4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 BSARE JLAM  GDALB JPHEL EMSC AB  1:40.27   CAM MAY 15 
 2 DTHOM GSIND MPRUD NLIGH CFST ON  1:41.20   ETO APR 15 
 3 KMANO CCOOM MPETR CNAGY ETOB ON  1:41.94   ETO APR 15 
 4 NMURR MMARC EBRIL LTOBI NSH  QC  1:42.99   QUE APR 15 
 5 AKATZ SCARO APIUZ FBERN CAMO QC  1:44.54   CAM MAY 15 
 6 AKATZ FBERN SCARO KMCAL CAMO QC  1:44.57   QUE APR 15 
 7 MPIZZ MRHEA VYANE JROY  MACC QC  1:44.61   CAM MAY 15 
 8 OPOIR DMACC OBROW PRYAN NAN  BC  1:44.74   NAN APR 15 
 9 VSHIR CALTM PHEUS PVOIS EBSC BC  1:46.08   NAN APR 15 
10 TKREM GANDR BLEWI JPHEL EMSC AB  1:46.68   EDM NOV 15 
11 ABRON MPELL OWOOD ATHOM CFST ON  1:47.70   ETO APR 15 
12 GCOLB PMERC GMCLE JWELE CMSC AB  1:47.79   CGY FEB 15 
13 APIUZ AKATZ FGRAT KMCAL CAMO QC  1:47.92   PC  JAN 15 
14 CROUS AJOYC GBACH NSAEN CAMO QC  1:49.31   CAM MAY 15 
15 JBRAS MVUJA JGROO DSPEN GRAN ON  1:49.46   ETO APR 15 
16 BHEDL JHEWE IBALL ABALL MS   ON  1:49.67   ETO APR 15 
17 DSORO CALTM CHALL PHEUS EBSC BC  1:50.77   EB  FEB 15 
18 AANCT BLAFR PPOUL EPAQU CMNQ QC  1:51.77   QUE APR 15 
19 JDAVI CAVIL PSAMS BRAYM BRO  QC  1:52.32   BRO OCT 15 
20 RTONG DALLE NBROW RCROY BURL ON  1:52.49   ETO APR 15 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 TNATH ASWEE JREID CMABE VIC  BC  1:45.47   NAN APR 15 
 2 NMURR LTOBI MBEAU VLEVE NSH  QC  1:49.54   QUE APR 15 
 3 JPHEL GDALB SDRIN DYOUN EMSC AB  1:52.54   EDM FEB 15 
 4 AMCIN AHARV AZATY MDAOU PC   QC  1:55.34   QUE APR 15 
 5 PLERO CHEAD APEDD DHEAD OAK  ON  1:56.59   ETO APR 15 
 6 SCARO VVALI MDESC AKATZ CAMO QC  1:57.39   QUE APR 15 
 7 ALOVE BLEIE SSTRA JGARD RMSC SK  1:57.80   REG MAY 15 
 8 JNIIR ASLAT JLAM  LLAM  WAVE BC  1:58.41   DYN APR 15 
 9 BHOBB DHENK JMERC MMACD OKAN BC  1:59.58   NAN APR 15 
10 JLANE APORT KWIBB AGERL GPS  AB  2:00.22   GP  APR 15 
11 JCORO CAVIL CGAGN BRAYM BRO  QC  2:01.66   PC  JAN 15 
12 TPAWL CVENN AKOUR       PC   QC  2:02.17   QUE APR 15 
13 GBACH MBEGI TMOGO GFUEN CAM  QC  2:03.55   QUE APR 15 
14 MKEHL MROUS VGRIV PDOWN PC   QC  2:04.20   PC  JAN 15 
15 ABEAU VYANE MPIQU LGAUM MACC QC  2:04.21   MN  DEC 15 
16 JMACD MHOGA SWILK KMURP CMSC AB  2:04.93   FTH JAN 15 
17 DASCA JGROS PTURG JWYMA MACC QC  2:06.62   QUE APR 15 
18 AGUIL FGAGN MDESC EBERN CAMO QC  2:07.25   PC  JAN 15 
