50 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON   :24.28    MRK APR 16  98  584
 2 OLIVIER POIRIER-LEROY'80 VIC  BC   :24.48    NAN JAN 16  98  570
 3 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80      AURO ON   :24.83    MRK APR 16  96  546
 4 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :25.51    MTL APR 16  94  504
 5 DELANO DUCHECK'77        ORCA BC   :25.56    RIC APR 16  93  501
 6 ALEJANDRO DADA ORTIZ'80  AURO ON   :25.58    MRK APR 16  93  500
 7 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON   :25.79 R  ETO MAY 16  93  488
 8 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC   :25.85 R  MTL APR 16  92  484
 9 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :25.88 FL ETO MAY 16  92  483
10 SHAWN NICHOLSON'78       AWR  AB   :26.02    EDM JAN 16  92  475
11 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC   :26.06    MTL APR 16  92  473
12 PAUL LE ROUX'78          OAK  ON   :26.25    MRK APR 16  91  462
13 JONATHAN GOLER'80        GRAN ON   :26.25    ETO NOV 16  91  462
14 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC   :26.28    EDM AUG 16  91  461
15 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE'81     OWEN ON   :26.37    MRK APR 16  91  456
16 NATHAN HANSEN'77         EAU  AB   :26.59 R  ETO MAY 16  90  445
17 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON   :26.66    MRK APR 16  90  441
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC   :26.66    ETO MAY 16  90  441
19 MICHAEL SCASE'77         GGM  AB   :26.80    CGY NOV 16  89  435
20 DARYLL COWPER'77         DART NS   :26.89    HFX APR 16  89  430

     100 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON   :53.53    MRK APR 16  99  592
 2 ALEJANDRO DADA ORTIZ'80  AURO ON   :55.97    MRK APR 16  94  518
 3 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81      STL  QC   :56.63    MTL APR 16  93  500
 4 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :56.65 FL ETO MAY 16  93  499
 5 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80      AURO ON   :56.88    MRK APR 16  93  493
 6 GEORGE COLBERT'81        CMSC AB   :57.29    CGY NOV 16  92  483
 7 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON   :57.87    MRK APR 16  91  468
 8 BO WEST'78               ASSI MB   :57.89    WIN MAR 16  91  468
 9 PETER LONDRY'79          NEP  ON   :57.92    NEP DEC 16  91  467
10 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC   :57.95    NSM OCT 16  91  466
11 JONATHAN GOLER'80        GRAN ON   :58.12    MRK APR 16  91  462
12 FRAN HUDON'81            CNRL QC   :58.13    SFY DEC 16  91  462
13 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH'80 BT   ON   :58.27    THO FEB 16  90  459
14 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC   :58.31    ETO MAY 16  90  458
15 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC   :58.73    MTL APR 16  90  448
16 SHAWN NICHOLSON'78       AWR  AB   :58.83    EDM JAN 16  90  446
17 PAUL LE ROUX'78          OAK  ON   :58.86    MRK APR 16  90  445
18 NATHAN HANSEN'77         EAU  AB   :58.89    EDM AUG 16  89  444
19 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB   :58.98 FL CGY NOV 16  89  442
20 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON   :59.16 FL ETO MAY 16  89  438

     200 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON  2:00.68    MRK APR 16  97  558
 2 ALEJANDRO DADA ORTIZ'80  AURO ON  2:06.50    MRK APR 16  93  485
 3 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  2:06.71 S  EDM APR 16  93  482
 4 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  2:07.27 S  ETO MAY 16  92  476
 5 GEORGE COLBERT'81        CMSC AB  2:07.68    CGY NOV 16  92  471
 6 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC  2:08.50 FL ETO MAY 16  91  462
 7 TRENT PEDEN'77           PTH  ON  2:08.75    PTH MAY 16  91  460
 8 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON  2:08.87    ETO MAY 16  91  458
 9 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:09.33    ETO MAY 16  91  454
10 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH'80 BT   ON  2:09.95    THO FEB 16  90  447
11 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80      AURO ON  2:11.15    MRK APR 16  89  435
12 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC  2:11.15    MTL APR 16  89  435
13 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  2:11.80    PC  JAN 16  89  429
14 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  2:12.60    MTL APR 16  88  421
15 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  2:12.71 S  NAN NOV 16  88  420
16 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  2:12.95    MTL NOV 16  88  418
17 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC  2:14.26    MTL APR 16  87  405
18 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON  2:14.32    ETO MAY 16  87  405
19 MOHAMMED ABBAS'78        WINS BC  2:14.79    RIC APR 16  87  401
20 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81    GRAN ON  2:15.53 S  MRK APR 16  87  394

