50 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 STEVE OLIVA'66           TECH ON   :25.36    ETO MAY 16  94  513
 2 PETER MCKINNON'64        ORIL ON   :25.38    ETO MAY 16  94  512
 3 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :25.53    MTL JUN 16  94  503
 4 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON   :26.01    MRK APR 16  92  475
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB   :26.81    ETO MAY 16  89  434
 6 HERBERT VEISMAN'66       GRAN ON   :26.85    MRK APR 16  89  432
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB   :27.01    CGY FEB 16  88  425
 8 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB   :27.01 FL CGY FEB 16  88  425
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64      CSLA QC   :27.02    MTL APR 16  88  424
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64       MACC QC   :27.18    MTL NOV 16  88  417
11 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC   :27.32    MTL APR 16  87  410
12 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC   :27.53    RIC APR 16  87  401
13 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC   :27.73    MTL APR 16  86  392
14 DAVID WYATT'65           BURL ON   :27.74 R  MRK APR 16  86  392
15 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC   :27.75    DDO MAR 16  86  391
16 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON   :27.75    ETO MAY 16  86  391
17 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC   :27.85 R  MTL APR 16  86  387
18 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC   :27.86 R  MTL APR 16  86  387
19 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65   DSC  ON   :28.06    MTL JUN 16  85  379
20 DAVID GREIFENBERGER'63   TOMS ON   :28.29    MRK APR 16  84  369

     100 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64        ORIL ON   :55.24    ETO MAY 16  95  538
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :56.81    MTL JUN 16  93  495
 3 STEVE OLIVA'66           TECH ON   :57.02    ETO MAY 16  92  490
 4 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON   :57.40    MRK APR 16  92  480
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB   :57.49 R  ETO MAY 16  92  478
 6 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB   :58.86 FL CGY FEB 16  90  445
 7 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC   :59.61    MTL APR 16  88  428
 8 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB   :59.98    CGY FEB 16  88  421
 9 HERBERT VEISMAN'66       GRAN ON  1:00.14    ETO MAY 16  88  417
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64       MACC QC  1:00.48    MTL NOV 16  87  410
11 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  1:00.55    MTL APR 16  87  409
12 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  1:00.86    MTL APR 16  87  403
13 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64      CSLA QC  1:01.29    MTL APR 16  86  394
14 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  1:01.36    ETO MAY 16  86  393
15 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65   DSC  ON  1:01.73    ETO MAY 16  85  386
16 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON  1:01.91    ETO MAY 16  85  382
17 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON  1:01.97    OTT NOV 16  85  381
18 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  1:01.99    ETO MAY 16  85  381
19 DAVID GREIFENBERGER'63   TOMS ON  1:02.09    ETO MAY 16  85  379
20 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC  1:02.34    MTL APR 16  85  375

     200 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64        ORIL ON  2:03.84    ETO MAY 16  95  517
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB  2:08.82    ETO MAY 16  91  459
 3 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  2:09.63    ETO MAY 16  91  450
 4 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  2:12.05    ETO MAY 16  89  426
 5 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  2:13.03    ETO MAY 16  88  417
 6 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC  2:18.16 S  MTL APR 16  85  372
 7 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON  2:18.58    MRK APR 16  85  369
 8 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65   DSC  ON  2:19.72    ETO MAY 16  84  360
 9 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  2:19.82 R  MRK APR 16  84  359
10 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB  2:20.06 IM FTH JAN 16  84  357
11 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  2:20.50    MTL APR 16  83  354
12 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON  2:20.68    ETO MAY 16  83  352
13 DAVID KIRK'64            OKAN BC  2:20.89    OKN OCT 16  83  351
14 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  2:21.42    DDO MAR 16  83  347
15 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  2:22.70    ETO MAY 16  82  338
16 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  2:23.44    BUR APR 16  82  332
17 ROB KENT'64              ETOB ON  2:23.81    MRK APR 16  82  330
18 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  2:24.09    NAN JAN 16  81  328
19 BRIAN HART'64            KBM  ON  2:24.16    MRK APR 16  81  328
20 PHIL SHERMAN'63          RHM  ON  2:24.39    ETO MAY 16  81  326

