CINDY MABEE'69            100 BK  1:07.31  101  644


      50 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC   :29.16    QUE FEB 16* 92  539
 2 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC   :30.71 FL ORE AUG 16* 87  461
 3 NATHALIE PORLIER'67      ELIT QC   :31.24    LNG JUN 16* 86  438
 4 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC   :32.46    ORE AUG 16* 83  391
 5 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC   :32.86    VIC APR 16* 82  377
 6 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC   :32.99    RIC NOV 16* 81  372
 7 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC   :33.15    QUE FEB 16* 81  367
 8 MARIA SUAREZ'69          NSM  BC   :33.15    VAN AUG 16* 81  367
 9 CHANTAL JACOB'71         CNQ  QC   :33.20    QUE FEB 16* 81  365
10 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC   :33.33    QUE FEB 16* 81  361
11 HEATHER SINNOTT'71       VIC  BC   :33.44 R  VIC APR 16* 80  357
12 JENNIFER SCOTT'68        FOOT AB   :34.63    VAN AUG 16* 77  322
13 ANDREE FLUET'70          CAMO QC   :34.68    QUE FEB 16* 77  320
14 ADRIANA SCHEMEL'69       UBC  BC   :35.70 FL VAN AUG 16* 75  294
15 HELENE TANGUAY'70        NSH  QC   :35.71    QUE FEB 16* 75  293
16 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC   :35.85    QUE FEB 16* 75  290
17 CATHERINE BUREAU'71      ELIT QC   :36.13    LNG JUN 16* 74  283
18 NANCY BUSIC'69           STN  QC   :36.34    LNG JUN 16* 74  278
19 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC   :36.85 S  LNG JUN 16* 73  267
20 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC   :36.95    LNG JUN 16* 73  265

     100 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC  1:05.33    QUE FEB 16* 90  506
 2 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  1:07.31 BK ORE AUG 16* 87  463
 3 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC  1:13.75    LNG JUN 16* 80  352
 4 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC  1:14.46    QUE FEB 16* 79  342
 5 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC  1:14.62    VIC APR 16* 79  340
 6 JENNIFER SCOTT'68        FOOT AB  1:14.66    VAN AUG 16* 79  339
 7 CHANTAL JACOB'71         CNQ  QC  1:14.74    QUE FEB 16* 78  338
 8 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC  1:14.95 S  QUE FEB 16* 78  335
 9 MARIA SUAREZ'69          NSM  BC  1:15.35    VAN AUG 16* 78  330
10 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC  1:15.46    VIC APR 16* 78  329
11 HEATHER SINNOTT'71       VIC  BC  1:19.51 S  VIC APR 16* 74  281
12 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON  1:19.64 S  NEP FEB 16* 74  279
13 ADRIANA SCHEMEL'69       UBC  BC  1:20.65 S  VAN AUG 16* 73  269
14 HELENE TANGUAY'70        NSH  QC  1:21.33    QUE FEB 16* 72  262
15 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC  1:21.71 BK ORE AUG 16* 72  259
16 CATHERINE BUREAU'71      ELIT QC  1:21.86    LNG JUN 16* 72  257
17 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC  1:22.06    QUE FEB 16* 71  255
18 LYNN RODGERS'71          ETOB ON  1:23.13 S  ETO MAR 16* 70  246
19 ANDREE FLUET'70          CAMO QC  1:23.79 FL QUE FEB 16* 70  240
20 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC  1:26.46    VAN AUG 16* 68  218

     200 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC  2:26.23    QUE FEB 16* 88  461
 2 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  2:33.32 S  VIC APR 16* 84  400
 3 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC  2:37.10    QUE FEB 16* 82  372
 4 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC  2:42.17    QUE FEB 16* 80  338
 5 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON  2:43.47    NEP FEB 16* 79  330
 6 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC  2:46.92 S  VIC APR 16* 77  310
 7 MARIA SUAREZ'69          NSM  BC  2:47.13    VAN AUG 16* 77  309
 8 HEATHER SINNOTT'71       VIC  BC  2:47.33 S  VIC APR 16* 77  308
 9 CHANTAL JACOB'71         CNQ  QC  2:49.07    QUE FEB 16* 76  298
10 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC  2:51.83    RIC NOV 16* 75  284
11 ADRIANA SCHEMEL'69       UBC  BC  2:52.08    VAN AUG 16* 75  283
12 LYNN RODGERS'71          ETOB ON  2:53.04 S  ETO MAR 16* 75  278
13 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC  3:00.21    QUE FEB 16* 72  246
14 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON  3:01.91 S  ETO MAR 16* 71  240
15 ANNA-LISE COOKE'69       DRM  BC  3:15.76    VAN AUG 16* 66  192
16 CHERYL TUIRA'69          WAVE BC  3:22.91    RIC NOV 16* 64  173
17 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC  3:26.03 S  VAN AUG 16* 63  165
18 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC  3:32.25 BR QUE FEB 16* 61  151
19 CAROL PILON'70           VIC  BC  3:36.02 S  VIC APR 16* 60  143
20 VALERIE ROBERGE'68       CAMO QC  3:39.68    QUE FEB 16* 59  136

