50 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :30.97    NEP DEC 16  87  423
 2 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC   :31.46    ETO MAY 16  85  404
 3 RENE STARRATT'56         CMSC AB   :32.39 R  CGY NOV 16  83  370
 4 CARLA YOUNG'54           YMCA QC   :32.79 R  MTL APR 16  82  356
 5 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON   :32.97    MRK APR 16  81  351
 6 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC   :33.29    CHW MAR 16  81  341
 7 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS   :33.77    HFX APR 16  79  326
 8 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON   :33.87    MRK APR 16  79  323
 9 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC   :34.84    MTL APR 16  77  297
10 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB   :35.06    EDM APR 16  77  292
11 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC   :35.22    MTL APR 16  76  288
12 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55       LSD  ON   :35.78 R  MRK APR 16  75  274
13 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC   :36.10    RIC APR 16  74  267
14 TERI YORK'55             WAVE BC   :36.21    CHW MAR 16  74  265
15 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON   :36.62    ETO MAY 16  73  256
16 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC   :36.89    NAN JAN 16  73  250
17 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK'55  OKAN BC   :37.25    VER JAN 16  72  243
18 BRENDA BALDERSON'54      OKAN BC   :37.29    RIC APR 16  72  242
19 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC   :37.40    MTL NOV 16  72  240
20 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB   :37.54 S  ETO MAY 16  71  238

     100 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  1:09.13    ETO MAY 16  85  402
 2 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  1:10.13    ETO MAY 16  84  385
 3 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON  1:13.64    ETO MAY 16  80  332
 4 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  1:15.61    PIC FEB 16  78  307
 5 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC  1:17.13    MTL APR 16  76  289
 6 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC  1:19.18 S  ETO MAY 16  74  267
 7 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  1:19.33    ETO MAY 16  74  266
 8 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON  1:20.13    THO FEB 16  73  258
 9 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB  1:20.79    ETO MAY 16  73  252
10 RENE STARRATT'56         CMSC AB  1:20.86 IM CGY FEB 16  72  251
11 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK'55  OKAN BC  1:21.36    VER JAN 16  72  246
12 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  1:21.68 S  EB  FEB 16  72  244
13 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  1:22.57    NSM OCT 16  71  236
14 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  1:23.09    ETO MAY 16  71  231
15 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC  1:23.17    RIC APR 16  70  231
16 BRENDA BALDERSON'54      OKAN BC  1:23.64    RIC APR 16  70  227
17 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55       LSD  ON  1:24.27 S  MRK APR 16  70  222
18 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC  1:26.42 IM RIC APR 16  68  206
19 JACKIE BROWN'56          MARK ON  1:29.53    ETO MAY 16  65  185
20 STEPHANIE BIRKETT'54     ATOM ON  1:30.88    MRK APR 16  64  177

     200 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  2:34.02    ETO MAY 16  84  376
 2 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  2:39.04    EB  FEB 16  81  342
 3 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  2:46.90    PIC FEB 16  77  296
 4 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC  2:47.51    MTL APR 16  77  292
 5 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC  2:47.52    MTL APR 16  77  292
 6 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  2:49.27 S  EB  FEB 16  76  283
 7 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  2:54.52    ETO MAY 16  74  258
 8 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  2:57.10    NSM OCT 16  73  247
 9 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK'55  OKAN BC  2:58.78    VER JAN 16  72  240
10 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55       LSD  ON  2:59.18    MRK APR 16  72  239
11 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON  2:59.38    MRK APR 16  72  238
12 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB  3:00.43    ETO MAY 16  72  234
13 BRENDA BALDERSON'54      OKAN BC  3:01.31    RIC APR 16  71  231
14 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  3:06.35    ETO MAY 16  69  212
15 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON  3:08.63 BK MRK APR 16  68  205
16 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56        CLIP AB  3:18.63    CGY NOV 16  65  175
17 BRENDA SAALTINK'55       CSL  ON  3:18.64    ETO MAY 16  65  175
18 SALLY BOULDING'53        BBSC MB  3:18.93 S  WIN MAR 16  65  175
19 JACKIE BROWN'56          MARK ON  3:20.91    ETO MAY 16  64  169
20 KARIN THOMPSON-BELL'55   SMO  PE  3:22.46    DAR APR 16  64  166

