50 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MOLLY WEDGE'93           DAL  NS   :28.94    HFX MAR 16* 93  551
 2 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC   :30.39    ORE AUG 16* 88  476
 3 CINDY HUARD LAUZON'96    TORP QC   :30.89    LNG JUN 16* 87  453
 4 BRITTANY MAGEAU'95       DOGW BC   :31.85    RIC NOV 16* 84  414
 5 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC   :32.00 S  RIC NOV 16* 84  408
 6 DANIELLE MAGEAU'92       DOGW BC   :35.16    RIC NOV 16* 76  307
 7 KIMBERLEY MACDONALD'92   NEP  ON   :35.80 FL NEP FEB 16* 75  291
 8 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY94 ELIT QC   :36.21 BK LNG JUN 16* 74  281
 9 MYRIAM PINEL'94          ELIT QC   :36.29    LNG JUN 16* 74  280
10 CASSANDRA DUCHESNE'92    CMNQ QC   :36.81    QUE FEB 16* 73  268
11 MATHILDE PARE'96         BLUE QC   :37.32 FL LNG JUN 16* 72  257
12 NOEMIE HARVEY'97         NSH  QC   :37.45 S  QUE FEB 16* 72  254
13 DANIELLE BERGEVIN'95     HYAC BC   :39.38 S  RIC NOV 16* 68  219
14 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS   :41.05 S  HFX MAR 16* 65  193
15 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS   :41.70 S  HFX MAR 16* 64  184
16 MELISSA BELEC'92         YMCA QC   :42.80 S  LNG JUN 16* 63  170
17 MELISANDE CHARTIER-PL'93 CGC  NS   :44.01    HFX MAR 16* 61  157
18 CHRISTIANE PETIQUAY'93   UNAT QC  1:01.95 S  QUE FEB 16* 43   56

     100 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MOLLY WEDGE'93           DAL  NS  1:04.67    HFX MAR 16* 91  522
 2 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  1:06.94    RIC NOV 16* 88  471
 3 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC  1:07.88    ORE AUG 16* 86  451
 4 BRITTANY MAGEAU'95       DOGW BC  1:12.94    RIC NOV 16* 80  364
 5 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY94 ELIT QC  1:14.41 BK LNG JUN 16* 79  343
 6 NOEMIE HARVEY'97         NSH  QC  1:14.97    QUE FEB 16* 78  335
 7 DANIELLE BERGEVIN'95     HYAC BC  1:20.34    RIC NOV 16* 73  272
 8 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  1:22.15 S  HFX MAR 16* 71  255
 9 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS  1:23.41    HFX MAR 16* 70  243
10 KIMBERLEY MACDONALD'92   NEP  ON  1:25.11 S  NEP FEB 16* 69  229
11 MYRIAM PINEL'94          ELIT QC  1:25.12 R  LNG JUN 16* 69  229
12 MELISSA BELEC'92         YMCA QC  1:25.69    LNG JUN 16* 68  224
13 MATHILDE PARE'96         BLUE QC  1:25.79 BK LNG JUN 16* 68  224
14 CINDY HUARD LAUZON'96    TORP QC  1:27.41 BK LNG JUN 16* 67  211
15 DANIELLE MAGEAU'92       DOGW BC  1:30.30 BR RIC NOV 16* 65  192
16 CASSANDRA DUCHESNE'92    CMNQ QC  1:36.59 BK QUE FEB 16* 61  157
17 MELISANDE CHARTIER-PL'93 CGC  NS  1:46.52    HFX MAR 16* 55  117
18 CHRISTIANE PETIQUAY'93   UNAT QC  2:03.90 S  QUE FEB 16* 47   74

     200 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  2:27.62    VIC APR 16* 88  448
 2 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC  2:28.32    ORE AUG 16* 87  442
 3 MOLLY WEDGE'93           DAL  NS  2:29.53    HFX MAR 16* 86  431
 4 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY94 ELIT QC  2:43.80 BK LNG JUN 16* 79  328
 5 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  2:44.34    HFX MAR 16* 79  325
 6 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS  2:54.70 S  HFX MAR 16* 74  270
 7 KIMBERLEY MACDONALD'92   NEP  ON  2:57.11 IM NEP FEB 16* 73  260
 8 CINDY HUARD LAUZON'96    TORP QC  3:09.18 IM LNG JUN 16* 68  213
 9 DANIELLE BERGEVIN'95     HYAC BC  3:09.96 IM RIC NOV 16* 68  210
10 CHRISTIANE PETIQUAY'93   UNAT QC  4:07.82 S  QUE FEB 16* 52   95