19 SELLI VLEUN NCASI CHALL EBSC BC  2:08.65   UBC NOV 15 
20 DLEMI ALABA SMARS JPINS PC   QC  2:09.27   DDO MAR 15 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 LDORR MPRIM JELLE MFABE NTMC ON  1:54.96   CAM MAY 15 
 2 TMEYE BHEAT MPRZY SLITT MS   ON  2:01.01   ETO APR 15 
 3 VLEVE NTHIB MBEAU ETAVA NSH  QC  2:03.11   QUE APR 15 
 4 LDABA FHANN HMILL MWORT CMSC AB  2:07.64   CGY FEB 15 
 5 BBOYA XLAN  JPARK JZIMM LSD  ON  2:08.05   ETO APR 15 
 6 JCHAR VHAIN NVAIL ESTAM CNSI QC  2:08.46   QUE APR 15 
 7 LWATT MTAPS COLEI MDELA ETOB ON  2:08.79   ETO APR 15 
 8 NTHIB MBEAU ETAVA MTURB NSH  QC  2:09.25   CAM MAY 15 
 9 MJUFF DCHIT EPAGA EMCPH CMAV ON  2:10.08   CAM MAY 15 
10 SROBI AGUIL MDESC CBELA CAMO QC  2:10.73   CAM MAY 15 
11 DSTOC DFREE ASTOC SHIND SEMI BC  2:11.00   NAN APR 15 
12 EMIGU MDOYL SSMIT MMACD CFST ON  2:11.14   ETO APR 15 
13 AGING VBOUC AISAB MGOVI CNMN QC  2:13.08   CAM MAY 15 
14 MBEAU MBAIN MTURB ETAVA NSH  QC  2:13.26   ALM MAR 15 
15 SAUBI SGALL SNORR SJUDD BURL ON  2:13.35   ETO APR 15 
16 JTREM ABLOU NLEVE LBOUR MBC  QC  2:13.92   QUE APR 15 
17 ACOX  APORT KWIBB LPROU GPS  AB  2:14.11   GP  APR 15 
18 CBOIV ACLAV VBEDA ILAVO CNBB QC  2:14.13   ALM MAR 15 
19 MTREM ESIMA DMENE JMONG CMNQ QC  2:15.16   QUE DEC 15 
20 KSARG SCLAP HCOLW MASHW NTMC ON  2:15.63   ETO APR 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 GGORD JLAM  BSARE JPHEL EMSC AB  1:53.03   CAM MAY 15 
 2 AKATZ FBERN APIUZ SCARO CAMO QC  1:55.70   CAM MAY 15 
 3 AKATZ FBERN SCARO KMCAL CAMO QC  1:56.09   QUE APR 15 
 4 PHEUS VSHIR DSORO CALTM EBSC BC  1:57.06   NAN APR 15 
 5 DASCA JROY  PCOND MRHEA MACC QC  1:57.70   CAM MAY 15 
 6 MLOWE WDERB MDERB JWELE CMSC AB  1:58.30   CGY FEB 15 
 7 MMARC BTURC EBRIL NMURR NSH  QC  1:59.85   QUE APR 15 
 8 TKREM GANDR BLEWI JPHEL EMSC AB  2:00.57   EDM NOV 15 
 9 CLATU AJOYC GBACH CROUS CAMO QC  2:03.61   CAM MAY 15 
10 BLAFR AANCT PPOUL PANCT CMNQ QC  2:04.53   QUE APR 15 
11 CVAND JSTRO MRUTL BWOOD GRAN ON  2:05.32   ETO APR 15 
12 PBELA GSIND MPELL DLACO CFST ON  2:06.03   ETO APR 15 
13 JLANE AGERL MANDR BTHEA GPS  AB  2:07.81   GP  APR 15 
14 STERE PWANG NYOKE LRAYN THOR ON  2:07.88   THO MAR 15 
15 TRHOA LGARR EQUIL SFAUR YMCA QC  2:09.27   CAM MAY 15 
16 LLAM  AJI   CSLAT JNIIR WAVE BC  2:10.46   DYN APR 15 
