LYNN MARSHALL'61         1500 FR 18:06.01  102  625


      50 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC   :28.84    PSA NOV 16  93  524
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON   :29.57    MTL JUN 16  91  486
 3 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC   :30.95 R  MTL APR 16  87  424
 4 PAM BANSER'61            EMSC AB   :31.62    EDM APR 16  85  398
 5 CELINE GASCON'60         MMIN QC   :31.72    MTL APR 16  85  394
 6 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60     CLIP AB   :31.74    ETO MAY 16  85  393
 7 MICHELE OLIVER'57        NYG  ON   :32.08    MRK APR 16  84  381
 8 ANDREE BRAULT'61         ENC  QC   :32.14    MTL APR 16  84  379
 9 KAY LANGMUIR'59          KBM  ON   :32.88    MRK APR 16  82  354
10 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB   :32.88 S  RIC APR 16  82  354
11 ANNE MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC   :32.99    RIC APR 16  81  350
12 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61    TECH ON   :33.22 R  ETO MAY 16  81  343
13 SHARON BOYD'60           ANC  ON   :33.82    BUR FEB 16  79  325
14 DEBRA PARKER'57          OKAN BC   :33.95 R  OKN OCT 16  79  321
15 JENNIFER NEARING'58      DART NS   :34.07    HFX APR 16  79  318
16 GINETTE BOIVIN'58        CAMO QC   :34.32 R  MTL APR 16  78  311
17 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61      CLIP AB   :34.38 FL CGY NOV 16  78  309
18 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59       RDSS AB   :34.53    FTH JAN 16  78  305
19 MARJORIE KRYWITSKY'59    CMSC AB   :34.91    CGY NOV 16  77  295
20 KAREN SCHELL'61          PC   QC   :34.93 S  MTL APR 16  77  295

     100 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  1:04.08    MRK APR 16  92  504
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC  1:04.96    PSA NOV 16  90  484
 3 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB  1:08.65    RIC APR 16  85  410
 4 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60     CLIP AB  1:09.99    ETO MAY 16  84  387
 5 MICHELE OLIVER'57        NYG  ON  1:10.14    MRK APR 16  84  385
 6 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC  1:10.51 S  DDO MAR 16  83  379
 7 KAY LANGMUIR'59          KBM  ON  1:10.69    MRK APR 16  83  376
 8 CELINE GASCON'60         MMIN QC  1:11.47    MTL APR 16  82  364
 9 PAM BANSER'61            EMSC AB  1:11.98    EDM APR 16  81  356
10 KAREN SCHELL'61          PC   QC  1:12.09    MTL APR 16  81  354
11 ANNE MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC  1:13.45    RIC APR 16  80  335
12 ANDREE BRAULT'61         ENC  QC  1:14.19    MTL APR 16  79  325
13 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC  1:14.67    MTL APR 16  79  319
14 JO-ANN ELO'61            TOMS ON  1:16.17 S  ETO MAY 16  77  300
15 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61      CLIP AB  1:16.56 IM CGY NOV 16  77  296
16 MARG RITCHIE'58          GILL AB  1:16.63    CGY FEB 16  76  295
17 GINETTE BOIVIN'58        CAMO QC  1:16.94 R  ETO MAY 16  76  291
18 JENNIFER NEARING'58      DART NS  1:18.07    HFX APR 16  75  279
19 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59       RDSS AB  1:18.26    FTH JAN 16  75  277
20 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC  1:18.47 S  ETO MAY 16  75  275