     400 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  5:33.29    CHW MAR 16  83  350
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  5:39.52    PTH MAY 16  82  331
 3 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  5:43.37    EB  FEB 16  81  320
 4 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  5:49.51    HFX NOV 16  79  304
 5 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC  5:59.16    MTL APR 16  77  280
 6 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  6:08.92 S  ETO MAY 16  75  258
 7 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK'55  OKAN BC  6:17.86    OKN OCT 16  73  240
 8 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  6:18.49    NAN JAN 16  73  239
 9 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB  6:26.69    ETO MAY 16  72  224
10 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  6:27.01    MRK APR 16  72  224
11 BRENDA BALDERSON'54      OKAN BC  6:31.62 S  RIC APR 16  71  216
12 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON  6:43.70    CLA MAY 16  69  197
13 SALLY BOULDING'53        BBSC MB  6:44.80 S  WIN MAR 16  68  195
14 BRENDA SAALTINK'55       CSL  ON  6:50.19 S  ETO MAY 16  68  188
15 ANNEKE SALMON'56         LSD  ON  7:04.64    MRK APR 16  65  169
16 KARIN THOMPSON-BELL'55   SMO  PE  7:11.36    ETO MAY 16  64  162
17 OLGA ANDRIEWSKY'54       NORS ON  7:12.39    ETO MAY 16  64  160
18 SUSAN SELBY'53           MMAC MB  7:12.66 S  WIN MAR 16  64  160
19 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  7:19.17    COQ SEP 16  63  153
20 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54   PC   QC  7:24.03    PC  JAN 16  62  148

     800 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS 11:52.05    ETO MAY 16  80  315
 2 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC 12:12.65    MTL APR 16  78  289
 3 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB 12:36.32    ETO MAY 16  76  263
 4 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB 13:10.51    ETO MAY 16  72  230
 5 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON 13:12.71    MRK APR 16  72  228
 6 BRENDA BALDERSON'54      OKAN BC 13:17.22 S  RIC APR 16  72  225
 7 SALLY BOULDING'53        BBSC MB 13:38.73 S  WIN MAR 16  70  207
 8 BRENDA SAALTINK'55       CSL  ON 13:58.01    ETO MAY 16  68  193
 9 SUSAN SELBY'53           MMAC MB 14:33.99 S  WIN MAR 16  65  170
10 OLGA ANDRIEWSKY'54       NORS ON 14:40.07    ETO MAY 16  65  167
11 KARIN THOMPSON-BELL'55   SMO  PE 14:45.97    ETO MAY 16  65  164
12 JACKIE BROWN'56          MARK ON 15:11.17    ETO MAY 16  63  150
13 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54   PC   QC 15:19.26    MTL APR 16  62  146
14 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC 15:45.31 S  MTL APR 16  60  135
15 LAURA KELLY'55           UNAT BC 16:45.23    COQ SEP 16  57  112
16 DIANE GRANT'52           TECH ON 17:06.03    ETO MAY 16  56  105
17 PAULA QUICK'52           UNAT BC 17:13.93    COQ SEP 16  55  103
18 LINDA BENN'53            HALC NS 18:05.99    HFX NOV 16  53   89
19 MARIAN MACKAY'54         TECH ON 18:11.87 S  ETO MAY 16  52   87
20 MARY DYK'55              HYDE BC 18:42.35    COQ SEP 16  51   80

    1500 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS 23:03.82    DAR APR 16  80  302
 2 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB 24:42.90    ETO MAY 16  74  246
 3 BRENDA BALDERSON'54      OKAN BC 25:14.30    RIC APR 16  73  231
 4 SALLY BOULDING'53        BBSC MB 25:41.61    WIN MAR 16  72  219
 5 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB 26:57.06    EDM APR 16  68  189
 6 SUSAN SELBY'53           MMAC MB 27:18.43    WIN MAR 16  67  182
 7 KARIN THOMPSON-BELL'55   SMO  PE 28:24.35    ETO MAY 16  65  162
 8 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC 29:40.05    MTL APR 16  62  142
 9 JACKIE BROWN'56          MARK ON 29:40.32    MRK APR 16  62  142
10 DIANE GRANT'52           TECH ON 33:58.51    ETO MAY 16  54   95
11 MARIAN MACKAY'54         TECH ON 35:04.72    ETO MAY 16  52   86

