50 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC   :27.84    RIC APR 16  96  582
 2 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79     NTMC ON   :28.05    ETO MAY 16  96  569
 3 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC   :28.54    ETO MAY 16  94  541
 4 BEVERLEY BOYARSKI'79     LSD  ON   :28.70    MRK APR 16  94  532
 5 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON   :28.99    MRK APR 16  93  516
 6 ERICA MCPHERSON'81       CMAV ON   :28.99    MRK APR 16  93  516
 7 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB   :29.24    ETO MAY 16  92  503
 8 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC   :29.52 R  ETO MAY 16  91  489
 9 HEIDI PEARSON'78         NN   QC   :29.52    MTL NOV 16  91  489
10 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     NAVY BC   :29.82    NAN JAN 16  90  474
11 NIKKI HUGGINS'79         OWEN ON   :29.87    MRK APR 16  90  472
12 STEPHANIE DESCHAMPS'78   CNMT QC   :30.15    ETO MAY 16  89  459
13 MELANIE VAN DE WATER'78  GRAN ON   :30.21    MRK APR 16  89  456
14 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77      ATOM ON   :30.27    MRK APR 16  89  453
15 TARA REICHERT'81         SASK SK   :30.27    SAS OCT 16  89  453
16 KERRY CREELMAN'81        EAU  AB   :30.35    EDM APR 16  88  450
17 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON   :30.39    MRK APR 16  88  448
18 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC   :30.41    MTL APR 16  88  447
19 HEATHER HYNES'80         SASK SK   :30.55    SAS OCT 16  88  441
20 LENKA BUBENICKOVA'79     TYMS ON   :30.58    ETO MAY 16  88  439

     100 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC  1:01.36    RIC APR 16  96  575
 2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC  1:01.82    ETO MAY 16  95  562
 3 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON  1:02.98    ETO MAY 16  93  531
 4 ERICA MCPHERSON'81       CMAV ON  1:03.01    MRK APR 16  93  531
 5 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79     BT   ON  1:03.45    MRK APR 16  92  520
 6 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB  1:04.29    ETO MAY 16  91  500
 7 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC  1:04.69 S  ETO MAY 16  91  490
 8 NIKKI HUGGINS'79         OWEN ON  1:05.01    MRK APR 16  90  483
 9 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     CFST BC  1:05.68    MRK APR 16  89  468
10 BEVERLEY BOYARSKI'79     LSD  ON  1:06.08    MRK APR 16  89  460
11 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC  1:06.25    MTL APR 16  89  456
12 STEPHANIE DESCHAMPS'78   UNAT QC  1:06.68    ETO MAY 16  88  448
13 HEIDI PEARSON'78         NN   QC  1:07.23    MTL NOV 16  87  437
14 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON  1:07.32 S  MRK APR 16  87  435
15 LENKA BUBENICKOVA'79     TYMS ON  1:07.61    ETO MAY 16  87  429
16 LESLEY QUINLAN'78        CFST ON  1:07.73    MRK APR 16  87  427
17 MAUREEN MAHONEY'81       BTRN ON  1:07.81    NEP DEC 16  87  426
18 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  1:09.27 S  SAS OCT 16  85  399
19 RHIANNON CHARLTON'81     BURL ON  1:09.29 R  MRK APR 16  85  399
20 KELLY RHODENIZER'77      BTRN ON  1:09.48    MTL APR 16  84  396