     200 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  2:13.58    THO FEB 16  97  576
 2 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC  2:25.31    DDO MAR 16  89  448
 3 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB  2:29.05    ETO MAY 16  87  415
 4 MICHELE OLIVER'57        NYG  ON  2:38.41    MRK APR 16  82  346
 5 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60     CLIP AB  2:38.47    ETO MAY 16  82  345
 6 JO-ANN ELO'61            TOMS ON  2:39.02    ETO MAY 16  81  342
 7 PAM BANSER'61            EMSC AB  2:40.21    EDM APR 16  81  334
 8 EDIE FISHER'57           TOMS ON  2:40.79    WIN MAR 16  80  331
 9 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC  2:43.32    MTL APR 16  79  315
10 KAREN SCHELL'61          PC   QC  2:43.71    MTL APR 16  79  313
11 KAY LANGMUIR'59          KBM  ON  2:44.60    MRK APR 16  78  308
12 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC  2:45.33    ETO MAY 16  78  304
13 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC  2:45.41    COQ SEP 16  78  304
14 CELINE GASCON'60         MMIN QC  2:45.62    DDO MAR 16  78  302
15 MARG RITCHIE'58          GILL AB  2:46.55    EDM APR 16  78  297
16 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC  2:47.31 IM PSA NOV 16  77  293
17 CHRISTINE MUMMERY'58     EMSC AB  2:47.60    EDM APR 16  77  292
18 MARGOT WHEELER'59        NORS ON  2:48.98    THO FEB 16  76  285
19 LOUISE STIRRETT'61       DART NS  2:51.85    DAR APR 16  75  271
20 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61     NSH  QC  2:52.50    SFY DEC 16  75  268

     400 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  4:37.35    PC  JAN 16 100  608
 2 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB  5:15.77    ETO MAY 16  88  412
 3 JO-ANN ELO'61            TOMS ON  5:32.32 S  ETO MAY 16  83  353
 4 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC  5:44.58    COQ SEP 16  80  317
 5 MARG RITCHIE'58          GILL AB  5:48.50    FTH JAN 16  80  306
 6 CHRISTINE MUMMERY'58     EMSC AB  5:49.32    EDM APR 16  79  304
 7 MARGOT WHEELER'59        NORS ON  5:55.82 S  ETO MAY 16  78  288
 8 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC  5:58.02    ETO MAY 16  77  283
 9 PAULINE JOLY'59          WINS BC  6:00.00    CHW MAR 16  77  278
10 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC  6:01.20 S  MTL APR 16  77  275
11 ANITA VANDENHAZEL'58     FOOT AB  6:06.47    FTH JAN 16  76  263
12 JANET WYMAN'61           MACC QC  6:10.24    MN  DEC 16  75  255
13 FIONA CRIBB'59           RMSC SK  6:12.14    REG MAR 16  74  252
14 SHELLEY JOHANNESSON'61   NAN  BC  6:13.11    NAN NOV 16  74  250
15 CHANTAL GAGNON'61        ELIT QC  6:17.41 S  MTL NOV 16  73  241
16 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61     NSH  QC  6:19.86    MTL APR 16  73  237
17 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59       RDSS AB  6:21.98    CGY NOV 16  73  233
18 FIONA LOWDEN'61          BURL ON  6:25.47 S  MRK APR 16  72  226
19 KIM KEARNEY'60           MLIF ON  6:26.04    ETO NOV 16  72  225
20 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61    NORS ON  6:27.00 S  ETO MAY 16  72  224

     800 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  9:33.78 S  MRK APR 16 100  602
 2 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB 11:04.87    EDM APR 16  86  387
 3 JO-ANN ELO'61            TOMS ON 11:20.44    ETO MAY 16  84  361
 4 MARG RITCHIE'58          GILL AB 11:45.92    EDM APR 16  81  323
 5 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC 11:47.86 S  RIC APR 16  81  321
 6 MARGOT WHEELER'59        NORS ON 11:58.95    ETO MAY 16  80  306
 7 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC 12:00.64    MTL APR 16  79  304
 8 PAULINE JOLY'59          WINS BC 12:26.31    RIC APR 16  77  274
 9 CHANTAL GAGNON'61        ELIT QC 12:37.24    MTL NOV 16  76  262
10 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59       RDSS AB 12:49.85    RED APR 16  74  249
11 FIONA LOWDEN'61          BURL ON 13:04.32 S  MRK APR 16  73  236
12 SANDRA WALKER'59         ATOM ON 13:06.13    ETO MAY 16  73  234
13 GINETTE BOIVIN'58        CAMO QC 13:06.78    MTL APR 16  73  234
14 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61    NORS ON 13:09.00 S  ETO MAY 16  73  232
15 DEBRA PARKER'57          CMSC AB 13:18.83 S  EDM APR 16  72  223
16 KATHRYN SWERHUN'59       UTMM ON 13:27.25    MRK APR 16  71  216
17 JENNIFER AGNEW'61        OAK  ON 13:27.34    MRK APR 16  71  216
18 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59     SAM  AB 13:40.56    UTA OCT 16  70  206
19 KARINA YOUNK'60          NAN  BC 13:42.73    RIC APR 16  70  204
20 DOROTHY HALL'57          AURO ON 13:49.88    ETO MAY 16  69  199