      50 M BACK  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CARLA YOUNG'54           YMCA QC   :38.42    MTL APR 16  80  299
 2 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS   :38.77    ETO MAY 16  79  291
 3 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON   :39.01    ETO MAY 16  79  286
 4 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC   :39.72    NSM OCT 16  78  271
 5 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC   :40.21    RIC APR 16  77  261
 6 RENE STARRATT'56         CMSC AB   :40.47 R  EDM APR 16  76  256
 7 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :40.66    PTH MAY 16  76  253
 8 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB   :43.09    ETO MAY 16  71  212
 9 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK   :43.78 S  EB  FEB 16  70  202
10 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON   :44.36    ETO MAY 16  69  194
11 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC   :44.45    NAN JAN 16  69  193
12 TERI YORK'55             WAVE BC   :44.75    NSM OCT 16  69  189
13 ANNEKE SALMON'56         LSD  ON   :45.10 R  MRK APR 16  68  185
14 FRANCE MORIN HAMEL'54    DDO  QC   :45.39    MTL APR 16  68  182
15 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC   :46.18    RIC APR 16  67  172
16 GERRI WILLMS'52          HYAC BC   :46.38    RIC APR 16  66  170
17 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56        CLIP AB   :47.27    EDM APR 16  65  161
18 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC   :47.33    COQ SEP 16  65  160
19 NICOLE LAFLEUR'54        YMCA QC   :47.61    MTL APR 16  65  157
20 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK'55  OKAN BC   :47.66 R  VER JAN 16  65  157

     100 M BACK  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  1:21.70    ETO MAY 16  83  309
 2 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON  1:24.24    ETO MAY 16  80  282
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  1:25.02    ETO MAY 16  79  274
 4 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  1:27.96    EB  FEB 16  77  248
 5 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  1:28.41    EB  FEB 16  76  244
 6 ANNEKE SALMON'56         LSD  ON  1:32.82 R  MRK APR 16  73  211
 7 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC  1:32.82    RIC APR 16  73  211
 8 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB  1:35.05    ETO MAY 16  71  196
 9 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON  1:37.46 R  MRK APR 16  69  182
10 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC  1:38.54    EB  FEB 16  69  176
11 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56        CLIP AB  1:39.95    EDM APR 16  68  169
12 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  1:42.56    NSM OCT 16  66  156
13 TERI YORK'55             WAVE BC  1:42.64    CHW MAR 16  66  156
14 GERRI WILLMS'52          HYAC BC  1:43.09    RIC APR 16  65  154
15 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  1:43.43    MRK APR 16  65  152
16 JAN ROGERS'56            DRM  BC  1:43.76    RIC APR 16  65  151
17 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  1:46.74    EDM JAN 16  63  139
18 FRANCE MORIN HAMEL'54    DDO  QC  1:48.31 S  DDO MAR 16  62  133
19 KARIN THOMPSON-BELL'55   SMO  PE  1:49.72    HFX NOV 16  61  128
20 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  1:52.63    COQ SEP 16  60  118

     200 M BACK  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  2:58.26    ETO MAY 16  83  306
 2 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  3:08.26    CHW MAR 16  78  260
 3 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON  3:08.63    MRK APR 16  78  259
 4 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56        CLIP AB  3:30.37    EDM APR 16  70  186
 5 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON  3:32.41 R  MRK APR 16  69  181
 6 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC  3:32.45    RIC APR 16  69  181
 7 ANNEKE SALMON'56         LSD  ON  3:32.80    MRK APR 16  69  180
 8 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  3:40.60    ETO MAY 16  67  162
 9 FRANCE MORIN HAMEL'54    DDO  QC  3:41.42    DDO MAR 16  66  160
10 KARIN THOMPSON-BELL'55   SMO  PE  3:49.12    ETO MAY 16  64  144
11 GERRI WILLMS'52          HYAC BC  3:50.36    RIC APR 16  64  142
12 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  3:54.33    EDM JAN 16  63  135
13 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  4:06.16    RIC APR 16  60  116
14 FRANCINE HOTTE'52        YMCA QC  4:18.44    ETO MAY 16  57  101
15 MARGE BROWNIE'52         PC   QC  4:23.95    MTL APR 16  56   94

