4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 SCOSP CCHIU RCARM DHART VIC  BC  1:53.67   VIC JAN 15*
 2 DCOOP GBEAU JCHRI PHEUS EBSC BC  2:11.98   RIC DEC 15*
 3 JSCHM DMOOR KKRAS DZAYO DRM  BC  2:35.42   RIC DEC 15*
 4 PMCGO RDENE TWINT ALEE  EBSC BC  2:58.96   VIC JAN 15*

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 PBOUR ELANG CLALA HTANG NSH  QC  2:12.47   QUE FEB 15*
 2 LWEST DHISC KANDE BHANS VIC  BC  2:29.50   VIC JAN 15*
 3 FSPEI RBILO JWINM DRICH BURL ON  2:31.14   TOR JAN 15*
 4 RGALL GPOZN DFREE FBUXB SEMI BC  2:32.07   RIC DEC 15*
 5 LBOLD PROUS MLESS MGREN NSH  QC  2:37.95   QUE FEB 15*
 6 SLETA LROUL DDESC NLEVE MBC  QC  2:40.44   QUE FEB 15*
 7 SLAMO ADYKS RKINN CMIAD HYDE BC  2:40.49   RIC DEC 15*
 8 ASOUZ ERYAN JMACK PLIM  PACE BC  3:07.00   RIC DEC 15*
 9 FEAST JBIRT CGILC RABDE KAN  ON  3:13.04   NEP FEB 15*

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 CMINI LMAGE AGRIF DTHOM WINS BC  2:19.93   RIC DEC 15*
 2 NRYAN MSAND KYOUN BARRU NAN  BC  2:44.98   VIC JAN 15*
 3 PJOLY SDAVI SGOOD BBAER WINS BC  2:49.28   RIC DEC 15*
 4 ADUPO SHUBE MINGL TWILD VIC  BC  3:00.34   VIC JAN 15*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 CCHIU DHART SCOSP RCARM VIC  BC  2:13.03   VIC JAN 15*
 2 HHENR YGUER DLEDR RLAJE NSH  QC  2:23.46   QUE FEB 15*
 3 PHEUS GBEAU DCOOP RDENE EBSC BC  2:31.89   RIC DEC 15*
 4 PMCGO ALEE  RDENE TWINT EBSC BC  3:35.74   VIC JAN 15*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 DBLAI CMERR PBAXT RCOCE NEP  ON  2:37.90   NEP FEB 15*
 2 JROGE ACOOK DZAYO JSCHM DRM  BC  2:47.53   RIC DEC 15*
 3 CJEAN MENNI GFREV EPAQU CMNQ QC  2:49.93   QUE FEB 15*
 4 MCOLL BWILL NHASS TPEAS WAVE BC  2:49.98   VIC JAN 15*
 5 BSTAT IBURV KYOUN BARRU NAN  BC  2:53.84   VIC JAN 15*
 6 GPOZN FBUXB HBEER RGALL SEMI BC  2:57.71   RIC DEC 15*
 7 GYOUN BMITT ASTAN TPEAS WAVE BC  3:03.17   RIC DEC 15*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 JSENN JLECL DMAGU JLECL UNIK QC  3:17.34   QUE FEB 15*
 2 SDAVI KPAPA MFINL AMCQU WINS BC  3:25.13   RIC DEC 15*
 3 HYOUN SPOUL JCHRI KMCCR WAVE BC  3:26.68   RIC DEC 15*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 ASTAN RNICH TMANL GYOUN WAVE BC  5:17.31   RIC DEC 15*
 2 DFREE FBUXB GPOZN RGALL SEMI BC  5:57.14   RIC DEC 15*

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 AGRIF KPAPA AMCQU DTHOM WINS BC  6:30.38   RIC DEC 15*

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 LMAGE PJOLY DTHOM AGRIF WINS BC  6:11.62   RIC DEC 15*

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 GMACD DSCHN RERMU BROBE NEP  ON 11:01.89   NEP FEB 15*

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 SLAWS FJACQ NAUCO ILORI CAPS ON 13:28.00   NEP FEB 15*

    4 X 200 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 200-239

 1 BZIRG CMERR PBAXT LDUSE NEP  ON 14:19.28   NEP FEB 15*