     400 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB  4:35.81    ETO MAY 16  91  459
 2 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  4:46.68    MTL JUN 16  87  409
 3 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC  4:48.46    MTL APR 16  87  401
 4 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  4:51.21    ETO MAY 16  86  390
 5 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  4:52.64    ETO MAY 16  86  384
 6 DAVID KIRK'64            OKAN BC  4:59.90    OKN OCT 16  84  357
 7 JOHN NICHOLSON'64        UTMM ON  4:59.99 S  ETO MAY 16  84  357
 8 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON  5:02.07 S  ETO MAY 16  83  349
 9 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  5:02.64    EB  FEB 16  83  347
10 PETER HODSON'63          GHM  ON  5:04.25 S  MRK APR 16  82  342
11 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  5:06.93    DDO MAR 16  82  333
12 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  5:08.82    MRK APR 16  81  327
13 PHIL SHERMAN'63          RHM  ON  5:17.24    ETO MAY 16  79  302
14 ROB KENT'64              ETOB ON  5:18.04    THO FEB 16  79  299
15 STUART DALGLEISH'64      EAU  AB  5:22.69    CGY FEB 16  78  287
16 DAVID PERCY'62           EMSC AB  5:23.49    EDM NOV 16  77  285
17 TOMAS OLIVA'62           TECH ON  5:24.77    ETO MAY 16  77  281
18 GARTH BRUNT'66           MAKW AB  5:25.20 S  EDM APR 16  77  280
19 GREG KINDIAK'66          MARK ON  5:26.62    ETO MAY 16  77  276
20 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  5:26.85    MTL APR 16  77  276

     800 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB  9:28.89    ETO MAY 16  92  474
 2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  9:53.27    ETO MAY 16  88  418
 3 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  9:55.72    ETO MAY 16  88  412
 4 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC 10:02.33    MTL APR 16  87  399
 5 JOHN NICHOLSON'64        UTMM ON 10:07.41    ETO MAY 16  86  389
 6 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON 10:11.35    ETO MAY 16  86  382
 7 PETER HODSON'63          GHM  ON 10:14.24 S  MRK APR 16  85  376
 8 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON 10:14.34 S  ETO MAY 16  85  376
 9 GARTH BRUNT'66           MAKW AB 11:02.08    EDM AUG 16  79  300
10 PAUL HAWKINS'66          YMCA QC 11:02.13    MTL APR 16  79  300
11 PHIL SHERMAN'63          RHM  ON 11:05.04    ETO MAY 16  79  296
12 ROB KENT'64              ETOB ON 11:05.09 S  ETO MAY 16  79  296
13 DAVID PERCY'62           EMSC AB 11:05.59 S  EDM APR 16  79  296
14 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC 11:09.50    RIC APR 16  78  291
15 ERIC TESSIER'66          ELIT QC 11:14.57    MN  DEC 16  78  284
16 STUART DALGLEISH'64      EAU  AB 11:22.21 S  ETO MAY 16  77  275
17 GLEN CHOMA'65            PC   QC 11:31.26    MTL APR 16  76  264
18 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC 11:33.48    MTL NOV 16  76  261
19 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON 11:35.38 S  ETO MAY 16  75  259
20 GREG KINDIAK'66          MARK ON 11:38.57    MRK APR 16  75  256

    1500 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC 18:56.88    ETO MAY 16  89  418
 2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC 19:10.81    ETO MAY 16  88  403
 3 JOHN NICHOLSON'64        UTMM ON 19:24.74    ETO MAY 16  87  389
 4 PETER HODSON'63          GHM  ON 19:26.78    MRK APR 16  87  387
 5 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON 19:27.94    ETO MAY 16  87  385
 6 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON 19:33.79 S  ETO MAY 16  86  380
 7 ROB KENT'64              ETOB ON 20:59.72    ETO MAY 16  80  307
 8 PAUL HAWKINS'66          YMCA QC 21:07.12    ETO MAY 16  80  302
 9 DAVID PERCY'62           EMSC AB 21:17.43    EDM APR 16  79  295
10 STUART DALGLEISH'64      EAU  AB 21:17.95    ETO MAY 16  79  294
11 LUIS ALONSO'65           EBSC BC 21:26.09    RIC APR 16  79  289
12 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON 21:56.42    ETO MAY 16  77  269
13 GREG KINDIAK'66          MARK ON 21:57.27    ETO MAY 16  77  269
14 STEVE MILCHAK'63         EAU  AB 22:17.20    EDM APR 16  76  257
15 ROBERT TEASDALE'64       MS   ON 22:36.66    MRK APR 16  75  246
16 STEPHANE LAMONTAGNE'62   PC   QC 22:37.84    MTL APR 16  75  245
17 STEPHANE THOMAS'62       NN   QC 22:59.17    MN  DEC 16  73  234
18 KELLY ZWICKER'63         MEDH AB 24:02.73    EDM APR 16  70  205
19 JAMES LAPIERRE'64        PC   QC 24:30.10    MTL APR 16  69  193
20 ANDREW THALHEIMER'66     HFXM NS 24:55.10    HFX NOV 16  68  184

