  1:35.78    NSM OCT 16  55  103
13 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  1:36.63    ETO MAY 16  54  101
14 MARK SHIBATA'39          PC   QC  1:36.69 S  MTL APR 16  54  100
15 DAVID SMITH'41           CMSC AB  1:37.58    EDM APR 16  54   98
16 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  1:41.32 BK MTL APR 16  52   87
17 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON  1:45.84 IM MRK APR 16  50   77
18 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  1:49.92    MRK APR 16  48   68
19 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  1:50.22 R  ETO MAY 16  48   68
20 HANK WINTERS'41          TOMS ON  1:51.83    MRK APR 16  47   65

     200 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON  2:56.51    MRK APR 16  66  178
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  3:04.66 S  OKN OCT 16  63  156
 3 JIM FRY'41               CMSC AB  3:12.48    RED APR 16  61  138
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  3:17.42    ETO MAY 16  59  128
 5 MARK SHIBATA'39          PC   QC  3:17.97    MTL APR 16  59  126
 6 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  3:24.94    NSM OCT 16  57  114
 7 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  3:26.79    COQ SEP 16  57  111
 8 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  3:32.66 IM MTL APR 16  55  102
 9 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  3:36.98 S  ETO MAY 16  54   96
10 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON  3:42.44 IM ETO MAY 16  53   89
11 DAVID SMITH'41           CMSC AB  3:42.66    EDM APR 16  52   89
12 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  3:44.85 BK MTL APR 16  52   86
13 VACLAV TVRDIK'40         UNAT BC  3:55.63    COQ SEP 16  50   75
14 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  4:00.18    ETO MAY 16  49   71
15 HUGH WOOLLAM'39          SAM  AB  4:04.24    EDM NOV 16  48   67
16 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC  4:07.55 S  UTA OCT 16  47   65
17 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  4:08.18 S  ETO MAY 16  47   64
18 KEN WILLIAMS'40          SMO  PE  4:12.33    HFX NOV 16  46   61
19 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  4:21.50    MTL APR 16  45   55
20 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41        TOMS ON  4:23.51 IM MRK APR 16  44   54

     400 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  6:15.25    OKN OCT 16  67  182
 2 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON  6:20.09    MRK APR 16  66  175
 3 MARK SHIBATA'39          PC   QC  6:57.44    MTL APR 16  60  132
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  7:04.62    ETO MAY 16  59  126
 5 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  7:17.43    COQ SEP 16  57  115
 6 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  7:20.82    CHW MAR 16  57  112
 7 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  7:27.68    ETO MAY 16  56  107
 8 DAVID SMITH'41           CMSC AB  7:36.25 S  RED APR 16  55  101
 9 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  8:02.68 IM MTL APR 16  52   86
10 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC  8:15.11    UTA OCT 16  50   79
11 KEN WILLIAMS'40          SMO  PE  8:54.20 S  HFX NOV 16  47   63
12 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  9:00.87 IM DAR APR 16  46   61
13 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  9:09.18    THO FEB 16  45   58
14 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  9:19.44 S  MTL APR 16  45   55
15 GUILHERME CABRAL'39      CAMO QC  9:21.68 S  MTL APR 16  44   54
16 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  9:52.88 IM MRK APR 16  42   46
17 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON 10:08.64 IM MRK APR 16  41   43
18 KEN HEARD'38             RID  ON 12:14.29    EDM AUG 16  34   24

     800 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC 12:51.53 S  RIC APR 16  68  190
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39          PC   QC 14:36.16 S  MTL APR 16  60  130
 3 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC 14:59.55    COQ SEP 16  58  120
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON 15:09.68 S  ETO MAY 16  58  116
 5 DAVID SMITH'41           CMSC AB 15:12.54    RED APR 16  57  115
 6 KEN WILLIAMS'40          SMO  PE 17:48.43    HFX NOV 16  49   71
 7 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC 18:38.45    MTL APR 16  47   62
 8 GUILHERME CABRAL'39      CAMO QC 18:55.01 S  MTL APR 16  46   60
 9 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON 19:04.02    ETO MAY 16  46   58
10 KEN HEARD'38             RID  ON 25:46.47    EDM AUG 16  34   24

