50 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON   :28.39    ETO MAY 16  84  366
 2 CARL WATERER'50          SASK SK   :28.54    RIC APR 16  84  360
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC   :29.41    RIC APR 16  81  329
 4 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC   :29.75    ETO MAY 16  80  318
 5 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC   :31.22 R  ETO MAY 16  76  275
 6 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB   :31.39    EDM JAN 16  76  270
 7 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON   :31.49    ETO MAY 16  76  268
 8 PAUL BOULDING'51         BBSC MB   :31.75    BRM AUG 16  75  261
 9 ALAN MORRIS'49           NSM  BC   :31.87    NAN NOV 16  75  258
10 BRIAN STATON'47          NSM  BC   :32.07    COQ SEP 16  74  254
11 ROB FERGUSON'51          HFXM NS   :32.31    PIC FEB 16  74  248
12 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC   :32.83    DDO MAR 16  73  236
13 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON   :34.18    MRK APR 16  70  209
14 NEIL REEDER'48           CHIL BC   :34.28    NSM OCT 16  70  208
15 PHIL ROGERS'50           NCRY ON   :34.29    MRK APR 16  69  207
16 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON   :34.29    OTT NOV 16  69  207
17 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON   :34.46    ETO MAY 16  69  204
18 DAMIEN MORNEAU'51        CMNQ QC   :34.68    SFY DEC 16  69  201
19 MIKE SWENY'50            NEP  ON   :34.72    NEP DEC 16  69  200
20 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB   :34.96 S  RIC APR 16  68  196

     100 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 CARL WATERER'50          SASK SK  1:01.73    REG MAR 16  85  386
 2 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  1:03.38    MRK APR 16  83  356
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC  1:05.60    ETO MAY 16  80  322
 4 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  1:06.96    ETO MAY 16  79  302
 5 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC  1:09.61    NAN JAN 16  76  269
 6 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON  1:10.55    ETO MAY 16  75  258
 7 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB  1:11.39    RIC APR 16  74  249
 8 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  1:12.38 R  RIC APR 16  73  239
 9 DAVID LOWTHER'49         MUMS QC  1:14.45    MTL APR 16  71  220
10 BRIAN STATON'47          NSM  BC  1:14.88    COQ SEP 16  70  216
11 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON  1:15.55    ETO MAY 16  70  210
12 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC  1:15.67    DDO MAR 16  70  209
13 ROB FERGUSON'51          HFXM NS  1:16.63    DAR APR 16  69  202
14 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON  1:16.69    MRK APR 16  69  201
15 ANDRE GIRARD'50          CAMQ QC  1:16.83    SFY DEC 16  68  200
16 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON  1:17.28 R  ETO MAY 16  68  197
17 DAMIEN MORNEAU'51        CMNQ QC  1:19.09    SFY DEC 16  67  183
18 JAN SCHMIDT'51           DRM  BC  1:19.49    COQ SEP 16  66  181
19 BLACKIE CHASE'48         PC   QC  1:21.33 S  MTL APR 16  65  169
20 RON MCKENZIE'47          WINS BC  1:21.47    RIC APR 16  65  168

     200 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 CARL WATERER'50          SASK SK  2:16.68    RIC APR 16  86  384
 2 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  2:21.33    MRK APR 16  83  348
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC  2:28.22    ETO MAY 16  79  301
 4 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  2:32.92    ETO MAY 16  77  274
 5 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON  2:43.46    ETO MAY 16  72  225
 6 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  2:44.69    CHW MAR 16  71  220
 7 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC  2:49.44    ETO MAY 16  69  202
 8 BLACKIE CHASE'48         PC   QC  2:49.96    MTL APR 16  69  200
 9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON  2:50.69    OTT NOV 16  69  197
10 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB  2:51.26 BK CGY FEB 16  68  195
11 ROB FERGUSON'51          HFXM NS  2:53.19    DAR APR 16  68  189
12 ANDRE GIRARD'50          CAMQ QC  2:54.89    SFY DEC 16  67  183
13 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON  2:56.13    MRK APR 16  66  180
14 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  2:56.57 S  EDM AUG 16  66  178
15 JOHN WHALEN'48           MNBO NB  2:57.46    HFX NOV 16  66  176
16 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  2:57.77    NAN JAN 16  66  175
17 GORDON KNOWLES'50        PC   QC  2:59.02    MTL APR 16  65  171
18 DAMIEN MORNEAU'51        CMNQ QC  2:59.27    MTL APR 16  65  170
19 JAN SCHMIDT'51           DRM  BC  3:00.42    COQ SEP 16  65  167
20 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC  3:01.25 S  RIC APR 16  65  165