     400 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  4:16.05    ETO MAY 16  98  574
 2 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  4:20.22    EDM APR 16  96  547
 3 GEORGE COLBERT'81        CMSC AB  4:30.62    CGY NOV 16  93  486
 4 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  4:31.61    ETO MAY 16  92  481
 5 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81    GRAN ON  4:35.81    MRK APR 16  91  459
 6 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  4:36.42    ETO MAY 16  91  456
 7 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  4:38.62    MTL APR 16  90  445
 8 MAT REID'79              BURL ON  4:39.91    ETO MAY 16  90  439
 9 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  4:42.07    NAN NOV 16  89  429
10 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  4:42.75    PC  JAN 16  89  426
11 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  4:44.85    PC  JAN 16  88  417
12 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC  4:46.59    MTL APR 16  87  409
13 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  4:49.47    MTL APR 16  87  397
14 PETER BODI'81            NTMC ON  4:50.88 S  ETO MAY 16  86  391
15 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  4:51.83    BUR FEB 16  86  388
16 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  4:52.39    ETO MAY 16  86  385
17 MOHAMMED ABBAS'78        WINS BC  4:53.82    RIC APR 16  85  380
18 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80      AURO ON  4:53.83    MRK APR 16  85  380
19 STEVEN JACOBSEN'80       VGHN ON  4:55.08    ETO NOV 16  85  375
20 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON  5:00.84    ETO MAY 16  83  354

     800 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  8:56.90    EDM APR 16  98  563
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  9:01.65 S  ETO MAY 16  97  549
 3 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81    GRAN ON  9:37.92 S  MRK APR 16  91  452
 4 MAT REID'79              BURL ON  9:38.18    ETO MAY 16  91  451
 5 PETER BODI'81            NTMC ON  9:45.74    ETO MAY 16  90  434
 6 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  9:46.79    MTL NOV 16  89  432
 7 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC  9:47.59    MTL APR 16  89  430
 8 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON 10:03.23    ETO MAY 16  87  397
 9 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON 10:10.92    ETO MAY 16  86  382
10 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC 10:12.38 S  MTL APR 16  86  380
11 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON 10:13.75 S  MRK APR 16  86  377
12 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON 10:28.85    ETO MAY 16  83  351
13 MOHAMMED ABBAS'78        WINS BC 10:32.37    RIC APR 16  83  345
14 CARLOS VILCHEZ'77        ORIL ON 10:44.52    ETO MAY 16  81  326
15 MIKE MAGUIRE'80          DART NS 10:46.56 S  DAR APR 16  81  323
16 ANDREW MILNE'77          BTRN ON 10:51.22    ETO MAY 16  81  316
17 SIMON PALIN'77           MBC  QC 10:58.83 S  BC  MAR 16  80  305
18 BLAINE WOODCOCK'79       GRAN ON 11:01.55 S  MRK APR 16  79  301
19 DAVID DALLIN'81          NAVY BC 11:12.49 S  MRK APR 16  78  287
20 CAM BLACK'80             AURO ON 11:18.53 S  ETO MAY 16  77  279