17 JBOCK MPIQU VYANE PTURG MACC QC  2:12.56   CAM MAY 15 
18 FCHAF WCHRY GGORD MOREL EMSC AB  2:13.43   EDM NOV 15 
19 GBROS SDEVI CSONN RMACA DART NS  2:13.83   HFX MAY 15 
20 SDEVI CLIEB CSONN DCOWP DART NS  2:14.91   DAR APR 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 AKATZ FBERN CALLA ASEGU CAMO QC  2:01.87   CAM MAY 15 
 2 NMURR MBEAU NTHIB BLAVO NSH  QC  2:03.93   QUE APR 15 
 3 GSTRE SMCPH EMCPH KJOHN CMAV ON  2:04.59   ETO APR 15 
 4 LTEIC VSHIR CALTM AHARM EBSC BC  2:06.45   NAN APR 15 
 5 CCOOM MPETR MTAPS MDELA ETOB ON  2:06.66   ETO APR 15 
 6 COKEL TCHRY BLEWI SCHOL EMSC AB  2:09.61   EDM FEB 15 
 7 DHENK BHOBB CGUID MMACD OKAN BC  2:11.44   NAN APR 15 
 8 AHU   AJI   BWEIS JLAM  WAVE BC  2:13.54   UBC NOV 15 
 9 MDESC KMCAL APIUZ SROBI CAMO QC  2:13.69   QUE APR 15 
10 JLANE APORT KWIBB AGERL GPS  AB  2:13.88   GP  APR 15 
11 JSMIT OWOOD MPLAN DSINA CFST ON  2:14.11   ETO APR 15 
12 ASMIT AMILN MMAHO KRHOD BTRN ON  2:15.97   CAM MAY 15 
13 AZATY TPAWL VGRIV DLEMI PC   QC  2:16.27   QUE APR 15 
14 TMCIL AYOGI MDOWN SLEAM TECH ON  2:18.69   CAM MAY 15 
15 SPIZZ MCOTE YALLA MBOUC TORP QC  2:19.52   MN  DEC 15 
16 PDOWN MROUS MKEHL VGRIV PC   QC  2:20.46   PC  JAN 15 
17 TWONG HALI  GARAN BVAND PENG AB  2:20.52   EDM NOV 15 
18 JPHEL HWATS SDRIN PPHEL EMSC AB  2:21.39   CAM MAY 15 
19 DGROL CDUCH CJACO ALAUZ CACM QC  2:23.41   CAM MAY 15 
20 CTYSO VOROP DDEVL KMCGL EAU  AB  2:24.85   CGY FEB 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 TGIMO SARMS CLLER CCHIK BURL ON  2:11.48   CAM MAY 15 
 2 MFABE LDORR MPRIM JELLE NTMC ON  2:11.64   CAM MAY 15 
 3 AHOOK SLITT BHEAT STREL MS   ON  2:11.92   ETO APR 15 
 4 CCERM EPAGA KJOHN EMCPH CMAV ON  2:13.63   CAM MAY 15 
 5 ATOGI AMCCA MGEOR MVAND GRAN ON  2:16.63   ETO APR 15 
 6 ALINA SLIGH JREID LWEST VIC  BC  2:18.13   NAN APR 15 
 7 MBURC HWATS TCHRY SDRIN EMSC AB  2:19.58   CAM MAY 15 
 8 NTHIB MBEAU ETAVA CLALA NSH  QC  2:22.43   CAM MAY 15 
 9 ACOX  APORT KWIBB LPROU GPS  AB  2:28.11   GP  APR 15 
10 AISAB VBOUC MGOVI AGING CNMN QC  2:29.72   CAM MAY 15 
11 LTEIC LFIND AHARM EPOUL EBSC BC  2:30.33   EB  FEB 15 
12 LDABA FHANN SWILK LWALL CMSC AB  2:30.90   CGY FEB 15 
13 JFRAS SJUDD JBARK SNORR BURL ON  2:31.23   CAM MAY 15 
14 JFRAS LRODG DCOWL SGALL BURL ON  2:31.29   ETO APR 15 