      50 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64        ORIL ON   :29.19    MRK APR 16  92  465
 2 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB   :31.77    ETO MAY 16  84  360
 3 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON   :31.86 R  MRK APR 16  84  357
 4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64       MACC QC   :31.86    MTL NOV 16  84  357
 5 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB   :32.05 S  FTH JAN 16  84  351
 6 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :32.37    NEP DEC 16  83  341
 7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64      CSLA QC   :32.44 R  MTL APR 16  83  339
 8 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC   :32.56    MTL JUN 16  82  335
 9 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC   :33.19 R  MTL APR 16  81  316
10 PETER CARSON'65          MILT ON   :33.71    ETO MAY 16  80  302
11 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB   :33.81    CGY NOV 16  79  299
12 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON   :33.83    ETO MAY 16  79  299
13 VINCENT GOGAN'65         NTMC ON   :33.97 S  MRK APR 16  79  295
14 JAMES ANSELL'66          DSCA AB   :34.11    EDM AUG 16  79  291
15 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON   :34.27    ETO MAY 16  78  287
16 JOE MURRAY'62            TOMS ON   :34.40    ETO NOV 16  78  284
17 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC   :34.81    PTH MAY 16  77  274
18 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC   :34.87 S  ETO MAY 16  77  273
19 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC   :35.29 S  MTL APR 16  76  263
20 JEFF BALL'62             BURL ON   :35.52    MTL NOV 16  76  258

     100 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64        ORIL ON  1:02.83    ETO MAY 16  95  473
 2 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB  1:04.11    FTH JAN 16  93  445
 3 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  1:06.37    ETO MAY 16  90  401
 4 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  1:09.26    MTL APR 16  86  353
 5 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON  1:09.53    BUR FEB 16  86  349
 6 VINCENT GOGAN'65         NTMC ON  1:10.77    MRK APR 16  84  331
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB  1:11.32    EDM APR 16  84  323
 8 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  1:11.33    ETO MAY 16  84  323
 9 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC  1:12.23    MTL APR 16  83  311
10 JAMES ANSELL'66          DSCA AB  1:13.26    EDM AUG 16  81  298
11 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  1:13.34    ETO MAY 16  81  297
12 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  1:13.38    MTL APR 16  81  297
13 PETER CARSON'65          MILT ON  1:14.35    ETO MAY 16  80  285
14 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON  1:14.45    OTT NOV 16  80  284
15 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON  1:15.20 S  ETO MAY 16  79  276
16 JOE MURRAY'62            TOMS ON  1:15.77    ETO NOV 16  79  269
17 STUART DALGLEISH'64      EAU  AB  1:16.17    ETO MAY 16  78  265
18 PAUL LUKE'66             ATB  ON  1:16.76    MRK APR 16  78  259
19 BRIAN HART'64            KBM  ON  1:16.91    MRK APR 16  78  258
20 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  1:17.19    PTH MAY 16  77  255

