4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 DDICK POBRI JSTAR SGARS CMSC AB  1:55.92   NAN APR 15 
 2 DDICK POBRI JSTAR SGARS CMSC AB  1:56.53   CGY FEB 15 
 3 DTHOM RDINE LBOBB DWILK AURO ON  2:03.57   THO MAR 15 
 4 DDOYL GBEAU PMCGO DCOOP EBSC BC  2:05.66   UBC NOV 15 
 5 DWILK LBOBB JMOUL AMITC AURO ON  2:06.47   ETO APR 15 
 6 IBURV TGOAT BSTAT       NAN  BC  2:06.92   NAN APR 15 
 7 SBRIG RCARM PBELL DHART VIC  BC  2:08.84   CAM MAY 15 
 8 TADAM PWEBE KLAM  DRICH BURL ON  2:18.00   ETO APR 15 
 9 MOLSE JWEEK PLEAC RREAD TECH ON  2:19.93   TEC APR 15 
10 RNICH GWEIS TPEAS GYOUN WAVE BC  2:20.85   UBC NOV 15 
11 CGENT CSMIT RHIBB MWILL TYMS ON  2:22.16   CAM MAY 15 
12 KSMIT DDESC HRAST AROBE TECH ON  2:25.99   CAM MAY 15 
13 MAMYO GMCNE CMCNE GFREV CMNQ QC  2:29.84   QUE APR 15 
14 ASASS EGLAW JLUI  PDECA PC   QC  2:29.91   PC  JAN 15 
15 KTRUO PMORI PJULI JLABO CAMO QC  2:30.49   QUE APR 15 
16 JNADE YBART MGALL JLUI  PC   QC  2:32.35   QUE APR 15 
17 JLABO PJULI KTRUO LPREV CAMO QC  2:33.64   PC  JAN 15 
18 KTRUO JLABO DHETU PJULI CAMO QC  2:34.52   CAM MAY 15 
19 DELLI JMORR PPHEL ECOOK EMSC AB  2:48.20   EDM NOV 15 
20 RBRUN JGILL DVEAR JWILE DDO  QC  2:51.98   DDO MAR 15 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 BMELT HVERS CDYCK GHURR VERN BC  2:11.62   KEL OCT 15 
 2 JWEEK RREAD SDELI WMILF TECH ON  2:15.10   CAM MAY 15 
 3 JKERR MLIEP JAGNE SDICK OAK  ON  2:16.51   ETO APR 15 
 4 PLEAC PROGE JMCGU GMACK TECH ON  2:19.69   CAM MAY 15 
 5 DKENN BARMA JHUTS VARMA ORL  ON  2:23.45   CAM MAY 15 
 6 IBURV IHORN MSAND BSTAT NAN  BC  2:25.86   NAN APR 15 
 7 CMERR BWEST SOBRI CCOLP NEP  ON  2:30.36   ETO APR 15 
 8 MOLIV KLYON MYARK ATRAU NYG  ON  2:30.75   CAM MAY 15 
 9 HRAST ITHOM MMACK DGRAN TECH ON  2:33.84   CAM MAY 15 
10 DTREE AURQU JPREB JCULP UNB  NB  2:34.23   UNB JAN 15 
11 CSMIT BGROF WDICK RELDR MID  MB  2:35.44   WIN MAR 15 
12 TNANL TPEAS SRICH GWEIS WAVE BC  2:36.02   NSM OCT 15 
13 RMCLE TPEAS VNIIR GYOUN WAVE BC  2:38.77   EB  FEB 15 
14 MLANC JLUI  PMACP MBROW PC   QC  2:39.86   QUE APR 15 
15 DHETU AMASB MJULI KTRUO CAMO QC  2:43.28   CAM MAY 15 
16 CMCNE LLECL CJEAN GFREV CMNQ QC  2:43.80   QUE APR 15 
17 RKERR ABERT WNASH MHOPK GPS  AB  2:49.35   GP  APR 15 
18 HLUI  HROY  AMABE MOWEN PC   QC  2:53.45   QUE APR 15 
19 RKINN PRUTT JCONV CMIAD HYDE BC  2:55.86   EB  FEB 15 
20 MBROW DCOUR DMANN ROUEL PC   QC  2:57.41   DDO MAR 15 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 ARHOD DBRAU AFABR SMACD VIC  BC  2:08.51   NAN APR 15 
 2 GMALC SHONE AHOUL GWHIT PC   QC  2:32.47   CAM MAY 15 
 3 SMARS AHOUL GMALC GWHIT PC   QC  2:37.30   QUE APR 15 
 4 TYORK NHASS ABRIC JLAM  WAVE BC  2:38.18   EB  FEB 15 
 5 ESMIT KPAPA DTHOM FHO   WINS BC  2:43.22   EB  FEB 15 
 6 ESMIT AMCQU KPAPA FHO   WINS BC  2:55.16   UBC NOV 15 
 7 GWILL TWRIG SPOUL SRICH WAVE BC  2:55.91   UBC NOV 15 
 8 MKYLE KHOPE FHOTT LOSTE YMCA QC  3:01.18   QUE APR 15 
 9 SMCTA MPIGG SGODI SDHAN LSD  ON  3:13.45   ETO APR 15 
10 SFEAT WMILF LSCHA MMACK TECH ON  3:16.06   CAM MAY 15 
11 ABERT MHOPK JCHAN CBROW GPS  AB  3:17.85   GP  APR 15 
12 DBEAU KMALC MROLL MTORU DDO  QC  3:22.22   DDO MAR 15 
13 CMORI LCOHE PROGE WMCCU TECH ON  3:27.33   CAM MAY 15 
14 NBOUT LLECL HJACQ ASAIN CMNQ QC  3:38.68   QUE APR 15 