    1500 M FREE  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON 16:55.97    ETO MAY 16 100  586
 2 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81    GRAN ON 18:05.07    MRK APR 16  94  481
 3 MAT REID'79              BURL ON 18:37.18    ETO MAY 16  91  440
 4 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON 18:55.23    MRK APR 16  89  420
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC 19:06.61    MTL APR 16  88  407
 6 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON 20:03.52    ETO MAY 16  84  352
 7 MIKE MAGUIRE'80          DART NS 20:12.37    DAR APR 16  84  345
 8 BLAINE WOODCOCK'79       GRAN ON 20:33.35    MRK APR 16  82  327
 9 SIMON PALIN'77           MBC  QC 20:35.37    BC  MAR 16  82  326
10 CARLOS VILCHEZ'77        ORIL ON 20:41.74    ETO MAY 16  82  321
11 DAVID DALLIN'81          NAVY BC 21:08.86    MRK APR 16  80  301
12 CAM BLACK'80             AURO ON 21:17.85    ETO MAY 16  79  294
13 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC 21:20.85    MN  DEC 16  79  292
14 MARTIN LAROSE'79         CFST ON 22:02.41    MRK APR 16  77  266
15 JASON SMITH'77           BURL ON 22:05.79    MRK APR 16  76  264
16 OWEN LEPPS'77            AWR  AB 22:33.98    EDM APR 16  75  247
17 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC 24:15.83    MTL APR 16  70  199
18 MARC PERRON'78           CNRL QC 25:52.28    SFY DEC 16  65  164
19 VINCENT POIRIER'81       CAMO QC 27:03.63    MTL APR 16  62  143
20 RYAN ROZNOWSKY'79        LETH AB 27:17.40    EDM APR 16  62  140

      50 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON   :27.68 R  MRK APR 16  97  545
 2 BO WEST'78               ASSI MB   :29.31    WIN MAR 16  92  459
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON   :30.45    ETO MAY 16  88  409
 4 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON   :30.54 R  ETO MAY 16  88  406
 5 ST ROBITAILLE'78         NSH  QC   :30.66    SFY DEC 16  88  401
 6 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :30.81    MTL APR 16  87  395
 7 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON   :31.01    ETO MAY 16  87  388
 8 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC   :31.03    EDM AUG 16  87  387
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC   :31.16    MTL APR 16  86  382
10 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC   :31.25 R  MTL APR 16  86  379
11 PETER LONDRY'79          NEP  ON   :31.26    NEP DEC 16  86  378
12 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81         HYAC BC   :31.57    RIC APR 16  85  367
13 JOSEPH KIMANI'78         NYG  ON   :31.64    MRK APR 16  85  365
14 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB   :31.72 S  CGY NOV 16  85  362
15 MAURICE OGAICK'81        SASK SK   :32.03    REG MAR 16  84  352
16 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB   :32.06 R  EDM APR 16  84  351
17 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON   :32.35 R  ETO MAY 16  83  341
18 JOSH BALLEM'77           HFXM NS   :32.47    HFX NOV 16  83  338
19 MIKE DURST'79            BRCK ON   :32.50    NYG DEC 16  83  337
20 JEFF SOMERVILLE'80       VIC  BC   :32.65    NAN NOV 16  82  332

     100 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  1:04.92    ETO MAY 16  92  428
 2 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB  1:05.20    CGY NOV 16  92  423
 3 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON  1:05.94    MRK APR 16  90  409
 4 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  1:06.17    PC  JAN 16  90  405
 5 ST ROBITAILLE'78         NSH  QC  1:06.43    SFY DEC 16  90  400
 6 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  1:07.09    ETO MAY 16  89  388
 7 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  1:07.65    ETO MAY 16  88  379
 8 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC  1:08.24    MTL APR 16  87  369
 9 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  1:08.44    NSM OCT 16  87  366
10 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON  1:08.88    ETO MAY 16  87  359
11 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH'80 BT   ON  1:08.90    THO FEB 16  87  358
12 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC  1:09.44    MTL APR 16  86  350
13 MICHAEL GORMAN'81        HFXM NS  1:09.66    HFX APR 16  86  347
14 MAURICE OGAICK'81        SASK SK  1:10.08    REG MAR 16  85  341
15 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  1:10.14    MTL APR 16  85  340
16 DANIEL LINDQUIST'80      AURO ON  1:10.29 R  MRK APR 16  85  338
17 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81         HYAC BC  1:11.39    RIC APR 16  84  322
18 JOSEPH KIMANI'78         NYG  ON  1:11.44    MRK APR 16  83  321
19 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  1:12.58    EDM APR 16  82  307
20 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  1:12.75 S  MTL APR 16  82  304