     400 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  5:16.26 S  VIC APR 16* 88  432
 2 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC  5:41.58    VIC APR 16* 81  343
 3 HEATHER SINNOTT'71       VIC  BC  5:44.33    VIC APR 16* 81  335
 4 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC  5:50.95    QUE FEB 16* 79  316
 5 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON  5:52.95 S  NEP FEB 16* 79  311
 6 LYNN RODGERS'71          ETOB ON  5:58.6S    ETO MAR 16* 77  298
 7 MARIA SUAREZ'69          NSM  BC  6:01.71 S  VAN AUG 16* 77  289
 8 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON  6:12.61 S  ETO MAR 16* 74  264
 9 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC  6:21.92 IM QUE FEB 16* 73  246
10 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC  6:51.47    VAN AUG 16* 67  196
11 ANNA-LISE COOKE'69       DRM  BC  6:58.06 S  VAN AUG 16* 66  187
12 CAROL PILON'70           VIC  BC  7:21.76    VIC APR 16* 63  159
13 SOPHIE COTE'71           NSH  QC  8:03.54    QUE FEB 16* 57  121

     800 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC 10:36.99    VIC APR 16* 90  467
 2 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON 11:53.30    NEP FEB 16* 80  332
 3 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC 11:57.81 S  RIC NOV 16* 80  326
 4 LYNN RODGERS'71          ETOB ON 12:14.88 S  ETO MAR 16* 78  304
 5 MARIA SUAREZ'69          NSM  BC 12:18.87    VAN AUG 16* 77  299
 6 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON 12:35.69 S  ETO MAR 16* 76  280
 7 ANNA-LISE COOKE'69       DRM  BC 14:07.16    VAN AUG 16* 67  198
 8 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC 14:32.93    VAN AUG 16* 65  181
 9 CAROL PILON'70           VIC  BC 15:27.68    VIC APR 16* 62  151

    1500 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC 22:25.18    RIC NOV 16* 82  344
 2 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON 23:38.06    ETO MAR 16* 78  294

      50 M BACK  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC   :31.02    ORE AUG 16* 99  664
 2 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC   :37.45    ORE AUG 16* 82  377
 3 ADRIANA SCHEMEL'69       UBC  BC   :38.53    VAN AUG 16* 80  346
 4 PASCALE SIMARD'71        CNRL QC   :38.93    QUE FEB 16* 79  336
 5 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC   :41.14    QUE FEB 16* 75  285
 6 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC   :41.46    RIC NOV 16* 74  278
 7 ROSELINE GRIMM'67        SQTI BC   :43.59    RIC NOV 16* 71  239
 8 JENNIFER SCOTT'68        FOOT AB   :43.86 S  VAN AUG 16* 70  235
 9 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC   :44.66 R  VIC APR 16* 69  222
10 ELLEN D'AURIA'68         DRM  BC   :45.23    RIC NOV 16* 68  214
11 LYNN GAUDREAULT'67       CAMO QC   :49.17    QUE FEB 16* 63  167
12 NANCY BUSIC'69           STN  QC   :49.55 S  LNG JUN 16* 62  163
13 VALERIE ROBERGE'68       CAMO QC   :50.49    QUE FEB 16* 61  154
14 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC   :51.06    LNG JUN 16* 60  149
15 CHERYL TUIRA'69          WAVE BC   :51.54    RIC NOV 16* 60  145
16 NATHALIE LEVESQUE'68     CMNQ QC   :58.10 S  QUE FEB 16* 53  101
17 DIANE WOLANSKY'69        DOGW BC  1:20.89    VAN AUG 16* 38   37

     100 M BACK  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  1:07.31    ORE AUG 16*101  644
 2 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC  1:21.71    ORE AUG 16* 83  360
 3 PASCALE SIMARD'71        CNRL QC  1:27.88    QUE FEB 16* 77  289
 4 ADRIANA SCHEMEL'69       UBC  BC  1:29.25    VAN AUG 16* 76  276
 5 JENNIFER SCOTT'68        FOOT AB  1:29.98    VAN AUG 16* 75  269
 6 NANCY BUSIC'69           STN  QC  1:39.11    LNG JUN 16* 68  202
 7 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC  1:44.16 S  VIC APR 16* 65  174
 8 NATHALIE LEVESQUE'68     CMNQ QC  1:56.26    QUE FEB 16* 58  125

     200 M BACK  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  2:36.76    VIC APR 16* 94  505
 2 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC  3:30.44    VIC APR 16* 70  209