    1500 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC 24:12.42    RIC APR 16  70  200
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39          PC   QC 27:06.06    MTL APR 16  62  143
 3 DAVID SMITH'41           CMSC AB 28:45.40    EDM APR 16  59  120
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON 28:54.99    ETO MAY 16  58  118
 5 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC 29:01.21    RIC APR 16  58  116
 6 GUILHERME CABRAL'39      CAMO QC 35:27.31    MTL APR 16  47   64
 7 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON 37:23.85    ETO MAY 16  45   54
 8 KEN HEARD'38             RID  ON 50:57.00    EDM AUG 16  33   21

      50 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC   :39.92    RIC APR 16  67  182
 2 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON   :44.71    MRK APR 16  60  129
 3 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON   :45.60    ETO MAY 16  59  122
 4 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC   :47.49    MTL APR 16  56  108
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON   :48.52    THO FEB 16  55  101
 6 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC   :51.65    NSM OCT 16  52   84
 7 DAVID SMITH'41           CMSC AB   :53.43    CGY FEB 16  50   76
 8 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC   :54.42    UTA OCT 16  49   72
 9 DREW AGNEW'40            CMSC AB   :54.99    FTH JAN 16  49   70
10 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40      NCRY ON   :57.69    OTT NOV 16  46   60
11 RALPH CHOWN'38           ARN  ON  1:00.90    OTT NOV 16  44   51
12 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  1:01.20 S  HFX APR 16  44   50
13 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  1:01.72 S  MRK APR 16  43   49
14 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  1:02.40 S  NAN NOV 16  43   48
15 SING WAI TO'41           TOMS ON  1:03.12    BRM AUG 16  42   46
16 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  1:06.76 R  MTL APR 16  40   39
17 NEIL TOPPING'41          CMSC AB  1:07.35    FTH JAN 16  40   38
18 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  1:09.68 R  ETO MAY 16  38   34
19 KEN HEARD'38             RID  ON  1:40.64    EDM AUG 16  26   11
20 GRANT SINCLAIR'37        TECH ON  1:41.17 R  ETO MAY 16  26   11

     100 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  1:28.30    CHW MAR 16  67  170
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  1:41.32    MTL APR 16  59  113
 3 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON  1:44.54 R  MRK APR 16  57  103
 4 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON  1:47.48    ETO MAY 16  55   94
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  1:48.41    MRK APR 16  55   92
 6 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC  1:53.15    COQ SEP 16  53   81
 7 DREW AGNEW'40            CMSC AB  2:00.67    FTH JAN 16  49   67
 8 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  2:02.40 S  HFX APR 16  49   64
 9 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  2:03.95    MRK APR 16  48   62
10 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40      NCRY ON  2:04.13    OTT NOV 16  48   61
11 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  2:04.85    NAN NOV 16  48   60
12 RALPH CHOWN'38           ARN  ON  2:19.70 S  OTT NOV 16  42   43
13 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  2:35.94    ETO MAY 16  38   31
14 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  2:41.37    MTL APR 16  37   28
15 KEN HEARD'38             RID  ON  3:44.13    EDM AUG 16  26   10
16 GRANT SINCLAIR'37        TECH ON  3:53.49    ETO MAY 16  25    9

     200 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  3:09.90    CHW MAR 16  68  174
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  3:44.85    MTL APR 16  57  105
 3 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON  3:47.69    ETO MAY 16  57  101
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  3:52.74    ETO MAY 16  55   95
 5 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  4:04.89    HFX APR 16  53   81
 6 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  4:15.69    ETO MAY 16  50   71
 7 RALPH CHOWN'38           ARN  ON  4:39.42    OTT NOV 16  46   55
 8 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  5:37.17    THO FEB 16  38   31
 9 KEN HEARD'38             RID  ON  8:11.39    EDM AUG 16  26   10

      50 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC   :43.89    DDO MAR 16  68  190
 2 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON   :49.87    THO FEB 16  60  130
 3 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON   :49.96    MRK APR 16  60  129
 4 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41        TOMS ON   :51.26    MRK APR 16  58  120
 5 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON   :52.11    MRK APR 16  57  114
 6 VACLAV TVRDIK'40         UNAT BC   :54.08    COQ SEP 16  55  102
 7 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC   :56.00    BUR APR 16  53   92
 8 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39     BRAN MB   :56.37    POP NOV 16  53   90
 9 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40      NCRY ON   :57.18    OTT NOV 16  52   86
10 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC   :57.33    COQ SEP 16  52   85
11 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC   :57.61    COQ SEP 16  52   84
12 HUGH WOOLLAM'39          SAM  AB   :58.07    EDM NOV 16  51   82
13 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC   :58.40    SFY DEC 16  51   81
14 SING WAI TO'41           TOMS ON  1:01.22    BRM AUG 16  49   70
15 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  1:05.58 S  MRK APR 16  45   57
16 HANK WINTERS'41          TOMS ON  1:05.80 S  MRK APR 16  45   57
17 NEIL TOPPING'41          CMSC AB  1:09.89 S  CGY FEB 16  42   47
18 LARRY TIERNEY'38         TOMS ON  1:11.04    MRK APR 16  42   45
19 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  1:11.19    ETO MAY 16  42   45