     400 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  5:06.50    ETO MAY 16  82  335
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC  5:11.19    NAN JAN 16  80  320
 3 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  5:36.03    CGY NOV 16  74  254
 4 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  5:44.29    ETO MAY 16  73  236
 5 BLACKIE CHASE'48         PC   QC  5:55.17    MTL APR 16  70  215
 6 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  6:05.82    EDM AUG 16  68  197
 7 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC  6:07.88    RIC APR 16  68  193
 8 JOHN WHALEN'48           MNBO NB  6:13.13    HFX NOV 16  67  185
 9 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  6:14.91    RIC APR 16  67  183
10 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON  6:15.25    ETO NOV 16  67  182
11 GORDON KNOWLES'50        PC   QC  6:25.09    MTL APR 16  65  169
12 JAN SCHMIDT'51           DRM  BC  6:31.68    COQ SEP 16  64  160
13 ROY ELDRIDGE'47          MID  MB  6:32.65    POP NOV 16  64  159
14 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48         CMNQ QC  6:34.98    MTL APR 16  63  156
15 GORD KISSMAN'50          TOMS ON  7:01.53    ETO MAY 16  59  129
16 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON  7:22.48    ETO MAY 16  56  111
17 SHAUWN COWNDEN'50        VIC  BC  7:33.70    NAN JAN 16  55  103
18 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  7:54.50 S  RDL FEB 16  53   90
19 ALLAN CHAMBERLAIN'47     SQTI BC  7:58.36    EB  FEB 16  52   88
20 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC  8:01.59 S  MTL APR 16  52   86

     800 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC 11:08.43 S  RIC APR 16  78  292
 2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB 11:23.99    ETO MAY 16  77  272
 3 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC 11:43.38 S  ETO MAY 16  75  251
 4 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC 12:48.18    RIC APR 16  68  192
 5 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC 12:52.16    RIC APR 16  68  189
 6 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48         CMNQ QC 13:35.46    MTL APR 16  64  161
 7 GORD KISSMAN'50          TOMS ON 14:19.34    ETO MAY 16  61  137
 8 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC 15:49.07 S  RDL FEB 16  55  102
 9 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC 16:22.94 S  MTL APR 16  53   92
10 ALLAN KENNARD'49         GRAN ON 23:27.10 S  MRK APR 16  37   31

    1500 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC 21:12.08    RIC APR 16  80  298
 2 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC 22:18.90    ETO MAY 16  76  256
 3 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC 24:35.44    RIC APR 16  69  191
 4 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48         CMNQ QC 26:43.99    RDL FEB 16  63  149
 5 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC 29:39.58    RDL FEB 16  57  109
 6 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC 30:53.70    MTL APR 16  55   96
 7 ALLAN KENNARD'49         GRAN ON 44:19.28    MRK APR 16  38   33

      50 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON   :33.95 R  ETO MAY 16  79  295
 2 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB   :35.20    RIC APR 16  76  265
 3 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC   :37.63 R  ETO MAY 16  71  217
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC   :38.01 R  RIC APR 16  71  210
 5 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB   :38.90    EDM JAN 16  69  196
 6 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON   :39.40 R  ETO MAY 16  68  189
 7 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON   :39.69 R  ETO MAY 16  68  185
 8 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB   :40.06 R  EDM AUG 16  67  180
 9 BRIAN STATON'47          NSM  BC   :40.16    COQ SEP 16  67  178
10 SALVADOR HUERTA'50       NSM  BC   :40.96    RIC APR 16  65  168
11 BLACKIE CHASE'48         PC   QC   :41.58 R  MTL APR 16  64  161
12 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON   :41.65    MRK APR 16  64  160
13 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC   :42.03    RIC APR 16  64  156
14 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC   :42.66    EB  FEB 16  63  149
15 DOUG SPENCER'48          LSD  ON   :46.29 R  MRK APR 16  58  117
16 ROB FERGUSON'51          HFXM NS   :46.36    PIC FEB 16  58  116
17 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON   :46.62    ETO MAY 16  57  114
18 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON   :46.75    NYG DEC 16  57  113
19 RON MCKENZIE'47          WINS BC   :47.19    RIC APR 16  57  110
20 ARNOLD MCKAY'50          EMSC AB   :47.72    EDM JAN 16  56  106