     200 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64        ORIL ON  2:16.88    MRK APR 16  94  466
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  2:29.55    MRK APR 16  86  357
 3 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON  2:29.99    MRK APR 16  86  354
 4 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  2:30.96    MTL APR 16  86  347
 5 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON  2:36.03    ETO MAY 16  83  315
 6 PETER CARSON'65          MILT ON  2:39.30    ETO MAY 16  81  296
 7 RICHARD PETERS'63        MILT ON  2:40.35    ETO MAY 16  81  290
 8 STUART DALGLEISH'64      EAU  AB  2:40.46    ETO MAY 16  81  289
 9 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC  2:40.97    MTL NOV 16  80  286
10 JAMES ANSELL'66          DSCA AB  2:42.18    EDM AUG 16  80  280
11 JEFF BALL'62             BURL ON  2:45.86    MTL NOV 16  78  262
12 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  2:46.78    MN  DEC 16  77  258
13 DON BAUER'63             COLL ON  2:49.41    ETO MAY 16  76  246
14 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC  2:52.65    MTL APR 16  75  232
15 PAUL LUKE'66             ATB  ON  2:53.49    MRK APR 16  74  229
16 PAUL HAWKINS'66          YMCA QC  2:53.82    MTL APR 16  74  227
17 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  2:59.12    ETO MAY 16  72  208
18 TUAN VU'62               MACC QC  3:01.29    MTL APR 16  71  201
19 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  3:01.65    MTL NOV 16  71  199
20 JIM CRUIKSHANK'63        HYAC BC  3:04.90    CHW MAR 16  70  189

      50 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON   :32.73    ETO MAY 16  91  459
 2 STEVE OLIVA'66           TECH ON   :34.01    ETO MAY 16  88  409
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC   :34.08    ETO MAY 16  88  407
 4 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC   :34.90    MTL APR 16  85  379
 5 GLEN CAIRNS'66           HYAC BC   :34.94    RIC APR 16  85  377
 6 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB   :34.95 S  FTH JAN 16  85  377
 7 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON   :35.42    ETO MAY 16  84  362
 8 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON   :35.46    BUR FEB 16  84  361
 9 TOMAS OLIVA'62           TECH ON   :35.50    ETO MAY 16  84  360
10 PIERRE FELIX'63          ELIT QC   :35.80    MTL APR 16  83  351
11 ROB KENT'64              ETOB ON   :35.89    MRK APR 16  83  348
12 DAVID GREIFENBERGER'63   TOMS ON   :35.97    ETO MAY 16  83  346
13 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65   DSC  ON   :35.97    MTL JUN 16  83  346
14 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC   :36.09    EB  FEB 16  83  342
15 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC   :36.26    MN  DEC 16  82  338
16 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON   :36.68    ETO MAY 16  81  326
17 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC   :36.73    EB  FEB 16  81  325
18 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64      CSLA QC   :36.96    MTL APR 16  81  319
19 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB   :37.02    ETO MAY 16  81  317
20 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC   :37.13    MTL APR 16  80  314

     100 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB  1:09.94    FTH JAN 16  95  503
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON  1:12.75    ETO MAY 16  92  447
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  1:13.21    ETO MAY 16  91  438
 4 STEVE OLIVA'66           TECH ON  1:14.55    ETO MAY 16  89  415
 5 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     CFST ON  1:17.59    MRK APR 16  86  368
 6 ROB KENT'64              ETOB ON  1:18.28    MRK APR 16  85  359
 7 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  1:18.98    RIC APR 16  84  349
 8 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON  1:19.72    ETO MAY 16  84  339
 9 DAVID GREIFENBERGER'63   TOMS ON  1:21.37    ETO MAY 16  82  319
10 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  1:21.89    DDO MAR 16  81  313
11 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  1:21.90    ETO MAY 16  81  313
12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  1:21.99    MTL APR 16  81  312
13 GARTH BRUNT'66           MAKW AB  1:22.02    EDM JAN 16  81  312
14 ERIC OLIVER'63           AURO ON  1:22.74    ETO MAY 16  80  304
15 PETER CARSON'65          MILT ON  1:23.65    ETO MAY 16  80  294
16 FRIEDRICH SPEIDEL'62     BURL ON  1:23.66    MRK APR 16  80  294
17 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC  1:24.99    MTL NOV 16  78  280
18 PIERRE FELIX'63          ELIT QC  1:25.40    MTL APR 16  78  276
19 MARTIN PEREZ'63          UTMM ON  1:26.30    ETO NOV 16  77  268
20 OSMAR ZAIANE'65          PENG AB  1:26.46    EDM APR 16  77  266