     200 M BACK  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  2:23.37    ETO MAY 16  90  405
 2 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB  2:23.87    CGY NOV 16  90  401
 3 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  2:23.88    ETO MAY 16  90  401
 4 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  2:28.36    MTL APR 16  87  366
 5 TRAVERS HARTLEY-SMITH'80 BT   ON  2:29.71    THO FEB 16  86  356
 6 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  2:31.93    EDM APR 16  85  341
 7 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81         HYAC BC  2:33.00    RIC APR 16  84  334
 8 JOSEPH KIMANI'78         NYG  ON  2:34.07    MRK APR 16  84  327
 9 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  2:34.96    MTL APR 16  83  321
10 PAUL LE ROUX'78          OAK  ON  2:35.95    MRK APR 16  83  315
11 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  2:36.34    MTL NOV 16  83  313
12 QUINCY CHIANG'78         CMSC AB  2:39.10    EDM APR 16  81  297
13 DARCY BLAIS'77           NEP  ON  2:43.97    PTH MAY 16  79  271
14 OWEN LEPPS'77            AWR  AB  2:47.48    RED APR 16  77  254
15 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON  2:56.33    ETO MAY 16  73  218
16 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  3:01.20    MTL APR 16  71  201
17 JOSE UNTALAN'80          MAKW AB  3:33.24    EDM NOV 16  60  123

      50 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :30.54    ETO MAY 16  98  565
 2 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :30.56    MTL APR 16  98  564
 3 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC   :31.26    ETO MAY 16  95  527
 4 AVI MEDNICK'77           THOR ON   :31.53    MRK APR 16  95  514
 5 JOSE WALSH'79            GHM  ON   :31.67    ETO MAY 16  94  507
 6 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE'81     OWEN ON   :32.87    THO FEB 16  91  453
 7 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON   :33.18    ETO MAY 16  90  441
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC   :33.31    DDO MAR 16  90  436
 9 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC   :33.34    MTL APR 16  89  434
10 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON   :33.60 S  ETO MAY 16  89  424
11 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC   :33.73    BRO NOV 16  88  420
12 MIKE DURST'79            BRCK ON   :33.83    NYG DEC 16  88  416
13 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON   :33.90    ETO MAY 16  88  413
14 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON   :33.99    THO FEB 16  88  410
15 MARIC TSE'79             UBC  BC   :34.40    RIC APR 16  87  395
16 NICK HUNTER'77           CNMT QC   :34.44    MTL APR 16  87  394
17 FLORIAN MEYER'77         MACC QC   :34.76    MTL NOV 16  86  383
18 DELANO DUCHECK'77        ORCA BC   :34.87    VER JAN 16  86  380
19 DARYLL COWPER'77         DART NS   :34.91    HFX APR 16  85  378
20 CHRIS NASH'79            NEP  ON   :34.99    OTT NOV 16  85  376

     100 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  1:07.53    ETO MAY 16  99  558
 2 JOSE WALSH'79            GHM  ON  1:09.06    ETO MAY 16  97  522
 3 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  1:10.97    MTL NOV 16  94  481
 4 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  1:11.34    ETO MAY 16  93  474
 5 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE'81     OWEN ON  1:12.37    MRK APR 16  92  454
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  1:14.07    MTL NOV 16  90  423
 7 KYLE MURPHY'80           CMSC AB  1:14.11    CGY NOV 16  90  423
 8 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  1:14.22    MTL APR 16  90  421
 9 DELANO DUCHECK'77        ORCA BC  1:14.99    RIC APR 16  89  408
10 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  1:15.02    DDO MAR 16  89  407
11 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON  1:15.06    ETO MAY 16  89  407
12 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  1:15.41    THO FEB 16  88  401
13 DARIAN SILK'78           ATOM ON  1:16.04    MRK APR 16  88  391
14 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC  1:16.11    ETO MAY 16  88  390
15 DANIEL SCHNEIDERMAN'77   ANC  ON  1:16.17    ETO MAY 16  87  389
16 NICK HUNTER'77           CNMT QC  1:16.84    MTL APR 16  87  379
17 MARIC TSE'79             UBC  BC  1:17.62    RIC APR 16  86  368
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  1:18.13 S  MTL APR 16  85  361
19 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC  1:18.43    MN  DEC 16  85  356
20 FLORIAN MEYER'77         MACC QC  1:19.55    MTL NOV 16  84  342