     400 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC  5:12.44    ORE AUG 16* 89  448
 2 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  5:23.02    RIC NOV 16* 86  406
 3 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  5:40.92    HFX MAR 16* 81  345
 4 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS  5:49.41    HFX MAR 16* 79  321
 5 CHRISTIANE PETIQUAY'93   UNAT QC  8:36.01    QUE FEB 16* 54  100

     800 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC 10:46.90    ORE AUG 16* 89  446
 2 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS 12:33.97 S  HFX MAR 16* 76  281

    1500 M FREE  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS 23:33.75    HFX MAR 16* 78  296

      50 M BACK  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY94 ELIT QC   :36.21    LNG JUN 16* 85  417
 2 CINDY HUARD LAUZON'96    TORP QC   :39.32    LNG JUN 16* 78  326
 3 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC   :39.56 S  VIC APR 16* 78  320
 4 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC   :39.87 S  VIC APR 16* 77  313
 5 MATHILDE PARE'96         BLUE QC   :40.37    LNG JUN 16* 76  301
 6 CASSANDRA DUCHESNE'92    CMNQ QC   :41.43    QUE FEB 16* 74  279
 7 BRITTANY MAGEAU'95       DOGW BC   :41.48    RIC NOV 16* 74  278
 8 DANIELLE BERGEVIN'95     HYAC BC   :43.09 R  RIC NOV 16* 71  248
 9 MELISANDE CHARTIER-PL'93 CGC  NS   :49.03    HFX MAR 16* 63  168
10 CHRISTIANE PETIQUAY'93   UNAT QC  1:06.10 S  QUE FEB 16* 46   69

     100 M BACK  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY94 ELIT QC  1:14.41    LNG JUN 16* 91  477
 2 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC  1:22.45    VIC APR 16* 82  350
 3 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  1:23.25    VIC APR 16* 81  340
 4 MATHILDE PARE'96         BLUE QC  1:25.79    LNG JUN 16* 79  311
 5 CINDY HUARD LAUZON'96    TORP QC  1:27.41    LNG JUN 16* 77  294
 6 CASSANDRA DUCHESNE'92    CMNQ QC  1:36.59    QUE FEB 16* 70  218
 7 CHRISTIANE PETIQUAY'93   UNAT QC  2:12.23 S  QUE FEB 16* 51   85

     200 M BACK  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY94 ELIT QC  2:43.80    LNG JUN 16* 90  442
 2 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC  2:50.75    VIC APR 16* 86  391
 3 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  2:55.97    VIC APR 16* 84  357
 4 CHRISTIANE PETIQUAY'93   UNAT QC  4:29.02    QUE FEB 16* 55  100

      50 M BREAS 2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DANIELLE MAGEAU'92       DOGW BC   :38.68    RIC NOV 16* 90  457
 2 DANIELLE BERGEVIN'95     HYAC BC   :44.72    RIC NOV 16* 78  296
 3 MATHILDE PARE'96         BLUE QC   :49.55 S  LNG JUN 16* 70  218
 4 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS   :51.85 S  HFX MAR 16* 67  190
 5 MELISSA BELEC'92         YMCA QC   :52.05 S  LNG JUN 16* 67  188
 6 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS   :54.35 S  HFX MAR 16* 64  165

     100 M BREAS 2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DANIELLE MAGEAU'92       DOGW BC  1:30.20    RIC NOV 16* 85  365
 2 MATHILDE PARE'96         BLUE QC  1:39.13    LNG JUN 16* 77  275
 3 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  1:43.70 S  HFX MAR 16* 74  240
 4 MELISSA BELEC'92         YMCA QC  1:44.18    LNG JUN 16* 73  237
 5 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS  1:48.70    HFX MAR 16* 70  208

     200 M BREAS 2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  3:27.40    HFX MAR 16* 79  308

      50 M FLY   2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 MOLLY WEDGE'93           DAL  NS   :31.62    HFX MAR 16* 94  498
 2 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC   :35.15 S  VIC APR 16* 85  363
 3 DANIELLE BERGEVIN'95     HYAC BC   :35.45    RIC NOV 16* 84  354
 4 KIMBERLEY MACDONALD'92   NEP  ON   :35.80 S  NEP FEB 16* 83  343
 5 CINDY HUARD LAUZON'96    TORP QC   :36.32    LNG JUN 16* 82  329
 6 MATHILDE PARE'96         BLUE QC   :37.32    LNG JUN 16* 80  303
 7 NOEMIE HARVEY'97         NSH  QC   :40.50    QUE FEB 16* 74  237