      50 M BREAS 2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC   :38.63    ETO MAY 16  90  414
 2 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC   :41.12    RIC APR 16  85  344
 3 RENE STARRATT'56         CMSC AB   :41.33    CGY FEB 16  84  338
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :42.50    MRK APR 16  82  311
 5 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC   :43.16    MTL NOV 16  81  297
 6 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55       LSD  ON   :45.53    MRK APR 16  76  253
 7 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS   :47.32    HFX APR 16  73  225
 8 BRENDA SAALTINK'55       CSL  ON   :47.95    ETO MAY 16  72  217
 9 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC   :48.79    EB  FEB 16  71  206
10 TERI YORK'55             WAVE BC   :49.07    BUR APR 16  71  202
11 SONIA LOPES'56           OAK  ON   :49.37    ETO MAY 16  70  199
12 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON   :50.12    MIC OCT 16  69  190
13 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52      CLAR ON   :50.69    CLA JAN 16  69  183
14 DELIA COURMANOPOULOS'53  PC   QC   :50.75    MTL APR 16  68  183
15 PATTI KAGAWA'56          UNAT BC   :51.62    COQ SEP 16  67  174
16 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB   :52.04 S  EDM APR 16  67  169
17 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC   :52.30    RIC APR 16  66  167
18 CHUNGYEE LEUNG'55        AURO ON   :52.59    ETO MAY 16  66  164
19 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC   :52.72    EB  FEB 16  66  163
20 GLORIA TAM'56            TOMS ON   :52.90    BRM AUG 16  66  161

     100 M BREAS 2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  1:26.26    ETO MAY 16  89  384
 2 RENE STARRATT'56         CMSC AB  1:30.79    EDM APR 16  84  329
 3 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC  1:33.42    MTL NOV 16  82  302
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  1:34.59    MRK APR 16  81  291
 5 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC  1:36.87    RIC APR 16  79  271
 6 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55       LSD  ON  1:42.22    MRK APR 16  75  231
 7 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  1:44.55    PIC FEB 16  73  216
 8 SONIA LOPES'56           OAK  ON  1:45.85    MRK APR 16  72  208
 9 BRENDA SAALTINK'55       CSL  ON  1:45.92    ETO MAY 16  72  207
10 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  1:47.81    EB  FEB 16  71  197
11 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON  1:48.47    CLA MAY 16  70  193
12 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  1:50.82    EDM APR 16  69  181
13 DELIA COURMANOPOULOS'53  PC   QC  1:54.92    MTL APR 16  67  162
14 CHUNGYEE LEUNG'55        AURO ON  1:55.55    MRK APR 16  66  160
15 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54   PC   QC  1:56.12    MTL APR 16  66  157
16 FRANCE MORIN HAMEL'54    DDO  QC  1:56.13 S  MTL APR 16  66  157
17 FRANCINE DESROCHES'56    CNMN QC  1:57.87    MTL APR 16  65  151
18 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  1:58.81    NEP DEC 16  64  147
19 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  1:59.65    RIC APR 16  64  144
20 GLORIA TAM'56            TOMS ON  2:00.40    BRM AUG 16  63  141

     200 M BREAS 2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  3:10.10    ETO MAY 16  86  355
 2 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  3:42.43    DAR APR 16  74  221
 3 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55       LSD  ON  3:42.61    MRK APR 16  74  221
 4 SONIA LOPES'56           OAK  ON  3:54.56    ETO MAY 16  70  189
 5 FRANCE MORIN HAMEL'54    DDO  QC  4:01.77    MTL APR 16  68  172
 6 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC  4:02.99    RIC APR 16  67  170
 7 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  4:07.57    EDM NOV 16  66  161
 8 DELIA COURMANOPOULOS'53  PC   QC  4:11.82    MTL APR 16  65  153
 9 FRANCINE HOTTE'52        YMCA QC  4:18.23    MTL APR 16  63  142
10 MONIQUE LETHIECQ'55      BRO  QC  4:18.47    MN  DEC 16  63  141
11 MARGE BROWNIE'52         PC   QC  4:22.46    PC  JAN 16  62  135
12 JACKIE BROWN'56          MARK ON  4:23.40    THO FEB 16  62  133
13 FERNANDA HO'52           WINS BC  4:28.10    NAN JAN 16  61  126
14 CAROL LATENDRESSE'55     CAMO QC  4:30.08    MTL APR 16  61  124
15 LEE SHIMANO'54           ATB  ON  4:32.48    MRK APR 16  60  120
16 DIANE GRANT'52           TECH ON  4:40.94    ETO MAY 16  58  110
17 BEVERLEY HALL'54         WINE BC  5:12.85    OKN OCT 16  52   80
18 MARTINE ALLARD'52        CACM QC  5:22.70    DDO MAR 16  51   73