     100 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB  1:15.85    RIC APR 16  79  269
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC  1:20.60    EB  FEB 16  74  224
 3 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  1:20.97    ETO MAY 16  74  221
 4 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  1:22.70    FTH JAN 16  72  207
 5 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  1:26.39    EDM AUG 16  69  182
 6 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON  1:26.65 R  ETO MAY 16  69  180
 7 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON  1:26.69    ETO MAY 16  69  180
 8 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC  1:27.09    RIC APR 16  68  177
 9 SALVADOR HUERTA'50       NSM  BC  1:36.12    RIC APR 16  62  132
10 BRIAN STATON'47          NSM  BC  1:36.64    COQ SEP 16  62  130
11 DOUG SPENCER'48          LSD  ON  1:39.00    MRK APR 16  60  121
12 RON MCKENZIE'47          WINS BC  1:39.10    RIC APR 16  60  120
13 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON  1:41.35 S  THO FEB 16  59  113
14 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  1:42.67    EB  FEB 16  58  108
15 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON  1:45.39    MRK APR 16  56  100
16 JOHN WHALEN'48           MNBO NB  1:53.10 S  HFX NOV 16  53   81
17 TONY LOVINK'47           RID  ON  1:54.80    MTL JUN 16  52   77
18 JACK LUI'49              PC   QC  1:57.47    MTL APR 16  51   72
19 KEN JOHNSON'48           TECH ON  3:03.54    ETO MAY 16  32   19

     200 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  2:49.28    ETO MAY 16  76  246
 2 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB  2:51.26    CGY FEB 16  75  238
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC  2:52.45    ETO MAY 16  75  233
 4 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  2:58.42    RIC APR 16  72  210
 5 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON  3:04.93    ETO MAY 16  70  189
 6 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  3:09.83    EDM AUG 16  68  175
 7 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC  3:17.81    RIC APR 16  65  154
 8 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON  3:24.50    THO FEB 16  63  140
 9 DOUG SPENCER'48          LSD  ON  3:35.67    MRK APR 16  60  119
10 RON MCKENZIE'47          WINS BC  3:38.75    RIC APR 16  59  114
11 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  3:45.87    RIC APR 16  57  104
12 JOHN WHALEN'48           MNBO NB  3:46.26    HFX NOV 16  57  103
13 KEN JOHNSON'48           TECH ON  6:38.90    ETO MAY 16  32   19

      50 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 PAUL BOULDING'51         BBSC MB   :39.99    BRM AUG 16  75  252
 2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB   :40.83    RED APR 16  73  237
 3 SALVADOR HUERTA'50       NSM  BC   :41.01    RIC APR 16  73  233
 4 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON   :41.09    OTT NOV 16  73  232
 5 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC   :41.25    RIC APR 16  72  229
 6 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON   :41.37    ETO MAY 16  72  227
 7 ANDRE GIRARD'50          CAMQ QC   :41.58    SFY DEC 16  72  224
 8 NEIL REEDER'48           CHIL BC   :41.96    NSM OCT 16  71  218
 9 ALAN MORRIS'49           NSM  BC   :42.13    NSM OCT 16  71  215
10 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON   :42.25    ETO MAY 16  71  213
11 DAVID LOWTHER'49         MUMS QC   :42.38    DDO MAR 16  70  211
12 JIM HARDY'50             AURO ON   :42.88    ETO MAY 16  69  204
13 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC   :43.38 S  ETO MAY 16  69  197
14 BRIAN STATON'47          NSM  BC   :43.42    COQ SEP 16  69  197
15 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON   :43.59    MRK APR 16  68  194
16 RICK GALLI'51            SEMI BC   :43.71    COQ SEP 16  68  193
17 MIKE SWENY'50            NEP  ON   :43.98    NEP DEC 16  68  189
18 DAMIEN MORNEAU'51        CMNQ QC   :44.25    MTL APR 16  67  186
19 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB   :44.39 S  EDM AUG 16  67  184
20 BLACKIE CHASE'48         PC   QC   :44.97    MTL APR 16  66  177