     200 M BREAS 2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JOSE WALSH'79            GHM  ON  2:27.05    ETO MAY 16  99  553
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  2:27.20    ETO MAY 16  99  551
 3 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  2:40.93    MTL APR 16  91  422
 4 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  2:42.26    DDO MAR 16  90  411
 5 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  2:46.09    THO FEB 16  88  384
 6 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:46.45    MTL APR 16  88  381
 7 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  2:49.38    ETO MAY 16  86  362
 8 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  2:49.83    MTL APR 16  86  359
 9 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON  2:50.26    MRK APR 16  86  356
10 MARIC TSE'79             UBC  BC  2:50.36    RIC APR 16  86  355
11 RYAN SAW'79              NEP  ON  3:02.07    ETO MAY 16  80  291
12 RICK BAUER'79            MS   ON  3:03.76    MRK APR 16  79  283
13 SHAWN KEFFER'77          CMAV ON  3:04.26    ETO MAY 16  79  281
14 OWEN LEPPS'77            AWR  AB  3:04.69    RED APR 16  79  279
15 ANDREW MILNE'77          BTRN ON  3:05.69    MTL APR 16  79  274
16 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  3:09.79    MRK APR 16  77  257
17 MIKE STANSBERRY'78       MAKW AB  3:13.61    EDM AUG 16  75  242
18 DEREK BRANDSCHWEI'81     EAU  AB  3:20.30    ETO MAY 16  73  219
19 JORGE BONILLA'77         ATOM ON  3:33.49    ETO MAY 16  68  181
20 RYAN ROZNOWSKY'79        LETH AB  4:14.59    EDM APR 16  57  106

      50 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :25.88    ETO MAY 16 100  598
 2 FRAN HUDON'81            CNRL QC   :27.12    SFY DEC 16  95  519
 3 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB   :27.37 S  CGY NOV 16  94  505
 4 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :27.78    PC  JAN 16  93  483
 5 DELANO DUCHECK'77        ORCA BC   :28.03    RIC APR 16  92  470
 6 JOSH BALLEM'77           HFXM NS   :28.03    HFX NOV 16  92  470
 7 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON   :28.20 S  ETO MAY 16  92  462
 8 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON   :28.27    MRK APR 16  91  459
 9 PETER BODI'81            NTMC ON   :28.28    ETO MAY 16  91  458
10 ALEJANDRO DADA ORTIZ'80  AURO ON   :28.28    MRK APR 16  91  458
11 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE'81     OWEN ON   :28.41    MRK APR 16  91  452
12 JONATHAN GOLER'80        GRAN ON   :28.42    MRK APR 16  91  451
13 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON   :28.46 S  MRK APR 16  91  449
14 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC   :28.63    EDM AUG 16  90  441
15 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC   :28.64    MTL APR 16  90  441
16 ARTHUR SAVAGE'81         HYAC BC   :28.89    EB  FEB 16  89  430
17 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC   :28.98    ETO MAY 16  89  426
18 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON   :29.12    MRK APR 16  89  420
19 MIKE DURST'79            BRCK ON   :29.12    NYG DEC 16  89  420
20 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC   :29.15    MTL APR 16  89  418

     100 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :56.65    ETO MAY 16 100  627
 2 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB   :58.98    CGY NOV 16  96  555
 3 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON   :59.16    ETO MAY 16  96  550
 4 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON  1:02.47    MRK APR 16  91  467
 5 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  1:03.45    MRK APR 16  89  446
 6 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  1:05.43    MTL APR 16  87  407
 7 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  1:05.65    ETO MAY 16  86  403
 8 JONATHAN GOLER'80        GRAN ON  1:06.43    ETO NOV 16  85  389
 9 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  1:08.91 S  PC  JAN 16  82  348
10 STEVEN JACOBSEN'80       VGHN ON  1:09.26    ETO NOV 16  82  343
11 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  1:09.26    ETO MAY 16  82  343
12 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  1:09.30 S  MTL APR 16  82  342
13 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC  1:09.74    DDO MAR 16  81  336
14 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  1:09.95    MTL APR 16  81  333
15 PETER LONDRY'79          NEP  ON  1:10.05    NEP DEC 16  81  331
16 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81    GRAN ON  1:10.06 S  MRK APR 16  81  331
17 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  1:11.56 S  MRK APR 16  79  311
18 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  1:11.85    MTL APR 16  79  307
19 ANTHONY SESTITO'79       UTMM ON  1:12.25    MRK APR 16  78  302
20 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  1:12.42    MN  DEC 16  78  300