    1500 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON 18:06.01    SF  JAN 16 102  625
 2 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC 22:09.31    RIC APR 16  83  341
 3 FIONA LOWDEN'61          BURL ON 24:43.18    MRK APR 16  74  245
 4 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61    NORS ON 24:50.58    ETO MAY 16  74  242
 5 SANDRA WALKER'59         ATOM ON 24:50.69    ETO MAY 16  74  242
 6 DEBRA PARKER'57          CMSC AB 25:14.18    EDM APR 16  73  231
 7 KARINA YOUNK'60          NAN  BC 25:38.57    RIC APR 16  72  220
 8 MAMI HAMILTON'61         ATOM ON 26:02.78    MRK APR 16  71  210
 9 DOROTHY HALL'57          AURO ON 26:04.55    ETO MAY 16  70  209
10 KATHRYN SWERHUN'59       UTMM ON 26:10.82    MRK APR 16  70  207
11 JANICE GUIDINGER'59      MAKW AB 26:28.94    EDM AUG 16  69  200
12 WENDY MILFORD'61         TECH ON 26:58.03    ETO MAY 16  68  189
13 LOUISE LECLERC'57        CMNQ QC 27:59.49    RDL FEB 16  66  169
14 TERI ABOUD'60            GRAN ON 28:03.75    MRK APR 16  65  168
15 SUE MCPARLAN'59          BURL ON 31:19.29    MRK APR 16  59  121
16 LORETTE BELLAND'57       LMRL QC 33:29.72    RDL FEB 16  55   99
17 JOANNE BEZZUBETZ'57      TECH ON 35:24.04    ETO MAY 16  52   84
18 VICKI PLANT'60           TECH ON 40:17.98    ETO MAY 16  45   57

      50 M BACK  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC   :33.99 R  MTL APR 16  91  432
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON   :34.64    MTL JUN 16  89  408
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61      CLIP AB   :35.69    CGY NOV 16  86  373
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB   :37.74    EDM APR 16  82  316
 5 MICHELE OLIVER'57        NYG  ON   :38.19 R  MRK APR 16  81  305
 6 JANET MITCHELL'60        AURO ON   :38.24    ETO MAY 16  81  304
 7 LYNN MATHESON'60         NSM  BC   :38.62    RIC APR 16  80  295
 8 ANNE MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC   :39.56    RIC APR 16  78  274
 9 SHARON BOYD'60           ANC  ON   :39.92    THO FEB 16  77  267
10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61    TECH ON   :40.29    ETO MAY 16  76  260
11 GINETTE BOIVIN'58        CAMO QC   :40.36    ETO MAY 16  76  258
12 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC   :40.73 S  ETO MAY 16  76  251
13 CHRISTINE MUMMERY'58     EMSC AB   :40.90    EDM APR 16  75  248
14 ANDREE BRAULT'61         ENC  QC   :41.57    MTL NOV 16  74  236
15 DEBRA PARKER'57          OKAN BC   :41.60    OKN OCT 16  74  236
16 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC   :42.03 R  EB  FEB 16  73  229
17 MARJORIE KRYWITSKY'59    CMSC AB   :42.37 R  CGY NOV 16  73  223
18 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59       RDSS AB   :42.57    FTH JAN 16  72  220
19 JENNIFER AGNEW'61        OAK  ON   :43.50    MRK APR 16  71  206
20 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61     NSH  QC   :44.66 R  MTL APR 16  69  191