15 KGRAU LEDEN SMONT DTREM YMCA QC  3:44.88   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 POBRI SGARS DDICK JSTAR CMSC AB  2:08.94   CGY FEB 15 
 2 POBRI SGARS DDICK JSTAR CMSC AB  2:09.27   NAN APR 15 
 3 TOLIV AROBE RREAD PROGE TECH ON  2:32.99   CAM MAY 15 
 4 VBART RHOLD KRANS VSIMA PC   QC  2:35.54   CAM MAY 15 
 5 MDOWL PBELL HWILS RHILL NSM  BC  2:36.51   NAN APR 15 
 6 KRANS SCHAB TPAWL AKORP PC   QC  2:36.92   PC  JAN 15 
 7 MEUST YLUSS PHAWK ISMIT YMCA QC  2:40.47   CAM MAY 15 
 8 DRICH KLAM  PWEBE TADAM BURL ON  2:46.03   ETO APR 15 
 9 SSUMM LHAMB APARR PPHEL EMSC AB  2:52.63   CAM MAY 15 
10 GMCNE MAMYO GFREV CMCNE CMNQ QC  2:54.85   QUE APR 15 
11 JLUI  MGALL VBART JNADE PC   QC  2:54.89   QUE APR 15 
12 JLUI  ASASS DMANN PDECA PC   QC  3:02.79   PC  JAN 15 
13 BGROF AGIGI DKERR RELDR MID  MB  3:07.21   WIN JAN 15 
14 KTRUO GDAGE PJULI JLABO CAMO QC  3:08.76   QUE APR 15 
15 DELLI JMORR PPHEL ECOOK EMSC AB  3:21.88   EDM NOV 15 
16 GGIES RELDR DKERR BGROF MID  MB  3:47.69   WIN JAN 15 
17 HRUEL MENNI EPAQU PGUER CMNQ QC  3:57.76   QUE APR 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 POBRI RSTAR LGIAN DDICK CMSC AB  2:17.03   NAN APR 15 
 2 SWEIR WHENN PSTRA LBUBE TYMS ON  2:32.96   ETO APR 15 
 3 BARMA KLANG BARMA DKENN ORL  ON  2:42.28   CAM MAY 15 
 4 KRANS HLUI  AMCIN AKORP PC   QC  2:43.49   QUE APR 15 
 5 JMCGU SDELI JWEEK PROGE TECH ON  2:46.25   CAM MAY 15 
 6 TMANL GWILL CSLAT GYOUN WAVE BC  2:48.90   UBC NOV 15 
 7 CCOLP CMERR BWEST SOBRI NEP  ON  2:54.80   ETO APR 15 
 8 BWIEN PBELL DHART CMORI VIC  BC  2:57.98   CAM MAY 15 
 9 DSPEN SMCTA GTIGE SZIMM LSD  ON  2:59.00   ETO APR 15 
10 DTREE AURQU JCULP JPREB UNB  NB  2:59.93   UNB JAN 15 
11 GYOUN ABRIC TFRY  TPEAS WAVE BC  3:01.31   EB  FEB 15 
12 LDURR PSCAN LRUSU MMACK TECH ON  3:14.78   CAM MAY 15 
13 SRICH SPOUL GWEIS TWILL WAVE BC  3:16.54   UBC NOV 15 
14 MGALL AHOUL MBROW MOWEN PC   QC  3:17.12   QUE APR 15 
15 LCARD AROBE HRAST JSTEI TECH ON  3:20.98   CAM MAY 15 
16 JNOKE ASIMO RSORE PCONA NORS ON  3:23.65   ETO APR 15 
17 CKEIL PRAMS DGOUL CMULH FYAM NB  3:26.55   UNB JAN 15 
18 PRUTT RKINN JCONV ADYKS HYDE BC  3:33.47   NAN APR 15 
19 RABDE DGRAN LCOHE PUGUC TECH ON  3:38.86   CAM MAY 15 
20 JLABO AMASB PJULI AMARC CAMO QC  3:47.43   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 LYEAR ARHOD AFABR KANDE VIC  BC  2:39.78   NAN APR 15 
 2 LOSTE KHOPE FHOTT MKYLE YMCA QC  2:39.86   QUE APR 15 
 3 ESMIT FHO   DTHOM KPAPA WINS BC  2:56.47   EB  FEB 15 
 4 BWIEN DBRAU MKRZI EVART VIC  BC  2:58.27   CAM MAY 15 
 5 SMARS GMALC AHOUL GWHIT PC   QC  3:01.27   QUE APR 15 
 6 EDILL GMALC LSAND JRUSS PC   QC  3:07.35   CAM MAY 15 
 7 ESMIT FHO   BBAER KPAPA WINS BC  3:11.87   UBC NOV 15 
 8 CTIND JKINC MLUNN OANDR NORS ON  3:16.53   THO MAR 15 
 9 WMCCU DGRAN WMILF MMACK TECH ON  3:37.13   CAM MAY 15 
10 MINGL EVART JGUNN CMORI VIC  BC  3:46.06   NAN APR 15 
11 GWHIT DCOUR SHONE MPLAN PC   QC  3:52.44   CAM MAY 15 
12 GWHIT JFERM MBROW PMACP PC   QC  3:53.22   PC  JAN 15 
13 JCHAN ABERT CBROW MHOPK GPS  AB  3:59.52   GP  APR 15 
14 NBOUT HJACQ LLECL NLEVE CMNQ QC  4:07.50   QUE APR 15 
15 KGRAU FHOTT MDELA SPERU YMCA QC  4:11.65   CAM MAY 15 
16 PROGE LCARD PANGU DMILB TECH ON  4:12.44   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 240-279