     200 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC  2:12.15    ETO MAY 16  98  595
 2 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC  2:12.82    ETO MAY 16  97  586
 3 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC  2:14.20    CHW MAR 16  96  568
 4 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON  2:18.88    ETO MAY 16  93  513
 5 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON  2:21.00    MRK APR 16  92  490
 6 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  2:22.55    SAS OCT 16  91  474
 7 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB  2:23.25    ETO MAY 16  90  467
 8 HEATHER HYNES'80         SASK SK  2:27.10    SAS OCT 16  88  432
 9 NIKKI HUGGINS'79         OWEN ON  2:27.27    MRK APR 16  88  430
10 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77     NG   QC  2:27.92    MTL APR 16  87  425
11 STEPHANIE DESCHAMPS'78   CNMT QC  2:28.49    MTL NOV 16  87  420
12 MAUREEN MAHONEY'81       BTRN ON  2:28.84    ETO MAY 16  87  417
13 LENKA BUBENICKOVA'79     TYMS ON  2:29.12    ETO MAY 16  87  414
14 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79       UNAT QC  2:29.97    ETO MAY 16  86  407
15 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC  2:30.01 S  MTL APR 16  86  407
16 ANNICK GOBEIL'81         CNJO QC  2:31.35    MTL APR 16  85  396
17 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON  2:32.20 S  ETO MAY 16  85  390
18 KELLY RHODENIZER'77      BTRN ON  2:33.88    OTT NOV 16  84  377
19 ELISE LEVINOFF'77        CSLA QC  2:34.63    MTL NOV 16  84  372
20 CATHERINE DESMARAIS'80   CFST ON  2:34.96    MRK APR 16  83  369

     400 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC  4:40.03    ETO MAY 16  99  590
 2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC  4:46.56    ETO MAY 16  97  551
 3 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  4:56.21    ETO MAY 16  94  499
 4 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON  5:01.83    MRK APR 16  92  471
 5 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77     NG   QC  5:04.95    MTL APR 16  91  457
 6 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC  5:10.04 S  MTL APR 16  89  435
 7 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79       UNAT QC  5:11.28    ETO MAY 16  89  430
 8 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON  5:13.63 S  ETO MAY 16  88  420
 9 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77      ATOM ON  5:19.77    ETO MAY 16  87  397
10 MELANIE VAN DE WATER'78  GRAN ON  5:20.37 S  ETO MAY 16  87  394
11 LAUREN WESTMACOTT'79     VIC  BC  5:20.81    RIC APR 16  86  393
12 ANNIE MONTPETIT'80       NG   QC  5:22.49    MTL APR 16  86  387
13 SARAH WEIND'77           GRAN ON  5:24.41 S  MRK APR 16  86  380
14 LENKA BUBENICKOVA'79     TYMS ON  5:25.42    ETO MAY 16  85  376
15 KELLY RHODENIZER'77      BTRN ON  5:25.49    MTL APR 16  85  376
16 DAWN PIPHER'77           RHM  ON  5:25.81 S  ETO MAY 16  85  375
17 CATHERINE DESMARAIS'80   CFST ON  5:27.83    MRK APR 16  85  368
18 ANGELA STANLEY'80        WAVE BC  5:28.45    RIC APR 16  84  366
19 AIMEE GABRIEL'80         AWR  AB  5:29.26    CGY NOV 16  84  363
20 STEPHANIE DESCHAMPS'78   CNMT QC  5:31.07    MTL APR 16  84  357

     800 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC 10:04.45    MTL NOV 16  95  515
 2 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK 10:14.47    ETO MAY 16  93  490
 3 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON 10:31.74 S  MRK APR 16  91  451
 4 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79       UNAT QC 10:32.73    ETO MAY 16  91  449
 5 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC 10:32.75    MTL APR 16  91  449
 6 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON 10:39.89    MRK APR 16  90  434
 7 MELANIE VAN DE WATER'78  GRAN ON 10:52.79    ETO MAY 16  88  409
 8 SARAH WEIND'77           GRAN ON 10:59.31    MRK APR 16  87  397
 9 DAWN PIPHER'77           RHM  ON 11:01.85 S  ETO MAY 16  87  392
10 LAUREN WESTMACOTT'79     VIC  BC 11:03.25    RIC APR 16  86  390
11 ANNICK GOBEIL'81         CNJO QC 11:16.58    MTL APR 16  85  367
12 CATHERINE DESMARAIS'80   CFST ON 11:19.13    MRK APR 16  84  363
13 LENKA BUBENICKOVA'79     TYMS ON 11:24.50    ETO MAY 16  84  355
14 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     NAVY BC 11:29.77    RIC APR 16  83  347
15 ISABELLE DALCOURT'77     CAS  QC 11:30.18    ETO MAY 16  83  346
16 KATE BAYNE'78            AURO ON 12:02.66    ETO MAY 16  79  301
17 KELLY CESCON'77          GRAN ON 12:48.99    MRK APR 16  74  250
18 ALANNA DYCK'79           EBSC BC 12:50.29    RIC APR 16  74  249
19 JULIE GAGNON'79          WAVE BC 12:50.58 S  RIC APR 16  74  249
20 KIM BOURASSA'77          CASO QC 13:00.26    MTL APR 16  73  239

