50 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC   :32.00    ORE AUG 16* 84  408
 2 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC   :34.39    VIC APR 16* 78  329
 3 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC   :37.05    RIC NOV 16* 72  263
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :37.42 FL NEP FEB 16* 72  255
 5 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC   :38.42 R  RIC NOV 16* 70  236
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON   :38.47 R  NEP FEB 16* 70  235
 7 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC   :39.40 S  QUE FEB 16* 68  218
 8 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC   :39.93    RIC NOV 16* 67  210
 9 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC   :41.15 S  LNG JUN 16* 65  192
10 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC   :42.76    VIC APR 16* 63  171
11 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS   :44.85 S  HFX MAR 16* 60  148
12 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC   :46.75    RIC NOV 16* 57  131
13 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC   :47.14    VIC APR 16* 57  128
14 SUZANNE JOYAL'52         STN  QC   :48.77    LNG JUN 16* 55  115
15 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS   :51.96    VAN AUG 16* 51   95
16 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC   :52.32    RIC NOV 16* 51   93
17 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC   :53.46 S  VIC APR 16* 50   87
18 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC   :54.75 S  QUE FEB 16* 49   81
19 MURIEL RICHARDS'56       KAN  ON  1:06.30    NEP FEB 16* 40   46

     100 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  1:13.35    ORE AUG 16* 80  358
 2 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC  1:18.87    QUE FEB 16* 74  288
 3 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC  1:22.36    LNG JUN 16* 71  253
 4 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  1:23.77    VIC APR 16* 70  240
 5 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  1:25.37 S  NEP FEB 16* 69  227
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  1:27.81    NEP FEB 16* 67  209
 7 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC  1:27.88    RIC NOV 16* 67  208
 8 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  1:29.75 S  HFX MAR 16* 65  195
 9 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  1:35.18    VAN AUG 16* 61  164
10 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC  1:41.43 BK RIC NOV 16* 58  135
11 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  1:49.51    QUE FEB 16* 53  107
12 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  1:51.13 R  RIC NOV 16* 53  103
13 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC  1:53.03    VIC APR 16* 52   98
14 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  1:53.61 BR RIC NOV 16* 51   96
15 SUZANNE JOYAL'52         STN  QC  1:56.18    LNG JUN 16* 50   90
16 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC  2:02.97    RIC NOV 16* 47   76
17 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS  2:03.07    VAN AUG 16* 47   76
18 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC  2:09.61 BR VIC APR 16* 45   65

     200 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  2:45.27    RIC NOV 16* 78  319
 2 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC  2:56.63    QUE FEB 16* 73  262
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  2:56.89 S  NEP FEB 16* 73  261
 4 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  2:59.50 S  HFX MAR 16* 72  249
 5 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC  2:59.72    LNG JUN 16* 72  248
 6 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  3:04.15    VIC APR 16* 70  231
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  3:23.35 S  NEP FEB 16* 63  172
 8 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  3:31.08    VAN AUG 16* 61  153
 9 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  3:58.93    QUE FEB 16* 54  106
10 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  4:02.02    RIC NOV 16* 53  102
11 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  4:08.96 BR VIC APR 16* 52   93
12 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS  4:18.75    VAN AUG 16* 50   83
13 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC  4:24.08 S  VIC APR 16* 49   78
14 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC  4:38.45 S  RIC NOV 16* 46   67

     400 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  5:59.07    HFX MAR 16* 77  295
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  6:00.90 S  NEP FEB 16* 77  291
 3 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  6:02.82 S  VIC APR 16* 76  286
 4 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC  6:05.58    QUE FEB 16* 76  280
 5 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  6:30.11    VIC APR 16* 71  230
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  6:53.83 S  NEP FEB 16* 67  193
 7 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  7:33.43    VAN AUG 16* 61  147
 8 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  8:06.66    QUE FEB 16* 57  119
 9 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS  8:44.87    VAN AUG 16* 53   95
10 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC  9:12.12    VIC APR 16* 50   81
11 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC  9:34.37    RIC NOV 16* 48   72

     800 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON 12:03.80    NEP FEB 16* 79  318
 2 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC 12:23.35    VIC APR 16* 77  294
 3 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC 13:29.51 S  RIC NOV 16* 71  227
 4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON 13:48.06    NEP FEB 16* 69  212
 5 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC 15:35.39 S  RIC NOV 16* 61  147

    1500 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC 25:33.47    RIC NOV 16* 72  232
 2 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC 29:32.91    RIC NOV 16* 62  150

      50 M BACK  2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC   :41.66    RIC NOV 16* 74  274
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :42.08    NEP FEB 16* 73  266
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC   :44.39    VIC APR 16* 69  227
 4 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC   :48.35    VIC APR 16* 64  175
 5 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC   :49.61    RIC NOV 16* 62  162
 6 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC   :49.69 R  RIC NOV 16* 62  162
 7 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC   :51.23 S  RIC NOV 16* 60  147
 8 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON   :51.71 R  NEP FEB 16* 59  143
 9 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC   :56.92    VIC APR 16* 54  107
10 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  1:03.90 S  QUE FEB 16* 48   76
11 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS  1:06.56    HFX MAR 16* 46   67
12 SUZANNE JOYAL'52         STN  QC  1:07.80 S  LNG JUN 16* 45   64
13 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC  1:10.65 R  RIC NOV 16* 43   56
14 MURIEL RICHARDS'56       KAN  ON  1:12.58    NEP FEB 16* 42   52