     100 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  1:27.98    EDM NOV 16  76  253
 2 PAUL BOULDING'51         BBSC MB  1:30.26    BRM AUG 16  74  234
 3 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON  1:30.54    MRK APR 16  74  232
 4 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  1:31.30    ETO MAY 16  73  226
 5 ALAN MORRIS'49           NSM  BC  1:31.80    NAN NOV 16  72  222
 6 DAVID LOWTHER'49         MUMS QC  1:32.31    DDO MAR 16  72  219
 7 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  1:33.06    EDM AUG 16  71  213
 8 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON  1:33.40    OTT NOV 16  71  211
 9 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC  1:33.84    CHW MAR 16  71  208
10 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON  1:34.32    MRK APR 16  71  205
11 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON  1:36.04    MRK APR 16  69  194
12 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON  1:36.91    MRK APR 16  69  189
13 JIM HARDY'50             AURO ON  1:37.41    ETO MAY 16  68  186
14 RICK GALLI'51            SEMI BC  1:37.43    COQ SEP 16  68  186
15 DAMIEN MORNEAU'51        CMNQ QC  1:37.93    MTL APR 16  68  183
16 ANDRE GIRARD'50          CAMQ QC  1:38.03    SFY DEC 16  68  183
17 NEIL REEDER'48           CHIL BC  1:41.32    COQ SEP 16  66  165
18 SALVADOR HUERTA'50       NSM  BC  1:42.12    RIC APR 16  65  161
19 BLACKIE CHASE'48         PC   QC  1:44.93    MTL APR 16  63  149
20 JIM CLOSE'48             PACE BC  1:51.23    EB  FEB 16  60  125

     200 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  3:12.41    ETO MAY 16  76  247
 2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  3:17.33    EDM APR 16  74  229
 3 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  3:22.65    EDM AUG 16  72  211
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC  3:24.23    ETO MAY 16  71  206
 5 PAUL BOULDING'51         BBSC MB  3:27.90    WIN MAR 16  70  196
 6 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON  3:34.15    THO FEB 16  68  179
 7 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON  3:34.70    ETO MAY 16  68  178
 8 JIM HARDY'50             AURO ON  3:37.57    THO FEB 16  67  171
 9 RICK GALLI'51            SEMI BC  3:38.03    RIC APR 16  67  170
10 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  4:20.77    NSM OCT 16  56   99
11 TERRY YIP'50             NEP  ON  5:10.31    ETO MAY 16  47   59
12 ALLAN KENNARD'49         GRAN ON  5:26.96    ETO MAY 16  44   50
13 ALIAKSEI TSITSIURA'48    THOR ON  5:42.34    ETO MAY 16  42   44
14 KEN JOHNSON'48           TECH ON  6:16.49    ETO MAY 16  39   33

      50 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON   :31.47    ETO MAY 16  82  332
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC   :33.14    ETO MAY 16  78  285
 3 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC   :35.58    RIC APR 16  73  230
 4 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB   :36.36    RED APR 16  71  216
 5 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC   :36.52    ETO MAY 16  71  213
 6 ALAN MORRIS'49           NSM  BC   :36.81    NSM OCT 16  70  208
 7 ROB FERGUSON'51          HFXM NS   :36.89    DAR APR 16  70  206
 8 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC   :37.32    DDO MAR 16  69  199
 9 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB   :37.84    CGY FEB 16  68  191
10 MIKE SWENY'50            NEP  ON   :38.65    NEP DEC 16  67  179
11 NELSON FORREST'47        VCSS BC   :40.82    COQ SEP 16  63  152
12 JOHN HALLETT'48          EBSC BC   :41.34    RIC APR 16  62  147
13 PHIL ROGERS'50           NCRY ON   :42.21    MRK APR 16  61  138
14 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB   :44.10 S  EDM AUG 16  58  121
15 KEVIN ELSON'51           TOMS ON   :45.03    BRM AUG 16  57  113
16 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC   :45.93 S  RIC APR 16  56  107
17 ARNOLD MCKAY'50          EMSC AB   :46.47    EDM NOV 16  55  103
18 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON   :46.50    NYG DEC 16  55  103
19 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC   :47.58    BUR APR 16  54   96
20 JOHN WHALEN'48           MNBO NB   :49.65    HFX NOV 16  52   85

