4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 PLEAC LDURR MOLSE RREAD TECH ON  2:19.83   CAM MAY 15 
 2 RABDE PROGE RJACK JWEEK TECH ON  2:33.04   CAM MAY 15 
 3 AKORP HROY  MLECH KRANS PC   QC  2:51.37   QUE APR 15 
 4 MYARK ATRAU HMARU DKWAN NYG  ON  3:20.61   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 MDOWL FMCKI PBELL GLOPE NSM  BC  2:47.22   NAN APR 15 
 2 RBERL DVANW FHOTT ISMIT YMCA QC  2:48.69   CAM MAY 15 
 3 KRANS EDILL MGALL GWHIT PC   QC  2:51.49   QUE APR 15 
 4 VBART MWALD AKORP JFERM PC   QC  2:51.50   QUE APR 15 
 5 BCARE WHENN CSMIT SWEIR TYMS ON  2:52.13   CAM MAY 15 
 6 BSHER MKHER CLANE TBERT ETOB ON  2:52.47   ETO APR 15 
 7 AKORP RHOLD MWALD EDILL PC   QC  2:54.72   PC  JAN 15 
 8 GHARR CSTAM RCARV JLEAC OKAN BC  2:59.50   KEL OCT 15 
 9 LSCHA MOLSE LDURR LCOHE TECH ON  3:12.38   CAM MAY 15 
10 SNAIM HROY  MWALD ASASS PC   QC  3:12.84   DDO MAR 15 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 FMCKI BWIEN GLOPE PMOOR NSM  BC  2:48.27   NAN APR 15 
 2 EDILL MWALD PMACP HLUI  PC   QC  3:00.95   QUE APR 15 
 3 GMALC SNAIM MBROW GWHIT PC   QC  3:03.23   PC  JAN 15 
 4 KANDE JNOBL MINGL EVART VIC  BC  3:04.47   NAN APR 15 
 5 SNAIM MWALD EDILL LSAND PC   QC  3:12.12   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 280-319

 1 RCARV PBELL RCARM DHART VIC  BC  2:38.73   CAM MAY 15 
 2 LDURR VMIJA JWEEK JGALL TECH ON  3:05.79   CAM MAY 15 
 3 AKORP MLECH KRANS HROY  PC   QC  3:09.42   QUE APR 15 
 4 PLEAC MOLSE HRAST RJACK TECH ON  3:15.04   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 280-319

 1 MWALD RHOLD TEDWA EDILL PC   QC  2:54.04   PC  JAN 15 
 2 JOLIV HMARU MOLIV ATRAU NYG  ON  2:57.50   ETO APR 15 
 3 ABWIEN PBELL MDOWL GLOP NSM  BC  3:05.24   NAN APR 15 
 4 CSMIT WHENN SWEIR BCARE TYMS ON  3:15.82   CAM MAY 15 
 5 JCONV RKINN EKORB ADYKS HYDE BC  3:18.01   EB  FEB 15 
 6 JCONV RKINN EKORB ADYKS HYDE BC  3:19.73   UBC NOV 15 
 7 JLUI  MWALD VBART GWHIT PC   QC  3:19.75   QUE APR 15 
 8 JCONV ADYKS EKORB PRUTT HYDE BC  3:36.97   DYN APR 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 280-319

 1 MWALD HLUI  PMACP EDILL PC   QC  3:22.44   QUE APR 15 
 2 VNEWT CSTAM CTAYL BBRUS OKAN BC  3:41.30   NAN APR 15 
 3 MWALD AHOUL MBROW SNAIM PC   QC  3:44.90   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 VMIJA JWEEK LDURR AROBE TECH ON  6:11.59   CAM MAY 15 
 2 MOLSE JGALL RJACK PLEAC TECH ON  6:20.92   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 ATRAU JOLIV LRODR MOLIV NYG  ON  6:26.40   ETO APR 15 
 2 PANGU DGRAN LDURR PLEAC TECH ON  6:28.93   CAM MAY 15 
 3 DMILB LCARD VMIJA RJACK TECH ON  7:44.98   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 280-319

 1 PLEAC LDURR HRAST JWEEK TECH ON  6:49.59   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 280-319

 1 MWALD RHOLD KRANS GMALC PC   QC  6:13.42   CAM MAY 15 
 2 JOLIV HMARU MOLIV ATRAU NYG  ON  6:57.08   ETO APR 15 
 3 LSCHA LDURR LCOHE MOLSE TECH ON  8:10.41   CAM MAY 15