      50 M BREAS 2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC   :40.77    QUE FEB 16* 85  391
 2 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC   :41.58    QUE FEB 16* 84  368
 3 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC   :43.01    LNG JUN 16* 81  333
 4 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC   :44.57    QUE FEB 16* 78  299
 5 ANDREE FLUET'70          CAMO QC   :44.65    QUE FEB 16* 78  297
 6 CHANTAL JACOB'71         CNQ  QC   :44.76    QUE FEB 16* 78  295
 7 ELLEN D'AURIA'68         DRM  BC   :45.75    RIC NOV 16* 76  276
 8 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON   :46.60 S  NEP FEB 16* 75  262
 9 ANNA-LISE COOKE'69       DRM  BC   :48.13    VAN AUG 16* 72  237
10 HELENE TANGUAY'70        NSH  QC   :50.70 S  QUE FEB 16* 69  203
11 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC   :50.90 S  QUE FEB 16* 68  201
12 SHARON CLARK'67          SWOT ON   :53.80    NEP FEB 16* 65  170
13 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC   :54.39    LNG JUN 16* 64  164
14 DIANE TRERICE'68         CRGW BC   :56.08    RIC NOV 16* 62  150
15 CHERYL TUIRA'69          WAVE BC   :57.72 S  RIC NOV 16* 60  138
16 VALERIE ROBERGE'68       CAMO QC   :58.60 S  QUE FEB 16* 59  132
17 TYNE JOMKASITI'70        WINS BC  1:00.65    VIC APR 16* 57  119
18 SONIA DANCHYSHYN'69      CASE QC  1:01.04    LNG JUN 16* 57  116
19 DIANE WOLANSKY'69        DOGW BC  1:26.57    VAN AUG 16* 40   41

     100 M BREAS 2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC  1:34.84    QUE FEB 16* 81  314
 2 CHANTAL JACOB'71         CNQ  QC  1:35.66    QUE FEB 16* 80  306
 3 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON  1:40.46 S  NEP FEB 16* 76  264
 4 HELENE TANGUAY'70        NSH  QC  1:41.46    QUE FEB 16* 75  256
 5 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC  1:41.81    QUE FEB 16* 75  254
 6 ELLEN D'AURIA'68         DRM  BC  1:42.98    RIC NOV 16* 74  245
 7 ANNA-LISE COOKE'69       DRM  BC  1:48.56    RIC NOV 16* 70  209
 8 VALERIE ROBERGE'68       CAMO QC  1:57.22    QUE FEB 16* 65  166
 9 CHERYL TUIRA'69          WAVE BC  1:58.67    RIC NOV 16* 64  160
10 TYNE JOMKASITI'70        WINS BC  2:07.55    VIC APR 16* 60  129

     200 M BREAS 2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON  3:28.37    NEP FEB 16* 79  304
 2 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC  3:32.25    QUE FEB 16* 77  288
 3 ANNA-LISE COOKE'69       DRM  BC  3:56.00    VAN AUG 16* 69  209

      50 M FLY   2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC   :30.71    ORE AUG 16* 97  544
 2 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC   :33.36    QUE FEB 16* 89  424
 3 HEATHER SINNOTT'71       VIC  BC   :33.61    ORE AUG 16* 89  415
 4 ADRIANA SCHEMEL'69       UBC  BC   :35.70    VAN AUG 16* 84  346
 5 ANDREE FLUET'70          CAMO QC   :36.39    QUE FEB 16* 82  327
 6 MARIA SUAREZ'69          NSM  BC   :37.25    VAN AUG 16* 80  305
 7 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC   :37.54    LNG JUN 16* 79  298
 8 JENNIFER SCOTT'68        FOOT AB   :37.90    VAN AUG 16* 79  289
 9 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC   :40.38    RIC NOV 16* 74  239
10 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON   :41.27 S  NEP FEB 16* 72  224
11 NANCY BUSIC'69           STN  QC   :41.45    LNG JUN 16* 72  221
12 HELENE TANGUAY'70        NSH  QC   :41.90    QUE FEB 16* 71  214
13 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC   :43.25    QUE FEB 16* 69  195
14 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC   :44.95 S  QUE FEB 16* 66  173
15 SUSAN NICHOL'71          CSLA QC   :48.55    LNG JUN 16* 61  138
16 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC   :49.57    LNG JUN 16* 60  129
17 DIANE TRERICE'68         CRGW BC   :52.18    RIC NOV 16* 57  111
18 RADHIKA RANJAN'69        KAN  ON   :59.33    NEP FEB 16* 50   75
19 MARIE-CHRISTINE ALLARD68 BLUE QC  1:04.42    LNG JUN 16* 46   59

