50 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 ANDREI SEMENOV'60        WESS ON   :28.63    KAZ AUG 15* 83  390
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56    MADD QC   :29.46    LSL FEB 15* 81  358
 3 MITCH DENT'58            NTMC ON   :29.63    TOR JAN 15* 80  351
 4 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56    UNAT QC   :29.97    JT  JUL 15* 80  340
 5 JAMIE SKUTOVICH'59       WESS ON   :30.28    KAZ AUG 15* 79  329
 6 ROD CRAIG'60             CDSC BC   :30.68 FL RIC DEC 15* 78  317
 7 DANIEL BOISVERT'60       CNRL QC   :31.12    QUE FEB 15* 77  303
 8 MICHAEL OBAL'56          TAC  ON   :31.68    TOR JAN 15* 75  288
 9 MARC AMYOT'57            CMNQ QC   :31.71    QUE FEB 15* 75  287
10 CHUCK BEZANSON'60        HFXM NS   :32.09    HFX FEB 15* 74  277
11 FRED MORRIS'60           NORS ON   :32.09    NEP FEB 15* 74  277
12 MICHAEL SCHRODER'60      DOGW BC   :32.20    VIC JAN 15* 74  274
13 IAN LORIMER'59           CAPS ON   :32.68    NEP FEB 15* 73  262
14 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57       EBSC BC   :33.24    VIC JAN 15* 72  249
15 PAUL BOURASSA'58         NSH  QC   :33.60 S  QUE FEB 15* 71  241
16 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57    NSH  QC   :33.73    QUE FEB 15* 71  238
17 JAMES DOWNEY'60          LIFE BC   :33.79 S  VIC JAN 15* 71  237
18 CAMERON ROTHERY'56       NTMC ON   :33.98 FL TOR JAN 15* 70  233
19 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB   :34.75 S  VIC JAN 15* 69  218
20 RICK HAGA'57             SWOT ON   :34.89    NEP FEB 15* 68  215

     100 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 MITCH DENT'58            NTMC ON  1:07.10    TOR JAN 15* 78  342
 2 ROD CRAIG'60             CDSC BC  1:07.22 S  RIC DEC 15* 78  340
 3 PAUL BOURASSA'58         NSH  QC  1:07.26 S  QUE FEB 15* 78  339
 4 JAMES DOWNEY'60          LIFE BC  1:07.98    VIC JAN 15* 77  329
 5 JAMIE SKUTOVICH'59       WESS ON  1:09.03    KAZ AUG 15* 76  314
 6 DANIEL BOISVERT'60       CNRL QC  1:09.12    QUE FEB 15* 76  313
 7 CAMERON ROTHERY'56       NTMC ON  1:09.71    TOR JAN 15* 76  305
 8 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB  1:10.33    VIC JAN 15* 75  297
 9 MICHAEL OBAL'56          TAC  ON  1:10.74    TOR JAN 15* 74  292
10 YVON GUERARD'59          NSH  QC  1:11.53    QUE FEB 15* 74  282
11 MARC AMYOT'57            CMNQ QC  1:11.84    QUE FEB 15* 73  278
12 ANDREI SEMENOV'60        WESS ON  1:11.84 FL KAZ AUG 15* 73  278
13 CHUCK BEZANSON'60        HFXM NS  1:13.13    HFX FEB 15* 72  264
14 IAN LORIMER'59           CAPS ON  1:14.79    NEP FEB 15* 70  247
15 MICHAEL SCHRODER'60      DOGW BC  1:15.98    VIC JAN 15* 69  235
16 DOUG VANDERBY'59         NTMC ON  1:18.20 BR TOR JAN 15* 67  216
17 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56    UNAT QC  1:18.20 S  LNG JUN 15* 67  216
18 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59       NSH  QC  1:18.33 FL LNG JUN 15* 67  215
19 ROB TRIMBEE'56           CLAR ON  1:18.82    TOR JAN 15* 67  211
20 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56    MADD QC  1:18.94 S  LSL FEB 15* 67  210