    1500 M FREE  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK 19:42.59    ETO MAY 16  93  484
 2 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON 19:58.12    MRK APR 16  92  466
 3 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79       UNAT QC 20:08.27    ETO MAY 16  91  454
 4 MELANIE VAN DE WATER'78  GRAN ON 20:41.33    ETO MAY 16  89  419
 5 DAWN PIPHER'77           RHM  ON 20:46.52    ETO MAY 16  89  413
 6 SARAH WEIND'77           GRAN ON 21:14.60    MRK APR 16  87  387
 7 CATHERINE DESMARAIS'80   CFST ON 22:15.93    MRK APR 16  83  336
 8 KATE BAYNE'78            AURO ON 23:14.33    MRK APR 16  79  295
 9 JULIE GAGNON'79          WAVE BC 24:06.67    RIC APR 16  76  265
10 KELLY CESCON'77          GRAN ON 24:28.99    MRK APR 16  75  253
11 ALANNA DYCK'79           EBSC BC 24:46.36    RIC APR 16  74  244
12 MICHELLE JONES'77        NSM  BC 24:59.00    RIC APR 16  74  238

      50 M BACK  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 BEVERLEY BOYARSKI'79     LSD  ON   :33.64    MRK APR 16  92  446
 2 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON   :33.66 R  MTL APR 16  92  445
 3 TARA REICHERT'81         SASK SK   :33.67    SAS OCT 16  92  445
 4 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON   :33.80    ETO MAY 16  91  440
 5 JENNY SLINN'77           WINS BC   :34.01 R  RIC APR 16  91  431
 6 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON   :34.06    MRK APR 16  91  430
 7 SANY DELAGRAVE'80        CAMQ QC   :34.10    SFY DEC 16  90  428
 8 ERICA MCPHERSON'81       CMAV ON   :34.23    ETO MAY 16  90  423
 9 KERRY CREELMAN'81        EAU  AB   :34.47    ETO MAY 16  89  414
10 HEIDI PEARSON'78         NN   QC   :34.47    MTL NOV 16  89  414
11 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC   :34.51 R  MTL NOV 16  89  413
12 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK   :34.64    ETO MAY 16  89  408
13 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC   :34.68    MTL NOV 16  89  407
14 EMMANUELA RUEL'80        CMNQ QC   :34.81    SFY DEC 16  89  402
15 NIKKI HUGGINS'79         OWEN ON   :34.98    MRK APR 16  88  397
16 RHIANNON CHARLTON'81     BURL ON   :35.12    MRK APR 16  88  392
17 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC   :35.62 R  MTL APR 16  87  376
18 DARCY IMADA'80           EBSC BC   :36.27    EB  FEB 16  85  356
19 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON   :36.71 R  MRK APR 16  84  343
20 AIMEE GABRIEL'80         AWR  AB   :36.81    EDM APR 16  84  340