     200 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON  2:39.43    ETO MAY 16  92  434
 2 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  2:42.19    ETO MAY 16  90  412
 3 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  2:53.22    MTL APR 16  84  338
 4 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  2:55.32    MN  DEC 16  83  326
 5 ROB KENT'64              ETOB ON  2:55.88    ETO MAY 16  83  323
 6 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  2:57.46    ETO MAY 16  82  314
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  2:59.15    MTL APR 16  82  306
 8 GARTH BRUNT'66           MAKW AB  3:01.87    EDM APR 16  80  292
 9 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  3:01.92    EDM APR 16  80  292
10 FRIEDRICH SPEIDEL'62     BURL ON  3:03.44    ETO MAY 16  80  285
11 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  3:05.08    MRK APR 16  79  277
12 ERIC OLIVER'63           AURO ON  3:06.06    ETO MAY 16  79  273
13 GREG DOMAN'66            GRAN ON  3:09.87    MRK APR 16  77  257
14 MARK HORONCZYK'63        CASO QC  3:12.37    PC  JAN 16  76  247
15 PIERRE FELIX'63          ELIT QC  3:13.40    PC  JAN 16  76  243
16 PAUL HAWKINS'66          YMCA QC  3:20.69    MTL APR 16  73  217
17 SCOTT PARKER'65          BATT SK  3:22.05    REG MAR 16  72  213
18 DAVID LYON'66            BURL ON  3:23.89    MRK APR 16  72  207
19 STEPHANE THOMAS'62       NN   QC  3:24.21    MN  DEC 16  71  206
20 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64      MACC QC  3:30.41    PC  JAN 16  69  189

      50 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB   :27.01 S  CGY FEB 16  96  526
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON   :27.97    ETO MAY 16  92  473
 3 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON   :28.35    MRK APR 16  91  455
 4 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC   :28.36    MTL JUN 16  91  454
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB   :29.02    ETO MAY 16  89  424
 6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB   :29.15    ETO MAY 16  89  418
 7 STEVE OLIVA'66           TECH ON   :29.64    ETO MAY 16  87  398
 8 HERBERT VEISMAN'66       GRAN ON   :29.81    MRK APR 16  87  391
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64      CSLA QC   :30.23    MTL APR 16  86  375
10 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC   :30.36    NEP DEC 16  85  370
11 DAVID GREIFENBERGER'63   TOMS ON   :30.41    ETO MAY 16  85  368
12 MALCOLM MCMILLAN'62      GYTB BC   :30.52    RIC APR 16  85  364
13 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC   :30.55    MTL APR 16  85  363
14 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64       MACC QC   :30.57    MTL APR 16  85  363
15 DONALD AINSLIE'66        DSC  ON   :30.67    BUR FEB 16  84  359
16 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64    ETOB ON   :30.80    ETO NOV 16  84  355
17 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC   :30.82    MTL APR 16  84  354
18 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON   :31.10    BUR FEB 16  83  344
19 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON   :31.28    MRK APR 16  83  339
20 PETER AUNG THIN'64       NTMC ON   :31.59    ETO MAY 16  82  329

     100 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB   :58.86    CGY FEB 16  96  559
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  1:03.47    ETO MAY 16  89  446
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB  1:04.42    ETO MAY 16  88  426
 4 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  1:04.48    MTL APR 16  88  425
 5 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON  1:04.68    MRK APR 16  88  421
 6 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC  1:07.24    MTL APR 16  84  375
 7 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  1:07.62    DDO MAR 16  84  369
 8 JIM TUNNEY'64            SWOT ON  1:08.70    OTT NOV 16  82  351
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64       MACC QC  1:09.47    MTL APR 16  82  340
10 HERBERT VEISMAN'66       GRAN ON  1:09.49    MRK APR 16  82  340
11 DONALD AINSLIE'66        DSC  ON  1:10.61    MTL JUN 16  80  324
12 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64      CSLA QC  1:11.74    MTL APR 16  79  309
13 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC  1:13.25    MTL APR 16  77  290
14 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  1:13.30    RIC APR 16  77  289
15 PETER HODSON'63          GHM  ON  1:13.89 S  MRK APR 16  77  282
16 PHIL SHERMAN'63          RHM  ON  1:15.58    MRK APR 16  75  264
17 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  1:15.84    MTL APR 16  75  261
18 OSMAR ZAIANE'65          PENG AB  1:17.06    EDM APR 16  73  249
19 SEAN ASHWORTH'62         BURL ON  1:17.26    ETO MAY 16  73  247
20 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  1:17.29 S  MRK APR 16  73  247