     200 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 ROD CRAIG'60             CDSC BC  2:18.11    RIC DEC 15* 85  403
 2 PAUL BOURASSA'58         NSH  QC  2:20.42    QUE FEB 15* 84  383
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB  2:25.43 S  VIC JAN 15* 81  345
 4 JAMES DOWNEY'60          LIFE BC  2:34.42    VIC JAN 15* 76  288
 5 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56    UNAT QC  2:36.46    LNG JUN 15* 75  277
 6 JAMIE SKUTOVICH'59       WESS ON  2:40.83    KAZ AUG 15* 73  255
 7 CAMERON ROTHERY'56       NTMC ON  2:41.84    TOR JAN 15* 72  250
 8 MARC AMYOT'57            CMNQ QC  2:42.81    QUE FEB 15* 72  246
 9 DAVID STONELAKE'57       EMSC AB  2:45.12    EDM MAR 15* 71  236
10 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56    MADD QC  2:47.26 S  LSL FEB 15* 70  227
11 JOHN MICKS'60            MACC QC  2:52.19 S  LSL FEB 15* 68  208
12 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57       EBSC BC  2:53.02    VIC JAN 15* 68  205
13 IAN LORIMER'59           CAPS ON  2:54.72    NEP FEB 15* 67  199
14 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  2:56.29 S  LSL FEB 15* 66  194
15 ROB TRIMBEE'56           CLAR ON  2:59.35    TOR JAN 15* 65  184
16 ROBERT GRANT'57          DAL  NS  2:59.73    HFX FEB 15* 65  183
17 MICHAEL SCHRODER'60      DOGW BC  3:03.47 S  VIC JAN 15* 64  172
18 STAVROS GEORGANOS'60     STL  QC  3:05.81    LNG JUN 15* 63  165
19 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59       NSH  QC  3:08.96 FL LNG JUN 15* 62  157
20 MARIUS GAUTHIER'57       MACC QC  3:09.13 S  LSL FEB 15* 62  157

     400 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB  4:52.35    VIC JAN 15* 86  427
 2 PAUL BOURASSA'58         NSH  QC  5:03.66    QUE FEB 15* 82  381
 3 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56    UNAT QC  5:36.82    JT  JUL 15* 74  279
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56    MADD QC  5:46.00    LSL FEB 15* 72  257
 5 CAMERON ROTHERY'56       NTMC ON  5:46.57    TOR JAN 15* 72  256
 6 JOHN MICKS'60            MACC QC  5:53.19    LSL FEB 15* 71  242
 7 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  5:58.53 S  LSL FEB 15* 70  231
 8 DAVID STONELAKE'57       EMSC AB  6:03.90 S  EDM MAR 15* 69  221
 9 MICHAEL SCHRODER'60      DOGW BC  6:13.70    VIC JAN 15* 67  204
10 ROBERT GRANT'57          DAL  NS  6:16.13    HFX FEB 15* 66  200
11 JAMES DOWNEY'60          LIFE BC  6:19.95 S  VIC JAN 15* 66  194
12 ROB TRIMBEE'56           CLAR ON  6:22.17    TOR JAN 15* 65  191
13 MARIUS GAUTHIER'57       MACC QC  6:39.60 S  LSL FEB 15* 63  167
14 STAVROS GEORGANOS'60     STL  QC  7:03.31    LSL FEB 15* 59  141
15 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57    NSH  QC  7:42.55 IM QUE FEB 15* 54  108

     800 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB 10:08.44 S  VIC JAN 15* 86  410
 2 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC 12:01.25 S  LSL FEB 15* 73  246
 3 DAVID STONELAKE'57       EMSC AB 12:07.89 S  EDM MAR 15* 72  240
 4 JOHN MICKS'60            MACC QC 12:08.10    LSL FEB 15* 72  239
 5 JAMES DOWNEY'60          LIFE BC 12:39.92 S  VIC JAN 15* 69  211
 6 MARIUS GAUTHIER'57       MACC QC 13:33.82    LSL FEB 15* 64  171
 7 STAVROS GEORGANOS'60     STL  QC 14:56.37 S  LSL FEB 15* 58  128

    1500 M FREE  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB 19:00.03    VIC JAN 15* 89  451
 2 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC 22:34.67    LSL FEB 15* 75  269
 3 DAVID STONELAKE'57       EMSC AB 22:44.89    EDM MAR 15* 74  263
 4 JAMES DOWNEY'60          LIFE BC 23:37.20    VIC JAN 15* 71  235
 5 STAVROS GEORGANOS'60     STL  QC 28:10.69    LSL FEB 15* 60  138