     100 M BACK  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON  1:11.58    MRK APR 16  94  459
 2 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON  1:12.42    ETO MAY 16  93  444
 3 JENNY SLINN'77           WINS BC  1:13.11    RIC APR 16  93  431
 4 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC  1:13.14    MTL APR 16  92  431
 5 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON  1:13.30    NEP DEC 16  92  428
 6 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC  1:13.64    DDO MAR 16  92  422
 7 NIKKI HUGGINS'79         OWEN ON  1:14.04    MRK APR 16  91  415
 8 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  1:14.93 S  ETO MAY 16  90  400
 9 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB  1:15.55    ETO MAY 16  90  391
10 EMMANUELA RUEL'80        CMNQ QC  1:16.58    SFY DEC 16  88  375
11 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     CFST BC  1:16.60    MRK APR 16  88  375
12 HEIDI PEARSON'78         NN   QC  1:16.61    MN  DEC 16  88  375
13 STEPHANIE DESCHAMPS'78   CNMT QC  1:17.20    ETO MAY 16  88  366
14 RHIANNON CHARLTON'81     BURL ON  1:17.24    MRK APR 16  88  366
15 TARA REICHERT'81         SASK SK  1:18.68 S  REG MAR 16  86  346
16 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON  1:19.59 R  MRK APR 16  85  334
17 DARCY IMADA'80           EBSC BC  1:20.25    EB  FEB 16  84  326
18 ANNIE MONTPETIT'80       NG   QC  1:21.04    MTL APR 16  83  317
19 KERRY CREELMAN'81        EAU  AB  1:21.46 R  EDM APR 16  83  312
20 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC  1:21.61 S  MTL NOV 16  83  310

     200 M BACK  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  2:35.01    ETO MAY 16  95  466
 2 JENNY SLINN'77           WINS BC  2:36.76    RIC APR 16  94  451
 3 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC  2:38.14    MTL NOV 16  93  439
 4 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON  2:38.19    MRK APR 16  93  438
 5 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON  2:38.61    MTL APR 16  93  435
 6 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON  2:38.84    ETO MAY 16  93  433
 7 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC  2:39.21    MTL NOV 16  92  430
 8 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC  2:41.94    MTL NOV 16  91  409
 9 TARA REICHERT'81         SASK SK  2:42.92    REG MAR 16  90  401
10 NIKKI HUGGINS'79         OWEN ON  2:43.51    MRK APR 16  90  397
11 HEIDI PEARSON'78         NN   QC  2:46.71    MTL NOV 16  88  375
12 STEPHANIE DESCHAMPS'78   CNMT QC  2:47.15    ETO MAY 16  88  372
13 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     CFST BC  2:49.07    MRK APR 16  87  359
14 ANNIE MONTPETIT'80       NG   QC  2:53.45    MTL APR 16  85  333
15 ELISE LEVINOFF'77        CSLA QC  2:58.69    MTL NOV 16  82  304
16 LESLEY BERRY'77          ATB  ON  3:01.80    MRK APR 16  81  289
17 CATHERINE ROBERT'77      NG   QC  3:03.12    MTL APR 16  80  283
18 MICHELLE JONES'77        NSM  BC  3:08.09    NSM OCT 16  78  261
19 CAITLIN HAYWARD'77       YMCA QC  3:08.74    MTL APR 16  78  258
20 SHEILA MEGSON'80         GMM  ON  3:24.27    MRK APR 16  72  204

      50 M BREAS 2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC   :35.76    ETO MAY 16  97  522
 2 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79     NTMC ON   :36.94    ETO MAY 16  94  474
 3 CHRISTINA PENDERGAST'77  NAN  BC   :39.26    NAN JAN 16  89  395
 4 JANA CHVATAL'77          TYMS ON   :39.27    ETO MAY 16  89  394
 5 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC   :39.40    MTL NOV 16  88  391
 6 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC   :39.51    MTL JUN 16  88  387
 7 ISABELLE DALCOURT'77     CAS  QC   :39.58    MTL APR 16  88  385
 8 HEATHER HYNES'80         SASK SK   :39.65    SAS OCT 16  88  383
 9 NATALIE BAYLEY'78        WAVE BC   :39.93    RIC APR 16  87  375
10 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK   :40.17    REG MAR 16  87  369
11 KERRY CREELMAN'81        EAU  AB   :40.55    ETO MAY 16  86  358
12 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON   :40.64    ETO NOV 16  86  356
13 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC   :41.15 S  CHW MAR 16  85  343
14 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON   :41.49    OTT NOV 16  84  334
15 LAURA-LEE FINDLATER'78   EBSC BC   :41.57    NSM OCT 16  84  333
16 KELLY RHODENIZER'77      BTRN ON   :41.71    OTT NOV 16  83  329
17 SARA JENNEX'81           DART NS   :42.30    DAR APR 16  82  316
18 NANCY ROWSELL'79         GRAY MB   :42.37    POP NOV 16  82  314
19 ANNIE GINGRAS'80         CNMN QC   :42.58    MTL APR 16  82  309
20 SOPHIE GARANT'80         CNRL QC   :42.77 S  MTL APR 16  81  305