      50 M FLY   2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 RENE STARRATT'56         CMSC AB   :35.02    EDM APR 16  85  337
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON   :35.92    ETO MAY 16  83  313
 3 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC   :37.10    NSM OCT 16  80  284
 4 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC   :38.54    RIC APR 16  77  253
 5 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC   :39.83    ETO MAY 16  75  229
 6 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON   :39.92    MRK APR 16  75  228
 7 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS   :39.96    HFX APR 16  75  227
 8 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON   :39.97 S  ETO MAY 16  75  227
 9 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC   :40.44    MTL APR 16  74  219
10 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC   :41.71    NSM OCT 16  71  200
11 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB   :41.96    ETO MAY 16  71  196
12 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK   :41.97 S  EB  FEB 16  71  196
13 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK'55  OKAN BC   :42.96    OKN OCT 16  69  183
14 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC   :43.16    RIC APR 16  69  180
15 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56        CLIP AB   :43.17    EDM APR 16  69  180
16 GERRI WILLMS'52          HYAC BC   :45.33    RIC APR 16  66  156
17 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC   :46.25    MTL NOV 16  64  146
18 BARB FINNIE'53           FOOT AB   :46.66 3S EDM APR 16  64  143
19 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC   :48.23    COQ SEP 16  62  129
20 FRANCE MORIN HAMEL'54    DDO  QC   :49.79 S  MTL APR 16  60  117

     100 M FLY   2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  1:25.45    RIC APR 16  76  267
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  1:27.80    ETO MAY 16  74  246
 3 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON  1:32.42    ETO MAY 16  70  211
 4 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  1:34.77    HFX NOV 16  68  196
 5 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC  1:36.88    MTL APR 16  67  183
 6 PAULINE WATSON'54        UTMM ON  1:59.55    ETO MAY 16  54   98
 7 SONIA LOPES'56           OAK  ON  2:10.74 S  MRK APR 16  49   75
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52         PC   QC  2:10.86    DDO MAR 16  49   74
 9 PATRICIA MALLOY'56       RMSC SK  2:48.67    REG MAR 16  38   35
10 PATRICIA ROGERS'52       NCRY ON  3:00.50 S  MRK APR 16  36   28

     200 M FLY   2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  3:15.14    NSM OCT 16  74  237
 2 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  3:38.41    ETO MAY 16  66  169
 3 PAULINE WATSON'54        UTMM ON  4:32.34    ETO MAY 16  53   87
 4 SONIA LOPES'56           OAK  ON  4:47.67    MRK APR 16  50   74
 5 PATRICIA ROGERS'52       NCRY ON  6:45.27    MRK APR 16  35   26

     100 M I.M.  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  1:20.44    RIC APR 16  84  370
 2 RENE STARRATT'56         CMSC AB  1:20.86    CGY FEB 16  84  364
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  1:21.94    ETO MAY 16  82  350
 4 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC  1:26.42    RIC APR 16  78  298
 5 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  1:27.40    HFX APR 16  77  288
 6 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON  1:27.81    ETO MAY 16  77  284
 7 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC  1:32.14    ETO MAY 16  73  246
 8 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON  1:34.36    ETO MAY 16  72  229
 9 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  1:35.35 I  EB  FEB 16  71  222
10 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC  1:36.08    BRO NOV 16  70  217
11 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55       LSD  ON  1:36.97    BUR FEB 16  70  211
12 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56        CLIP AB  1:37.09    EDM APR 16  70  210
13 FRANCE MORIN HAMEL'54    DDO  QC  1:37.74    MTL APR 16  69  206
14 BARB FINNIE'53           FOOT AB  1:39.47    FTH JAN 16  68  196
15 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  1:40.45    MRK APR 16  67  190
16 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD'55      SSI  BC  1:40.48    RIC APR 16  67  190
17 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  1:42.77    EDM NOV 16  66  177
18 ANNEKE SALMON'56         LSD  ON  1:43.07    BUR FEB 16  65  176
19 MICHELE LEMAY'55         BRO  QC  1:45.08    BRO NOV 16  64  166
20 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  1:46.15 I  NAN JAN 16  64  161