     200 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  2:24.23    MTL APR 16  88  433
 2 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC  2:29.62    MTL APR 16  84  388
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB  2:37.12    EDM JAN 16  80  335
 4 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  2:40.19    ETO MAY 16  79  316
 5 PETER HODSON'63          GHM  ON  2:41.46    MRK APR 16  78  309
 6 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  2:50.24    MRK APR 16  74  263
 7 PHIL SHERMAN'63          RHM  ON  2:58.23    MRK APR 16  71  229
 8 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  2:59.16    ETO MAY 16  70  226
 9 SEAN ASHWORTH'62         BURL ON  3:00.65    ETO MAY 16  70  220
10 PAUL HAWKINS'66          YMCA QC  3:06.99    ETO MAY 16  67  199
11 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC  3:14.86    ETO MAY 16  65  176
12 ALBERT NAPAST'63         AURO ON  3:26.68    ETO MAY 16  61  147
13 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  3:46.03    RDL FEB 16  56  112
14 SYLVAIN LECLERC'63       NN   QC  4:19.40    MTL APR 16  48   74

     100 M I.M.  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB  1:01.65    CGY FEB 16  97  558
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  1:05.27    MTL APR 16  91  470
 3 STEVE OLIVA'66           TECH ON  1:06.09    ETO MAY 16  90  453
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  1:06.23    ETO MAY 16  90  450
 5 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON  1:06.80    MRK APR 16  89  439
 6 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  1:09.86    MTL NOV 16  85  384
 7 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC  1:10.04    MTL APR 16  85  381
 8 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB  1:10.16    ETO MAY 16  85  379
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64      CSLA QC  1:10.26    MTL APR 16  85  377
10 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  1:10.55    MTL APR 16  85  372
11 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  1:10.70    ETO MAY 16  84  370
12 JEFF CLARK'63            AWR  AB  1:10.74    EDM NOV 16  84  369
13 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65   DSC  ON  1:10.91    MTL JUN 16  84  367
14 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  1:11.25    RIC APR 16  84  362
15 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON  1:11.25    ETO MAY 16  84  362
16 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC  1:11.58    DDO MAR 16  83  357
17 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  1:11.76    DDO MAR 16  83  354
18 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64       MACC QC  1:11.94    DDO MAR 16  83  351
19 RICHARD PETERS'63        MILT ON  1:12.78    ETO MAY 16  82  339
20 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  1:13.05    EB  FEB 16  82  336

     200 M I.M.  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB  2:20.06    FTH JAN 16  96  485
 2 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  2:24.87    ETO MAY 16  93  439
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  2:28.54    ETO MAY 16  90  407
 4 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC  2:30.11    MTL APR 16  89  394
 5 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  2:31.42    MTL APR 16  89  384
 6 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  2:32.21    ETO MAY 16  88  378
 7 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC  2:36.37    MTL APR 16  86  349
 8 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  2:36.54    MTL APR 16  86  348
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64       MACC QC  2:39.38    MTL APR 16  84  329
10 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  2:40.30    RIC APR 16  84  324
11 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  2:40.71    ETO MAY 16  84  321
12 IAN ROBERTSON'63         DOGW BC  2:41.74    BUR APR 16  83  315
13 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON  2:42.90    THO FEB 16  82  309
14 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON  2:43.70    MRK APR 16  82  304
15 STUART DALGLEISH'64      EAU  AB  2:46.47    ETO MAY 16  81  289
16 DAVID KIRK'64            OKAN BC  2:47.97    OKN OCT 16  80  281
17 GARTH BRUNT'66           MAKW AB  2:48.81    EDM AUG 16  79  277
18 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  2:49.58    ETO MAY 16  79  274
19 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  2:50.23    MTL APR 16  79  270
20 GREG DOMAN'66            GRAN ON  2:53.18    MRK APR 16  77  257