     100 M BREAS 2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC  1:16.92    ETO MAY 16 100  542
 2 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79     NTMC ON  1:20.41    ETO MAY 16  95  474
 3 CHRISTINA PENDERGAST'77  NAN  BC  1:23.08    NAN NOV 16  92  430
 4 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC  1:24.78    MTL NOV 16  90  405
 5 JANA CHVATAL'77          TYMS ON  1:25.78    MRK APR 16  89  391
 6 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC  1:26.28    CHW MAR 16  89  384
 7 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  1:27.42    POP NOV 16  88  369
 8 ISABELLE DALCOURT'77     CAS  QC  1:27.73    MTL APR 16  87  365
 9 LESLEY QUINLAN'78        CFST ON  1:28.09    MRK APR 16  87  361
10 LAURA-LEE FINDLATER'78   EBSC BC  1:29.28    NSM OCT 16  86  346
11 NATALIE BAYLEY'78        WAVE BC  1:29.56    EB  FEB 16  85  343
12 LAUREN WESTMACOTT'79     VIC  BC  1:29.57    RIC APR 16  85  343
13 SOPHIE GARANT'80         CNRL QC  1:31.67    MTL APR 16  83  320
14 COLLEEN HOUSTON'81       CMSC AB  1:32.57    FTH JAN 16  83  311
15 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77      ATOM ON  1:32.73    MRK APR 16  83  309
16 ANGELA STANLEY'80        WAVE BC  1:33.72 S  RIC APR 16  82  299
17 JOHANNA CAMPBELL'79      DART NS  1:33.76    DAR APR 16  82  299
18 CATHERINE CROTEAU'78     CAS  QC  1:34.06    MTL NOV 16  81  296
19 EMILY HUXTER'80          NAN  BC  1:35.27    NAN JAN 16  80  285
20 HAYLEY MOONEY'80         OHM  ON  1:37.31    OTT NOV 16  79  268

     200 M BREAS 2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC  2:44.49    ETO MAY 16 100  548
 2 JANA CHVATAL'77          TYMS ON  3:09.25    MRK APR 16  87  360
 3 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  3:09.44    POP NOV 16  87  358
 4 LAURA-LEE FINDLATER'78   EBSC BC  3:11.01    NAN NOV 16  86  350
 5 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77      ATOM ON  3:13.53    MRK APR 16  85  336
 6 ISABELLE DALCOURT'77     CAS  QC  3:14.37    DDO MAR 16  84  332
 7 ANGELA STANLEY'80        WAVE BC  3:17.05    RIC APR 16  83  319
 8 SOPHIE GARANT'80         CNRL QC  3:18.71    MTL APR 16  83  311
 9 AIMEE GABRIEL'80         AWR  AB  3:22.17    CGY NOV 16  81  295
10 MELISSA DOYLE'81         CFST ON  3:38.60    MRK APR 16  75  233
11 MICHELLE FINLAN'80       WINS BC  3:39.12    RIC APR 16  75  232
12 LENKA BUBENICKOVA'79     TYMS ON  3:41.56    THO FEB 16  74  224
13 MARTI MAGUIRE'79         DART NS  4:00.12    HFX APR 16  68  176
14 NADIA LEMAY'78           MEGO QC  4:04.14    MTL APR 16  67  167