     100 M FLY   2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  1:08.87    ORE AUG 16* 94  539
 2 ANDREE FLUET'70          CAMO QC  1:23.79    QUE FEB 16* 77  299
 3 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON  1:25.87    NEP FEB 16* 75  278
 4 ADRIANA SCHEMEL'69       UBC  BC  1:27.45    VAN AUG 16* 74  263
 5 JENNIFER SCOTT'68        FOOT AB  1:29.07    VAN AUG 16* 72  249
 6 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC  1:29.93 S  QUE FEB 16* 72  242
 7 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC  2:04.46 S  VAN AUG 16* 52   91

     200 M I.M.  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC  2:33.72    ORE AUG 16* 97  553
 2 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC  2:57.98    QUE FEB 16* 84  356
 3 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON  3:08.42    NEP FEB 16* 79  300
 4 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC  3:49.68    VAN AUG 16* 65  166
 5 RADHIKA RANJAN'69        KAN  ON  4:30.60    NEP FEB 16* 55  101

     400 M I.M.  2016 50m   WOMEN 45-49

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC  6:21.92    QUE FEB 16* 82  351
 2 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC  8:16.45    VAN AUG 16* 63  160



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC     92.5       11
   2 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC     89.8        4
   3 NATHALIE PORLIER'67      ELIT QC     86.0        1
   4 HEATHER SINNOTT'71       VIC  BC     80.2        5
   5 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC     80.0        4
   6 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC     79.4        5
   7 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC     79.0        7
   8 CHANTAL JACOB'71         CNQ  QC     78.6        5
   9 MARIA SUAREZ'69          NSM  BC     78.3        6
  10 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC     78.2        4
  11 PASCALE SIMARD'71        CNRL QC     78.0        2
  12 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC     77.8        8
  13 ANDREE FLUET'70          CAMO QC     76.8        5
  14 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON     76.8       10
  15 ADRIANA SCHEMEL'69       UBC  BC     76.7        7
  16 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC     76.5        6
  17 JENNIFER SCOTT'68        FOOT AB     75.3        6
  18 LYNN RODGERS'71          ETOB ON     75.0        4
  19 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON     74.8        4
  20 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC     73.4        7



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC     217        11
   2 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON     158        10
   3 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC     124         8
   4 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC     113         7
   5 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC     100         7
   6 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC     100        11
   7 ADRIANA SCHEMEL'69       UBC  BC      94         7
   8 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC      91         6
   9 MARIA SUAREZ'69          NSM  BC      84         6
  10 JENNIFER SCOTT'68        FOOT AB      82         6
  11 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC      79         5
  12 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC      79         4
  13 ANNA-LISE COOKE'69       DRM  BC      74         6
  14 CHANTAL JACOB'71         CNQ  QC      72         5
  15 HEATHER SINNOTT'71       VIC  BC      69         5
  16 ANDREE FLUET'70          CAMO QC      61         5
  17 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC      61         4
  18 HEATHER BRUCE'70         NYG  ON      54         4
  19 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC      52         4
  20 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC      51         6




45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 CINDY MABEE'69           VIC  BC 1018   11    92.5    217  5672
   2 CAROLINE LADANOWSKI'67   TECH ON  768   10    76.8    158  2884
   3 SYLVIE GAGNON'71         STL  QC  700   11    63.6    100  1884
   4 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE'71     CAMO QC  622    8    77.8    124  2466
   5 SUZANNE WELBOURN'69      GYTB BC  553    7    79.0    113  2302
   6 ADRIANA SCHEMEL'69       UBC  BC  537    7    76.7     94  2077
   7 HEIKE BEER'68            SEMI BC  514    7    73.4    100  1845
   8 MARIA SUAREZ'69          NSM  BC  470    6    78.3     84  1899
   9 MARYLENE AMYOT'69        CNQ  QC  459    6    76.5     91  1773
  10 JENNIFER SCOTT'68        FOOT AB  452    6    75.3     82  1703
  11 DIANE MAGUIRE'67         UNIK QC  430    6    71.7     51  1441
  12 ANNA-LISE COOKE'69       DRM  BC  410    6    68.3     74  1232
  13 HEATHER SINNOTT'71       VIC  BC  401    5    80.2     69  1696
  14 VALERIE HAINCE'70        CNSI QC  397    5    79.4     79  1656
  15 CHANTAL JACOB'71         CNQ  QC  393    5    78.6     72  1602
  16 ANDREE FLUET'70          CAMO QC  384    5    76.8     61  1483
  17 HELENE TANGUAY'70        NSH  QC  362    5    72.4     50  1228
  18 ANDREA SEGUIN'69         CAMO QC  359    4    89.8     79  1930
  19 LYNN YEARWOOD'67         VIC  BC  320    4    80.0     61  1387
  20 LOUISE DUFOUR'67         UNAT QC  313    4    78.2     52  1250

    TOTAL                            12970  176    73.7   2248
  ------------------------------------------------------------------