4 X 50 M FREE    MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 APIUZ SBRAS GBACH CROUS CAMO QC  1:46.73   QUE APR 15 
 2 ALIGH JLEIT AYOGI PBACK TECH ON  1:48.97   CAM MAY 15 
 3 PDOWN AHARV DMILO DLEMI PC   QC  1:49.49   QUE APR 15 
 4 CWONG STERE JWONG NYOKE THOR ON  1:53.77   THO MAR 15 
 5 MMAGU RMACA CSONN CLIEB DART NS  1:57.70   HFX MAY 15 

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 MBURC SDRIN GDALB VCHEU EMSC AB  1:49.42   CAM MAY 15 
 2 BWEIS AHU   ASLAT LLAM  WAVE BC  1:51.48   UBC NOV 15 
 3 GMITC NOBRI MPUUS DLIND AURO ON  1:53.41   ETO APR 15 
 4 EJETT SBRAS SROBI APIUZ CAMO QC  1:56.40   QUE APR 15 
 5 DWARD HLARS TWONG GARAN PENG AB  1:56.93   GP  APR 15 
 6 JNIRA ASLAT NBAYL BWEIS WAVE BC  1:58.02   NSM OCT 15 
 7 DMILO MLEBL VGRIV PDOWN PC   QC  1:59.11   QUE APR 15 
 8 MMARC BLAVO MBAIN ETAVA NSH  QC  1:59.75   QUE APR 15 
 9 BVAND HLARS DGOME TWONG PENG AB  2:00.69   EDM NOV 15 
10 GBACH SROBI AGUIL CROUS CAMO QC  2:01.37   CAM MAY 15 
11 LBOSS ABLOU MLEBL TLEBR MBC  QC  2:03.51   QUE APR 15 
12 AGING MCAMP AISAB JDESH CNMN QC  2:05.36   CSL NOV 15 
13 OPOIR BARRU ALING PRYAN NAN  BC  2:05.48   NAN APR 15 
14 CCHAN AYOGI MPELY MMACD TECH ON  2:05.63   CAM MAY 15 
15 AGAGN VBOUC NRAFA MGOVI CNMN QC  2:09.81   CSL NOV 15 
16 JKOKO SCRUZ VROBE JWILS TECH ON  2:11.89   CAM MAY 15 
17 AKINR RWIER DMARG ITCHO RYER ON  2:14.88   BUR FEB 15 
18 JHAN  MPAK  MDIPI MIKEH EBSC BC  2:20.25   UBC NOV 15 