      50 M FLY   2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC   :30.20    RIC APR 16  99  526
 2 ERICA MCPHERSON'81       CMAV ON   :30.85    ETO MAY 16  97  494
 3 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON   :31.03    ETO MAY 16  96  485
 4 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB   :31.52    ETO MAY 16  95  463
 5 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79     NTMC ON   :31.76    ETO MAY 16  94  452
 6 BEVERLEY BOYARSKI'79     LSD  ON   :31.97    MRK APR 16  93  443
 7 KERRY CREELMAN'81        EAU  AB   :32.13    ETO MAY 16  93  437
 8 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC   :32.40 S  ETO MAY 16  92  426
 9 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC   :32.45    MTL APR 16  92  424
10 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77      ATOM ON   :32.64    MRK APR 16  91  417
11 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC   :32.71 S  ETO MAY 16  91  414
12 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     NAVY BC   :33.06    RIC APR 16  90  401
13 EMMANUELA RUEL'80        CMNQ QC   :33.06    SFY DEC 16  90  401
14 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON   :33.84 S  ETO MAY 16  88  374
15 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77     NG   QC   :34.16 S  MTL APR 16  87  364
16 HEATHER HYNES'80         SASK SK   :34.28    SAS OCT 16  87  360
17 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON   :34.30 S  ETO MAY 16  87  359
18 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK   :34.38 S  ETO MAY 16  87  357
19 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC   :34.73 S  MTL NOV 16  86  346
20 HEIDI PEARSON'78         NN   QC   :35.05    MN  DEC 16  85  337

     100 M FLY   2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 ERICA MCPHERSON'81       CMAV ON  1:11.15    ETO MAY 16  91  463
 2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC  1:11.18    ETO MAY 16  91  463
 3 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON  1:11.50    MTL APR 16  90  456
 4 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB  1:11.60    ETO MAY 16  90  454
 5 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC  1:13.28    MTL NOV 16  88  424
 6 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79     NTMC ON  1:15.16    ETO MAY 16  86  393
 7 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC  1:15.96    MTL APR 16  85  381
 8 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON  1:17.48    ETO NOV 16  83  359
 9 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  1:18.13 S  ETO MAY 16  83  350
10 MAUREEN MAHONEY'81       BTRN ON  1:18.17    MTL APR 16  83  349
11 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     NAVY BC  1:18.31    RIC APR 16  83  347
12 ANNIE MONTPETIT'80       NG   QC  1:19.06    MTL APR 16  82  338
13 GENEVIEVE JUTRAS'78      STN  QC  1:19.76    DDO MAR 16  81  329
14 LAUREN WESTMACOTT'79     VIC  BC  1:21.94    NAN JAN 16  79  303
15 TARA REICHERT'81         SASK SK  1:22.65 S  REG MAR 16  78  295
16 AIMEE GABRIEL'80         AWR  AB  1:23.17    EDM NOV 16  78  290
17 ANNICK GOBEIL'81         CNJO QC  1:23.61 S  MTL APR 16  77  285
18 SARAH WEIND'77           GRAN ON  1:24.10 S  MRK APR 16  77  280
19 WENDY PAINTING'77        GMM  ON  1:24.49 S  ETO MAY 16  76  277
20 SUZY SIMONETTI'77        NTMC ON  1:26.37    ETO MAY 16  75  259

     200 M FLY   2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON  2:37.88    ETO MAY 16  91  448
 2 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON  2:45.49    ETO MAY 16  87  389
 3 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  2:52.93    POP NOV 16  83  341
 4 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB  2:54.93    EDM APR 16  82  329
 5 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC  2:56.37    DDO MAR 16  82  321
 6 ANNIE MONTPETIT'80       NG   QC  2:57.51    MTL APR 16  81  315
 7 ANNICK GOBEIL'81         CNJO QC  2:59.88    MTL APR 16  80  303
 8 SARAH WEIND'77           GRAN ON  3:01.00    MRK APR 16  80  297
 9 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     NAVY BC  3:01.05    RIC APR 16  80  297
10 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79       UNAT QC  3:02.67    ETO MAY 16  79  289
11 AIMEE GABRIEL'80         AWR  AB  3:03.72    EDM APR 16  78  284
12 WENDY PAINTING'77        GMM  ON  3:04.17    ETO MAY 16  78  282