     100 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  1:36.89    MTL APR 16  69  189
 2 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON  1:51.78    TEC DEC 16  59  123
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  1:53.48    ETO MAY 16  59  118
 4 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41        TOMS ON  1:56.99    MRK APR 16  57  107
 5 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  2:03.97    NAN NOV 16  54   90
 6 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  2:04.91    SFY DEC 16  53   88
 7 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  2:06.59    CHW MAR 16  52   85
 8 VACLAV TVRDIK'40         UNAT BC  2:09.87    COQ SEP 16  51   79
 9 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40      NCRY ON  2:10.98    OTT NOV 16  51   77
10 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  2:17.01    MRK APR 16  48   67
11 HANK WINTERS'41          TOMS ON  2:22.71 S  MRK APR 16  46   59
12 NEIL TOPPING'41          CMSC AB  2:29.77    CGY FEB 16  44   51
13 LARRY TIERNEY'38         TOMS ON  2:31.41    MRK APR 16  44   50
14 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  2:41.49    MRK APR 16  41   41

     200 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  3:36.52    MTL APR 16  67  173
 2 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  4:03.24    ETO MAY 16  60  122
 3 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41        TOMS ON  4:32.83    MRK APR 16  53   87
 4 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  4:34.09    SFY DEC 16  53   85
 5 HANK WINTERS'41          TOMS ON  4:58.69    MRK APR 16  49   66
 6 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  5:33.01    THO FEB 16  44   48
 7 LARRY TIERNEY'38         TOMS ON  5:33.83    MRK APR 16  44   47

      50 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC   :35.66    PC  JAN 16  72  228
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC   :44.35    MTL APR 16  58  119
 3 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON   :44.72    ETO MAY 16  58  116
 4 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC   :46.50 S  MTL APR 16  55  103
 5 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON   :47.40    ETO MAY 16  54   97
 6 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC   :47.87    UTA OCT 16  54   94
 7 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC   :55.94    COQ SEP 16  46   59
 8 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41        TOMS ON   :57.99 S  MRK APR 16  44   53
 9 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC   :58.05    COQ SEP 16  44   53
10 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON   :59.03    BUR FEB 16  44   50
11 DENIS SONIER'39          CNRL QC  1:01.94    SFY DEC 16  41   44
12 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  1:05.75 S  HFX APR 16  39   36
13 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  1:16.04 S  MRK APR 16  34   24
14 NEIL TOPPING'41          CMSC AB  1:16.60    FTH JAN 16  33   23

     100 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  1:52.36    MTL APR 16  50   80
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  2:02.84 S  MTL APR 16  46   61
 3 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  2:11.55    HFX APR 16  43   50
 4 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  2:14.49 S  RIC APR 16  42   47
 5 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  2:27.81    ETO MAY 16  38   35
 6 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  2:45.50    ETO NOV 16  34   25

     200 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  5:05.26    DAR APR 16  41   46

     100 M I.M.  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  1:36.45    MTL APR 16  62  146
 2 JIM FRY'41               CMSC AB  1:40.07    CGY NOV 16  59  131
 3 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON  1:41.44    MRK APR 16  59  125
 4 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON  1:45.84    MRK APR 16  56  110
 5 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON  1:48.61    MRK APR 16  55  102
 6 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  1:49.79    ETO MAY 16  54   99
 7 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC  1:52.69    UTA OCT 16  53   91
 8 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  1:54.37    COQ SEP 16  52   87
 9 VACLAV TVRDIK'40         UNAT BC  1:58.72    COQ SEP 16  50   78
10 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  2:01.64    COQ SEP 16  49   73
11 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41        TOMS ON  2:11.75 I  MRK APR 16  45   57
12 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  2:15.20 I  DAR APR 16  44   53
13 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  2:16.30 I  MRK APR 16  44   52
14 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  2:19.80 I  BUR FEB 16  42   48
15 HANK WINTERS'41          TOMS ON  2:20.20    MRK APR 16  42   47
16 SING WAI TO'41           TOMS ON  2:24.44    BRM AUG 16  41   43
17 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  2:27.99    MTL APR 16  40   40