     100 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  1:16.40 S  ETO MAY 16  74  256
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC  1:20.86    CHW MAR 16  70  216
 3 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  1:25.42    EDM NOV 16  66  183
 4 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC  1:31.86    ETO MAY 16  62  147
 5 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  1:35.60    VER JAN 16  59  130
 6 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC  1:43.86 S  RIC APR 16  54  102
 7 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON  1:53.68 S  ETO MAY 16  50   78
 8 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  1:54.93    NSM OCT 16  49   75
 9 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  1:58.73 S  RDL FEB 16  48   68
10 RICHARD PEAREN'48        VERN BC  2:01.97 S  VER JAN 16  46   63
11 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC  2:19.98 S  DDO MAR 16  40   42
12 KEN JOHNSON'48           TECH ON  3:46.58 S  ETO MAY 16  25   10

     200 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  3:27.05    EDM APR 16  61  146
 2 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON  4:10.93    ETO MAY 16  50   82
 3 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC  4:12.64    RDL FEB 16  50   81
 4 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  4:17.45    RIC APR 16  49   76
 5 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC  4:45.67    DDO MAR 16  44   56
 6 KEN JOHNSON'48           TECH ON  7:43.81    ETO MAY 16  27   13

     100 M IM    2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  1:12.79    ETO MAY 16  82  339
 2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  1:17.13    ETO MAY 16  77  285
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC  1:18.27    NAN JAN 16  76  273
 4 ALAN MORRIS'49           NSM  BC  1:24.43    NAN NOV 16  71  217
 5 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON  1:25.32    ETO MAY 16  70  211
 6 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  1:25.32    CHW MAR 16  70  211
 7 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  1:26.03    EDM AUG 16  69  205
 8 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC  1:27.43    RIC APR 16  68  196
 9 PAUL BOULDING'51         BBSC MB  1:28.22    BRM AUG 16  68  190
10 ANDRE GIRARD'50          CAMQ QC  1:28.97    SFY DEC 16  67  186
11 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON  1:30.72    ETO MAY 16  66  175
12 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC  1:31.57    DDO MAR 16  65  170
13 JIM HARDY'50             AURO ON  1:32.23    ETO MAY 16  65  167
14 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON  1:32.92    MRK APR 16  64  163
15 DAMIEN MORNEAU'51        CMNQ QC  1:33.01    MTL APR 16  64  163
16 NELSON FORREST'47        VCSS BC  1:33.29    NAN JAN 16  64  161
17 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC  1:37.80 I  RIC APR 16  61  140
18 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  1:39.19    EB  FEB 16  60  134
19 RICK GALLI'51            SEMI BC  1:39.86    COQ SEP 16  60  131
20 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON  1:40.03    ETO MAY 16  59  131

     200 M IM    2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  2:39.40    ETO MAY 16  84  329
 2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  2:50.57    ETO MAY 16  79  269
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC  2:53.92    NAN NOV 16  77  254
 4 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  3:08.20    RIC APR 16  71  200
 5 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  3:13.03    EDM AUG 16  69  185
 6 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC  3:15.64    RIC APR 16  69  178
 7 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON  3:23.80    ETO MAY 16  66  158
 8 NELSON FORREST'47        VCSS BC  3:36.24    COQ SEP 16  62  132
 9 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON  3:38.66    ETO MAY 16  61  128
10 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  3:40.13    EB  FEB 16  61  125
11 RICK GALLI'51            SEMI BC  3:45.81    COQ SEP 16  59  116
12 RICHARD PEAREN'48        VERN BC  4:12.65 I  RIC APR 16  53   83
13 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC  4:20.90    MTL APR 16  51   75
14 KEN JOHNSON'48           TECH ON  5:54.13    ETO MAY 16  38   30