     100 M I.M.  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC  1:10.67    ETO MAY 16  96  545
 2 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC  1:12.42    CHW MAR 16  93  507
 3 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79     BT   ON  1:13.46    MRK APR 16  92  486
 4 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON  1:13.66    MRK APR 16  92  482
 5 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON  1:14.24    ETO MAY 16  91  470
 6 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC  1:14.38    SFY DEC 16  91  468
 7 TARA REICHERT'81         SASK SK  1:14.62    SAS OCT 16  91  463
 8 ERICA MCPHERSON'81       CMAV ON  1:14.78    ETO MAY 16  90  460
 9 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC  1:15.25    MTL NOV 16  90  452
10 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  1:16.03    SAS OCT 16  89  438
11 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC  1:16.99    DDO MAR 16  88  422
12 JENNY SLINN'77           WINS BC  1:17.02    RIC APR 16  88  421
13 HEATHER HYNES'80         SASK SK  1:17.16    SAS OCT 16  88  419
14 BEVERLEY BOYARSKI'79     LSD  ON  1:17.65    MRK APR 16  87  411
15 KERRY CREELMAN'81        EAU  AB  1:17.80    ETO MAY 16  87  409
16 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON  1:18.25 I  ETO MAY 16  86  402
17 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     NAVY BC  1:18.67    NAN JAN 16  86  395
18 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77     NG   QC  1:18.86    MTL APR 16  86  393
19 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON  1:19.56    MRK APR 16  85  382
20 KELLY RHODENIZER'77      BTRN ON  1:20.29    MTL APR 16  84  372

     200 M I.M.  2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC  2:30.12    ETO MAY 16  99  572
 2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC  2:31.06    ETO MAY 16  99  561
 3 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON  2:36.58    ETO MAY 16  95  504
 4 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON  2:39.18    ETO MAY 16  94  480
 5 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77     NG   QC  2:40.96    MTL APR 16  93  464
 6 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  2:41.12    ETO MAY 16  93  462
 7 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC  2:43.28    MTL NOV 16  91  444
 8 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC  2:47.53    DDO MAR 16  89  411
 9 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC  2:47.85    EB  FEB 16  89  409
10 TARA REICHERT'81         SASK SK  2:48.89    REG MAR 16  88  402
11 JENNY SLINN'77           WINS BC  2:52.46    CHW MAR 16  86  377
12 AIMEE GABRIEL'80         AWR  AB  2:52.66    EDM APR 16  86  376
13 ANGELA STANLEY'80        WAVE BC  2:53.83    RIC APR 16  86  368
14 ANNICK GOBEIL'81         CNJO QC  2:54.45    MTL APR 16  85  364
15 AYESHA ROLLINSON'77      ATOM ON  2:54.52    THO FEB 16  85  364
16 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB  2:55.06    EDM NOV 16  85  361
17 EMMANUELA RUEL'80        CMNQ QC  2:55.58    SFY DEC 16  85  357
18 LAUREN WESTMACOTT'79     VIC  BC  2:57.31    NAN NOV 16  84  347
19 SARA JENNEX'81           DART NS  2:59.07    PIC FEB 16  83  337
20 LESLEY QUINLAN'78        CFST ON  3:00.69    MRK APR 16  83  328

     400 M IM    2016 25m   WOMEN 35-39

 1 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC  5:24.92    MTL JUN 16  96  519
 2 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK  5:40.39    ETO MAY 16  92  451
 3 TARA REICHERT'81         SASK SK  5:59.85    REG MAR 16  87  382
 4 AIMEE GABRIEL'80         AWR  AB  6:08.75    EDM APR 16  85  355
 5 ANNICK GOBEIL'81         CNJO QC  6:12.25    MTL APR 16  84  345
 6 LAUREN WESTMACOTT'79     VIC  BC  6:15.31    NAN JAN 16  83  336
 7 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     NAVY BC  6:19.16    RIC APR 16  83  326
 8 SARAH WEIND'77           GRAN ON  6:22.01    MRK APR 16  82  319
 9 WENDY PAINTING'77        GMM  ON  6:25.47    ETO MAY 16  81  311