      50 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56    MADD QC   :37.41    LSL FEB 15* 72  265
 2 MARTIN TOPP'57           WINS BC   :47.87    RIC DEC 15* 56  127
 3 JOHN MICKS'60            MACC QC   :50.22 S  LSL FEB 15* 53  110
 4 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC   :56.85 S  LNG JUN 15* 47   76
 5 PATRICK MINZIERE'59      LAV  QC   :58.26 S  LSL FEB 15* 46   70

     100 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN MICKS'60            MACC QC  1:41.38 S  LSL FEB 15* 59  134
 2 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  1:53.73 S  LNG JUN 15* 52   95
 3 PATRICK MINZIERE'59      LAV  QC  1:59.03    LSL FEB 15* 50   83

     200 M BACK  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN MICKS'60            MACC QC  3:28.09    LSL FEB 15* 62  156
 2 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  3:49.82    LNG JUN 15* 56  115

      50 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59         NTMC ON   :35.17    TOR JAN 15* 88  436
 2 TIM FLOYD'60             EMSC AB   :38.58    EDM MAR 15* 80  330
 3 JAMIE SKUTOVICH'59       WESS ON   :40.50    KAZ AUG 15* 76  286
 4 YVON GUERARD'59          NSH  QC   :41.70    QUE FEB 15* 74  262
 5 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57       EBSC BC   :43.28 S  VIC JAN 15* 71  234
 6 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB   :43.65 S  VIC JAN 15* 71  228
 7 RICK HAGA'57             SWOT ON   :45.33    NEP FEB 15* 68  204
 8 MARC AMYOT'57            CMNQ QC   :47.70 S  QUE FEB 15* 64  175
 9 FRED MORRIS'60           NORS ON   :48.70 S  NEP FEB 15* 63  164
10 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC   :48.78 S  LSL FEB 15* 63  163
11 JUAN ROHON'59            VIC  BC   :49.52    VIC JAN 15* 62  156
12 JEROME MENTON'58         NEP  ON   :49.66    NEP FEB 15* 62  155
13 MARTIN TOPP'57           WINS BC   :52.80    RIC DEC 15* 58  129
14 DAVID STONELAKE'57       EMSC AB   :53.15 S  EDM MAR 15* 58  126
15 PATRICK MINZIERE'59      LAV  QC   :54.65 S  LSL FEB 15* 56  116
16 HARVEY FORESTER'56       VIC  BC  1:18.60    VIC JAN 15* 39   39

     100 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59         NTMC ON  1:18.20    TOR JAN 15* 85  420
 2 TIM FLOYD'60             EMSC AB  1:26.83    EDM MAR 15* 77  307
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB  1:31.27 S  VIC JAN 15* 73  264
 4 JAMIE SKUTOVICH'59       WESS ON  1:32.87    KAZ AUG 15* 72  251
 5 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57       EBSC BC  1:34.73    VIC JAN 15* 70  236
 6 MARC AMYOT'57            CMNQ QC  1:35.45    QUE FEB 15* 70  231
 7 YVON GUERARD'59          NSH  QC  1:35.54 S  QUE FEB 15* 70  231
 8 RICK HAGA'57             SWOT ON  1:43.27    NEP FEB 15* 64  183
 9 FRED MORRIS'60           NORS ON  1:43.62    NEP FEB 15* 64  181
10 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  1:44.76 S  LSL FEB 15* 63  175
11 DAVID STONELAKE'57       EMSC AB  1:46.33    EDM MAR 15* 63  167
12 MARTIN TOPP'57           WINS BC  1:51.25    RIC DEC 15* 60  146
13 PATRICK MINZIERE'59      LAV  QC  1:56.61    LSL FEB 15* 57  127

     200 M BREAS 2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB  3:06.75    VIC JAN 15* 78  317
 2 TIM FLOYD'60             EMSC AB  3:10.87    EDM MAR 15* 77  297
 3 YVON GUERARD'59          NSH  QC  3:16.59    QUE FEB 15* 74  272
 4 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57       EBSC BC  3:28.00    VIC JAN 15* 70  229
 5 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  3:35.74    LSL FEB 15* 68  205