15 SVANP MWORT JMACD DWILK CMSC AB  2:32.34   FTH JAN 15 
16 EHUDO FCOUL HBERU SBEDA NSH  QC  2:35.78   QUE APR 15 
17 ACLAV VBEDA ILAVO CBOIV CNBB QC  2:37.75   ALM MAR 15 
18 DHENK TSHAU KIMAD CMCCA OKAN BC  2:40.20   NAN APR 15 
19 JAUBE CJACO GLARO SDURO CNQ  QC  2:41.59   QUE APR 15 
20 MLEBL MDAST LBOUR NLEVE MBC  QC  2:42.70   QUE APR 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 DTHOM GSIND MPRUD NLIGH CFST ON  3:46.26   ETO APR 15 
 2 AKATZ FBERN APIUZ SCARO CAMO QC  3:52.54   CAM MAY 15 
 3 DSPEN SWARB MVUJA CVAND GRAN ON  3:55.87   ETO APR 15 
 4 ABRON MPELL OWOOD ATHOM CFST ON  4:05.76   ETO APR 15 
 5 ABRAD AJARV JKELL DLLOY CFST ON  4:14.35   ETO APR 15 
 6 BMACN SMCGI RLAND IWILS CFST ON  4:21.52   ETO APR 15 
 7 AWONG PWANG MPADD PSTJE THOR ON  4:21.88   ETO APR 15 
 8 DLLOY MDOWN PBACK JKOKO TECH ON  4:25.38   CAM MAY 15 
 9 SKEHL KKIM  DSINA JBERN CFST ON  4:27.63   ETO APR 15 
10 EQUIL LGARR CSHAR TRHOA YMCA QC  4:28.16   CAM MAY 15 
11 PBELA ABOUL DLACO BPLOU CFST ON  4:36.93   ETO APR 15 
12 HCOOK CLAFI MRAYM MLETA CNSJ QC  4:37.71   CSL FEB 15 
13 VBLAG HLEE  MNUNE GARAG THOR ON  5:03.85   ETO APR 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 LDORR MPRIM JGOLE JSCOT NTMC ON  3:58.29   CAM MAY 15 
 2 MIKEH DSORO NBODU BJAMI EBSC BC  4:17.07   UBC NOV 15 
 3 BWOOD MVAND ATOGI JBRAS GRAN ON  4:18.16   ETO APR 15 
 4 CALLA FBERN EJETT AKATZ CAMO QC  4:21.00   CAM MAY 15 
 5 MKONI JSMIT MLEE  MGAJE WESS ON  4:25.92   ETO APR 15 
 6 NCLAP RLAHA MGARR MFOLC RPP  QC  4:30.37   CAM MAY 15 
 7 AGING JDESH VBOUC AGAGN CNMN QC  4:43.06   CSL FEB 15 
 8 VLLOY JWILS DLLOY CCHAN TECH ON  4:49.93   CAM MAY 15 
 9 SDALG KMCGL LEDWA VOROP EAU  AB  4:54.88   CGY FEB 15 
10 MPAK  VLEUN SELLI CALTM EBSC BC  4:54.98   UBC NOV 15 
11 CSHAR YCHEN DTREM EQUIL YMCA QC  4:56.49   CAM MAY 15 
12 JSMIT BWILS SGALL JBARK BURL ON  4:58.32   ETO APR 15 
13 MMACD TBISH PBACK MGIBB TECH ON  5:00.00   CAM MAY 15 
14 SRITC AGABR CSCHN GDAW  EAU  AB  5:03.37   CGY FEB 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 TMEYE AHOOK BHEAT STREL MS   ON  4:18.21   ETO APR 15 
 2 SARMS TGIMO CLLER CCHIK BURL ON  4:24.95   CAM MAY 15 
 3 CCHIK RROBI SJUDD SARMS BURL ON  4:33.36   ETO APR 15 
 4 EJETT JCHAP CALLA MDESC CAMO QC  4:43.52   CAM MAY 15 
 5 AISAB VTANG VBOUC MGOVI CNMN QC  4:57.18   CAM MAY 15 