     200 M FLY   2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC  2:08.50    ETO MAY 16  98  612
 2 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  2:14.51    EDM APR 16  94  534
 3 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  2:15.51    ETO MAY 16  93  522
 4 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  2:27.06    PC  JAN 16  86  408
 5 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  2:28.63    MRK APR 16  85  396
 6 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  2:29.12    MTL APR 16  85  392
 7 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  2:35.54    ETO MAY 16  81  345
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:35.73    PC  JAN 16  81  344
 9 JOSEPH KIMANI'78         NYG  ON  2:38.07    ETO MAY 16  80  329
10 JASON SINGER'77          NTMC ON  2:40.09    MRK APR 16  79  317
11 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  2:41.65    DDO MAR 16  78  308
12 KANSTANTSIN FAMIN'81     THOR ON  2:42.65    ETO MAY 16  78  302
13 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  2:54.37    PC  JAN 16  72  245
14 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  3:17.68    MTL APR 16  64  168
15 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON  3:23.02    ETO MAY 16  62  155
16 RYAN ROZNOWSKY'79        LETH AB  4:28.97    EDM APR 16  47   67

     100 M I.M.  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :59.57    ETO MAY 16 100  619
 2 FRAN HUDON'81            CNRL QC  1:02.43    SFY DEC 16  96  538
 3 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  1:03.21    ETO MAY 16  94  518
 4 AVI MEDNICK'77           THOR ON  1:03.74    MRK APR 16  94  505
 5 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  1:03.98    ETO MAY 16  93  499
 6 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81      STL  QC  1:04.85    MTL APR 16  92  480
 7 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  1:05.45    MTL APR 16  91  466
 8 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  1:06.05    NSM OCT 16  90  454
 9 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON  1:06.60    MRK APR 16  90  443
10 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  1:06.91    MTL APR 16  89  437
11 MIKE DURST'79            BRCK ON  1:07.18    ETO NOV 16  89  431
12 JOSH BALLEM'77           HFXM NS  1:07.35    HFX NOV 16  89  428
13 GEORGE COLBERT'81        CMSC AB  1:07.66    CGY NOV 16  88  422
14 MICHAEL GORMAN'81        HFXM NS  1:07.81    HFX APR 16  88  419
15 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  1:07.95 I  CGY NOV 16  88  417
16 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  1:08.11    MTL APR 16  88  414
17 JOSEPH KIMANI'78         NYG  ON  1:09.33    ETO MAY 16  86  392
18 GRAEME GORDON'79         EMSC AB  1:09.53    EDM APR 16  86  389
19 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON  1:09.57    ETO MAY 16  86  388
20 LEE HART'77              GHAC ON  1:09.75    NYG DEC 16  86  385

     200 M I.M.  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  2:15.99    CGY NOV 16  99  530
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  2:19.30    ETO MAY 16  96  493
 3 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:23.10    MTL APR 16  94  455
 4 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  2:24.56    ETO MAY 16  93  442
 5 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  2:25.48    MTL APR 16  92  433
 6 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON  2:25.52    ETO MAY 16  92  433
 7 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  2:26.73    ETO MAY 16  92  422
 8 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON  2:28.40    ETO MAY 16  90  408
 9 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  2:29.19    MTL APR 16  90  402
10 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  2:29.77    DDO MAR 16  90  397
11 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  2:29.79    EDM AUG 16  90  397
12 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  2:30.85    MTL APR 16  89  389
13 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  2:31.40    DDO MAR 16  89  384
14 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  2:32.66    PC  JAN 16  88  375
15 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE'81     OWEN ON  2:33.32    THO FEB 16  88  370
16 MICHAEL GORMAN'81        HFXM NS  2:33.33    HFX APR 16  88  370
17 MIKE DURST'79            BRCK ON  2:34.31    ETO NOV 16  87  363
18 JOSEPH KIMANI'78         NYG  ON  2:34.38    ETO MAY 16  87  363
19 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81    GRAN ON  2:37.95 I  MRK APR 16  85  339
20 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  2:38.50 I  MRK APR 16  85  335