     100 M BACK  2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC  1:41.43    RIC NOV 16* 67  188
 2 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  1:47.56    RIC NOV 16* 63  158
 3 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC  1:49.21    RIC NOV 16* 62  151
 4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  1:53.72    NEP FEB 16* 59  133
 5 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  2:07.80    QUE FEB 16* 53   94
 6 SUZANNE JOYAL'52         STN  QC  2:15.69    LNG JUN 16* 50   79

      50 M BREAS 2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC   :39.74    ORE AUG 16* 88  422
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :42.97    NEP FEB 16* 81  334
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC   :43.10    VIC APR 16* 81  331
 4 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC   :51.10    VIC APR 16* 68  198
 5 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC   :55.96    VIC APR 16* 62  151
 6 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS   :56.80 S  HFX MAR 16* 61  144
 7 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC   :57.24 S  RIC NOV 16* 61  141
 8 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC  1:00.25    VIC APR 16* 58  121
 9 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS  1:08.36    HFX MAR 16* 51   83
10 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC  1:16.25 S  VIC APR 16* 45   60
11 MURIEL RICHARDS'56       KAN  ON  1:36.69    NEP FEB 16* 36   29

     100 M BREAS 2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  1:27.08    VIC APR 16* 88  405
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  1:36.75    NEP FEB 16* 79  296
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC  1:44.56    RIC NOV 16* 73  234
 4 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  1:53.61    RIC NOV 16* 67  183
 5 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  1:53.65 S  HFX MAR 16* 67  182
 6 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  2:01.37    RIC NOV 16* 63  150
 7 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  2:03.03    VIC APR 16* 62  144
 8 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC  2:09.61    VIC APR 16* 59  123
 9 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC  2:40.89 S  VIC APR 16* 47   64

     200 M BREAS 2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  3:13.11    VIC APR 16* 85  382
 2 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  3:47.32    HFX MAR 16* 72  234
 3 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  4:08.96    VIC APR 16* 66  178
 4 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  4:41.24    RIC NOV 16* 58  124
 5 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC  5:25.55    VIC APR 16* 50   80

      50 M FLY   2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :37.42    NEP FEB 16* 80  301
 2 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC   :38.37 S  RIC NOV 16* 78  279
 3 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC   :41.57    QUE FEB 16* 72  219
 4 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC   :43.45    RIC NOV 16* 69  192
 5 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON   :53.28 S  NEP FEB 16* 56  104
 6 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC   :56.06 S  RIC NOV 16* 53   89

     100 M FLY   2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  1:27.89 S  RIC NOV 16* 73  260
 2 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  2:17.96 S  RIC NOV 16* 47   67

     200 M I.M.  2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  3:17.80 I  RIC NOV 16* 75  259
 2 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  3:28.75 I  HFX MAR 16* 71  221
 3 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  3:40.10    VIC APR 16* 68  188
 4 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  3:51.17    NEP FEB 16* 64  163
 5 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  4:07.36    VAN AUG 16* 60  133

     400 M I.M.  2016 50m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  6:35.64    RIC NOV 16* 79  316
 2 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  6:57.52    HFX MAR 16* 75  269
 3 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  8:45.72    RIC NOV 16* 59  135



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC     79.6       13
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON     75.9        9
   3 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC     72.6        5
   4 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC     71.0        6
   5 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC     69.3        3
   6 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS     68.9        9
   7 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC     67.3       12
   8 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC     65.8        4
   9 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON     63.8        9
  10 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC     60.2        6
  11 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC     59.5       11
  12 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC     58.4        7
  13 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC     55.8        5
  14 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC     52.3        6
  15 SUZANNE JOYAL'52         STN  QC     50.0        4
  16 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS     49.7        6
  17 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC     49.0        7
  18 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC     47.0        5
  19 MURIEL RICHARDS'56       KAN  ON     39.3        3



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC     256        13
   2 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC     199        12
   3 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC     171        11
   4 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON     167         9
   5 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS     148         9
   6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON     139         9
   7 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC     104         6
   8 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC      93         7
   9 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC      87         5
  10 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC      77         6
  11 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC      70         7
  12 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC      65         4
  13 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC      65         6
  14 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS      53         6
  15 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC      52         5
  16 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC      46         3
  17 SUZANNE JOYAL'52         STN  QC      37         4
  18 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC      35         5
  19 MURIEL RICHARDS'56       KAN  ON      19         3




60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC 1035   13    79.6    256  4262
   2 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  808   12    67.3    199  2372
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  683    9    75.9    167  2549
   4 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  654   11    59.5    171  1557
   5 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  620    9    68.9    148  1937
   6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  574    9    63.8    139  1564
   7 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC  426    6    71.0    104  1444
   8 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  409    7    58.4     93   930
   9 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC  363    5    72.6     87  1267
  10 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  361    6    60.2     77   876
  11 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC  343    7    49.0     70   548
  12 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  314    6    52.3     65   583
  13 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS  298    6    49.7     53   499
  14 ANNETTE MCQUEEN'53       WINS BC  279    5    55.8     52   587
  15 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC  263    4    65.8     65   784
  16 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC  235    5    47.0     35   364
  17 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC  208    3    69.3     46   693
  18 SUZANNE JOYAL'52         STN  QC  200    4    50.0     37   348
  19 MURIEL RICHARDS'56       KAN  ON  118    3    39.3     19   127

    TOTAL                             8191  130    63.0   1883
  ------------------------------------------------------------------