 6 SJUDD JFRAS SNORR JBARK BURL ON  4:57.43   CAM MAY 15 
 7 TSCUL VROBE SWOOD JPICH TECH ON  5:19.97   CAM MAY 15 
 8 CLAMB EMARI FWALS ELYON CFST ON  5:57.74   ETO APR 15 
 9 KDAVI BBAER MEVAN MFINL WINS BC  6:17.74   UBC NOV 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 120-159

 1 GGORD JLAM  BSARE JPHEL EMSC AB  4:09.75   CAM MAY 15 
 2 CCOOM MPETR CNAGY ASTAT ETOB ON  4:10.07   ETO APR 15 
 3 MRHEA JROY  BDARR MPIZZ MACC QC  4:15.05   CAM MAY 15 
 4 MPRUD GSIND NLIGH DLACO CFST ON  4:19.54   ETO APR 15 
 5 AKATZ FBERN APIUZ SCARO CAMO QC  4:20.18   CAM MAY 15 
 6 STERE AMEDN PWANG PSTJE THOR ON  4:34.97   ETO APR 15 
 7 DTHOM ATHOM JKELL DSINA CFST ON  4:41.79   ETO APR 15 
 8 BMACN OWOOD MPELL PBELA CFST ON  4:50.10   ETO APR 15 
 9 DLLOY RLAND AJARV ABOUL CFST ON  4:54.58   ETO APR 15 
10 TRHOA LGARR EQUIL PHAWK YMCA QC  4:57.66   CAM MAY 15 
11 ABRON IWILS JBERN DTUCK CFST ON  5:10.92   ETO APR 15 
12 SMCGI KKIM  MORR  BPLOU CFST ON  5:34.05   ETO APR 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 MFABE PROCK JGOLE LDORR NTMC ON  4:28.43   CAM MAY 15 
 2 ATOGI JCESC ASTJU MVUJA GRAN ON  4:48.65   ETO APR 15 
 3 DGROL CDUCH CJACO JHODG CACM QC  5:16.30   CAM MAY 15 
 4 YCHEN LGARR EQUIL DTREM YMCA QC  5:37.34   CAM MAY 15 
 5 MMACD PBACK MGIBB VROBE TECH ON  6:03.19   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 120-159

 1 AHOOK SLITT BHEAT STREL MS   ON  4:51.27   ETO APR 15 
 2 MBURC HWATS TCHRY SDRIN EMSC AB  5:03.32   CAM MAY 15 
 3 NPLAN EJETT AFLUE CALLA CAMO QC  5:08.48   CAM MAY 15 
 4 CMASO SSMIT MMACD TSHAR CFST ON  5:37.53   ETO APR 15 
 5 TMCKE CUNDY JPAVL KFERL THOR ON  5:50.82   ETO APR 15 
 6 SAUBI SMCDE FLOWD SGALL BURL ON  6:05.92   ETO APR 15 
 7 HCAVE BBART ELYON FWALS CFST ON  6:07.76   ETO APR 15 
 8 DHENK EHOOV SHOBB LFLEM OKAN BC  6:48.69   EB  FEB 15 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 LRAYN AMEDN PWANG EPOTO THOR ON  9:36.43   ETO APR 15 
 2       ABRAD MORR  MPELL CFST ON 10:18.69   ETO APR 15 

    4 X 200 M FREE MIXED   MIX 120-159

 1 AHOOK IBALL SLITT RTEAS MS   ON  9:23.38   ETO APR 15 
 2 MDENT CSCHE SSIMO JGOLE NTMC ON  9:54.19   ETO APR 15 

    4 X 200 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 SVANW RROBI JFRAS SGALL BURL ON 10:51.33   ETO APR 15