     100 M BACK  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  1:12.87    THO FEB 16  93  435
 2 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC  1:12.96    ETO MAY 16  93  434
 3 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB  1:17.83    EDM APR 16  87  357
 4 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC  1:24.01    ETO MAY 16  80  284
 5 LYNN MATHESON'60         NSM  BC  1:24.58    RIC APR 16  80  278
 6 CHRISTINE MUMMERY'58     EMSC AB  1:25.32    EDM APR 16  79  271
 7 ANNE MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC  1:25.43    RIC APR 16  79  270
 8 JANET MITCHELL'60        AURO ON  1:26.49    ETO MAY 16  78  260
 9 GINETTE BOIVIN'58        CAMO QC  1:26.82    ETO MAY 16  78  257
10 DEBRA PARKER'57          OKAN BC  1:29.47    OKN OCT 16  76  235
11 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC  1:29.98    EB  FEB 16  75  231
12 MARJORIE KRYWITSKY'59    CMSC AB  1:31.09    CGY NOV 16  74  223
13 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61    TECH ON  1:32.43    ETO MAY 16  73  213
14 JENNIFER AGNEW'61        OAK  ON  1:32.96    MRK APR 16  73  210
15 HEDDA GOLD'60            NTMC ON  1:35.08    THO FEB 16  71  196
16 ANNE-MARIE PURVIS'58     BURL ON  1:36.11    BUR FEB 16  70  190
17 FIONA CRIBB'59           RMSC SK  1:37.52    REG MAR 16  69  182
18 SANDRA WALKER'59         ATOM ON  1:38.58    ETO MAY 16  68  176
19 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC  1:40.73 S  MTL APR 16  67  165
20 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61     NSH  QC  1:41.06 S  MTL APR 16  67  163

     200 M BACK  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  2:31.71    MTL NOV 16  97  497
 2 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC  2:40.01    DDO MAR 16  92  424
 3 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB  2:45.15    ETO MAY 16  89  385
 4 CHRISTINE MUMMERY'58     EMSC AB  3:01.03    EDM APR 16  81  293
 5 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC  3:01.60    ETO MAY 16  81  290
 6 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC  3:07.56    RIC APR 16  78  263
 7 JANET MITCHELL'60        AURO ON  3:11.89 R  MRK APR 16  77  246
 8 GINETTE BOIVIN'58        CAMO QC  3:12.53    MTL APR 16  76  243
 9 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC  3:22.99    MTL APR 16  72  208
10 JENNIFER AGNEW'61        OAK  ON  3:23.22    ETO MAY 16  72  207
11 DEBRA PARKER'57          CMSC AB  3:24.17    EDM APR 16  72  204
12 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61     NSH  QC  3:24.72    MTL APR 16  72  202
13 KIMBERLEY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON  3:32.66    THO FEB 16  69  180
14 LOUISE LECLERC'57        CMNQ QC  3:35.96    MTL APR 16  68  172
15 SANDRA WALKER'59         ATOM ON  3:36.17 R  MRK APR 16  68  172
16 GAIL POZNIAK'60          SEMI BC  3:36.87    RIC APR 16  68  170
17 ANNE-MARIE PURVIS'58     BURL ON  3:40.52    BUR FEB 16  67  162
18 LILIANA RUSU'57          KAN  ON  3:44.24    MRK APR 16  66  154
19 NASTARAN HASSANI-ZADEH59 WAVE BC  3:48.36    CHW MAR 16  64  146
20 LOUISE BEAULIEU'61       CAMO QC  3:49.23    MTL NOV 16  64  144

      50 M BREAS 2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC   :37.59    PSA NOV 16  93  450
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61      CLIP AB   :40.36    CGY NOV 16  86  363
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON   :40.42    MTL NOV 16  86  362
 4 SUSAN BRYDEN CROMWELL'59 GMM  ON   :41.31    ETO MAY 16  84  339
 5 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC   :41.43 S  PC  JAN 16  84  336
 6 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60     CLIP AB   :41.71    ETO MAY 16  83  329
 7 KAREN SCHELL'61          PC   QC   :43.73    MTL APR 16  80  286
 8 ANDREE BRAULT'61         ENC  QC   :44.16    MTL APR 16  79  277
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61    TECH ON   :44.31    ETO MAY 16  78  275
10 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB   :44.49    FTH JAN 16  78  271
11 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC   :44.49    MTL APR 16  78  271
12 PAULINE JOLY'59          WINS BC   :44.70    RIC APR 16  78  267
13 KAY LANGMUIR'59          KBM  ON   :44.92    MRK APR 16  77  264
14 WENDY MILFORD'61         TECH ON   :44.95    ETO MAY 16  77  263
15 JENNIFER NEARING'58      DART NS   :45.15    HFX APR 16  77  260
16 MARTINA BRANKOWSKY'61    NYG  ON   :45.81    ETO MAY 16  76  248
17 MARJORIE KRYWITSKY'59    CMSC AB   :46.33    CGY NOV 16  75  240
18 GINETTE BOIVIN'58        CAMO QC   :46.34    PC  JAN 16  75  240
19 DOROTHY HALL'57          AURO ON   :46.68    ETO MAY 16  74  235
20 ANNE-MARIE HOULE'60      PC   QC   :46.74    PC  JAN 16  74  234