      50 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 ANDREI SEMENOV'60        WESS ON   :30.26    KAZ AUG 15* 85  407
 2 ROD CRAIG'60             CDSC BC   :30.68    RIC DEC 15* 84  391
 3 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56    UNAT QC   :31.29    LNG JUN 15* 83  368
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56    MADD QC   :31.85    LSL FEB 15* 81  349
 5 CAMERON ROTHERY'56       NTMC ON   :33.98    TOR JAN 15* 76  288
 6 DANIEL BOISVERT'60       CNRL QC   :34.45    QUE FEB 15* 75  276
 7 CHUCK BEZANSON'60        HFXM NS   :34.62    HFX FEB 15* 75  272
 8 MARC AMYOT'57            CMNQ QC   :35.14    QUE FEB 15* 73  260
 9 PIERRE MORIN'59          CAMO QC   :36.32    LSL FEB 15* 71  236
10 MICHAEL OBAL'56          TAC  ON   :37.79    TOR JAN 15* 68  209
11 IAN LORIMER'59           CAPS ON   :38.00    NEP FEB 15* 68  206
12 MICHAEL SCHRODER'60      DOGW BC   :38.86    VIC JAN 15* 66  192
13 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59       NSH  QC   :39.15 S  LNG JUN 15* 66  188
14 RICK HAGA'57             SWOT ON   :40.78    NEP FEB 15* 63  166
15 LOUIS GILBERT'59         LASL QC   :41.38 S  LSL FEB 15* 62  159
16 LUC ROULEAU'57           MBC  QC   :42.58    QUE FEB 15* 61  146
17 KERRY SMITH'58           TECH ON   :43.81    NEP FEB 15* 59  134
18 JUAN ROHON'59            VIC  BC   :44.72    VIC JAN 15* 58  126
19 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC   :52.60 S  LSL FEB 15* 49   78
20 JEROME MENTON'58         NEP  ON   :53.45 S  NEP FEB 15* 48   74

     100 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 ROD CRAIG'60             CDSC BC  1:08.96    RIC DEC 15* 82  377
 2 ANDREI SEMENOV'60        WESS ON  1:11.84    KAZ AUG 15* 79  334
 3 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59       NSH  QC  1:18.33    LNG JUN 15* 72  257
 4 DANIEL BOISVERT'60       CNRL QC  1:20.42    QUE FEB 15* 70  238
 5 CAMERON ROTHERY'56       NTMC ON  1:27.80    TOR JAN 15* 64  183
 6 LOUIS GILBERT'59         LASL QC  1:31.93 S  LSL FEB 15* 62  159
 7 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57    NSH  QC  1:50.30    QUE FEB 15* 51   92
 8 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  1:56.47    LSL FEB 15* 48   78

     200 M FLY   2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59       NSH  QC  3:08.96    LNG JUN 15* 67  206
 2 DANIEL BOISVERT'60       CNRL QC  3:29.83    QUE FEB 15* 60  150
 3 LOUIS GILBERT'59         LASL QC  3:33.30    LSL FEB 15* 59  143
 4 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  4:10.32    LNG JUN 15* 50   88
 5 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57    NSH  QC  4:19.32    QUE FEB 15* 48   80

     200 M I.M.  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56    MADD QC  2:54.25    LSL FEB 15* 77  281
 2 CHUCK BEZANSON'60        HFXM NS  3:12.20    HFX FEB 15* 70  209
 3 PIERRE MORIN'59          CAMO QC  3:16.36    LSL FEB 15* 68  196
 4 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57    NSH  QC  3:36.58    QUE FEB 15* 62  146
 5 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  3:46.85 I  LSL FEB 15* 59  127
 6 KERRY SMITH'58           TECH ON  3:47.82    NEP FEB 15* 59  126
 7 JEROME MENTON'58         NEP  ON  3:55.93    NEP FEB 15* 57  113
 8 JUAN ROHON'59            VIC  BC  3:58.56    VIC JAN 15* 56  109
 9 GILLES FRENETTE'56       CNQ  QC  4:17.02    QUE FEB 15* 52   87

     400 M I.M.  2015 50m   MEN 55-59  

 1 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  7:33.78    LSL FEB 15* 62  155
 2 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57    NSH  QC  7:42.55    QUE FEB 15* 61  147