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC     93.8       13
   2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC     93.7       14
   3 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC     92.9        8
   4 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79     NTMC ON     92.7        7
   5 ERICA MCPHERSON'81       CMAV ON     92.3        6
   6 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON     91.1        8
   7 BEVERLEY BOYARSKI'79     LSD  ON     91.0        5
   8 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON     90.5       11
   9 CHRISTINA PENDERGAST'77  NAN  BC     90.5        2
  10 JENNY SLINN'77           WINS BC     90.4        5
  11 SANY DELAGRAVE'80        CAMQ QC     90.0        1
  12 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC     90.0        6
  13 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON     89.9       10
  14 NIKKI HUGGINS'79         OWEN ON     89.5        6
  15 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB     89.4        8
  16 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK     89.4       17
  17 CHRISTINE CHARRON'77     NG   QC     88.8        5
  18 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON     88.4        9
  19 JANA CHVATAL'77          TYMS ON     88.3        3
  20 MELANIE VAN DE WATER'78  GRAN ON     88.2        4



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK     238        17
   2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC     236        14
   3 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC     204        13
   4 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON     165        11
   5 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC     156        13
   6 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC     132         8
   7 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON     130        10
   8 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON     130         8
   9 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79     NTMC ON     122         7
  10 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB     111         8
  11 ERICA MCPHERSON'81       CMAV ON      97         6
  12 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     NAVY BC      97        10
  13 TARA REICHERT'81         SASK SK      91         8
  14 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON      90         9
  15 JENNY SLINN'77           WINS BC      72         5
  16 BEVERLEY BOYARSKI'79     LSD  ON      70         5
  17 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC      69         6
  18 HEIDI LEVASSEUR'79       UNAT QC      67         5
  19 NIKKI HUGGINS'79         OWEN ON      66         6
  20 SARAH WEIND'77           GRAN ON      65         6




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JENNIFER GARDINER'79     RMSC SK 1519   17    89.4    238  7115
   2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78   STL  QC 1312   14    93.7    236  6890
   3 NANCY THIBAULT'79        NSH  QC 1219   13    93.8    204  6376
   4 KARINE CHEVRIER'77       LAV  QC 1146   13    88.2    156  5356
   5 MELANIE FABES'80         NTMC ON  996   11    90.5    165  4915
   6 MICHELLE TAPSON'79       ETOB ON  899   10    89.9    130  4238
   7 MARJOLAINE PLANTE'79     NAVY BC  859   10    85.9     97  3789
   8 ANGIE HOOKER'78          MS   ON  796    9    88.4     90  3820
   9 SOFI HINDMARCH'81        SEMI BC  743    8    92.9    132  3894
  10 ANDREA SMITH'77          BTRN ON  729    8    91.1    130  3501
  11 CEILIDH OSLAND'79        EMSC AB  715    8    89.4    111  3468
  12 TARA REICHERT'81         SASK SK  701    8    87.6     91  3187
  13 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79     NTMC ON  649    7    92.7    122  3368
  14 AIMEE GABRIEL'80         AWR  AB  576    7    82.3     56  2303
  15 ERICA MCPHERSON'81       CMAV ON  554    6    92.3     97  2887
  16 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP'81     MACC QC  540    6    90.0     69  2516
  17 NIKKI HUGGINS'79         OWEN ON  537    6    89.5     66  2594
  18 HEIDI PEARSON'78         NN   QC  528    6    88.0     51  2427
  19 KERRY CREELMAN'81        EAU  AB  526    6    87.7     49  2380
  20 STEPHANIE DESCHAMPS'78   CNMT QC  524    6    87.3     46  2422

    TOTAL                            28504  327    87.2   3621
  ------------------------------------------------------------------