     100 M BREAS 2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC  1:23.05    NAN NOV 16  92  430
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  1:26.93    MTL NOV 16  88  375
 3 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC  1:28.35    PC  JAN 16  87  357
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB  1:32.90    FTH JAN 16  82  307
 5 KAREN SCHELL'61          PC   QC  1:35.37    MTL APR 16  80  284
 6 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC  1:37.47    MTL APR 16  78  266
 7 KAY LANGMUIR'59          KBM  ON  1:37.51    MRK APR 16  78  266
 8 PAULINE JOLY'59          WINS BC  1:38.19    RIC APR 16  78  260
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61    TECH ON  1:38.23    ETO MAY 16  78  260
10 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60     CLIP AB  1:38.27 S  ETO MAY 16  78  260
11 PAM BANSER'61            EMSC AB  1:40.50    EDM APR 16  76  243
12 WENDY MILFORD'61         TECH ON  1:41.89    ETO MAY 16  75  233
13 ANNE-MARIE HOULE'60      PC   QC  1:42.50    PC  JAN 16  75  229
14 LILIANA RUSU'57          TECH ON  1:42.51    ETO MAY 16  75  229
15 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61     NSH  QC  1:43.04    MTL APR 16  74  225
16 MARTINA BRANKOWSKY'61    NYG  ON  1:43.23    ETO MAY 16  74  224
17 DOROTHY HALL'57          AURO ON  1:43.92    THO FEB 16  74  220
18 PAM CARLSON'58           OKAN BC  1:44.75    VER JAN 16  73  214
19 LOUISE STIRRETT'61       DART NS  1:45.71    DAR APR 16  72  209
20 NICOLE SEGUIN'61         CAMO QC  1:46.33    MTL APR 16  72  205

     200 M BREAS 2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  3:04.00    THO FEB 16  89  391
 2 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC  3:11.86    PC  JAN 16  86  345
 3 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60     CLIP AB  3:26.01    ETO MAY 16  80  279
 4 KAY LANGMUIR'59          KBM  ON  3:29.06    MRK APR 16  78  267
 5 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC  3:35.34    MTL APR 16  76  244
 6 PAULINE JOLY'59          WINS BC  3:38.63    RIC APR 16  75  233
 7 WENDY MILFORD'61         TECH ON  3:42.08    ETO MAY 16  74  222
 8 LILIANA RUSU'57          KAN  ON  3:42.09    TEC FEB 16  74  222
 9 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61     NSH  QC  3:42.25    MTL APR 16  74  222
10 ANNE-MARIE HOULE'60      PC   QC  3:43.07    PC  JAN 16  73  220
11 NICOLE SEGUIN'61         CAMO QC  3:43.55    MTL APR 16  73  218
12 PAM BANSER'61            EMSC AB  3:44.32    EDM JAN 16  73  216
13 DELFINA TRAXLER'60       AURO ON  3:44.33    MRK APR 16  73  216
14 MARTINA BRANKOWSKY'61    NYG  ON  3:45.34    ETO MAY 16  73  213
15 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC  3:46.11    PC  JAN 16  72  211
16 MICHELE BRUNET'61        LMRL QC  3:51.37    SFY DEC 16  71  197
17 ANITA MASBOURIAN'60      CAMO QC  4:07.09    MTL APR 16  66  162
18 LOUISE LECLERC'57        CMNQ QC  4:07.90    MTL APR 16  66  160
19 ANDREA LUTTGEN'60        UOT  ON  4:08.23    ETO MAY 16  66  159
20 LOUISE BEAULIEU'61       CAMO QC  4:14.74    PC  JAN 16  64  147