     400 M IM    2016 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  5:48.22    ETO MAY 16  81  309
 2 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB  6:18.82    ETO MAY 16  75  240
 3 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC  6:27.18    ETO MAY 16  73  225
 4 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC  6:55.80    RIC APR 16  68  182
 5 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  7:59.34    RIC APR 16  59  119
 6 RICHARD PEAREN'48        VERN BC  8:25.35    RIC APR 16  56  101
 7 KEN JOHNSON'48           TECH ON 13:07.62    ETO MAY 16  36   27



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CARL WATERER'50          SASK SK     85.0        3
   2 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON     81.4       10
   3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC     75.8       16
   4 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB     73.6       17
   5 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB     72.6        7
   6 PAUL BOULDING'51         BBSC MB     72.4        5
   7 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC     71.9       17
   8 ALAN MORRIS'49           NSM  BC     71.8        5
   9 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON     71.5        8
  10 DAVID LOWTHER'49         MUMS QC     71.0        3
  11 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48        NEP  ON     70.5        4
  12 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON     70.5        6
  13 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC     70.1        7
  14 YVAN DAGENAIS'50         CNS  QC     69.2        4
  15 NEIL REEDER'48           CHIL BC     69.0        3
  16 ANDRE GIRARD'50          CAMQ QC     68.4        5
  17 BRIAN STATON'47          NSM  BC     68.4        5
  18 MIKE SWENY'50            NEP  ON     68.0        3
  19 ROB FERGUSON'51          HFXM NS     67.8        5
  20 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB     67.6       11



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB     309        17
   2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC     286        16
   3 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC     278        17
   4 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON     198        10
   5 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC     141        13
   6 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB     137        11
   7 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC     123        11
   8 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON     112         8
   9 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON     111        11
  10 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC     102         7
  11 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB      96         7
  12 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON      88         6
  13 PAUL BOULDING'51         BBSC MB      80         5
  14 ALAN MORRIS'49           NSM  BC      72         5
  15 MARC ENNIS'49            CMNQ QC      62         5
  16 JOSEPH DOUEK'47          YMCA QC      62         6
  17 KEN JOHNSON'48           TECH ON      62         7
  18 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON      61         7
  19 CARL WATERER'50          SASK SK      59         3
  20 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON      53         8




65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 MIKE MORROW'50           AWR  AB 1252   17    73.6    309  4079
   2 DAN BRIMM'51             WINS BC 1223   17    71.9    278  3774
   3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51        VIC  BC 1213   16    75.8    286  4200
   4 RON ARMSTRONG'50         ETOB ON  814   10    81.4    198  3265
   5 MIKE DOWLING'47          NSM  BC  773   13    59.5    141  1674
   6 DANIEL MACGREGOR'50      DSCA AB  744   11    67.6    137  2031
   7 BOB WILKINS'48           SARM BC  706   11    64.2    123  1746
   8 LES LINDQUIST'51         AURO ON  657   11    59.7    111  1434
   9 MARK ROBSON'51           ARN  ON  572    8    71.5    112  1745
  10 PETER O'BRIEN'49         CMSC AB  508    7    72.6     96  1603
  11 SCOTT MACAULAY'50        TOMS ON  504    8    63.0     53  1240
  12 DON COOPER'50            EBSC BC  491    7    70.1    102  1511
  13 CHUCK VON ZUBEN'49       TYMS ON  473    7    67.6     61  1302
  14 ERIC THOMSON'48          NEP  ON  423    6    70.5     88  1227
  15 DAMIEN MORNEAU'51        CMNQ QC  400    6    66.7     25  1086
  16 BLACKIE CHASE'48         PC   QC  397    6    66.2     44  1071
  17 PAUL BOULDING'51         BBSC MB  362    5    72.4     80  1133
  18 ALAN MORRIS'49           NSM  BC  359    5    71.8     72  1120
  19 ANDRE GIRARD'50          CAMQ QC  342    5    68.4     45   976
  20 BRIAN STATON'47          NSM  BC  342    5    68.4     52   975

    TOTAL                            18570  282    65.9   3331
  ------------------------------------------------------------------