     400 M I.M.  2016 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  5:10.56    MTL APR 16  91  436
 2 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON  5:11.69    ETO MAY 16  91  431
 3 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81    GRAN ON  5:15.93    MRK APR 16  90  414
 4 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  5:17.07    MRK APR 16  89  410
 5 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  5:17.21    ETO MAY 16  89  409
 6 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  5:18.60    MTL APR 16  89  404
 7 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  5:21.64    MTL APR 16  88  393
 8 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  5:24.42    MTL APR 16  87  383
 9 MAT REID'79              BURL ON  5:24.52    ETO MAY 16  87  382
10 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON  5:31.40    MRK APR 16  85  359
11 OWEN LEPPS'77            AWR  AB  6:04.45    RED APR 16  78  270
12 FILIPPO PORCO'77         NEP  ON  6:09.89    ETO MAY 16  77  258
13 RICK BAUER'79            MS   ON  6:10.05    MRK APR 16  77  258
14 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  6:36.28    MTL APR 16  71  210
15 RYAN ROZNOWSKY'79        LETH AB  8:03.18    EDM APR 16  58  116



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 OLIVIER POIRIER-LEROY'80 VIC  BC     98.0        1
   2 JOSE WALSH'79            GHM  ON     96.7        3
   3 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC     95.6        9
   4 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON     94.7        7
   5 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON     94.6        8
   6 AVI MEDNICK'77           THOR ON     94.5        2
   7 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB     94.1        9
   8 FRAN HUDON'81            CNRL QC     94.0        3
   9 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC     92.9        7
  10 ALEJANDRO DADA ORTIZ'80  AURO ON     92.8        4
  11 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81      STL  QC     92.5        2
  12 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC     91.9        9
  13 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON     91.7       10
  14 BO WEST'78               ASSI MB     91.5        2
  15 GEORGE COLBERT'81        CMSC AB     91.2        4
  16 SHAWN NICHOLSON'78       AWR  AB     91.0        2
  17 CHRIS NIGHTINGALE'81     OWEN ON     90.6        5
  18 DELANO DUCHECK'77        ORCA BC     90.0        4
  19 MAT REID'79              BURL ON     89.8        4
  20 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON     89.8        8



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC     167        15
   2 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON     166        10
   3 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON     152        12
   4 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC     151         9
   5 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB     141         9
   6 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC     134         9
   7 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON     127         8
   8 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON     123         7
   9 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC     109         7
  10 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON      95         8
  11 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC      91         9
  12 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON      89         8
  13 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON      87         7
  14 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC      85         7
  15 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC      79         7
  16 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC      79         6
  17 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81    GRAN ON      79         7
  18 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON      71         8
  19 ALEJANDRO DADA ORTIZ'80  AURO ON      64         4
  20 MAT REID'79              BURL ON      60         4




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC 1325   15    88.3    167  6222
   2 ALEXANDER TITIOURA'80    GHM  ON 1047   12    87.2    152  4686
   3 TRENT PEDEN'77           NEP  ON  917   10    91.7    166  4561
   4 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC  860    9    95.6    151  4855
   5 BO SIMPSON'77            AWR  AB  847    9    94.1    141  4575
   6 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  827    9    91.9    134  4152
   7 BRYAN JAMIESON'78        EBSC BC  803    9    89.2     91  3821
   8 JOHN CALNAN'80           TYMS ON  757    8    94.6    127  4157
   9 ANDREY TIHANYI'79        NTMC ON  718    8    89.8     89  3428
  10 JON CESCON'77            GRAN ON  697    8    87.1     71  3118
  11 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79       MS   ON  691    8    86.4     95  3100
  12 CRAIG ROSS'80            GMM  ON  663    7    94.7    123  3604
  13 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  650    7    92.9    109  3303
  14 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81    GRAN ON  619    7    88.4     79  2870
  15 ALVARO YOGI'80           TECH ON  613    7    87.6     87  2741
  16 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  613    7    87.6     85  2755
  17 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  610    7    87.1     79  2812
  18 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  527    6    87.8     41  2409
  19 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  526    6    87.7     79  2397
  20 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC  519    6    86.5     45  2326

    TOTAL                            30286  348    87.0   3749
  ------------------------------------------------------------------