      50 M FLY   2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON   :32.68    MTL JUN 16  91  415
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC   :32.73    PSA NOV 16  91  413
 3 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC   :32.80    MTL APR 16  91  411
 4 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61      CLIP AB   :34.38    CGY NOV 16  87  357
 5 JANET MITCHELL'60        AURO ON   :34.97    MRK APR 16  85  339
 6 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB   :35.42 S  ETO MAY 16  84  326
 7 LYNN MATHESON'60         NSM  BC   :37.28    RIC APR 16  80  280
 8 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60     CLIP AB   :37.44    ETO MAY 16  80  276
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61    TECH ON   :37.64    ETO MAY 16  79  272
10 ANDREE BRAULT'61         ENC  QC   :37.79    MTL APR 16  79  269
11 JENNIFER NEARING'58      DART NS   :38.08    HFX APR 16  78  262
12 PAM BANSER'61            EMSC AB   :38.15    EDM NOV 16  78  261
13 ANNE MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC   :38.40    RIC APR 16  78  256
14 JO-ANN ELO'61            TOMS ON   :38.61 S  ETO MAY 16  77  252
15 SUSAN BRYDEN CROMWELL'59 GMM  ON   :39.19 S  ETO MAY 16  76  241
16 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC   :39.57    COQ SEP 16  75  234
17 EDIE FISHER'57           TOMS ON   :40.71 S  WIN MAR 16  73  215
18 DEBBIE LANGVAND'59       RDSS AB   :40.82    CGY NOV 16  73  213
19 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC   :41.13 S  ETO MAY 16  72  208
20 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59     SAM  AB   :41.95    EDM AUG 16  71  196

     100 M FLY   2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  1:09.67    MTL JUN 16  93  493
 2 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC  1:17.23    PC  JAN 16  84  362
 3 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB  1:20.96 S  ETO MAY 16  80  314
 4 EDIE FISHER'57           TOMS ON  1:27.94    WIN MAR 16  73  245
 5 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC  1:32.36 S  RIC APR 16  70  212
 6 PAM BANSER'61            EMSC AB  1:33.38    EDM JAN 16  69  205
 7 ANNE-MARIE PURVIS'58     BURL ON  1:39.33    BUR FEB 16  65  170
 8 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61     NSH  QC  1:39.81    SFY DEC 16  65  168
 9 FIONA LOWDEN'61          BURL ON  1:40.29 S  MRK APR 16  64  165
10 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59     SAM  AB  1:42.39    UTA OCT 16  63  155
11 NASTARAN HASSANI-ZADEH59 WAVE BC  1:44.36    EB  FEB 16  62  147
12 ANNE-MARIE HOULE'60      PC   QC  1:50.99    PC  JAN 16  58  122
13 KARINA YOUNK'60          NAN  BC  1:54.83    RIC APR 16  56  110
14 WENDY MILFORD'61         TECH ON  1:56.03 S  ETO MAY 16  56  107
15 LILIANA RUSU'57          TECH ON  1:56.54 S  ETO MAY 16  55  105
16 DELFINA TRAXLER'60       AURO ON  1:59.68 S  MRK APR 16  54   97
17 MARGARET MARTIN'61       TECH ON  2:08.30    TEC DEC 16  50   79
18 LOUISE LECLERC'57        CMNQ QC  2:13.51 S  MTL APR 16  48   70
19 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58      CACM QC  2:19.20    MTL APR 16  46   62
20 SYLVIA WILLIAMS'57       CAPS ON  2:30.68    TEC DEC 16  43   49

     200 M FLY   2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  2:34.29    TEC DEC 16  93  480
 2 FIONA LOWDEN'61          BURL ON  3:59.59    MRK APR 16  60  128
 3 LILIANA RUSU'57          TECH ON  4:00.16    ETO MAY 16  60  127
 4 DELFINA TRAXLER'60       AURO ON  4:14.64    MRK APR 16  56  107
 5 KARINA YOUNK'60          NAN  BC  4:20.73    RIC APR 16  55   99
 6 LOUISE LECLERC'57        CMNQ QC  4:36.54    RDL FEB 16  52   83
 7 ELIZABETH TAYLOR'58      CACM QC  5:17.28    PC  JAN 16  45   55