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ROD CRAIG'60             CDSC BC     81.4        5
   2 ANDREI SEMENOV'60        WESS ON     80.0        4
   3 DOUG VANDERBY'59         NTMC ON     80.0        3
   4 MITCH DENT'58            NTMC ON     79.0        2
   5 PAUL BOURASSA'58         NSH  QC     78.8        4
   6 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB     78.7        9
   7 TIM FLOYD'60             EMSC AB     78.0        3
   8 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56    UNAT QC     75.8        5
   9 JAMIE SKUTOVICH'59       WESS ON     75.2        5
  10 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56    MADD QC     74.3        7
  11 YVON GUERARD'59          NSH  QC     73.0        4
  12 CHUCK BEZANSON'60        HFXM NS     72.8        4
  13 MICHAEL OBAL'56          TAC  ON     72.3        3
  14 CAMERON ROTHERY'56       NTMC ON     71.7        6
  15 JAMES DOWNEY'60          LIFE BC     71.7        6
  16 DANIEL BOISVERT'60       CNRL QC     71.6        5
  17 MARC AMYOT'57            CMNQ QC     71.2        6
  18 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57       EBSC BC     70.2        5
  19 IAN LORIMER'59           CAPS ON     69.5        4
  20 PIERRE MORIN'59          CAMO QC     69.5        2



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC     220        15
   2 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB     146         9
   3 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56    MADD QC     105         7
   4 JOHN MICKS'60            MACC QC     100         6
   5 ROD CRAIG'60             CDSC BC      93         5
   6 JAMIE SKUTOVICH'59       WESS ON      82         5
   7 JAMES DOWNEY'60          LIFE BC      81         6
   8 DANIEL BOISVERT'60       CNRL QC      80         5
   9 CAMERON ROTHERY'56       NTMC ON      79         6
  10 DAVID STONELAKE'57       EMSC AB      78         6
  11 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57    NSH  QC      77         6
  12 MARC AMYOT'57            CMNQ QC      76         6
  13 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56    UNAT QC      73         5
  14 ANDREI SEMENOV'60        WESS ON      68         4
  15 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57       EBSC BC      65         5
  16 PAUL BOURASSA'58         NSH  QC      62         4
  17 YVON GUERARD'59          NSH  QC      60         4
  18 TIM FLOYD'60             EMSC AB      57         3
  19 CHUCK BEZANSON'60        HFXM NS      52         4
  20 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59       NSH  QC      51         5




55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58      MACC QC  901   15    60.1    220  2295
   2 GLENN CARLSEN'57         CMSC AB  708    9    78.7    146  2957
   3 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD'56    MADD QC  520    7    74.3    105  1947
   4 JAMES DOWNEY'60          LIFE BC  430    6    71.7     81  1494
   5 CAMERON ROTHERY'56       NTMC ON  430    6    71.7     79  1515
   6 MARC AMYOT'57            CMNQ QC  427    6    71.2     76  1477
   7 DAVID STONELAKE'57       EMSC AB  407    6    67.8     78  1253
   8 ROD CRAIG'60             CDSC BC  407    5    81.4     93  1828
   9 JOHN MICKS'60            MACC QC  385    6    64.2    100  1089
  10 BERTRAND THERIAULT'56    UNAT QC  379    5    75.8     73  1480
  11 JAMIE SKUTOVICH'59       WESS ON  376    5    75.2     82  1435
  12 DANIEL BOISVERT'60       CNRL QC  358    5    71.6     80  1280
  13 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57       EBSC BC  351    5    70.2     65  1153
  14 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57    NSH  QC  347    6    57.8     77   811
  15 MICHAEL SCHRODER'60      DOGW BC  340    5    68.0     40  1077
  16 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59       NSH  QC  334    5    66.8     51  1023
  17 ANDREI SEMENOV'60        WESS ON  320    4    80.0     68  1409
  18 PAUL BOURASSA'58         NSH  QC  315    4    78.8     62  1344
  19 YVON GUERARD'59          NSH  QC  292    4    73.0     60  1047
  20 CHUCK BEZANSON'60        HFXM NS  291    4    72.8     52  1022

    TOTAL                            11984  175    68.5   2307
  ------------------------------------------------------------------