     200 M I.M.  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  3:32.66    MTL APR 16  63  139
 2 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON  3:42.44    ETO MAY 16  60  121
 3 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  4:02.61    NAN JAN 16  55   93
 4 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41        TOMS ON  4:23.51    MRK APR 16  51   73
 5 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  4:30.40 I  DAR APR 16  49   67
 6 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  4:32.69    MRK APR 16  49   66
 7 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  4:38.13    ETO MAY 16  48   62

     400 M I.M.  2016 25m   MEN 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  8:02.68    MTL APR 16  59  116
 2 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  8:53.68    NAN JAN 16  53   86
 3 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  9:00.87    DAR APR 16  52   83
 4 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  9:52.88    MRK APR 16  48   63
 5 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON 10:08.64    MRK APR 16  46   58



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC     75.3        3
   2 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON     67.0        4
   3 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC     66.2        9
   4 JIM FRY'41               CMSC AB     62.0        4
   5 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC     59.8       12
   6 MARK SHIBATA'39          PC   QC     57.8        6
   7 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON     57.5       11
   8 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON     57.3        9
   9 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON     57.0        8
  10 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON     56.7        7
  11 GERHARD WOLFEL'40        PICK ON     56.3        3
  12 JOHN LENARD'37           NYG  ON     55.0        2
  13 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC     55.0        8
  14 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC     54.7        7
  15 DAVID SMITH'41           CMSC AB     54.7        7
  16 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC     53.1        8
  17 MALCOLM MACKINNEY'39     BRAN MB     53.0        1
  18 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC     52.1       15
  19 VACLAV TVRDIK'40         UNAT BC     51.5        4
  20 JOHN CONVEY'38           HYDE BC     50.5        4



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC     210        12
   2 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC     202        15
   3 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON     175        11
   4 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC     171         9
   5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON     144         9
   6 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS     137        10
   7 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON     125        13
   8 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON     116         8
   9 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC     113         8
  10 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON     107         7
  11 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC      96         8
  12 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41        TOMS ON      93         7
  13 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC      88         7
  14 DAVID SMITH'41           CMSC AB      83         7
  15 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON      82         9
  16 MARK SHIBATA'39          PC   QC      81         6
  17 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON      79         8
  18 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON      77         4
  19 JIM FRY'41               CMSC AB      70         4
  20 IAN SMITH'41             YMCA QC      60         3




75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 ALDERT DYKSTRA'40        HYDE BC  782   15    52.1    202  1313
   2 ROSS HOLDEN'40           PC   QC  718   12    59.8    210  1586
   3 ROBB JACK'41             TECH ON  633   11    57.5    175  1242
   4 KARL DONOGHUE'40         DOGW BC  596    9    66.2    171  1562
   5 YOSHI NOMURA'37          UOT  ON  577   13    44.4    125   706
   6 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39        NTMC ON  516    9    57.3    144  1031
   7 RALPH DAVIS'40           UNAT NS  460   10    46.0    137   591
   8 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40       THOR ON  456    8    57.0    116   898
   9 ANDRE KORPASSY'40        PC   QC  440    8    55.0    113   804
  10 SKIP RAY'41              DOGW BC  425    8    53.1     96   757
  11 MICHAEL LIEPNER'38       OAK  ON  397    7    56.7    107   792
  12 TONY PEASE'39            WAVE BC  383    7    54.7     88   708
  13 DAVID SMITH'41           CMSC AB  383    7    54.7     83   707
  14 ANDREW SIMONE'38         NORS ON  377    9    41.9     82   400
  15 CHARLIE LANE'38          ETOB ON  359    8    44.9     79   443
  16 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41        TOMS ON  352    7    50.3     93   551
  17 MARK SHIBATA'39          PC   QC  347    6    57.8     81   718
  18 AMI TRAUBER'39           NYG  ON  268    4    67.0     77   747
  19 HENRI ROY'39             PC   QC  254    6    42.3     39   279
  20 JIM FRY'41               CMSC AB  248    4    62.0     70   590

    TOTAL                            11940  231    51.7   2922
  ------------------------------------------------------------------