     100 M IM    2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  1:13.32    MTL JUN 16  92  488
 2 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC  1:14.07    PSA NOV 16  91  474
 3 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC  1:14.80    MTL APR 16  90  460
 4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB  1:15.99    ETO MAY 16  89  439
 5 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61      CLIP AB  1:16.56    CGY NOV 16  88  429
 6 JO-ANN ELO'61            TOMS ON  1:23.90    ETO MAY 16  81  326
 7 KAREN SCHELL'61          PC   QC  1:24.42    MTL APR 16  80  320
 8 EDIE FISHER'57           KEN  ON  1:24.62    POP NOV 16  80  318
 9 LYNN MATHESON'60         NSM  BC  1:25.18    RIC APR 16  79  311
10 ANNE MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC  1:25.83    RIC APR 16  79  304
11 ANDREE BRAULT'61         ENC  QC  1:25.87    MTL APR 16  79  304
12 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC  1:26.60    EB  FEB 16  78  296
13 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61    TECH ON  1:27.01    ETO MAY 16  78  292
14 PAM BANSER'61            EMSC AB  1:28.84    EDM APR 16  76  275
15 SHARON BOYD'60           ANC  ON  1:30.38    THO FEB 16  75  261
16 GINETTE BOIVIN'58        CAMO QC  1:30.99    DDO MAR 16  74  256
17 JANET MITCHELL'60        AURO ON  1:31.51    ETO MAY 16  74  251
18 LOUISE STIRRETT'61       DART NS  1:32.65    DAR APR 16  73  242
19 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC  1:33.50 I  ETO MAY 16  72  236
20 CAROL TAYLOR'57          OKAN BC  1:34.11    VER JAN 16  72  231

     200 M I.M.  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  2:34.01    PC  JAN 16  97  530
 2 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC  2:42.28    MTL APR 16  92  453
 3 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB  2:44.01    ETO MAY 16  91  438
 4 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC  2:47.31    PSA NOV 16  89  413
 5 JO-ANN ELO'61            TOMS ON  3:00.65    ETO MAY 16  83  328
 6 EDIE FISHER'57           KEN  ON  3:01.19    POP NOV 16  82  325
 7 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC  3:05.94    NSM OCT 16  80  301
 8 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC  3:07.06    ETO MAY 16  80  296
 9 SUSAN BRYDEN CROMWELL'59 GMM  ON  3:09.04    ETO MAY 16  79  286
10 JANET MITCHELL'60        AURO ON  3:14.21    MRK APR 16  77  264
11 ANNE MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC  3:19.35    WIN MAR 16  75  244
12 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61     NSH  QC  3:20.70    MTL APR 16  74  239
13 MARG RITCHIE'58          GILL AB  3:25.22    CGY FEB 16  73  224
14 MARY ANN CUVILIER'59     SAM  AB  3:32.83    UTA OCT 16  70  201
15 ANNE-MARIE HOULE'60      PC   QC  3:35.27    PC  JAN 16  69  194
16 SHELLEY JOHANNESSON'61   NAN  BC  3:36.16    NAN NOV 16  69  192
17 LILIANA RUSU'57          KAN  ON  3:38.99    MRK APR 16  68  184
18 ANNE-MARIE PURVIS'58     BURL ON  3:41.45 I  BUR FEB 16  67  178
19 FIONA LOWDEN'61          BURL ON  3:41.85 I  MRK APR 16  67  177
20 HELENA PICCINI-VALLI'59  HALC NS  3:42.31    HFX NOV 16  67  176

     400 M I.M.  2016 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON  5:23.08    MRK APR 16  97  527
 2 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB  5:54.15    ETO MAY 16  88  400
 3 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC  6:37.79    RIC APR 16  79  283
 4 ANNE-MARIE PURVIS'58     BURL ON  7:22.90    BUR FEB 16  71  205
 5 FIONA LOWDEN'61          BURL ON  7:23.76    MRK APR 16  70  204
 6 LILIANA RUSU'57          TECH ON  7:42.93    ETO MAY 16  68  179
 7 NASTARAN HASSANI-ZADEH59 WAVE BC  7:43.34    CHW MAR 16  67  179
 8 WENDY MILFORD'61         TECH ON  7:45.41    ETO MAY 16  67  176
 9 FAITH LEE'59             ETOB ON  9:48.46    MRK APR 16  53   87