     400 M I.M.  2016 25m   MEN 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC  5:11.89    ETO MAY 16  91  430
 2 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC  5:18.51    MTL APR 16  89  404
 3 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC  5:36.36    ETO MAY 16  84  343
 4 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  5:47.14    MRK APR 16  82  312
 5 STUART DALGLEISH'64      EAU  AB  5:58.84    ETO MAY 16  79  283
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  6:05.00    MTL APR 16  78  269
 7 ADAM PARRISH'62          EMSC AB  6:17.22    EDM APR 16  75  243
 8 PAUL HAWKINS'66          YMCA QC  6:24.96    ETO MAY 16  74  229
 9 LAJOS KOVACS'64          STL  QC  6:29.97    MTL APR 16  73  220
10 DAVID PERCY'62           EMSC AB  6:32.17    EDM APR 16  72  217
11 ERIC OLIVER'63           AURO ON  6:40.78    MRK APR 16  71  203
12 GREG KINDIAK'66          MARK ON  6:41.10    THO FEB 16  71  202
13 BLAIR FREEMAN'64         GRAN ON  6:41.72    MRK APR 16  70  201
14 SEAN ASHWORTH'62         BURL ON  6:43.20    ETO MAY 16  70  199
15 MARC TARDIF'62           LMRL QC  7:19.43    SFY DEC 16  64  154
16 ROSS NICHOLSON'63        WAVE BC  7:33.33    EB  FEB 16  62  140



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER MCKINNON'64        ORIL ON     94.2        6
   2 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB     91.3       11
   3 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON     90.2       10
   4 STEVE OLIVA'66           TECH ON     90.0        6
   5 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON     88.0        9
   6 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB     87.9        9
   7 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON     87.2        6
   8 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC     86.6       10
   9 HERBERT VEISMAN'66       GRAN ON     86.5        4
  10 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC     86.5       18
  11 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB     86.3        6
  12 DAVID WYATT'65           BURL ON     86.0        1
  13 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC     86.0        8
  14 JOHN NICHOLSON'64        UTMM ON     85.7        3
  15 MARC SAMSON'65           CAMO QC     85.7        3
  16 GLEN CAIRNS'66           HYAC BC     85.0        1
  17 MALCOLM MCMILLAN'62      GYTB BC     85.0        1
  18 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON     84.9        7
  19 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64       MACC QC     84.7        7
  20 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65   DSC  ON     84.2        5



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC     271        18
   2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC     236        18
   3 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB     189        11
   4 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON     183        10
   5 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB     153         9
   6 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON     149         9
   7 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC     130        10
   8 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC     125         8
   9 PETER MCKINNON'64        ORIL ON     119         6
  10 STEVE OLIVA'66           TECH ON     106         6
  11 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC      88         9
  12 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66       EMSC AB      88         6
  13 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON      86         7
  14 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON      83         7
  15 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64    TYMS ON      79         6
  16 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC      77         9
  17 ROB KENT'64              ETOB ON      75         7
  18 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64       MACC QC      73         7
  19 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64      CSLA QC      70         7
  20 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON      68         7




50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 PABLO CONDE'65           MACC QC 1557   18    86.5    271  6968
   2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT'65     NG   QC 1514   18    84.1    236  6458
   3 JAN BIDRMAN'66           FOOT AB 1004   11    91.3    189  5031
   4 TAREK RAAFAT'66          RID  ON  902   10    90.2    183  4375
   5 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65       MACC QC  866   10    86.6    130  3860
   6 JEFF KLEVEN'65           BURL ON  792    9    88.0    149  3691
   7 BARRY LEWIS'62           EMSC AB  791    9    87.9    153  3788
   8 DOUG HARTFORD'63         VIC  BC  746    9    82.9     77  3085
   9 LUC MORIN'64             CAMO QC  740    9    82.2     88  2959
  10 CALVIN JACOBS'63         CACM QC  688    8    86.0    125  3090
  11 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65      MMIN QC  624    8    78.0     47  2207
  12 TOM NAYLOR'62            ETOB ON  594    7    84.9     83  2612
  13 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64       MACC QC  593    7    84.7     73  2567
  14 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64      CSLA QC  588    7    84.0     70  2537
  15 CHRIS SMELT'63           NTMC ON  585    7    83.6     43  2443
  16 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66         ETOB ON  581    7    83.0     86  2363
  17 ROB KENT'64              ETOB ON  571    7    81.6     75  2262
  18 STEPHAN MONGEON'62       LASL QC  568    7    81.1     56  2221
  19 PETER MCKINNON'64        ORIL ON  565    6    94.2    119  2971
  20 MATT KONIOR'66           WESS ON  555    7    79.3     68  2085

    TOTAL                            28788  350    82.3   3749
  ------------------------------------------------------------------