 1 SGARS DDICK POBRI JSTAR CMSC AB  4:20.69   CGY FEB 15 
 2 HRAST RREAD TOLIV PROGE TECH ON  4:50.81   CAM MAY 15 
 3 GMATE CSMIT ACHRI RARNO TYMS ON  5:36.78   ETO APR 15 
 4 DDESC JMAGN RABDE JMACK TECH ON  6:17.23   CAM MAY 15 
 5 JSCHE ASIMO PCONA GROHN NORS ON  6:29.41   ETO APR 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 240-279

 1 LGIAN RSTAR DDICK POBRI CMSC AB  4:32.93   NAN APR 15 
 2 DHART ARHOD AFABR RCARM VIC  BC  4:40.81   NAN APR 15 
 3 SWEIR RHIBB RSMIT CGENT TYMS ON  5:12.27   CAM MAY 15 
 4 DRICH KLAM  FLOWD SRUGI BURL ON  5:39.56   ETO APR 15 
 5 MMACK SDELI PROGE RREAD TECH ON  5:41.31   CAM MAY 15 
 6 MSAND JSCAN KYOUN BSTAT NAN  BC  6:21.67   NAN APR 15 
 7 PROGE JSTEI MOLSE JWEEK TECH ON  6:28.97   CAM MAY 15 
 8 LRUSU GMACK AROBE RABDE TECH ON  6:38.15   CAM MAY 15 
 9 KGRAU LEDEN YLUSS PHAWK YMCA QC  7:27.37   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 240-279

 1 LRUSU JSTEI PANGU DGRAN TECH ON  6:38.20   CAM MAY 15 
 2 TWRIG SPOUL GWILL SRICH WAVE BC  6:39.01   UBC NOV 15 
 3 AMCQU FHO   ESMIT KPAPA WINS BC  6:54.35   UBC NOV 15 
 4 KKILL JNOKE OANDR JKINC NORS ON  6:57.43   ETO APR 15 
 5 JRUSS MPLAN DCOUR MBROW PC   QC  7:06.79   CAM MAY 15 
 6 PROGE CMORI LCARD DMILB TECH ON  8:25.85   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 240-279

 1 RREAD AROBE KSMIT JMAGN TECH ON  7:02.99   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 SDELI RREAD KKLAS JWEEK TECH ON  6:22.47   CAM MAY 15 
 2 PLEAC WMILF HRAST LRUSU TECH ON  6:25.17   CAM MAY 15 
 3 CSMIT JCHVA SWEIR WHENN TYMS ON  6:53.42   ETO APR 15 
 4 JLULI DRICH PWEBE JPUSK BURL ON  6:58.00   ETO APR 15 
 5 DSPEN SMCTA GTIGE SGODI LSD  ON  7:24.05   ETO APR 15 
 6 CMORI RJACK JSTEI PROGE TECH ON  7:34.90   CAM MAY 15 
 7 DGRAN DDESC LCARD FLECK TECH ON  8:28.70   CAM MAY 15 
 8 RABDE MMACK KSMI SFEAT  TECH ON  8:32.97   CAM MAY 15 
 9 KGRAU LEDEN TRHOA JDOUE YMCA QC  8:42.75   CAM MAY 15 
10 WMCCU AROBE PROGE JMAGN TECH ON  9:16.61   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 240-279

 1 ESMIT FHO   DTHOM KPAPA WINS BC  6:37.44   EB  FEB 15 
 2 TYORK ABRIC NHASS JLAM  WAVE BC  6:41.29   EB  FEB 15 
 3 DGRAN LRUSU LCOHE MMACK TECH ON  8:02.01   CAM MAY 15 
 4 JSTEI WMILF LCARD LSCHA TECH ON  9:02.79   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 BBRIT JSCHE CCART JKINC NORS ON 14:50.47   ETO APR 15 

    4 X 200 M FREE  WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 MLUNN OANDR KKILL SBRUN NORS ON 14:32.62   ETO APR 15