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON     93.7       18
   2 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC     89.5        8
   3 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC     88.4       13
   4 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB     85.2       15
   5 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61      CLIP AB     83.7        6
   6 MICHELE OLIVER'57        NYG  ON     82.8        4
   7 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60     CLIP AB     81.7        7
   8 CELINE GASCON'60         MMIN QC     81.7        3
   9 JO-ANN ELO'61            TOMS ON     80.9        7
  10 LYNN MATHESON'60         NSM  BC     79.8        4
  11 SUSAN BRYDEN CROMWELL'59 GMM  ON     79.7        3
  12 KAREN SCHELL'61          PC   QC     79.5        6
  13 KAY LANGMUIR'59          KBM  ON     79.3        6
  14 ANDREE BRAULT'61         ENC  QC     79.0        6
  15 JANET MITCHELL'60        AURO ON     78.7        6
  16 ANNE MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC     78.6        7
  17 CHRISTINE MUMMERY'58     EMSC AB     78.2        5
  18 MARGOT WHEELER'59        NORS ON     78.0        3
  19 MARG RITCHIE'58          GILL AB     77.6        5
  20 EDIE FISHER'57           TOMS ON     77.6        5



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON     355        18
   2 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB     253        15
   3 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC     237        13
   4 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC     152        12
   5 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC     139         8
   6 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60     CLIP AB     105         7
   7 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC     100         9
   8 JO-ANN ELO'61            TOMS ON      96         7
   9 PAM BANSER'61            EMSC AB      93         8
  10 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC      88        10
  11 FIONA LOWDEN'61          BURL ON      80         7
  12 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61      CLIP AB      80         6
  13 ANNE MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC      76         7
  14 KAY LANGMUIR'59          KBM  ON      75         6
  15 JANET MITCHELL'60        AURO ON      73         6
  16 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61    TECH ON      72         7
  17 KAREN SCHELL'61          PC   QC      67         6
  18 LILIANA RUSU'57          KAN  ON      66         7
  19 MICHELE OLIVER'57        NYG  ON      63         4
  20 ANDREE BRAULT'61         ENC  QC      63         6




55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61         CAPS ON 1687   18    93.7    355  8802
   2 JANIS SHIRRIFF'61        EMSC AB 1278   15    85.2    253  5531
   3 ANN KOURI'61             PC   QC 1149   13    88.4    237  5265
   4 DALE FREEMAN'60          SEMI BC  930   12    77.5    152  3332
   5 JANINE BOIVIN'60         CAMO QC  763   10    76.3     88  2638
   6 SARAH MACDONALD'60       VIC  BC  716    8    89.5    139  3481
   7 GINNY MALCOLM'57         PC   QC  685    9    76.1    100  2367
   8 CLAIRE LALANCETTE'61     NSH  QC  643    9    71.4     57  1915
   9 PAM BANSER'61            EMSC AB  619    8    77.4     93  2288
  10 GINETTE BOIVIN'58        CAMO QC  606    8    75.8     60  2090
  11 SHELLEY WEARMOUTH'60     CLIP AB  572    7    81.7    105  2269
  12 JO-ANN ELO'61            TOMS ON  566    7    80.9     96  2262
  13 ANNE MARIE VANDERMEER'60 PRUP BC  550    7    78.6     76  2033
  14 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61    TECH ON  543    7    77.6     72  1915
  15 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61      CLIP AB  502    6    83.7     80  2127
  16 FIONA LOWDEN'61          BURL ON  480    7    68.6     80  1381
  17 KAREN SCHELL'61          PC   QC  477    6    79.5     67  1852
  18 KAY LANGMUIR'59          KBM  ON  476    6    79.3     75  1835
  19 ANDREE BRAULT'61         ENC  QC  474    6    79.0     63  1790
  20 JANET MITCHELL'60        AURO ON  472    6    78.7     73  1664

    TOTAL                            25480  334    76.3   3620
  ------------------------------------------------------------------