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 SPALM CBORT MPLAN JSMIT CFST ON  1:58.52   ETO APR 15 
 2 SNICH CMASN             IFS  ON  2:02.83   THO MAR 15 
 3 SLIGH MKOPA JBARN MSVEN VIC  BC  2:07.37   NAN APR 15 
 4 MBURC TCHRY COSLE CPFEI EMSC AB  2:07.39   EDM NOV 15 
 5 JPAVL CUNDY SMONA TMCKE THOR ON  2:09.47   ETO APR 15 
 6 AZATY BBASS VGRIV AMCIN PC   QC  2:10.52   QUE APR 15 
 7 TMOGO MDESC VVALI SROBI CAMO QC  2:12.15   QUE APR 15 
 8 MMCLA SDRIN JELLI LMOUS EMSC AB  2:19.74   EDM NOV 15 
 9 ALABA BBASS MMARA NBOIV PC   QC  2:24.32   PC  JAN 15 
10 MMACD VROBE JBEDA TBISH TECH ON  2:27.26   CAM MAY 15 
11 TGREN HHIGO LMERT SFLYN UBC  BC  2:29.92   UBC NOV 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 PDOWN AHARV DMILO DLEMI PC   QC  2:00.09   QUE APR 15 
 2 AHO   CWONG LRAYN ILOUN THOR ON  2:04.85   ETO APR 15 
 3 SBRAS DCUER APIUZ GBACH CAMO QC  2:08.28   QUE APR 15 
 4 DLLOY JLEIT ALIGH SCRUZ TECH ON  2:10.10   CAM MAY 15 
 5 TDUNN MLEMI MPETR CGONZ MUMS QC  2:12.51   MN  DEC 15 
 6 NLAVO MCAMP JDESH AGAGN CNMN QC  2:12.84   CAM MAY 15 
 7 JWONG MNUNE CWONG AWONG THOR ON  2:18.50   THO MAR 15 
 8 PBESE JLEVE CFAUC KFARA RMC  ON  3:04.78   BUR FEB 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 DTHOM SPALM NLIGH CBORT CFST ON  2:03.30   ETO APR 15 
 2 SBRAS EJETT SCARO VVALI CAMO QC  2:11.62   QUE APR 15 
 3 GBACH EJETT APIUZ CBELA CAMO QC  2:12.92   CAM MAY 15 
 4 DWARD TWONG GAREN HLARS PENG AB  2:14.18   GP  APR 15 
 5 JSIEW KKEY  TTRAV STHOM SASK SK  2:18.33   REG MAY 15 
 6 MAGUR JSYMO MSYMO AKAGE ORCA BC  2:18.61   NAN APR 15 
 7 LBOSS MDAST JTREM TLEBR MBC  QC  2:25.13   QUE APR 15 
 8 SELLI MDIPI MIKEH JHAN  EBSC BC  2:48.47   UBC NOV 15 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 CPFEI TCHRY COSLE MBURC EMSC AB  2:19.37   EDM NOV 15 
 2 VLEVE MBEAU CLAFO MBAIN NSH  QC  2:19.86   QUE APR 15 
 3 HHIGO SFLYN MKRZI JMERT UBC  BC  2:24.50   UBC NOV 15 
 4 AZATY BBASS AMCIN VGRIV PC   QC  2:25.54   QUE APR 15 
 5 EGIRA VBOUC MGOVI AGING CNMN QC  2:27.27   MN  DEC 15 
 6 VVALI SROBI EJETT KHAME CAMO QC  2:32.69   QUE APR 15 
 7 MMCLA SDRIN JELLI LMOUS EMSC AB  2:39.16   EDM NOV 15 
 8 CMASN CKAVC SNICH MLABE IFS  ON  2:39.83   THO MAR 15 
 9 MMACD TBISH JWILS JBEDA TECH ON  2:47.10   CAM MAY 15 
10 MMARA BBASS ALABA SCARR PC   QC  2:57.54   PC  JAN 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 VCHEU GDALB JPHEL JLAM  EMSC AB  3:53.45   CAM MAY 15 
 2 ALIGH JLEIT SCRUZ CCHAN TECH ON  4:19.13   CAM MAY 15 
 3 EBERN CLATU PTRUO CROUS CAMO QC  4:21.20   CAM MAY 15 
 4 JDESH NRAFA NLAVO AGAGN CNMN QC  4:31.81   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 GMITC MPUUS NOBRI DLIND AURO ON  4:17.83   ETO APR 15 
 2 AJI   AHU   ASLAT BWEIS WAVE BC  4:30.46   UBC NOV 15 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 CBORT SPALM MPLAN JSMIT CFST ON  4:26.04   ETO APR 15 
 2 EMIGU MDOYL FMORR MMACD CFST ON  4:44.02   ETO APR 15 
 3 CUNDY JPAVL SROSS SMONA THOR ON  4:51.35   ETO APR 15 
 4 MMACD JBEDA TBISH JWILS TECH ON  5:26.72   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 AYOGI JLEIT ALIGH JKOKO TECH ON  4:42.77   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 SMONA KGALA DLENA AWONG THOR ON  6:03.76   ETO APR 15 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 100-119

 1 JSMIT AFORT SPALM MPLAN CFST ON  5:17.20   ETO APR 15 
 2 MMACD VROBE VLLOY JBEDA TECH ON  6:43.54   CAM MAY 15 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 100-119

 1 DLACO IWILS PBELA MPRUD CFST ON  9:20.79   ETO APR 15 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 100-119

 1 ATOGI ASTJU CVAND DSPEN GRAN ON  9:10.20   ETO APR 15 
 2 PSTJE SROSS SMONA JWONG THOR ON 10:39.10   ETO APR 15