     100 M FLY   2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  1:19.87 S  RIC NOV 16* 81  346

     200 M I.M.  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  2:47.93    VIC APR 16* 89  424
 2 KIMBERLEY MACDONALD'92   NEP  ON  2:57.11    NEP FEB 16* 84  361
 3 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  3:01.91    HFX MAR 16* 82  333
 4 CINDY HUARD LAUZON'96    TORP QC  3:09.18    LNG JUN 16* 79  297
 5 DANIELLE BERGEVIN'95     HYAC BC  3:09.96    RIC NOV 16* 78  293
 6 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS  3:16.80    HFX MAR 16* 76  263

     400 M I.M.  2016 50m   WOMEN 20-24

 1 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  5:56.62    RIC NOV 16* 88  431



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MOLLY WEDGE'93           DAL  NS     91.0        4
   2 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC     85.6        8
   3 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC     84.6       11
   4 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY94 ELIT QC     83.0        6
   5 BRITTANY MAGEAU'95       DOGW BC     79.3        3
   6 DANIELLE MAGEAU'92       DOGW BC     79.0        4
   7 CINDY HUARD LAUZON'96    TORP QC     76.9        7
   8 KIMBERLEY MACDONALD'92   NEP  ON     76.8        5
   9 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS     74.8        8
  10 NOEMIE HARVEY'97         NSH  QC     74.7        3
  11 MATHILDE PARE'96         BLUE QC     74.6        7
  12 DANIELLE BERGEVIN'95     HYAC BC     74.3        7
  13 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS     72.3        9
  14 MYRIAM PINEL'94          ELIT QC     71.5        2
  15 CASSANDRA DUCHESNE'92    CMNQ QC     69.5        4
  16 MELISSA BELEC'92         YMCA QC     67.8        4
  17 MELISANDE CHARTIER-PL'93 CGC  NS     59.7        3
  18 CHRISTIANE PETIQUAY'93   UNAT QC     49.7        7



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC     206        11
   2 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC     152         8
   3 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS     135         9
   4 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS     127         8
   5 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY94 ELIT QC     106         6
   6 CINDY HUARD LAUZON'96    TORP QC     106         7
   7 MATHILDE PARE'96         BLUE QC     103         7
   8 DANIELLE BERGEVIN'95     HYAC BC     100         7
   9 MOLLY WEDGE'93           DAL  NS      78         4
  10 CHRISTIANE PETIQUAY'93   UNAT QC      75         7
  11 KIMBERLEY MACDONALD'92   NEP  ON      75         5
  12 DANIELLE MAGEAU'92       DOGW BC      61         4
  13 BRITTANY MAGEAU'95       DOGW BC      48         3
  14 MELISSA BELEC'92         YMCA QC      47         4
  15 CASSANDRA DUCHESNE'92    CMNQ QC      46         4
  16 NOEMIE HARVEY'97         NSH  QC      38         3
  17 MYRIAM PINEL'94          ELIT QC      22         2
  18 MELISANDE CHARTIER-PL'93 CGC  NS      20         3




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 DANICA STOCKSTAD'92      SEMI BC  931   11    84.6    206  4307
   2 ERYN SYLVESTER'93        VIC  BC  685    8    85.6    152  3324
   3 REBEKAH BOSCARIOL'94     DAL  NS  651    9    72.3    135  2231
   4 VICTORIA CHANDLER'97     DAL  NS  598    8    74.8    127  2189
   5 CINDY HUARD LAUZON'96    TORP QC  538    7    76.9    106  2123
   6 MATHILDE PARE'96         BLUE QC  522    7    74.6    103  1889
   7 DANIELLE BERGEVIN'95     HYAC BC  520    7    74.3    100  1892
   8 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY94 ELIT QC  498    6    83.0    106  2288
   9 KIMBERLEY MACDONALD'92   NEP  ON  384    5    76.8     75  1484
  10 MOLLY WEDGE'93           DAL  NS  364    4    91.0     78  2002
  11 CHRISTIANE PETIQUAY'93   UNAT QC  348    7    49.7     75   579
  12 DANIELLE MAGEAU'92       DOGW BC  316    4    79.0     61  1321
  13 CASSANDRA DUCHESNE'92    CMNQ QC  278    4    69.5     46   922
  14 MELISSA BELEC'92         YMCA QC  271    4    67.8     47   819
  15 BRITTANY MAGEAU'95       DOGW BC  238    3    79.3     48  1056
  16 NOEMIE HARVEY'97         NSH  QC  224    3    74.7     38   826
  17 MELISANDE CHARTIER-PL'93 CGC  NS  179    3    59.7     20   442
  18 MYRIAM PINEL'94          ELIT QC  143    2    71.5     22   509

    TOTAL                             7688  102    75.4   1545
  ------------------------------------------------------------------