     200 M I.M.  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  2:58.72    ETO MAY 16  83  339
 2 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC  3:01.80    NAN NOV 16  82  322
 3 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  3:07.07    ETO MAY 16  80  295
 4 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  3:10.70    EB  FEB 16  78  279
 5 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  3:32.39    NAN JAN 16  70  202
 6 FRANCE MORIN HAMEL'54    DDO  QC  3:36.29    MTL APR 16  69  191
 7 BARB FINNIE'53           FOOT AB  3:43.49    EDM APR 16  67  173
 8 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  3:43.83    EDM NOV 16  67  173
 9 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  3:54.50    OTT NOV 16  63  150
10 CELIA HILL'54            DOGW BC  4:00.72    COQ SEP 16  62  139
11 PAULINE WATSON'54        UTMM ON  4:11.00    ETO MAY 16  59  122
12 SONIA LOPES'56           OAK  ON  4:16.05 I  MRK APR 16  58  115
13 FRANCINE HOTTE'52        YMCA QC  4:25.61    ETO MAY 16  56  103
14 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD'52    NSH  QC  4:26.47    MTL APR 16  56  102
15 MARTINE ALLARD'52        CACM QC  4:52.02    DDO MAR 16  51   78
16 PATRICIA ROGERS'52       NCRY ON  5:40.54    MRK APR 16  44   49

     400 M I.M.  2016 25m   WOMEN 60-64

 1 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS  6:46.12    ETO MAY 16  77  266
 2 SONIA LOPES'56           OAK  ON  8:32.18    MRK APR 16  61  132
 3 PAULINE WATSON'54        UTMM ON  8:45.87    ETO MAY 16  59  122
 4 PATRICIA ROGERS'52       NCRY ON 11:33.01    MRK APR 16  45   53



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC     81.7       15
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON     81.5       12
   3 RENE STARRATT'56         CMSC AB     81.1        7
   4 CARLA YOUNG'54           YMCA QC     81.0        2
   5 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC     77.2        8
   6 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS     76.7       18
   7 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC     76.3        6
   8 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON     74.7       12
   9 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK     74.5        8
  10 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC     73.8        6
  11 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC     73.8        5
  12 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55       LSD  ON     73.1        7
  13 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON     72.2        8
  14 BRENDA BALDERSON'54      OKAN BC     71.5        6
  15 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB     71.2        9
  16 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK'55  OKAN BC     70.5        6
  17 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC     70.1        8
  18 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB     70.1       13
  19 TERI YORK'55             WAVE BC     70.0        4
  20 RENEE KINNEAR'54         HYDE BC     69.7        3



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS     316        18
   2 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC     286        15
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON     221        12
   4 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON     169        12
   5 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB     149        13
   6 RENE STARRATT'56         CMSC AB     120         7
   7 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC     117         8
   8 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK     109         8
   9 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB     103         9
  10 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON     103         8
  11 SONIA LOPES'56           OAK  ON      99         7
  12 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC      90         6
  13 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC      89         6
  14 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON      87        10
  15 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55       LSD  ON      82         7
  16 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC      76         8
  17 FRANCE MORIN HAMEL'54    DDO  QC      67         8
  18 PAULINE WATSON'54        UTMM ON      61         4
  19 BRENDA BALDERSON'54      OKAN BC      59         6
  20 NICOLE BRANCHAUD'54      MEGO QC      51         5




60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 LINDA HUNT'54            HFXM NS 1381   18    76.7    316  4859
   2 AVILA RHODES'56          VIC  BC 1226   15    81.7    286  4889
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52         NEP  ON  978   12    81.5    221  3909
   4 LEIGH GARVIE'54          EMSC AB  911   13    70.1    149  2718
   5 SUE WEIR'56              TYMS ON  896   12    74.7    169  3017
   6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52       NEP  ON  683   10    68.3     87  1952
   7 CATHERINE SKENE'56       AWR  AB  641    9    71.2    103  1971
   8 DANIELLE BRAULT'56       VIC  BC  618    8    77.2    117  2185
   9 MARY ANNE MYERS'55       YUK  YK  596    8    74.5    109  1994
  10 JUDY IANNUCI'56          AURO ON  578    8    72.2    103  1833
  11 RENE STARRATT'56         CMSC AB  568    7    81.1    120  2245
  12 THEO MANLEY'55           WAVE BC  561    8    70.1     76  1691
  13 FRANCE MORIN HAMEL'54    DDO  QC  528    8    66.0     67  1318
  14 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55       LSD  ON  512    7    73.1     82  1651
  15 DENISE LATREILLE'56      CNS  QC  458    6    76.3     90  1657
  16 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA'56   CASE QC  443    6    73.8     89  1514
  17 SONIA LOPES'56           OAK  ON  430    7    61.4     99   992
  18 BRENDA BALDERSON'54      OKAN BC  429    6    71.5     59  1372
  19 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK'55  OKAN BC  423    6    70.5     49  1309
  20 PAM KEMPTHORNE'56        CLIP AB  407    6    67.8     51  1081

    TOTAL                            20794  299    69.5   3396
  ------------------------------------------------------------------